Startline

Cobble Hill 10K

Cobble Hill, BC - January 22, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/575 0:30:47 1595 WOOD, Solen
Victoria, BC
  M2024 1/273 1/10 0:30:47
10K 2/575 0:31:23 1524 MULUSHET ZEWDU, Daniel
Victoria, BC
  M2529 2/273 1/27 0:31:23
10K 3/575 0:31:48 1304 BOCKSNICK, Jackson
Victoria, BC
  M3034 3/273 1/28 0:31:49
10K 4/575 0:32:31 1578 VAIL, Brandon
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M2024 4/273 2/10 0:32:31
10K 5/575 0:32:36 1353 RUSSELL, Andrew
Saanichton, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 5/273 1/36 0:32:36
10K 6/575 0:32:56 442 WALKER, Nick
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 6/273 2/36 0:32:56
10K 7/575 0:33:14 1563 SMITH, Brennen
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M2529 7/273 2/27 0:33:14
10K 8/575 0:33:59 1531 ODENDAAL, Martin
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M3539 8/273 1/34 0:33:59
10K 9/575 0:34:32 252 MILLS, Keith
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 9/273 3/36 0:34:31
10K 10/575 0:34:40 1591 WIDMANN, Simon
Surrey, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 10/273 2/28 0:34:38
10K 11/575 0:34:52 47 BEHNKE, Jonathan
Vancouver, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M3034 11/273 3/28 0:34:52
10K 12/575 0:34:54 1555 SANDQUIST-SHERMAN, Owen
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M1619 12/273 1/4 0:34:53
10K 13/575 0:35:07 1488 KELLER, Connor
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M3539 13/273 2/34 0:35:06
10K 14/575 0:35:09 1590 WHITE, Stuart
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M4044 14/273 4/36 0:35:09
10K 15/575 0:35:10 381 WALSH, Chris
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M2529 15/273 3/27 0:35:10
10K 16/575 0:35:16 97 CZUCHNICKI, Cole
Hamilton, ON
METTLE HEART ENDURANCE M3539 16/273 3/34 0:35:15
10K 17/575 0:35:17 1316 CRYDERMAN, Mark
Campbell River, BC
ESPRIT RC M5054 17/273 1/27 0:35:16
10K 18/575 0:35:49 223 LOEB, Jerry
Campbell River, BC
BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAIT M4549 18/273 1/25 0:35:48
10K 19/575 0:35:56 1380 KAYA, Batuhan
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M2529 19/273 4/27 0:35:54
10K 20/575 0:36:06 263 NEDERVEEN, Sander
Burnaby, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2529 20/273 5/27 0:36:04
10K 21/575 0:36:16 80 CHAMBERS, Jody
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB M3539 21/273 4/34 0:36:11
10K 22/575 0:36:26 363 THOW, Adrian
Victoria, BC
  M3034 22/273 4/28 0:36:25
10K 23/575 0:37:16 1580 VANDERBASCH, Daniel
Colwood, BC
  M2529 23/273 6/27 0:37:15
10K 24/575 0:37:19 1419 BELL, Isaac
Chemainus, BC
  M2529 24/273 7/27 0:37:17
10K 25/575 0:37:21 1453 FAUST-ROBINSON, Noah
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M3034 25/273 5/28 0:37:20
10K 26/575 0:37:22 1548 REIMER, Colette
Victoria, BC
TRIATHLON CANADA F2024 1/302 1/8 0:37:17
10K 27/575 0:37:29 1422 BOWEN, Mike
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 26/273 5/36 0:37:24
10K 28/575 0:37:33 1540 POWELL, Miles
Cobble Hill, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M1619 27/273 2/4 0:37:26
10K 29/575 0:37:40 36 AUTON, Paul
Victoria, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. M4044 28/273 6/36 0:37:38
10K 30/575 0:37:41 1545 PUNTER, Mack
Campbell River, BC
IDK M3034 29/273 6/28 0:37:39
10K 31/575 0:37:43 1334 JONES, Catrin
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F4044 2/302 1/40 0:37:43
10K 32/575 0:37:51 1366 TRESIDDER, Emily
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F3034 3/302 1/37 0:37:49
10K 33/575 0:37:54 1484 JANES, Mike
North Saanich, BC
  M3539 30/273 5/34 0:37:52
10K 34/575 0:37:56 1439 DAVIS, Josh
Victoria, BC
  M2529 31/273 8/27 0:37:54
10K 35/575 0:37:56 275 PARSONS, Natasha
Nanaimo, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F3539 4/302 1/47 0:37:54
10K 36/575 0:37:58 83 CLEGG, Jeremy
Ladysmith, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M4549 32/273 2/25 0:37:57
10K 37/575 0:37:59 1301 AVERBUCH, Shay
Victoria, BC
  M5054 33/273 2/27 0:37:58
10K 38/575 0:38:00 1558 SEELEY, Max
Duncan, BC
  M3539 34/273 6/34 0:37:58
10K 39/575 0:38:09 145 GARNER, Greg
Victoria, BC
IG WEALTH MANAGEMENT M4044 35/273 7/36 0:38:07
10K 40/575 0:38:11 1350 OLSZOWY, Derek
Victoria, BC
  M4044 36/273 8/36 0:38:08
10K 41/575 0:38:22 1481 HOWELL, Sophia
Airdrie, AB
  F2024 5/302 2/8 0:38:17
10K 42/575 0:38:23 133 FETTERLY, Ryan
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M3539 37/273 7/34 0:38:21
10K 43/575 0:38:25 186 HORVAT, Ryland
Victoria, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES M2529 38/273 9/27 0:38:18
10K 44/575 0:38:26 276 PATENAUDE, Nick
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M3034 39/273 7/28 0:38:24
10K 45/575 0:38:27 1409 ATKINSON, Johnny
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 40/273 3/27 0:38:25
10K 46/575 0:38:30 1321 EAMES, Tyler
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M4044 41/273 9/36 0:38:29
10K 47/575 0:38:32 1568 THOMPSON-ESSEX, Timothy
Fanny Bay, BC
  M3539 42/273 8/34 0:38:30
10K 48/575 0:38:37 258 MULHERN, Ronan
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB M2529 43/273 10/27 0:38:31
10K 49/575 0:38:38 300 PUSZKA, Ben
Victoria, BC
  M3034 44/273 8/28 0:38:34
10K 50/575 0:38:40 60 BOOTHMAN, William
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS M5559 45/273 1/17 0:38:38
10K 51/575 0:38:46 74 CALLENDAR, Chris
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 46/273 10/36 0:38:44
10K 52/575 0:38:48 1492 KLAWITTER, Karsten
Victoria, BC
  M4044 47/273 11/36 0:38:47
10K 53/575 0:38:49 1472 HENRY, Heidi
Victoria, BC
TRIATHLON CANADA F1619 6/302 1/4 0:38:44
10K 54/575 0:39:02 1467 HANCOCK, Dan
Victoria, BC
  M4549 48/273 3/25 0:38:58
10K 55/575 0:39:05 1319 DONNECKE, Leo
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M2024 49/273 3/10 0:39:02
10K 56/575 0:39:11 1332 HOGG, Philip
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M3034 50/273 9/28 0:39:08
10K 57/575 0:39:38 1378 BABINEAU, Lauren
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC F3539 7/302 2/47 0:39:35
10K 58/575 0:39:39 1363 TAIJI, Connor
Victoria, BC
  M3539 51/273 9/34 0:39:36
10K 59/575 0:39:50 102 DALE, Mark
Victoria, BC
FAST AND FURIOUS M3539 52/273 10/34 0:39:46
10K 60/575 0:39:52 1588 WHITE, Christopher
Victoria, BC
  M5054 53/273 4/27 0:39:48
10K 61/575 0:40:02 1307 BUTLER, Liam
Victoria, BC
  M3034 54/273 10/28 0:39:49
10K 62/575 0:40:05 1383 CALLENDER, Brian
Port Alberni, BC
ISLAND ROAD RACERS M4549 55/273 4/25 0:40:03
10K 63/575 0:40:06 393 WILLSON, Brandon
Sooke, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M2529 56/273 11/27 0:40:04
10K 64/575 0:40:07 1572 TRUANT, Carli
Mill Bay, BC
  F3539 8/302 3/47 0:40:04
10K 65/575 0:40:10 1300 ASHMEAD, Matthew
Brentwood Bay, BC
  M4044 57/273 12/36 0:40:04
10K 66/575 0:40:16 1500 LI FOA WING, Laura
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F3034 9/302 2/37 0:40:14
10K 67/575 0:40:17 418 HUNT, Jeff
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 58/273 5/27 0:40:15
10K 68/575 0:40:17 331 SILUCH, Paul
Saanichton, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS M6569 59/273 1/22 0:40:15
10K 69/575 0:40:20 1381 BRENCHLEY, Derek
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M6569 60/273 2/22 0:40:18
10K 70/575 0:40:23 37 AYRES, Kris
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M4044 61/273 13/36 0:40:22
10K 71/575 0:40:33 1564 SMITH, Dan
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT M6064 62/273 1/20 0:40:31
10K 72/575 0:40:34 206 KOLTRONIS, Peter
Hornby Island, BC
  M2024 63/273 4/10 0:40:28
10K 73/575 0:40:45 428 LIGHT, Richard
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5054 64/273 6/27 0:40:44
10K 74/575 0:40:46 359 TARNAVA, Laura
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 10/302 3/37 0:40:39
10K 75/575 0:40:54 1514 MILES, Chris
Victoria, BC
  M2529 65/273 12/27 0:40:48
10K 76/575 0:41:00 1587 WESTON, Laura
Cumberland, BC
COMOX VALLEY RUN TO BEER F3034 11/302 4/37 0:40:51
10K 77/575 0:41:02 1584 WALMSLEY, Steve
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  M3539 66/273 11/34 0:41:01
10K 78/575 0:41:02 1373 WILLIAMSON, Brad
Victoria, BC
  M3539 67/273 12/34 0:40:57
10K 79/575 0:41:04 346 STARKEY, Robert
Victoria, BC
  M3539 68/273 13/34 0:40:44
10K 80/575 0:41:06 1456 GAUDET, Neil
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M5054 69/273 7/27 0:41:01
10K 81/575 0:41:07 171 HATFIELD, Tim
North Saanich, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 70/273 8/27 0:41:02
10K 82/575 0:41:08 445 BROOKS, Amy
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 12/302 2/40 0:41:05
10K 83/575 0:41:15 66 BRODIE, Ryan
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 71/273 14/36 0:41:12
10K 84/575 0:41:19 427 LEGEAR, Zoe
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3539 13/302 4/47 0:41:15
10K 85/575 0:41:25 155 GREAVES, John
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS M5054 72/273 9/27 0:41:23
10K 86/575 0:41:28 1486 JOHNSON, Richard
Victoria, BC
  M4549 73/273 5/25 0:41:19
10K 87/575 0:41:30 378 VLASSIS, Leah
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 14/302 1/27 0:41:27
10K 88/575 0:41:32 204 KILBACK, Drew
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M6569 74/273 3/22 0:41:25
10K 89/575 0:41:38 350 STEWART, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F4549 15/302 1/29 0:41:34
10K 90/575 0:41:39 1504 MACKAY, Halley
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F3034 16/302 5/37 0:41:37
10K 91/575 0:41:44 313 RYAN, Eamonn
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2529 75/273 13/27 0:41:34
10K 92/575 0:41:45 341 SMITH, Andrew C
Shirley, BC
STARR M6064 76/273 2/20 0:41:41
10K 93/575 0:41:46 423 KELLY, Sara
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST F3539 17/302 5/47 0:41:38
10K 94/575 0:41:53 202 KEYES, Danny
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M6064 77/273 3/20 0:41:51
10K 95/575 0:41:57 255 MOLGAT, Marc
Gatineau, QC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 78/273 2/17 0:41:55
10K 96/575 0:42:04 1475 HOLT, Ian
Langford, BC
  M4549 79/273 6/25 0:41:59
10K 97/575 0:42:07 338 SMITH, Lucy
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F5559 18/302 1/25 0:42:02
10K 98/575 0:42:07 1435 COYLE, Tessa
Nanaimo, BC
  F1619 19/302 2/4 0:42:02
10K 99/575 0:42:08 324 SEEBARAN, Mark
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 80/273 3/17 0:42:02
10K 100/575 0:42:13 90 COSCIA, Kim
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F2529 20/302 2/27 0:42:04
10K 101/575 0:42:16 174 HEANEY, Patrick
Victoria, BC
PR OR ER M2529 81/273 14/27 0:42:05
10K 102/575 0:42:18 128 ELLIOTT, Harrison
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB M3034 82/273 11/28 0:42:15
10K 103/575 0:42:24 1430 CHALMERS, Lyall
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M3539 83/273 14/34 0:42:19
10K 104/575 0:42:28 1411 BACHMAN, Derek
Victoria, BC
  M4044 84/273 15/36 0:42:25
10K 105/575 0:42:29 1463 GUNTHER, Michael
Parksville, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) M3034 85/273 12/28 0:42:20
10K 106/575 0:42:31 337 SMALL, Dave
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB M5054 86/273 10/27 0:42:25
10K 107/575 0:42:34 185 HORLOR, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC F4044 21/302 3/40 0:42:27
10K 108/575 0:42:36 234 MCARTHUR, Max
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M-U16 87/273 1/2 0:42:31
10K 109/575 0:42:37 407 BECK, Martina
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING F3539 22/302 6/47 0:42:31
10K 110/575 0:42:39 411 CARNALI, Francesco
Victoria, BC
  M3539 88/273 15/34 0:42:35
10K 111/575 0:42:43 347 STEFANSON, Dan
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 89/273 4/17 0:42:31
10K 112/575 0:42:48 1374 WING, Simon
Victoria, BC
SPEEDY BEETS M3539 90/273 16/34 0:42:42
10K 113/575 0:42:48 437 SCHLATTER, Bruce
Victoria, BC
  M5559 91/273 5/17 0:42:25
10K 114/575 0:42:49 253 MITCHELL, Sean
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4549 92/273 7/25 0:42:44
10K 115/575 0:42:53 93 CRANE, Alek
Brentwood Bay, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 93/273 13/28 0:42:45
10K 116/575 0:42:56 191 JEAN, Simon
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 94/273 16/36 0:42:50
10K 117/575 0:43:03 348 STEWART, Brian
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M6064 95/273 4/20 0:42:57
10K 118/575 0:43:03 301 QUAN, Kieran
Victoria, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES M2024 96/273 5/10 0:42:56
10K 119/575 0:43:04 1364 THORNBER, Sarah
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F4549 23/302 2/29 0:42:59
10K 120/575 0:43:10 188 HUNTLEY, David
Cowichan Bay, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. M4044 97/273 17/36 0:43:09
10K 121/575 0:43:27 180 HILLSBURG, Heather
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F4044 24/302 4/40 0:43:18
10K 122/575 0:43:33 125 DVORAK, Jonathan
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4549 98/273 8/25 0:43:22
10K 123/575 0:43:36 1333 JANE, Jackson
Duncan, BC
  M3034 99/273 14/28 0:43:29
10K 124/575 0:43:37 150 GIDNEY, Holland
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F4549 25/302 3/29 0:43:30
10K 125/575 0:43:40 154 GRANT, Rob
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5559 100/273 6/17 0:43:33
10K 126/575 0:43:44 1298 ARMOUR, Ross
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6064 101/273 5/20 0:43:39
10K 127/575 0:43:46 1376 ZARSADIAS, Tony
Victoria, BC
WE RE HAVING WINE AFTER THIS M4549 102/273 9/25 0:43:40
10K 128/575 0:43:47 1404 AINSWORTH, Jessica
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F4044 26/302 5/40 0:43:42
10K 129/575 0:43:55 1594 WONTNER, David
Nanaimo, BC
  M3539 103/273 17/34 0:43:29
10K 130/575 0:43:57 1309 CARSON, Gregory
Saanichton, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4549 104/273 10/25 0:43:47
10K 131/575 0:44:05 287 PETRASCHUK, Shawn
Nanaimo, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) M4549 105/273 11/25 0:43:56
10K 132/575 0:44:07 1308 CARROLL, Hannah
Victoria, BC
  F3034 27/302 6/37 0:44:01
10K 133/575 0:44:07 1377 ZHANG-RUANE, Fiona
Victoria, BC
  F2529 28/302 3/27 0:43:55
10K 134/575 0:44:11 1313 COCHRANE, Alistair
Victoria, BC
RFM ENDURANCE M3539 106/273 18/34 0:44:04
10K 135/575 0:44:17 1546 RABIE-VENTER, Clarissa-Mari
Nanaimo, BC
  F3034 29/302 7/37 0:44:11
10K 136/575 0:44:18 1329 HENDERSON, Tim
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M4044 107/273 18/36 0:44:10
10K 137/575 0:44:22 304 REEDER, Brandon
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M2529 108/273 15/27 0:44:16
10K 138/575 0:44:23 408 BUCKLEY, Griffin
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS M2529 109/273 16/27 0:44:08
10K 139/575 0:44:23 247 MCRAE, Stephanie
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F3539 30/302 7/47 0:44:20
10K 140/575 0:44:24 460 SCOTT, Dave
Sidney, BC
LIFESPORT M4549 110/273 12/25 0:44:16
10K 141/575 0:44:31 291 PIROZZINI, Holly
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F6064 31/302 1/29 0:44:27
10K 142/575 0:44:33 1389 DOWNIE, Chuck
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M6064 111/273 6/20 0:44:25
10K 143/575 0:44:38 229 MACLEAN, Angela
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 32/302 4/29 0:44:35
10K 144/575 0:44:39 466 GARRETT, Jacob
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M4044 112/273 19/36 0:44:33
10K 145/575 0:44:41 250 MENNIE, Kevin
Sooke, BC
ST. MICHAEL'S UNIVERSITY SCHOOL M4549 113/273 13/25 0:44:30
10K 146/575 0:44:42 121 DORMAN-BANKS, Breanna
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F2529 33/302 4/27 0:44:38
10K 147/575 0:44:44 1502 LYNE, Amelia
Victoria, BC
  F3034 34/302 8/37 0:44:37
10K 148/575 0:44:45 1521 MROZINSKI, Mark
Ladysmith, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 114/273 4/22 0:44:40
10K 149/575 0:44:47 430 MACDONALD, Sean
Victoria, BC
  M3034 115/273 15/28 0:44:43
10K 150/575 0:44:48 1416 BASWICK, Daryl
Mill Bay, BC
  M5054 116/273 11/27 0:44:39
10K 151/575 0:44:48 1361 SKINNER, Dane
Victoria, BC
  M2024 117/273 6/10 0:44:43
10K 152/575 0:44:55 141 GAGE, Lucas
Victoria, BC
UVIC KINESIOLOGY M2024 118/273 7/10 0:44:47
10K 153/575 0:44:57 123 DUNCAN, Gary
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 119/273 5/22 0:44:56
10K 154/575 0:45:01 419 JACKLIN, Daniel
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 120/273 7/17 0:44:50
10K 155/575 0:45:02 70 BUGOY, Emily
Nanaimo, BC
METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F3034 35/302 9/37 0:44:43
10K 156/575 0:45:02 1476 HOOPER, Ed
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M5054 121/273 12/27 0:44:57
10K 157/575 0:45:07 160 HALLAM, Steve
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4549 122/273 14/25 0:45:02
10K 158/575 0:45:09 1462 GULLISON, Hamish
Lantzville, BC
  M1619 123/273 3/4 0:45:04
10K 159/575 0:45:10 1303 BAXENDALE, Nancy
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  F6064 36/302 2/29 0:45:03
10K 160/575 0:45:11 231 MARTENS, Steve
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3539 124/273 19/34 0:45:04
10K 161/575 0:45:14 421 JOMHA, Spencer
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS M2529 125/273 17/27 0:44:59
10K 162/575 0:45:16 334 SIMPSON, Ryan
Victoria, BC
MILDRED MANIACS M4549 126/273 15/25 0:45:02
10K 163/575 0:45:17 1433 CINA, Barbara
Victoria, BC
  F4549 37/302 5/29 0:45:09
10K 164/575 0:45:19 248 MCRAE, Allister
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4044 127/273 20/36 0:45:09
10K 165/575 0:45:20 1387 MEINZINGER, Angela
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 38/302 8/47 0:45:10
10K 166/575 0:45:25 117 DEVRIES, Pieter
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M6064 128/273 7/20 0:45:21
10K 167/575 0:45:32 1471 HENDERSON, Chelsea
Victoria, BC
  F3034 39/302 10/37 0:45:22
10K 168/575 0:45:32 1457 GERHARDT, Michael
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M3034 129/273 16/28 0:45:21
10K 169/575 0:45:39 1441 DEDELS, Teddy
Victoria, BC
  F2529 40/302 5/27 0:45:33
10K 170/575 0:45:43 1418 BEATTIE, Warren
Victoria, BC
  M5054 130/273 13/27 0:45:37
10K 171/575 0:45:44 30 ANSLEY, Tanya
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 41/302 1/26 0:45:37
10K 172/575 0:45:50 112 DAVIES, Rhys
Victoria, BC
FAST AND FURIOUS M3034 131/273 17/28 0:45:39
10K 173/575 0:45:53 207 KUYPER, Charles
Langford, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) M6064 132/273 8/20 0:45:47
10K 174/575 0:45:54 1480 HOWE, Sebastian
Victoria, BC
  M2529 133/273 18/27 0:45:47
10K 175/575 0:45:55 220 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Teresa
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 42/302 2/25 0:45:49
10K 176/575 0:45:56 345 STARKEY, Charlotte
Victoria, BC
  F3034 43/302 11/37 0:45:36
10K 177/575 0:45:57 284 PERON, Patrick
Victoria, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS M6569 134/273 6/22 0:45:53
10K 178/575 0:46:01 1552 ROBINSON, Dave
Qualicum Beach, BC
  M5559 135/273 8/17 0:45:54
10K 179/575 0:46:04 1494 LABEREE, Karen
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F5054 44/302 2/26 0:45:56
10K 180/575 0:46:05 403 ZORNES, Sheryl
Sidney, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 45/302 9/47 0:45:54
10K 181/575 0:46:05 116 DE JAGER, Heidi
Victoria, BC
FAST AND FURIOUS F3034 46/302 12/37 0:45:54
10K 182/575 0:46:10 461 MCLEAN, Roscoe
Victoria, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. M3034 136/273 18/28 0:45:43
10K 183/575 0:46:11 1541 PROPAS, Erin
Victoria, BC
  F4044 47/302 6/40 0:45:49
10K 184/575 0:46:12 1583 VRANJKOVIC, Elizabeth
Victoria, BC
  F3034 48/302 13/37 0:46:03
10K 185/575 0:46:14 401 ZALBA, Jordan
Sooke, BC
STARR M3539 137/273 20/34 0:46:01
10K 186/575 0:46:15 1311 CLARKE, Stuart
Victoria, BC
  M3539 138/273 21/34 0:46:09
10K 187/575 0:46:17 233 MAVRIKOS, Christopher
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M4044 139/273 21/36 0:46:14
10K 188/575 0:46:19 295 PREMACK, Craig
Burnaby, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M6064 140/273 9/20 0:46:12
10K 189/575 0:46:19 42 BALCHIN, Greg
Sooke, BC
STARR M6064 141/273 10/20 0:46:12
10K 190/575 0:46:22 120 DORMAN, Sheila
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F6064 49/302 3/29 0:46:17
10K 191/575 0:46:26 210 LALIBERTE, Trish
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 50/302 6/29 0:46:19
10K 192/575 0:46:26 127 ELGOOD, Coco
Victoria, BC
  F5559 51/302 3/25 0:46:23
10K 193/575 0:46:31 1328 HAYDOCK, Robert
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M5559 142/273 9/17 0:46:20
10K 194/575 0:46:36 245 MCLEOD, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M4044 143/273 22/36 0:46:31
10K 195/575 0:46:38 200 KENNEDY, Alex
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 144/273 14/27 0:46:30
10K 196/575 0:46:42 230 MARRS, Ben
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6569 145/273 7/22 0:46:36
10K 197/575 0:46:43 462 BOVELL, Alexandra
Victoria, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. F2529 52/302 6/27 0:46:15
10K 198/575 0:46:43 1523 MULLEN, Sandra
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST F6064 53/302 4/29 0:46:36
10K 199/575 0:46:45 308 ROSADIUK, Kenny
Mayne Island, BC
MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M4044 146/273 23/36 0:46:40
10K 200/575 0:46:46 1537 PAIGE, Kirsten
Victoria, BC
  F4044 54/302 7/40 0:46:38
10K 201/575 0:46:49 1310 CHENG, Homan
Victoria, BC
  F3539 55/302 10/47 0:46:29
10K 202/575 0:46:49 351 STUART, Douglas
North Saanich, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 147/273 19/28 0:46:40
10K 203/575 0:46:50 1505 MAGDALENICH, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F4044 56/302 8/40 0:46:38
10K 204/575 0:46:52 382 WANKE, Kevin
Nanaimo, BC
  M5054 148/273 15/27 0:46:37
10K 205/575 0:47:01 299 PUSZKA, Angela
Sooke, BC
  F3539 57/302 11/47 0:46:53
10K 206/575 0:47:05 1571 TORK, Annika
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 58/302 7/27 0:46:46
10K 207/575 0:47:05 199 KELSALL, Christopher
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 149/273 10/17 0:46:59
10K 208/575 0:47:08 1554 RUZESKY, Britney
Duncan, BC
  F3034 59/302 14/37 0:46:57
10K 209/575 0:47:11 1520 MORGAN, Lori
Saanichton, BC
TEAM WEST COAST F6064 60/302 5/29 0:47:03
10K 210/575 0:47:13 195 JUBY, Larissa
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F3539 61/302 12/47 0:47:01
10K 211/575 0:47:21 329 SHIER, Mark
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 150/273 8/22 0:47:18
10K 212/575 0:47:27 433 MELFI, Roberto
Victoria, BC
  M3539 151/273 22/34 0:46:50
10K 213/575 0:47:31 1592 WILLIAMS, Jamie
Nanaimo, BC
IDK M3539 152/273 23/34 0:47:28
10K 214/575 0:47:33 288 PICKARD, Doug
Parksville, BC
LOST RUNNERS SOCIETY M5559 153/273 11/17 0:47:27
10K 215/575 0:47:34 279 PEDEN, Conrad
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M5054 154/273 16/27 0:47:25
10K 216/575 0:47:35 326 SEO, Sebastian
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M4044 155/273 24/36 0:47:25
10K 217/575 0:47:41 272 OTSUBO, Yuki
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6064 156/273 11/20 0:47:31
10K 218/575 0:47:42 1497 LEECH, Tanya
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5054 62/302 3/26 0:47:34
10K 219/575 0:47:45 1339 LEWIS, Ava
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F1619 63/302 3/4 0:47:30
10K 220/575 0:47:48 352 STUSHNOFF, Kurt
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 157/273 17/27 0:47:14
10K 221/575 0:47:53 469 QUAM, Jaelynn
Kendal, SK
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F2024 64/302 3/8 0:47:43
10K 222/575 0:47:57 1490 KENNELL, Nichola
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F2529 65/302 8/27 0:47:53
10K 223/575 0:47:58 111 DAVIDSON, Mitch
Edmonton, AB
  M6569 158/273 9/22 0:47:47
10K 224/575 0:48:01 415 GORELIK, Dmitri
Sidney, BC
  M1619 159/273 4/4 0:47:59
10K 225/575 0:48:02 1436 CRISTINI, Robyn
Victoria, BC
  F4549 66/302 7/29 0:48:00
10K 226/575 0:48:03 1506 MARCY, Sean
Duncan, BC
  M3034 160/273 20/28 0:47:54
10K 227/575 0:48:05 197 KAUFMAN, Derek
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 161/273 25/36 0:47:50
10K 228/575 0:48:08 1431 CHAPMAN, Niki
Victoria, BC
  F4044 67/302 9/40 0:47:55
10K 229/575 0:48:08 1543 PUGH, Mike
North Saanich, BC
  M6569 162/273 10/22 0:48:01
10K 230/575 0:48:15 1479 HOSKINS, David
Victoria, BC
  M7579 163/273 1/8 0:48:12
10K 231/575 0:48:16 267 NIELSEN, Pauline
Sooke, BC
STARR F5054 68/302 4/26 0:48:04
10K 232/575 0:48:20 156 GREEN, Tim
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 164/273 26/36 0:48:14
10K 233/575 0:48:23 339 SMITH, Roslyn
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F7579 69/302 1/4 0:48:19
10K 234/575 0:48:24 1314 COCHRANE, Amy
Victoria, BC
RFM ENDURANCE F3034 70/302 15/37 0:48:12
10K 235/575 0:48:31 29 ANDREWS, Scott
Victoria, BC
  M4044 165/273 27/36 0:48:06
10K 236/575 0:48:32 1320 DUHME, Gemma
Victoria, BC
  F4044 71/302 10/40 0:48:15
10K 237/575 0:48:37 1324 ESMERALDA, Dominic
Calgary, AB
  M3539 166/273 24/34 0:48:23
10K 238/575 0:48:38 139 FOURNIER, Steven
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 167/273 28/36 0:48:23
10K 239/575 0:48:38 269 NURMSOO, Kyler
Esquimalt, BC
  M3539 168/273 25/34 0:48:22
10K 240/575 0:48:39 314 RYVES, David
Duncan, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES M2529 169/273 19/27 0:48:27
10K 241/575 0:48:41 399 YORKE, Paul
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 170/273 12/17 0:48:31
10K 242/575 0:48:43 1597 WOODSWORTH, Tom
Victoria, BC
  M4044 171/273 29/36 0:48:25
10K 243/575 0:48:44 76 CALLOW, Rhonda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F4044 72/302 11/40 0:48:41
10K 244/575 0:48:47 1312 CLAVE, Romeo
Victoria, BC
  M5559 172/273 13/17 0:48:33
10K 245/575 0:48:52 400 YOUNGBERG, Logan
Victoria, BC
WORKDAY VICTORIA M2529 173/273 20/27 0:48:33
10K 246/575 0:48:52 1526 MYRHOLM, Bradley
Cobble Hill, BC
ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY M4044 174/273 30/36 0:48:34
10K 247/575 0:49:00 254 MOFFAT, Leslie
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F2024 73/302 4/8 0:48:46
10K 248/575 0:49:06 1449 ENGELHARDT, Shelley
Victoria, BC
  F4549 74/302 8/29 0:48:56
10K 249/575 0:49:08 459 KIT, Kristen
Duncan, BC
  F3539 75/302 13/47 0:48:36
10K 250/575 0:49:09 1340 LEWIS, Bill
Victoria, BC
  M4549 175/273 16/25 0:48:53
10K 251/575 0:49:12 1407 ARANDA, Jorge
Victoria, BC
  M4549 176/273 17/25 0:49:01
10K 252/575 0:49:16 375 VERKERK, Katja
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F2024 76/302 5/8 0:49:06
10K 253/575 0:49:17 1536 OSTER, Tom
Victoria, BC
  M7074 177/273 1/9 0:49:10
10K 254/575 0:49:20 61 BOUMA NGOCK, Samy
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 178/273 18/27 0:49:05
10K 255/575 0:49:22 294 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara
Campbell River, BC
BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAIT F6064 77/302 6/29 0:49:17
10K 256/575 0:49:24 95 CROFT, Stephanie
Shirley, BC
STARR F4549 78/302 9/29 0:49:17
10K 257/575 0:49:29 189 HUSER, Sonya
Sooke, BC
SPEEDFARM F3539 79/302 14/47 0:49:17
10K 258/575 0:49:33 1596 WOODSWORTH, Stephanie
Victoria, BC
  F4044 80/302 12/40 0:49:14
10K 259/575 0:49:37 129 ELLIS, Eric
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS M7579 179/273 2/8 0:49:34
10K 260/575 0:49:37 89 CONNELLY, Kellie
Nanaimo, BC
  F5054 81/302 5/26 0:49:23
10K 261/575 0:49:52 286 PETERS, Fiona
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F5054 82/302 6/26 0:49:27
10K 262/575 0:49:52 372 VAN NIEUWKUYK, Andrea
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F5054 83/302 7/26 0:49:44
10K 263/575 0:49:58 414 GORELIK, Alex
Sidney, BC
  M4044 180/273 31/36 0:49:52
10K 264/575 0:50:00 386 WESTHAVER, Mena
Victoria, BC
SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA F5054 84/302 8/26 0:49:56
10K 265/575 0:50:01 1379 WILLIAMSON, Libby
  F3539 85/302 15/47 0:49:45
10K 266/575 0:50:03 293 POKOCKY, Leah
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F3539 86/302 16/47 0:49:49
10K 267/575 0:50:05 465 PETERS, Emily
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F3034 87/302 16/37 0:49:46
10K 268/575 0:50:09 376 VERMETTE, Gary
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7579 181/273 3/8 0:50:03
10K 269/575 0:50:10 392 WILLIS, David
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 182/273 32/36 0:49:55
10K 270/575 0:50:17 166 HART, C J
Nanaimo, BC
TEAM SHY M4549 183/273 18/25 0:49:45
10K 271/575 0:50:21 266 NGUYEN, Hung
Victoria, BC
MILDRED MANIACS M4549 184/273 19/25 0:50:07
10K 272/575 0:50:22 77 CARBERRY, Sean
Cumberland, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5559 185/273 14/17 0:50:06
10K 273/575 0:50:26 1559 SERL, Richard
Victoria, BC
  M4044 186/273 33/36 0:50:21
10K 274/575 0:50:27 1406 ANDRES, Joseph
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT M3539 187/273 26/34 0:50:13
10K 275/575 0:50:29 310 ROSE, Phil
Victoria, BC
TWO ROSES M6569 188/273 11/22 0:50:08
10K 276/575 0:50:35 1370 WARWICK, Lori
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F6569 88/302 1/18 0:50:27
10K 277/575 0:50:43 417 GORELIK, Roman
Sidney, BC
  M-U16 189/273 2/2 0:50:38
10K 278/575 0:50:43 217 LEECH, Casey
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F2529 89/302 9/27 0:50:25
10K 279/575 0:50:44 1323 EICHEL, Heather
Victoria, BC
  F5559 90/302 4/25 0:50:44
10K 280/575 0:50:47 316 SADOWAY, Blake
Nanaimo, BC
  M3539 190/273 27/34 0:50:28
10K 281/575 0:50:52 420 SIMPSON, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M5054 191/273 19/27 0:50:30
10K 282/575 0:50:52 311 ROWE, Michael
Victoria, BC
  M7074 192/273 2/9 0:50:44
10K 283/575 0:50:57 434 MERNER, Mark
Victoria, BC
  M5559 193/273 15/17 0:50:57
10K 284/575 0:50:58 1450 ERICKSON, Suzanne
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6064 91/302 7/29 0:50:54
10K 285/575 0:50:58 1349 MOSS, Neil
Cowichan Bay, BC
  M3034 194/273 21/28 0:50:49
10K 286/575 0:50:59 320 SCHELLENBERG, Kelly
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 92/302 2/18 0:50:48
10K 287/575 0:51:06 397 XIE, Albert
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M3034 195/273 22/28 0:50:50
10K 288/575 0:51:15 1586 WELYCHKO, Tyler
Victoria, BC
  M3034 196/273 23/28 0:50:52
10K 289/575 0:51:29 246 MCNAB, James
Victoria, BC
  M2529 197/273 21/27 0:51:11
10K 290/575 0:51:31 49 BELL, Amber
Victoria, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES F2529 93/302 10/27 0:51:19
10K 291/575 0:51:32 21 ALBRIGHT, Ashlee
Brentwood Bay, BC
WOBBLY SPLITS F4044 94/302 13/40 0:51:15
10K 292/575 0:51:34 1372 WHITE, Eryn
Victoria, BC
WE RE HAVING WINE AFTER THIS F2529 95/302 11/27 0:51:15
10K 293/575 0:51:39 163 HARE, Rob
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M6569 198/273 12/22 0:51:26
10K 294/575 0:51:48 1454 FRASER, Lise
Victoria, BC
SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F6569 96/302 3/18 0:51:42
10K 295/575 0:51:50 159 GWILT, Tammy
Port Alberni, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 97/302 10/29 0:51:31
10K 296/575 0:51:51 130 EMPRINGHAM, Kyle
Victoria, BC
PR OR ER M3034 199/273 24/28 0:51:23
10K 297/575 0:51:52 1434 COTE, Tarryn
Victoria, BC
  F2529 98/302 12/27 0:51:40
10K 298/575 0:51:52 225 LUNDMAN, Cristi
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F5054 99/302 9/26 0:51:44
10K 299/575 0:51:54 1452 ESPIN, Geoffrey
North Saanich, BC
  M6064 200/273 12/20 0:51:42
10K 300/575 0:51:57 323 SEADS, Sarah
Cumberland, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 100/302 11/29 0:51:33
10K 301/575 0:51:57 227 MACCALLUM, Cindy
Qualicum Beach, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 101/302 12/29 0:51:43
10K 302/575 0:51:58 1295 ALMOND, Christine
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F4044 102/302 14/40 0:51:44
10K 303/575 0:52:01 147 GERGEL, Michael
Victoria, BC
WANT2B RUN CLUB M6569 201/273 13/22 0:51:48
10K 304/575 0:52:02 1385 COLLIN, Lydia
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F3539 103/302 17/47 0:52:01
10K 305/575 0:52:03 464 MCLEAN, Bridget
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F3034 104/302 17/37 0:51:43
10K 306/575 0:52:04 349 STEWART, Leslie
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 105/302 13/29 0:51:48
10K 307/575 0:52:13 100 DALE, Janele
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3034 106/302 18/37 0:52:01
10K 308/575 0:52:17 1337 KATIE, Kennedy
Comox, BC
  F4549 107/302 14/29 0:51:53
10K 309/575 0:52:20 1386 CHARLETON, Cory
Nanaimo, BC
  M3539 202/273 28/34 0:52:19
10K 310/575 0:52:36 1458 GERMYN, Shelagh
Campbell River, BC
  F6569 108/302 4/18 0:52:26
10K 311/575 0:52:37 1485 JANISSE, Karl
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M3034 203/273 25/28 0:52:17
10K 312/575 0:52:40 1516 MILLER, Kait
Nanaimo, BC
  F3034 109/302 19/37 0:52:13
10K 313/575 0:52:41 261 NADEAU, Suzanne
Victoria, BC
  F6064 110/302 8/29 0:52:24
10K 314/575 0:52:46 1415 BARRY, Kate
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F4044 111/302 15/40 0:52:21
10K 315/575 0:52:49 193 JOMHA, Nikki
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F5559 112/302 5/25 0:52:36
10K 316/575 0:52:50 317 SAN MARTIN-FEENEY, Daniella
Victoria, BC
  F3539 113/302 18/47 0:52:39
10K 317/575 0:52:57 1437 DALBY, Richard
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6569 204/273 14/22 0:52:47
10K 318/575 0:52:59 1297 ARMOUR, Ken
Victoria, BC
  M6064 205/273 13/20 0:52:36
10K 319/575 0:53:01 157 GREENWAY, Chris
Parksville, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) M7074 206/273 3/9 0:52:53
10K 320/575 0:53:02 1556 SANFORD BECK, Christopher
Victoria, BC
  M2024 207/273 8/10 0:52:40
10K 321/575 0:53:04 1326 GILLIS, Mark
Victoria, BC
  M6569 208/273 15/22 0:52:42
10K 322/575 0:53:04 436 NOEL, Doug
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 209/273 16/17 0:52:40
10K 323/575 0:53:05 1440 DE LUSIGNAN, Lisa
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6064 114/302 9/29 0:52:55
10K 324/575 0:53:10 69 BUDDEN, Stan
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) M5054 210/273 20/27 0:52:56
10K 325/575 0:53:11 368 TRAPLER, Grace
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F2024 115/302 6/8 0:52:57
10K 326/575 0:53:19 1602 YOUNG, Marion
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F6569 116/302 5/18 0:53:13
10K 327/575 0:53:26 179 HERGERT, Nicole
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 117/302 16/40 0:53:08
10K 328/575 0:53:31 440 TUCKER, Megan
Saanich, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F2024 118/302 7/8 0:53:17
10K 329/575 0:53:39 1384 ALEXANDER, Dayna
Victoria, BC
  F3539 119/302 19/47 0:53:10
10K 330/575 0:53:44 228 MACKINNON, Art
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6064 211/273 14/20 0:53:39
10K 331/575 0:53:49 268 NIZIOL, Brenda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 120/302 6/18 0:53:49
10K 332/575 0:53:49 457 HAYNES, Rebecca
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F3539 121/302 20/47 0:53:34
10K 333/575 0:53:50 1495 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn
Cobble Hill, BC
  F4044 122/302 17/40 0:53:36
10K 334/575 0:53:53 1342 MARSHALL, Wendy
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 123/302 6/25 0:53:43
10K 335/575 0:53:59 38 BAGDAN, Bonnie
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5559 124/302 7/25 0:53:26
10K 336/575 0:53:59 1322 EDMONSTONE, Mordecai
Victoria, BC
  M3539 212/273 29/34 0:53:59
10K 337/575 0:54:00 240 MCDONALD, Ann
Campbell River, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5559 125/302 8/25 0:53:48
10K 338/575 0:54:06 177 HENDERSON, Mary Jane
Victoria, BC
  F6569 126/302 7/18 0:53:53
10K 339/575 0:54:07 32 ARCHAMBAULT, Rebecca
Nanaimo, BC
  F3034 127/302 20/37 0:53:46
10K 340/575 0:54:08 1529 NISHIZAWA, Tomo
Mill Bay, BC
  F3034 128/302 21/37 0:53:53
10K 341/575 0:54:15 1503 MACINTOSH, Fiona
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 129/302 18/40 0:53:53
10K 342/575 0:54:23 1455 GAEKE FRANZ, Ed
Winnipeg, MB
  M6064 213/273 15/20 0:53:59
10K 343/575 0:54:24 1477 HOP WO, Cherie
Chemainus, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3539 130/302 21/47 0:54:06
10K 344/575 0:54:27 67 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F4549 131/302 15/29 0:54:14
10K 345/575 0:54:28 162 HANSON, Leah
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F3539 132/302 22/47 0:54:19
10K 346/575 0:54:30 59 BOON, Naomi
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 133/302 13/27 0:54:19
10K 347/575 0:54:30 1302 BARSANTI, Mark
Victoria, BC
  M5559 214/273 17/17 0:54:23
10K 348/575 0:54:34 1331 HILL, Shaughnessy
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 134/302 23/47 0:54:09
10K 349/575 0:54:38 1315 COOK, Bob
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M7074 215/273 4/9 0:54:27
10K 350/575 0:54:41 342 SMITH, Andrew
Victoria, BC
IG WEALTH MANAGEMENT M4549 216/273 20/25 0:54:36
10K 351/575 0:54:43 450 FORD, Wayne
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M6569 217/273 16/22 0:54:39
10K 352/575 0:54:43 441 TURNER, Sylvia
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F5559 135/302 9/25 0:54:34
10K 353/575 0:54:52 1512 MCMAHON, Larry
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M7579 218/273 4/8 0:54:38
10K 354/575 0:55:00 1330 HICKTON, Steve
Victoria, BC
  M6064 219/273 16/20 0:54:37
10K 355/575 0:55:04 1427 C, Jessica
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F3539 136/302 24/47 0:54:51
10K 356/575 0:55:06 1351 PRICE, Edith
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F7074 137/302 1/8 0:55:04
10K 357/575 0:55:07 55 BHARATA, Andreas
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M4549 220/273 21/25 0:54:36
10K 358/575 0:55:14 1525 MURRAY, Nichole
Cowichan Bay, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 138/302 19/40 0:54:57
10K 359/575 0:55:15 136 FORD, Anna
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 139/302 8/18 0:55:01
10K 360/575 0:55:18 447 DEAR, David
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7579 221/273 5/8 0:55:09
10K 361/575 0:55:23 1447 EAMES, Lisa
Victoria, BC
  F4549 140/302 16/29 0:55:00
10K 362/575 0:55:34 168 HARTLEY, Gretchen
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 141/302 9/18 0:55:26
10K 363/575 0:55:36 1465 HAMILTON, Gavin
Duncan, BC
  M3539 222/273 30/34 0:55:26
10K 364/575 0:55:37 35 ASTLES, Janine
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 142/302 20/40 0:55:21
10K 365/575 0:55:41 1346 MICHALOFSKY, Jessica
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F5054 143/302 10/26 0:55:27
10K 366/575 0:55:44 1413 BAINS, Manpreet
Surrey, BC
  F2529 144/302 14/27 0:55:30
10K 367/575 0:55:53 91 COTTON, Breanne
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F3539 145/302 25/47 0:55:27
10K 368/575 0:55:55 1445 DORSAY, Graham
Parksville, BC
  M2024 223/273 9/10 0:55:35
10K 369/575 0:55:55 1405 ANDERSON, Mike
Parksville, BC
  M2529 224/273 22/27 0:55:35
10K 370/575 0:55:55 435 NOEL, Cathy
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F5559 146/302 10/25 0:55:31
10K 371/575 0:55:59 357 SYNNES, Anne
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 147/302 10/18 0:55:44
10K 372/575 0:56:00 431 MCCULLOUGH, Kim
North Cowichan, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING F5054 148/302 11/26 0:55:49
10K 373/575 0:56:06 354 SUPPLIE, Livia
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 149/302 17/29 0:55:49
10K 374/575 0:56:07 148 GERMAN, Janis
Crofton, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 150/302 11/18 0:55:58
10K 375/575 0:56:08 398 YEARWOOD, Lauren
Victoria, BC
  F2529 151/302 15/27 0:55:47
10K 376/575 0:56:08 332 SIMON, Patrick
Victoria, BC
  M2529 225/273 23/27 0:55:48
10K 377/575 0:56:10 1354 RUSSELL, Bayley
Nanaimo, BC
  F3034 152/302 22/37 0:55:55
10K 378/575 0:56:12 237 MCCOLL, Mary Jane
Port Alberni, BC
  F5559 153/302 11/25 0:55:42
10K 379/575 0:56:18 56 BLACKLOCK, Steve
Comox, BC
  M4549 226/273 22/25 0:55:53
10K 380/575 0:56:29 1565 STARR, Paul
Ladysmith, BC
  M5054 227/273 21/27 0:55:40
10K 381/575 0:56:31 176 HEELEY, Justin
Victoria, BC
STARR M5054 228/273 22/27 0:56:05
10K 382/575 0:56:37 265 NEVIN, Emilia
Victoria, BC
  F2529 154/302 16/27 0:56:08
10K 383/575 0:56:44 213 LANGMAYR, Eric
Lazo, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4549 229/273 23/25 0:56:10
10K 384/575 0:56:45 302 RAMSAY, Krista
Nanaimo, BC
  F4549 155/302 18/29 0:56:24
10K 385/575 0:56:46 1367 VALENTINE, Carla
Campbell River, BC
COMOX VALLEY RUN TO BEER F5054 156/302 12/26 0:56:34
10K 386/575 0:56:50 1355 SAILS, James
Sooke, BC
  M3539 230/273 31/34 0:56:20
10K 387/575 0:56:52 214 LARIVIERE, Ron
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M7074 231/273 5/9 0:56:29
10K 388/575 0:56:59 1448 EASTMAN, Jo-Ann
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 157/302 19/29 0:56:41
10K 389/575 0:57:03 1483 HUISING, Karon
Vancouver, BC
MEANDME F5559 158/302 12/25 0:56:28
10K 390/575 0:57:07 1388 BRADLEY, Mike
Chemainus, BC
CHEMAINIAC STREAKER M5054 232/273 23/27 0:56:51
10K 391/575 0:57:18 41 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3539 159/302 26/47 0:57:03
10K 392/575 0:57:26 1362 STORY, Margaret
Victoria, BC
  F5559 160/302 13/25 0:57:12
10K 393/575 0:57:39 330 SHUMKA, Jane
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F6064 161/302 10/29 0:57:22
10K 394/575 0:57:41 413 ESKILDSEN, Melanie
Sooke, BC
STARR F4044 162/302 21/40 0:57:04
10K 395/575 0:57:43 1368 WADE, Leona
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 163/302 22/40 0:57:15
10K 396/575 0:57:47 1358 SCHOLEFIELD, Corey
Victoria, BC
  M5054 233/273 24/27 0:57:28
10K 397/575 0:57:49 1527 NAYLER, Cameron
Victoria, BC
SHART WEEK M2529 234/273 24/27 0:57:18
10K 398/575 0:57:50 446 TSE, Tiffany
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3539 164/302 27/47 0:57:46
10K 399/575 0:57:57 374 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen
Thetis Island, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F7074 165/302 2/8 0:57:49
10K 400/575 0:57:58 402 ZIMMERMAN, Linda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5054 166/302 13/26 0:57:49