Startline

Cobble Hill 10K

Cobble Hill, BC - January 22, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 401/575 0:58:01 377 VERSTEEG, Nick
Victoria, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7074 235/273 6/9 0:57:54
10K 402/575 0:58:02 57 BLACKMORE, Cindy
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F6569 167/302 12/18 0:57:58
10K 403/575 0:58:03 396 WYATT, Laura
Brentwood Bay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F6064 168/302 11/29 0:57:47
10K 404/575 0:58:03 1352 REDDEN, Dorian
Cobble Hill, BC
  M3034 236/273 26/28 0:57:38
10K 405/575 0:58:12 1402 AFLAKI, Kayvan
Etobicoke, ON
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2529 237/273 25/27 0:57:50
10K 406/575 0:58:13 1318 DARLING, Thomas
Nanaimo, BC
  M3034 238/273 27/28 0:57:50
10K 407/575 0:58:13 224 LOGAN, Randi
Crofton, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 169/302 17/27 0:57:56
10K 408/575 0:58:13 1375 WRIGHT, Rachael
Victoria, BC
  F3034 170/302 23/37 0:57:52
10K 409/575 0:58:16 384 WARMINGTON, Laura
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F3539 171/302 28/47 0:58:02
10K 410/575 0:58:17 1420 BENTY, Gwen
Shawnigan Lake, BC
SISTER ACT F6064 172/302 12/29 0:58:17
10K 411/575 0:58:20 54 BETHUNE, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 173/302 18/27 0:57:58
10K 412/575 0:58:23 1365 TOUSIGNANT, Michelle
Victoria, BC
  F4044 174/302 23/40 0:57:47
10K 413/575 0:58:23 1299 ARMSTRONG, Patrick
Victoria, BC
  M4044 239/273 34/36 0:57:47
10K 414/575 0:58:25 64 BRIDGES, Charley
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F1619 175/302 4/4 0:58:10
10K 415/575 0:58:29 132 ERVIN, Karen
North Saanich, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F6064 176/302 13/29 0:58:18
10K 416/575 0:58:33 43 BARRETT, Nigel
Mayne Island, BC
MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M6569 240/273 17/22 0:58:16
10K 417/575 0:58:37 315 SADLER, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 177/302 19/27 0:58:03
10K 418/575 0:58:38 1338 LANGLAIS, Danielle
Victoria, BC
  F3034 178/302 24/37 0:58:06
10K 419/575 0:58:40 1519 MILLS, Sarah
Vancouver, BC
  F3034 179/302 25/37 0:58:04
10K 420/575 0:58:42 99 DAILLY, Nicole
Victoria, BC
  F3539 180/302 29/47 0:58:41
10K 421/575 0:58:47 236 MCBRIDE, Doreen
Victoria, BC
TEAM MCBRIDE F7074 181/302 3/8 0:58:40
10K 422/575 0:58:49 340 SMITH, Melissa
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 182/302 24/40 0:58:34
10K 423/575 0:58:49 1408 ARSCOTT, Carrie
Cobblehill, BC
SISTER ACT F5559 183/302 14/25 0:58:49
10K 424/575 0:58:52 270 NWOSU, Andrea
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 184/302 26/37 0:58:22
10K 425/575 0:58:52 1532 OLEARY, Brianna
Nanaiko, BC
  F3034 185/302 27/37 0:58:39
10K 426/575 0:58:53 1473 HERLE, Kristin
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  F3539 186/302 30/47 0:58:42
10K 427/575 0:58:54 131 ERLANDSON, Audrey
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 187/302 14/26 0:58:38
10K 428/575 0:58:54 356 SUTHERLAND, Bart
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M6569 241/273 18/22 0:58:21
10K 429/575 0:59:06 1576 UNTERBERGER, Maria
Duncan, BC
  F3539 188/302 31/47 0:58:35
10K 430/575 0:59:09 387 WHEELDON, Candice
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 189/302 15/26 0:58:44
10K 431/575 0:59:11 389 WICKHAM, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 190/302 25/40 0:58:53
10K 432/575 0:59:11 1360 SHAW, Claire
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F5054 191/302 16/26 0:58:37
10K 433/575 0:59:13 297 PROTON, Adriana
Cumberland, BC
  F3539 192/302 32/47 0:58:42
10K 434/575 0:59:16 1442 DEMEYER, Roanan
Victoria, BC
SHART WEEK M2529 242/273 26/27 0:58:45
10K 435/575 0:59:20 360 TAYLOR, Meghan
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F3034 193/302 28/37 0:58:46
10K 436/575 0:59:24 203 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M4549 243/273 24/25 0:59:16
10K 437/575 0:59:27 48 BELCHEV, Zorry
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F3539 194/302 33/47 0:59:05
10K 438/575 0:59:30 305 RENDON, Carlos
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M4044 244/273 35/36 0:59:14
10K 439/575 0:59:33 138 FORESTELL, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
  F3034 195/302 29/37 0:59:14
10K 440/575 0:59:37 205 KIRKWOOD, Jessica
Victoria, BC
FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F4549 196/302 20/29 0:59:02
10K 441/575 0:59:38 361 TEN HAVE, Amy
Victoria, BC
TEAM AMY F3034 197/302 30/37 0:59:19
10K 442/575 0:59:46 283 PERON, Doreen
Victoria, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 198/302 13/18 0:59:38
10K 443/575 0:59:52 167 HART, Shannon
Nanaimo, BC
TEAM SHY F5054 199/302 17/26 0:59:21
10K 444/575 0:59:53 1499 LEGG, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 200/302 20/27 0:59:23
10K 445/575 0:59:54 135 FISCHER, Amber
Sooke, BC
  F5054 201/302 18/26 0:59:40
10K 446/575 0:59:57 219 LESSINGHAM, Laura
Victoria, BC
  F3034 202/302 31/37 0:59:15
10K 447/575 0:59:59 27 ANDERSON, Valerie
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3539 203/302 34/47 0:59:42
10K 448/575 1:00:03 196 KALKE, Chandra
Mill Bay, BC
  F4044 204/302 26/40 0:59:45
10K 449/575 1:00:04 71 BURNELL, Kayla
Mill Bay, BC
  F3539 205/302 35/47 0:59:46
10K 450/575 1:00:12 416 GORELIK, Lena
Sidney, BC
  F4044 206/302 27/40 1:00:05
10K 451/575 1:00:13 101 DALE, Peter
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M3539 245/273 32/34 0:59:56
10K 452/575 1:00:13 1417 BATEMAN, Sheila
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6064 207/302 14/29 0:59:44
10K 453/575 1:00:15 134 FIRTH, Kate
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 208/302 28/40 1:00:02
10K 454/575 1:00:17 1589 WHITE, Gabriel
Victoria, BC
  M2024 246/273 10/10 1:00:13
10K 455/575 1:00:25 242 MCGOFF, John
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 247/273 36/36 0:59:52
10K 456/575 1:00:51 1401 ABBOTT, Patricia
Victoria, BC
  F6064 209/302 15/29 1:00:39
10K 457/575 1:01:03 1335 JONES, Janine
Mill Bay, BC
  F5559 210/302 15/25 1:00:34
10K 458/575 1:01:03 1327 HAMILTON, Jacqui
Mill Bay, BC
  F6064 211/302 16/29 1:00:36
10K 459/575 1:01:06 50 BENNETT, Catherine
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F7074 212/302 4/8 1:00:36
10K 460/575 1:01:11 1296 ARCILLA, Lauren
Victoria, BC
  F2024 213/302 8/8 1:00:53
10K 461/575 1:01:20 1549 RICE, Angela
Duncan, BC
  F4549 214/302 21/29 1:01:01
10K 462/575 1:01:32 119 DICKSON, Alison
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB F6064 215/302 17/29 1:01:02
10K 463/575 1:01:37 370 TUTTE, Ryan
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 248/273 25/27 1:01:13
10K 464/575 1:01:38 1425 BURKETT, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M3539 249/273 33/34 1:01:15
10K 465/575 1:01:41 463 HEINRICHS, Paul
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB M3539 250/273 34/34 1:01:18
10K 466/575 1:01:46 1518 MILLS, Ralph
Victoria, BC
  M7579 251/273 6/8 1:01:27
10K 467/575 1:01:59 79 CAVANAGH, Corrie
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 216/302 21/27 1:01:42
10K 468/575 1:02:08 1451 ESKILDSEN, Erik
Sooke, BC
  M4549 252/273 25/25 1:01:29
10K 469/575 1:02:24 1424 BUCK, Jennifer
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  F3539 217/302 36/47 1:02:12
10K 470/575 1:02:24 23 ALLCHURCH, Alyssa
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F2529 218/302 22/27 1:02:10
10K 471/575 1:02:28 198 KAUFMAN, Jessica
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4044 219/302 29/40 1:02:11
10K 472/575 1:02:39 336 SLEE, Renee
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 220/302 22/29 1:02:30
10K 473/575 1:02:42 448 HELMY, Robert
Victoria, BC
  M5054 253/273 26/27 1:02:07
10K 474/575 1:02:46 1382 HARRISSON, Joanne
Victoria, BC
PENDER PACERS F5559 221/302 16/25 1:02:23
10K 475/575 1:02:48 126 DYSON, Liz
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST F6569 222/302 14/18 1:02:18
10K 476/575 1:02:50 173 HAY, Charlene
Parksville, BC
  F5054 223/302 19/26 1:02:19
10K 477/575 1:02:54 1544 PUGH, Sophie
North Saanich, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F5054 224/302 20/26 1:02:28
10K 478/575 1:03:01 256 MOTTL, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 225/302 30/40 1:02:39
10K 479/575 1:03:06 1345 MESFORD, Mike
Fanny Bay, BC
  M6569 254/273 19/22 1:02:21
10K 480/575 1:03:19 1369 WAGNER, Ali
Victoria, BC
  F3034 226/302 32/37 1:02:57
10K 481/575 1:03:19 1593 WONDGA, Sherry
Cowichan Bay, BC
  F5054 227/302 21/26 1:02:57
10K 482/575 1:03:20 365 TODD, Cindy
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F5054 228/302 22/26 1:02:45
10K 483/575 1:03:21 328 SHAW, Sara
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 229/302 31/40 1:02:46
10K 484/575 1:03:23 153 GRANT, Lisa
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 230/302 33/37 1:03:03
10K 485/575 1:03:30 158 GUNN, Margot
Victoria, BC
SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA F5559 231/302 17/25 1:03:08
10K 486/575 1:03:32 96 CURTIS, Maggie
Sooke, BC
STARR F5054 232/302 23/26 1:02:58
10K 487/575 1:03:35 1603 ZETINO, Mercedes
Nanaimo, BC
  F4549 233/302 23/29 1:03:19
10K 488/575 1:04:18 1371 WAY, Karen
Victoria, BC
  F6064 234/302 18/29 1:04:00
10K 489/575 1:04:20 385 WEBER, Ingrid
Ladysmith, BC
INGRID WEBER F4549 235/302 24/29 1:03:56
10K 490/575 1:04:24 1348 MORRIS, Rebecca
Victoria, BC
SPEEDY BEETS F3539 236/302 37/47 1:04:06
10K 491/575 1:04:28 1508 MCDOWELL, Carly
Lasqueti Island, BC
  F3539 237/302 38/47 1:04:27
10K 492/575 1:04:35 1557 SCHLEINING, Carol
Victoria, BC
  F5559 238/302 18/25 1:04:12
10K 493/575 1:04:55 1542 PRYSTAI, David
Mill Bay, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6064 255/273 17/20 1:04:35
10K 494/575 1:04:58 24 ALLIN, Lynne
Victoria, BC
ALLIN F5559 239/302 19/25 1:04:21
10K 495/575 1:05:05 1551 ROBINSON, Chris
Black Creek, BC
  M7074 256/273 7/9 1:04:49
10K 496/575 1:05:06 281 PEEVER, Brandon
Victoria, BC
WHEELS M2529 257/273 27/27 1:04:44
10K 497/575 1:05:18 1533 OLSON, Cindy
Lake Cowichan, BC
  F6064 240/302 19/29 1:04:49
10K 498/575 1:05:18 1535 OLSON, Larry
Lake Cowichan, BC
  M6569 258/273 20/22 1:04:50
10K 499/575 1:05:22 280 PEEBLES, Sandra
Victoria, BC
  F7074 241/302 5/8 1:04:51
10K 500/575 1:05:57 192 JENSEN, Erva
Courtenay, BC
TEAM OF 1 F6569 242/302 15/18 1:05:33
10K 501/575 1:06:18 103 DARTE, Dianne
Nanoose Bay, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) F7074 243/302 6/8 1:05:58
10K 502/575 1:06:22 1530 O'BRIEN-BELL, Catharine
Surrey, BC
  F6064 244/302 20/29 1:06:02
10K 503/575 1:06:25 1403 AIKMAN, Lindsay
Parksville, BC
  F3539 245/302 39/47 1:06:23
10K 504/575 1:06:26 142 GAIN, Christy
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB F4549 246/302 25/29 1:06:11
10K 505/575 1:06:26 327 SHAW, Paige
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F2529 247/302 23/27 1:06:04
10K 506/575 1:06:26 318 SANDERS, Sue
Parksville, BC
LOST RUNNERS SOCIETY F5559 248/302 20/25 1:06:06
10K 507/575 1:06:43 426 LEFURGEY-SMITH, Laura
Nanaimo, BC
  F3539 249/302 40/47 1:06:11
10K 508/575 1:06:48 1356 SAMPSON, Alexandra
Victoria, BC
WE RE HAVING WINE AFTER THIS F3034 250/302 34/37 1:06:30
10K 509/575 1:06:53 1306 BOUSKA, Gillian
Victoria, BC
  F4044 251/302 32/40 12:06:55
10K 510/575 1:06:55 1534 OLSON, Heather
Duncan, BC
  F4044 252/302 33/40 1:06:20
10K 511/575 1:07:00 1429 CARGO, Tracy
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F4044 253/302 34/40 1:06:58
10K 512/575 1:07:09 1550 RISSLEY, Martin
Victoria, BC
  M6569 259/273 21/22 1:06:52
10K 513/575 1:07:44 406 BARKER, Laurie
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F3539 254/302 41/47 1:07:38
10K 514/575 1:07:45 432 MCTAGGART, Nicola
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F3539 255/302 42/47 1:07:38
10K 515/575 1:07:50 1538 PEDRO, Jodi
Victoria, BC
  F4044 256/302 35/40 1:07:15
10K 516/575 1:07:59 140 FULLER, Garth
Victoria, BC
  M7074 260/273 8/9 1:07:27
10K 517/575 1:08:19 1510 MCLACHLAN, Ev
Qualicum Beach, BC
  M5054 261/273 27/27 1:07:46
10K 518/575 1:08:23 82 CHRISTENSON, Dawn
Victoria, BC
  F6064 257/302 21/29 1:07:44
10K 519/575 1:08:23 1410 ATKINSON, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F3539 258/302 43/47 1:08:01
10K 520/575 1:08:39 1515 MILLER, Doug
Victoria, BC
  M8084 262/273 1/4 1:08:23
10K 521/575 1:08:58 1581 VEENHUIZEN, Erik
Oakville, ON
  M3034 263/273 28/28 1:08:55
10K 522/575 1:08:58 1438 DAVEY, Melanie
Oakville, ON
  F2529 259/302 24/27 1:08:56
10K 523/575 1:09:21 371 VAN GISBERGEN, Sheila
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F7074 260/302 7/8 1:09:21
10K 524/575 1:09:22 1421 BODEN, Wanda
Victoria, BC
  F4549 261/302 26/29 1:08:51
10K 525/575 1:09:28 1569 THORBURN, Carol
Parksville, BC
  F7074 262/302 8/8 1:09:07
10K 526/575 1:09:31 271 OLTMANN, Marti
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 263/302 27/29 1:08:51
10K 527/575 1:09:33 53 BERNAT, Sylvia
Victoria, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5054 264/302 24/26 1:09:13
10K 528/575 1:09:34 183 HOPE, Cameron
Victoria, BC
ONE MAN WOLF PACK M6064 264/273 18/20 1:09:28
10K 529/575 1:09:38 239 MCDONALD, Jane
Victoria, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 265/302 16/18 1:09:37
10K 530/575 1:09:44 1528 NICHOLSON, Barb
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  F7579 266/302 2/4 1:09:17
10K 531/575 1:09:44 1493 KLUNDER, Kasha
Victoria, BC
  F3539 267/302 44/47 1:09:43
10K 532/575 1:09:45 1357 SANFORD, Nina
Mill Bay, BC
  F6569 268/302 17/18 1:09:18
10K 533/575 1:10:03 449 KISSACK, Belinda
Mill Bay, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 269/302 21/25 1:09:33
10K 534/575 1:10:10 226 LYNGARD, Danna
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 270/302 18/18 1:10:08
10K 535/575 1:10:12 1539 POPE, David
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7579 265/273 7/8 1:10:06
10K 536/575 1:10:27 1482 HUGHES, Wellesley
Victoria, BC
  F4044 271/302 36/40 1:09:59
10K 537/575 1:10:28 1459 GORDON, Alexis
Victoria, BC
  F3539 272/302 45/47 1:10:00
10K 538/575 1:11:28 322 SCHMID, Miriam
Victoria, BC
  F3034 273/302 35/37 1:11:26
10K 539/575 1:11:52 1444 DONKERSLEY, Rhonda
Parksville, BC
  F5559 274/302 22/25 1:11:38
10K 540/575 1:11:56 309 ROSE, Tina
Victoria, BC
TWO ROSES F6064 275/302 22/29 1:11:31
10K 541/575 1:12:19 172 HAWKES, Bruce
Sooke, BC
STARR M8084 266/273 2/4 1:12:15
10K 542/575 1:13:01 244 MCLEOD, Kari
Nanaimo, BC
INGRID WEBER F4044 276/302 37/40 1:12:36
10K 543/575 1:13:20 278 PECK, Serena
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 277/302 25/27 1:12:51
10K 544/575 1:13:38 364 TIENHAARA, Martti
Victoria, BC
  M8084 267/273 3/4 1:13:21
10K 545/575 1:14:01 1561 SHANKS, David
Victoria, BC
  M7579 268/273 8/8 1:13:57
10K 546/575 1:14:01 1562 SHANKS, Mei-Sheng
Victoria, BC
  F7579 278/302 3/4 1:13:57
10K 547/575 1:14:18 306 RICKLEY, Stephen
Victoria, BC
  M6569 269/273 22/22 1:14:14
10K 548/575 1:14:27 184 HOPKINS, Susan
Duncan, BC
COWICHAN GIRL F6064 279/302 23/29 1:13:44
10K 549/575 1:14:34 1600 YOUNG, Christina
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 280/302 38/40 1:14:30
10K 550/575 1:14:34 1601 YOUNG, Hugh
Campbell River, BC
  M7074 270/273 9/9 1:14:30
10K 551/575 1:14:51 118 DEVRIES, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
  F5054 281/302 25/26 1:14:47
10K 552/575 1:15:06 232 MASON, Cat
Victoria, BC
HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F4549 282/302 28/29 1:15:01
10K 553/575 1:15:26 1478 HORSBURGH, Sharon
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 283/302 23/25 1:15:25
10K 554/575 1:15:28 1336 KASK, Ann
Campbell River, BC
  F7579 284/302 4/4 1:15:26
10K 555/575 1:15:40 383 WANSBROUGH, Len
Victoria, BC
LAKE LIFE M6064 271/273 19/20 1:15:07
10K 556/575 1:15:52 212 LANGLAIS, Holly
Victoria, BC
LAKE LIFE F3539 285/302 46/47 1:15:19
10K 557/575 1:15:54 321 SCHIER, Carolyn
Victoria, BC
HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F5054 286/302 26/26 1:15:49
10K 558/575 1:16:31 343 SOTOZAKI, Jen
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 287/302 39/40 1:16:29
10K 559/575 1:18:23 319 SCHEDEL, Victoria
Victoria, BC
  F5559 288/302 24/25 1:18:15
10K 560/575 1:18:24 124 DUNWOODY, Connie
Victoria, BC
  F6064 289/302 24/29 1:18:16
10K 561/575 1:18:33 1341 LOCKE, Tiff
Duncan, BC
  F3539 290/302 47/47 1:18:27
10K 562/575 1:19:03 1474 HOEFSLOOT, Cayla
Ladysmith, BC
  F3034 291/302 36/37 1:18:58
10K 563/575 1:19:42 1567 TAYLOR, Dawn
Ladysmith, BC
  F6064 292/302 25/29 1:19:39
10K 564/575 1:20:36 1305 BOILEAU, Renee
Mill Bay, BC
  F6064 293/302 26/29 1:20:35
10K 565/575 1:20:38 404 ZWENG, Jacqueline
Victoria, BC
  F4549 294/302 29/29 1:20:37
10K 566/575 1:20:42 1496 LAVIOLETTE, Desirae
Nanaimo, BC
  F2529 295/302 26/27 1:20:36
10K 567/575 1:22:49 1412 BAILEY, Anne
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F6064 296/302 27/29 1:22:45
10K 568/575 1:23:15 216 LEE, Joldine
North Vancouver, BC
KASLOW F6064 297/302 28/29 1:23:13
10K 569/575 1:25:05 290 PINTO, Holly
Port Alberni, BC
  F3034 298/302 37/37 1:24:59
10K 570/575 1:30:20 175 HEELEY, Donna
Victoria, BC
STARR F4044 299/302 40/40 1:30:18
10K 571/575 1:34:19 1344 MCLEAN, Rae
Parksville, BC
  F2529 300/302 27/27 1:33:49
10K 572/575 1:34:19 1343 MCLEAN, Brian
Parksville, BC
  M6064 272/273 20/20 1:33:49
10K 573/575 1:35:30 201 KENYON, Kim
Victoria, BC
  F5559 301/302 25/25 1:35:24
10K 574/575 1:36:16 259 MUNRO, Tom
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M8084 273/273 4/4 1:36:10
10K 575/575 1:36:36 362 THATE, Christine
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F6064 302/302 29/29 1:36:29