Startline

Cobble Hill 10K

Cobble Hill, BC - January 22, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 3/575 0:31:48 1304 BOCKSNICK, Jackson
Victoria, BC
  M3034 3/273 1/28 0:31:49
10K 10/575 0:34:40 1591 WIDMANN, Simon
Surrey, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 10/273 2/28 0:34:38
10K 11/575 0:34:52 47 BEHNKE, Jonathan
Vancouver, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M3034 11/273 3/28 0:34:52
10K 22/575 0:36:26 363 THOW, Adrian
Victoria, BC
  M3034 22/273 4/28 0:36:25
10K 25/575 0:37:21 1453 FAUST-ROBINSON, Noah
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M3034 25/273 5/28 0:37:20
10K 30/575 0:37:41 1545 PUNTER, Mack
Campbell River, BC
IDK M3034 29/273 6/28 0:37:39
10K 44/575 0:38:26 276 PATENAUDE, Nick
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M3034 39/273 7/28 0:38:24
10K 49/575 0:38:38 300 PUSZKA, Ben
Victoria, BC
  M3034 44/273 8/28 0:38:34
10K 56/575 0:39:11 1332 HOGG, Philip
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M3034 50/273 9/28 0:39:08
10K 61/575 0:40:02 1307 BUTLER, Liam
Victoria, BC
  M3034 54/273 10/28 0:39:49
10K 102/575 0:42:18 128 ELLIOTT, Harrison
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB M3034 82/273 11/28 0:42:15
10K 105/575 0:42:29 1463 GUNTHER, Michael
Parksville, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) M3034 85/273 12/28 0:42:20
10K 115/575 0:42:53 93 CRANE, Alek
Brentwood Bay, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 93/273 13/28 0:42:45
10K 123/575 0:43:36 1333 JANE, Jackson
Duncan, BC
  M3034 99/273 14/28 0:43:29
10K 149/575 0:44:47 430 MACDONALD, Sean
Victoria, BC
  M3034 115/273 15/28 0:44:43
10K 168/575 0:45:32 1457 GERHARDT, Michael
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M3034 129/273 16/28 0:45:21
10K 172/575 0:45:50 112 DAVIES, Rhys
Victoria, BC
FAST AND FURIOUS M3034 131/273 17/28 0:45:39
10K 182/575 0:46:10 461 MCLEAN, Roscoe
Victoria, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. M3034 136/273 18/28 0:45:43
10K 202/575 0:46:49 351 STUART, Douglas
North Saanich, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 147/273 19/28 0:46:40
10K 226/575 0:48:03 1506 MARCY, Sean
Duncan, BC
  M3034 160/273 20/28 0:47:54
10K 285/575 0:50:58 1349 MOSS, Neil
Cowichan Bay, BC
  M3034 194/273 21/28 0:50:49
10K 287/575 0:51:06 397 XIE, Albert
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M3034 195/273 22/28 0:50:50
10K 288/575 0:51:15 1586 WELYCHKO, Tyler
Victoria, BC
  M3034 196/273 23/28 0:50:52
10K 296/575 0:51:51 130 EMPRINGHAM, Kyle
Victoria, BC
PR OR ER M3034 199/273 24/28 0:51:23
10K 311/575 0:52:37 1485 JANISSE, Karl
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M3034 203/273 25/28 0:52:17
10K 404/575 0:58:03 1352 REDDEN, Dorian
Cobble Hill, BC
  M3034 236/273 26/28 0:57:38
10K 406/575 0:58:13 1318 DARLING, Thomas
Nanaimo, BC
  M3034 238/273 27/28 0:57:50
10K 521/575 1:08:58 1581 VEENHUIZEN, Erik
Oakville, ON
  M3034 263/273 28/28 1:08:55