Startline

Cobble Hill 10K

Cobble Hill, BC - January 22, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 31/575 0:37:43 1334 JONES, Catrin
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F4044 2/302 1/40 0:37:43
10K 82/575 0:41:08 445 BROOKS, Amy
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 12/302 2/40 0:41:05
10K 107/575 0:42:34 185 HORLOR, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC F4044 21/302 3/40 0:42:27
10K 121/575 0:43:27 180 HILLSBURG, Heather
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F4044 24/302 4/40 0:43:18
10K 128/575 0:43:47 1404 AINSWORTH, Jessica
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F4044 26/302 5/40 0:43:42
10K 183/575 0:46:11 1541 PROPAS, Erin
Victoria, BC
  F4044 47/302 6/40 0:45:49
10K 200/575 0:46:46 1537 PAIGE, Kirsten
Victoria, BC
  F4044 54/302 7/40 0:46:38
10K 203/575 0:46:50 1505 MAGDALENICH, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F4044 56/302 8/40 0:46:38
10K 228/575 0:48:08 1431 CHAPMAN, Niki
Victoria, BC
  F4044 67/302 9/40 0:47:55
10K 236/575 0:48:32 1320 DUHME, Gemma
Victoria, BC
  F4044 71/302 10/40 0:48:15
10K 243/575 0:48:44 76 CALLOW, Rhonda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F4044 72/302 11/40 0:48:41
10K 258/575 0:49:33 1596 WOODSWORTH, Stephanie
Victoria, BC
  F4044 80/302 12/40 0:49:14
10K 291/575 0:51:32 21 ALBRIGHT, Ashlee
Brentwood Bay, BC
WOBBLY SPLITS F4044 94/302 13/40 0:51:15
10K 302/575 0:51:58 1295 ALMOND, Christine
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F4044 102/302 14/40 0:51:44
10K 314/575 0:52:46 1415 BARRY, Kate
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F4044 111/302 15/40 0:52:21
10K 327/575 0:53:26 179 HERGERT, Nicole
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 117/302 16/40 0:53:08
10K 333/575 0:53:50 1495 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn
Cobble Hill, BC
  F4044 122/302 17/40 0:53:36
10K 341/575 0:54:15 1503 MACINTOSH, Fiona
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 129/302 18/40 0:53:53
10K 358/575 0:55:14 1525 MURRAY, Nichole
Cowichan Bay, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 138/302 19/40 0:54:57
10K 364/575 0:55:37 35 ASTLES, Janine
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 142/302 20/40 0:55:21
10K 394/575 0:57:41 413 ESKILDSEN, Melanie
Sooke, BC
STARR F4044 162/302 21/40 0:57:04
10K 395/575 0:57:43 1368 WADE, Leona
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 163/302 22/40 0:57:15
10K 412/575 0:58:23 1365 TOUSIGNANT, Michelle
Victoria, BC
  F4044 174/302 23/40 0:57:47
10K 422/575 0:58:49 340 SMITH, Melissa
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 182/302 24/40 0:58:34
10K 431/575 0:59:11 389 WICKHAM, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 190/302 25/40 0:58:53
10K 448/575 1:00:03 196 KALKE, Chandra
Mill Bay, BC
  F4044 204/302 26/40 0:59:45
10K 450/575 1:00:12 416 GORELIK, Lena
Sidney, BC
  F4044 206/302 27/40 1:00:05
10K 453/575 1:00:15 134 FIRTH, Kate
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 208/302 28/40 1:00:02
10K 471/575 1:02:28 198 KAUFMAN, Jessica
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4044 219/302 29/40 1:02:11
10K 478/575 1:03:01 256 MOTTL, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 225/302 30/40 1:02:39
10K 483/575 1:03:21 328 SHAW, Sara
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 229/302 31/40 1:02:46
10K 509/575 1:06:53 1306 BOUSKA, Gillian
Victoria, BC
  F4044 251/302 32/40 12:06:55
10K 510/575 1:06:55 1534 OLSON, Heather
Duncan, BC
  F4044 252/302 33/40 1:06:20
10K 511/575 1:07:00 1429 CARGO, Tracy
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F4044 253/302 34/40 1:06:58
10K 515/575 1:07:50 1538 PEDRO, Jodi
Victoria, BC
  F4044 256/302 35/40 1:07:15
10K 536/575 1:10:27 1482 HUGHES, Wellesley
Victoria, BC
  F4044 271/302 36/40 1:09:59
10K 542/575 1:13:01 244 MCLEOD, Kari
Nanaimo, BC
INGRID WEBER F4044 276/302 37/40 1:12:36
10K 549/575 1:14:34 1600 YOUNG, Christina
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 280/302 38/40 1:14:30
10K 558/575 1:16:31 343 SOTOZAKI, Jen
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 287/302 39/40 1:16:29
10K 570/575 1:30:20 175 HEELEY, Donna
Victoria, BC
STARR F4044 299/302 40/40 1:30:18