Division:
F01-15
|
1 |
583.3 |
Theresa Price
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F01-15
|
85 |
195 |
2 |
556.3 |
Camille Janicki
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F01-15
|
104 |
231 |
3 |
509.3 |
Jennifer Dibden
|
Miscellaneous Archived Teams
|
F01-15
|
119 |
276 |
4 |
451.3 |
Katrina Strickland
|
|
F01-15
|
132 |
311 |
Division:
F16-19
|
1 |
685.0 |
Shalane Carlson
|
Nanaimo T&F Club
|
F16-19
|
31 |
81 |
2 |
625.8 |
Angela Puszka
|
|
F16-19
|
61 |
150 |
3 |
585.8 |
Liana Mcormond
|
Team West Coast
|
F16-19
|
83 |
193 |
Division:
F20-24
|
1 |
725.4 |
Melissa Ross
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
F20-24
|
22 |
48 |
2 |
694.4 |
Caroline Mcgaw
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F20-24
|
29 |
71 |
3 |
670.8 |
Jaclyn Dawes
|
Nanaimo T&F Club
|
F20-24
|
38 |
94 |
4 |
611.8 |
Nicole L'hirondelle
|
Island Road Racers
|
F20-24
|
66 |
164 |
5 |
565.2 |
Alana Jones
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F20-24
|
97 |
218 |
Division:
F25-29
|
1 |
778.8 |
Kathy Rung
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
F25-29
|
6 |
18 |
2 |
761.2 |
Claire Townsend
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F25-29
|
9 |
23 |
3 |
748.6 |
Stacey Butterfield
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F25-29
|
13 |
33 |
4 |
746.6 |
Larissa Shumuk
|
Team X Triathlon Club
|
F25-29
|
15 |
36 |
5 |
658.4 |
April Gutensohn
|
|
F25-29
|
42 |
107 |
6 |
650.8 |
Shaula Croome
|
Team West Coast
|
F25-29
|
46 |
119 |
7 |
643.4 |
Maiggen Dutka
|
|
F25-29
|
52 |
131 |
8 |
608.8 |
Lisa Lockerbie
|
|
F25-29
|
67 |
167 |
9 |
587.6 |
Debra Miller
|
|
F25-29
|
81 |
191 |
10 |
583.4 |
Rozee Hyder
|
|
F25-29
|
84 |
194 |
Division:
F30-34
|
1 |
866.6 |
Meghan Day
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F30-34
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
798.0 |
Carla Dunn
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
F30-34
|
5 |
11 |
3 |
750.0 |
Bobbie Jensen
|
Bastion Running Club
|
F30-34
|
12 |
32 |
4 |
734.6 |
Rhonda Callender
|
Island Road Racers
|
F30-34
|
21 |
44 |
5 |
708.2 |
Katya Herman
|
Team West Coast
|
F30-34
|
26 |
58 |
6 |
700.6 |
Monique Larche
|
Miscellaneous Archived Teams
|
F30-34
|
27 |
64 |
7 |
680.6 |
Jennifer Bell
|
|
F30-34
|
33 |
85 |
8 |
655.6 |
Sandi Heal
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F30-34
|
44 |
111 |
9 |
616.6 |
Rachael Eyre
|
Team West Coast
|
F30-34
|
65 |
159 |
10 |
598.4 |
Dena Cator
|
|
F30-34
|
74 |
178 |
Division:
F35-39
|
1 |
808.6 |
Cheryl Murphy
|
|
F35-39
|
3 |
8 |
2 |
768.6 |
Karen Fry
|
Bastion Running Club
|
F35-39
|
8 |
22 |
3 |
760.0 |
Marilyn Arsenault
|
|
F35-39
|
10 |
26 |
4 |
719.4 |
Sabina Reska
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F35-39
|
23 |
52 |
5 |
710.8 |
Dawn Kardos
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
F35-39
|
25 |
56 |
6 |
683.8 |
Jill Hawe
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F35-39
|
32 |
82 |
7 |
671.4 |
Dee Ogden
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F35-39
|
37 |
92 |
8 |
649.4 |
Teri Bacon
|
|
F35-39
|
47 |
120 |
9 |
643.6 |
Nicola Mill
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F35-39
|
51 |
130 |
10 |
628.2 |
Brenda E. Cook
|
|
F35-39
|
58 |
145 |
Division:
F40-44
|
1 |
803.4 |
Nancy Baxendale
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F40-44
|
4 |
9 |
2 |
777.4 |
Kim Gagliano
|
Bastion Running Club
|
F40-44
|
7 |
19 |
3 |
754.6 |
Sheila Dorman
|
Bastion Running Club
|
F40-44
|
11 |
30 |
4 |
743.8 |
Helena Watling
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F40-44
|
17 |
39 |
5 |
739.8 |
Laurie Ritchie
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
F40-44
|
19 |
42 |
6 |
698.2 |
Kathy Davidson
|
Team West Coast
|
F40-44
|
28 |
67 |
7 |
664.2 |
Joanell Storm
|
|
F40-44
|
40 |
101 |
8 |
645.0 |
Lisa Robertson
|
|
F40-44
|
50 |
128 |
9 |
635.8 |
Kari Frazer
|
|
F40-44
|
55 |
137 |
10 |
591.4 |
Suzanne Pederson
|
|
F40-44
|
79 |
187 |
Division:
F45-49
|
1 |
816.2 |
Debbie Scott
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F45-49
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
748.2 |
Wendy Davies
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F45-49
|
14 |
34 |
3 |
744.6 |
Jennifer Stefik
|
Team West Coast
|
F45-49
|
16 |
38 |
4 |
737.6 |
Karen Lawless
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F45-49
|
20 |
43 |
5 |
719.0 |
Sheron Chrysler
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
F45-49
|
24 |
54 |
6 |
692.6 |
Hillerie Denning
|
Team West Coast
|
F45-49
|
30 |
73 |
7 |
658.4 |
Laura Wyatt
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
F45-49
|
41 |
106 |
8 |
655.8 |
Karen Allison
|
Royal Roads Running Club
|
F45-49
|
43 |
110 |
9 |
651.6 |
Jenny Taylor
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
F45-49
|
45 |
118 |
10 |
646.4 |
Wendy Mcbride
|
Peninsula Plodders
|
F45-49
|
49 |
126 |
Division:
F50-54
|
1 |
741.4 |
Gwyn Woodson
|
Island Road Racers
|
F50-54
|
18 |
40 |
2 |
677.6 |
Faye Amos
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
F50-54
|
34 |
87 |
3 |
672.0 |
Adena Cronk
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F50-54
|
36 |
91 |
4 |
666.6 |
Lorinda Raynor
|
Team West Coast
|
F50-54
|
39 |
97 |
5 |
647.2 |
Jackie Eddy
|
Sooke Trail and Road Runners
|
F50-54
|
48 |
123 |
6 |
637.8 |
Karyn Kowal
|
Miscellaneous Archived Teams
|
F50-54
|
54 |
134 |
7 |
607.0 |
Beth Haysom
|
Team West Coast
|
F50-54
|
68 |
169 |
8 |
603.4 |
Melanie Cunningham
|
Sooke Trail and Road Runners
|
F50-54
|
71 |
173 |
9 |
592.8 |
Susan Denny
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F50-54
|
77 |
185 |
10 |
592.2 |
Christine Rivers
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
F50-54
|
78 |
186 |
Division:
F55-59
|
1 |
673.6 |
Marcia Stromsmoe
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F55-59
|
35 |
90 |
2 |
628.2 |
Liliana Taborda-Lipka
|
Team West Coast
|
F55-59
|
59 |
146 |
3 |
604.4 |
Denise Howes
|
Royal Roads Running Club
|
F55-59
|
70 |
172 |
4 |
601.6 |
Brenda A Cook
|
Team West Coast
|
F55-59
|
72 |
174 |
5 |
577.4 |
Lucille Grote
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
F55-59
|
91 |
202 |
6 |
562.8 |
Shirley Buckley
|
|
F55-59
|
100 |
223 |
7 |
551.0 |
Barb Nicholson
|
|
F55-59
|
107 |
238 |
8 |
539.0 |
Elaine Miller
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F55-59
|
110 |
249 |
9 |
493.4 |
Miranda Andersen
|
Miscellaneous Archived Teams
|
F55-59
|
126 |
293 |
Division:
F60-64
|
1 |
639.8 |
Cheryl Wood
|
Island Road Racers
|
F60-64
|
53 |
132 |
2 |
554.2 |
Carol Judd
|
|
F60-64
|
106 |
234 |
3 |
503.8 |
Sandra Kinloch
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
F60-64
|
120 |
282 |
4 |
500.0 |
Georgie Clapham
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
F60-64
|
122 |
286 |
5 |
488.6 |
Dale Jasper
|
Laker Girls
|
F60-64
|
127 |
297 |
Division:
F65-69
|
1 |
493.4 |
Eileen Carroll
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F65-69
|
125 |
292 |
2 |
487.2 |
Jean Stewart
|
|
F65-69
|
128 |
298 |
3 |
429.4 |
Jytte Haagensen
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
F65-69
|
136 |
315 |
Division:
F70-74
|
1 |
478.0 |
Marie Fisher
|
Peninsula Plodders
|
F70-74
|
130 |
305 |
2 |
406.8 |
Merrion Harrison
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
F70-74
|
137 |
318 |
3 |
383.2 |
Sheila Watson
|
|
F70-74
|
138 |
320 |
Division:
M01-15
|
1 |
720.7 |
Robbie Cracknell
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M01-15
|
29 |
51 |
2 |
573.3 |
Kevin Wakelin
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
M01-15
|
115 |
210 |
3 |
559.3 |
Kelly Spencer
|
|
M01-15
|
125 |
225 |
4 |
559.0 |
Philippe Janicki
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M01-15
|
126 |
227 |
5 |
537.7 |
Jason Connor
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M01-15
|
141 |
251 |
6 |
528.3 |
Cameron Paugh
|
Nanaimo T&F Club
|
M01-15
|
150 |
261 |
7 |
496.7 |
John Weiss
|
|
M01-15
|
167 |
290 |
8 |
424.7 |
Brendan Decontie
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M01-15
|
180 |
316 |
Division:
M16-19
|
1 |
794.3 |
Geoff Dunbrack
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M16-19
|
7 |
12 |
2 |
794.0 |
Kevin Friesen
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M16-19
|
8 |
13 |
3 |
781.3 |
Graeme Hill
|
Frontrunners
|
M16-19
|
11 |
16 |
4 |
758.0 |
Mathieu O'halloran
|
National Triathlon Centre
|
M16-19
|
17 |
27 |
5 |
731.8 |
Chris Gordon
|
|
M16-19
|
25 |
46 |
6 |
674.0 |
Graeme Benn
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M16-19
|
55 |
89 |
7 |
652.8 |
Conner Taiji
|
|
M16-19
|
70 |
114 |
Division:
M20-24
|
1 |
827.6 |
Steven Murenbeeld
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M20-24
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
772.6 |
Travis Chater
|
Team X Triathlon Club
|
M20-24
|
14 |
21 |
3 |
747.8 |
Julio Cooper
|
|
M20-24
|
21 |
35 |
4 |
665.4 |
Erik Mackinnon
|
|
M20-24
|
60 |
99 |
5 |
664.4 |
Jonathan Van Drunen
|
|
M20-24
|
61 |
100 |
6 |
646.8 |
Cory Horner
|
|
M20-24
|
76 |
124 |
7 |
544.0 |
Matt Bartilucci
|
|
M20-24
|
133 |
242 |
Division:
M25-29
|
1 |
872.8 |
Steve Osaduik
|
|
M25-29
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
830.4 |
David Matte
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M25-29
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
776.2 |
Jonathan Withey
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M25-29
|
13 |
20 |
4 |
685.0 |
Ian Esplen
|
Island Road Racers
|
M25-29
|
50 |
80 |
5 |
663.0 |
Pano Skrivanos
|
Island Road Racers
|
M25-29
|
62 |
102 |
6 |
597.8 |
Jonathan Smirl
|
Team X Triathlon Club
|
M25-29
|
106 |
180 |
Division:
M30-34
|
1 |
811.4 |
Ian Hallam
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M30-34
|
5 |
7 |
2 |
760.2 |
Brodie Guild
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
M30-34
|
16 |
25 |
3 |
740.6 |
Shayne Stokes
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
M30-34
|
23 |
41 |
4 |
721.6 |
Mike James
|
|
M30-34
|
28 |
50 |
5 |
719.2 |
Gary Croome
|
Team West Coast
|
M30-34
|
30 |
53 |
6 |
704.2 |
Mike Stone
|
Oceanside Running Club
|
M30-34
|
35 |
61 |
7 |
695.4 |
Dave Cleveland
|
|
M30-34
|
41 |
69 |
8 |
692.0 |
Drew Dewan
|
|
M30-34
|
44 |
74 |
9 |
691.2 |
Bill Corsan
|
|
M30-34
|
46 |
76 |
10 |
689.0 |
Lorne Neil
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M30-34
|
48 |
78 |
Division:
M35-39
|
1 |
798.6 |
Rob Harmsworth
|
Island Road Racers
|
M35-39
|
6 |
10 |
2 |
787.6 |
Todd Healy
|
Team West Coast
|
M35-39
|
9 |
14 |
3 |
784.2 |
Hugh Trenchard
|
Island Road Racers
|
M35-39
|
10 |
15 |
4 |
760.8 |
Ken Chew
|
Island Road Racers
|
M35-39
|
15 |
24 |
5 |
733.4 |
Bruce Martell
|
|
M35-39
|
24 |
45 |
6 |
679.6 |
Don Peterson
|
Island Road Racers
|
M35-39
|
53 |
86 |
7 |
654.2 |
Jon Bird
|
|
M35-39
|
68 |
112 |
8 |
653.4 |
Kirby Irmscher
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
M35-39
|
69 |
113 |
9 |
651.8 |
Colin Buss
|
River Runners
|
M35-39
|
72 |
116 |
10 |
648.8 |
Chris Luneburg
|
|
M35-39
|
75 |
122 |
Division:
M40-44
|
1 |
825.4 |
Kelvin Broad
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M40-44
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
779.8 |
David Depasquale
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M40-44
|
12 |
17 |
3 |
755.2 |
Bernard O'ree
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M40-44
|
18 |
28 |
4 |
754.6 |
Andrew Green
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M40-44
|
19 |
29 |
5 |
752.2 |
Kevin Searle
|
|
M40-44
|
20 |
31 |
6 |
744.8 |
Greg Leiman
|
Team West Coast
|
M40-44
|
22 |
37 |
7 |
708.0 |
Rui Batista
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M40-44
|
33 |
59 |
8 |
702.8 |
Sean Cunningham
|
Island Road Racers
|
M40-44
|
36 |
62 |
9 |
700.8 |
Brent Blackhall
|
Island Road Racers
|
M40-44
|
37 |
63 |
10 |
699.4 |
John Catterall
|
Team West Coast
|
M40-44
|
39 |
66 |
Division:
M45-49
|
1 |
730.8 |
Keith Wakelin
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
M45-49
|
26 |
47 |
2 |
724.4 |
Gabor Herner
|
Miscellaneous Archived Teams
|
M45-49
|
27 |
49 |
3 |
711.0 |
Gary Duncan
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M45-49
|
31 |
55 |
4 |
704.6 |
Mike Jorgensen
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M45-49
|
34 |
60 |
5 |
700.6 |
Tim Storm
|
|
M45-49
|
38 |
65 |
6 |
691.0 |
Brian Macdonald
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M45-49
|
47 |
77 |
7 |
668.6 |
Buddy Bhandar
|
|
M45-49
|
58 |
96 |
8 |
645.0 |
Allan Poirier
|
|
M45-49
|
78 |
127 |
9 |
630.2 |
Dominique Roelants
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M45-49
|
86 |
143 |
10 |
614.4 |
Bruce Mackenzie
|
Peninsula Plodders
|
M45-49
|
96 |
161 |
Division:
M50-54
|
1 |
696.2 |
Steven Earle
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M50-54
|
40 |
68 |
2 |
669.8 |
Bob Flindell
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M50-54
|
57 |
95 |
3 |
660.4 |
Dave Kalyn
|
Peninsula Plodders
|
M50-54
|
65 |
105 |
4 |
649.0 |
Ian Hatter
|
|
M50-54
|
74 |
121 |
5 |
637.2 |
Richard Rycraft
|
|
M50-54
|
82 |
136 |
6 |
631.6 |
Carlos Castillo
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M50-54
|
85 |
141 |
7 |
624.6 |
Roy Benard
|
Island Road Racers
|
M50-54
|
91 |
153 |
8 |
616.4 |
Mark Foreman
|
|
M50-54
|
95 |
160 |
9 |
608.4 |
Dale Gladman
|
|
M50-54
|
101 |
168 |
10 |
601.2 |
Gerry Vaulkhard
|
Running Room
|
M50-54
|
103 |
175 |
Division:
M55-59
|
1 |
709.0 |
Rob Grant
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M55-59
|
32 |
57 |
2 |
694.4 |
Bob Cook
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M55-59
|
42 |
70 |
3 |
686.2 |
Peter Moore
|
Comox Valley Road Runners
|
M55-59
|
49 |
79 |
4 |
660.4 |
Neil Kemp
|
|
M55-59
|
64 |
104 |
5 |
655.8 |
Gary Vermette
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
M55-59
|
67 |
109 |
6 |
652.4 |
Robert Prins
|
Team West Coast
|
M55-59
|
71 |
115 |
7 |
626.8 |
Larry Mcmahon
|
National Triathlon Centre
|
M55-59
|
89 |
148 |
8 |
625.4 |
Karl Benn
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M55-59
|
90 |
151 |
9 |
588.6 |
Vince Trahan
|
Sooke Trail and Road Runners
|
M55-59
|
109 |
189 |
10 |
582.6 |
James Griffin
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
M55-59
|
111 |
198 |
Division:
M60-64
|
1 |
691.8 |
Bill Hollingshead
|
Bastion Running Club
|
M60-64
|
45 |
75 |
2 |
671.0 |
Ken Bonner
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M60-64
|
56 |
93 |
3 |
646.8 |
Karl Klein
|
|
M60-64
|
77 |
125 |
4 |
633.2 |
Frank Towler
|
|
M60-64
|
84 |
139 |
5 |
628.4 |
Bill Scriven
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M60-64
|
87 |
144 |
6 |
565.8 |
Wilf Dreher
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M60-64
|
119 |
215 |
7 |
562.6 |
Keith Mernickle
|
Sooke Trail and Road Runners
|
M60-64
|
124 |
224 |
8 |
543.8 |
Donald Jones
|
|
M60-64
|
135 |
244 |
9 |
543.4 |
Bruce Hawkes
|
Sooke Trail and Road Runners
|
M60-64
|
136 |
245 |
10 |
500.0 |
Ken Pungente
|
Sooke Trail and Road Runners
|
M60-64
|
164 |
285 |
Division:
M65-69
|
1 |
619.0 |
Mike Ellis
|
Team West Coast
|
M65-69
|
94 |
157 |
2 |
611.6 |
Charlie Ireland
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M65-69
|
99 |
165 |
3 |
588.6 |
John Downing
|
CeeVacs Running Club
|
M65-69
|
110 |
190 |
4 |
542.2 |
Les Macneill
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M65-69
|
138 |
247 |
5 |
540.4 |
Evan Fagan
|
Team West Coast
|
M65-69
|
139 |
248 |
6 |
530.2 |
Stuart Cameron
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M65-69
|
148 |
258 |
7 |
526.6 |
Bill Mcmillan
|
Team West Coast
|
M65-69
|
151 |
262 |
8 |
520.2 |
Mike Emerson
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M65-69
|
154 |
267 |
9 |
515.2 |
Rintje Raap
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M65-69
|
157 |
272 |
10 |
474.2 |
William German
|
Peninsula Plodders
|
M65-69
|
176 |
306 |
Division:
M70-74
|
1 |
612.4 |
Maurice Tarrant
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M70-74
|
98 |
163 |
2 |
538.2 |
Robert Bostrom
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M70-74
|
140 |
250 |
3 |
534.0 |
Joe Giegerich
|
Nanaimo T&F Club
|
M70-74
|
145 |
255 |
4 |
497.8 |
Rolf Petersen
|
|
M70-74
|
166 |
289 |
Division:
M80+
|
1 |
461.4 |
Jim Sargent
|
Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club
|
M80+
|
178 |
309 |