Startline

Run for Water

Calgary, AB - June 8, 2019

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/114 0:43:50 621 FIELD, Greg M3039 1/45 1/12 0:43:48
10K 2/114 0:44:05 702 JARRATT, Justin M2029 2/45 1/15 0:44:01
10K 3/114 0:45:06 708 JURY, Eric M3039 3/45 2/12 0:45:03
10K 4/114 0:46:02 713 KIM, Joon M3039 4/45 3/12 0:45:56
10K 5/114 0:47:11 721 HEINEN, Megan F3039 1/69 1/29 0:47:08
10K 6/114 0:47:14 710 PAWELCZAK, Rosario F4049 2/69 1/21 0:47:14
10K 7/114 0:47:59 606 BLACK, Adrian M3039 5/45 4/12 0:47:45
10K 8/114 0:48:48 718 BEST, David M4049 6/45 1/8 0:48:35
10K 9/114 0:49:06 734 LUNDMARK, Emily F3039 3/69 2/29 0:49:04
10K 10/114 0:49:09 681 WIERING, Vincent M3039 7/45 5/12 0:48:58
10K 11/114 0:49:17 625 GRAHAM, Ryan M4049 8/45 2/8 0:49:15
10K 12/114 0:49:28 699 CHAMBERLAIN, Michael M2029 9/45 2/15 0:49:14
10K 13/114 0:50:12 724 MURRAY, Travis M3039 10/45 6/12 0:50:08
10K 14/114 0:50:40 732 ERMIAS, Beza M1619 11/45 1/1 0:50:35
10K 15/114 0:50:44 697 TURNER, Colleen F4049 4/69 2/21 0:50:41
10K 16/114 0:50:53 711 LAM, Brandon M2029 12/45 3/15 0:50:51
10K 17/114 0:50:54 686 WARRING, Julian M2029 13/45 4/15 0:50:41
10K 18/114 0:50:55 717 WAITE, Kiefer M2029 14/45 5/15 0:50:42
10K 19/114 0:51:03 637 JESSON, John M3039 15/45 7/12 0:51:00
10K 20/114 0:51:07 709 MCCALLUM, Brad M4049 16/45 3/8 0:51:04
10K 21/114 0:51:31 645 LUU, Amy F3039 5/69 3/29 0:51:20
10K 22/114 0:51:52 602 AMARE, Ketema M5059 17/45 1/5 0:51:51
10K 23/114 0:52:03 669 STEVENS, Darren M5059 18/45 2/5 0:51:51
10K 24/114 0:52:05 687 HORROCKS, Wade M4049 19/45 4/8 0:51:50
10K 25/114 0:52:06 655 MILLER, Deanna F4049 6/69 3/21 0:52:00
10K 26/114 0:52:45 608 BUCHANAN, Louise F4049 7/69 4/21 0:52:40
10K 27/114 0:53:27 676 TSANG, Patricia F3039 8/69 4/29 0:52:40
10K 28/114 0:54:52 656 MILLER, Ryan M3039 20/45 8/12 0:54:46
10K 29/114 0:54:52 716 POSADOWSKI, Patti F3039 9/69 5/29 0:54:29
10K 30/114 0:55:20 622 FIELD, Laura F3039 10/69 6/29 0:55:19
10K 31/114 0:55:56 703 WATT, Sandra F5059 11/69 1/2 0:55:40
10K 32/114 0:56:21 665 SMALL, Jolene F4049 12/69 5/21 0:56:16
10K 33/114 0:56:36 735 STORCH, Yuri M3039 21/45 9/12 0:56:32
10K 34/114 0:56:40 628 HAMRELL, Sophia F2029 13/69 1/12 0:56:29
10K 35/114 0:57:08 647 LUU, Phillip M2029 22/45 6/15 0:56:57
10K 36/114 0:57:15 725 MCKILLOP, Brittany F2029 14/69 2/12 0:57:08
10K 37/114 0:58:08 651 MASON, Aaron M4049 23/45 5/8 0:57:58
10K 38/114 0:58:25 727 LICH, Tyler M2029 24/45 7/15 0:58:11
10K 39/114 0:58:38 706 WATT, Finn M1215 25/45 1/3 0:58:22
10K 40/114 0:58:53 722 LAYZELL, Ella F1215 15/69 1/2 0:58:51
10K 41/114 0:58:54 723 LAYZELL, Xavier M1215 26/45 2/3 0:58:52
10K 42/114 0:59:03 607 BLOMFIELD, Sarah-Jane F4049 16/69 6/21 0:59:01
10K 43/114 1:00:10 629 HANDFORD, Marilyn F4049 17/69 7/21 1:00:01
10K 44/114 1:00:49 660 PERDOMO, Regina F3039 18/69 7/29 1:00:46
10K 45/114 1:00:53 664 SIMSON, Brittany F2029 19/69 3/12 1:00:46
10K 46/114 1:01:47 418 GOLUBEV, Kirill M3039 27/45 10/12 1:01:35
10K 47/114 1:02:33 638 KAMLAH, Dana F2029 20/69 4/12 1:02:24
10K 48/114 1:02:44 696 ALI, Fanos Beshir F4049 21/69 8/21 1:02:42
10K 49/114 1:03:13 634 HOVDE, Lene F4049 22/69 9/21 1:03:01
10K 50/114 1:03:16 653 METCALFE, David M2029 28/45 8/15 1:03:10
10K 51/114 1:03:25 654 METCALFE, Joshua M2029 29/45 9/15 1:03:19
10K 52/114 1:03:38 730 SIMPSON, Jacquie F2029 23/69 5/12 1:03:34
10K 53/114 1:03:38 729 WOOD, Tyler M2029 30/45 10/15 1:03:33
10K 54/114 1:03:39 679 VALERIO, Rizz F2029 24/69 6/12 1:03:35
10K 55/114 1:03:47 652 MENG, Derek M5059 31/45 3/5 1:03:27
10K 56/114 1:03:55 632 HEPP, Catherine F3039 25/69 8/29 1:03:48
10K 57/114 1:04:20 701 ZAPANTA, Joseph M2029 32/45 11/15 1:04:10
10K 58/114 1:04:20 700 RILEY, Rachel F3039 26/69 9/29 1:04:10
10K 59/114 1:04:24 644 LOO, Ivan Wing Hong M4049 33/45 6/8 1:00:52
10K 60/114 1:05:03 674 THOMPSON, Robert M5059 34/45 4/5 1:04:53
10K 61/114 1:05:08 646 LUU, Kristen F4049 27/69 10/21 1:04:56
10K 62/114 1:05:20 648 MACDONALD, Michelle F4049 28/69 11/21 1:05:13
10K 63/114 1:05:20 613 DEKLERK, Nancy F3039 29/69 10/29 1:05:15
10K 64/114 1:05:20 733 LUCKACH, Nicole F5059 30/69 2/2 1:05:13
10K 65/114 1:05:24 631 HEFFERNAN, Denise F3039 31/69 11/29 1:05:04
10K 66/114 1:05:44 641 LEE, Canace F2029 32/69 7/12 1:05:33
10K 67/114 1:06:23 661 POFFENROTH, Sarah F3039 33/69 12/29 1:06:14
10K 68/114 1:06:43 720 HAMRELL, Anneka F1619 34/69 1/1 1:06:32
10K 69/114 1:07:00 728 GOREMUSANDU, Michelle-Ann F2029 35/69 8/12 1:06:57
10K 70/114 1:07:48 731 HABTEGIORGIS, Ermias M4049 35/45 7/8 1:07:46
10K 71/114 1:08:22 678 VALERIO, Rendel M2029 36/45 12/15 1:08:18
10K 72/114 1:08:25 617 EDROZO, Danielle M2029 37/45 13/15 1:08:20
10K 73/114 1:09:47 640 KIRKPATRICK, Rhonda F4049 36/69 12/21 1:09:42
10K 74/114 1:09:50 630 HARRISON, Erin F3039 37/69 13/29 1:09:43
10K 75/114 1:10:04 675 TOONE, Natalie F4049 38/69 13/21 1:09:49
10K 76/114 1:10:05 666 SMITH, Lashauna F3039 39/69 14/29 1:09:50
10K 77/114 1:10:12 673 TAYLOR BAO, Sarah F3039 40/69 15/29 1:09:59
10K 78/114 1:10:15 670 SWANSON, Rebecca F3039 41/69 16/29 1:10:02
10K 79/114 1:12:01 677 UDESHI, Amit M4049 38/45 8/8 1:11:53
10K 80/114 1:12:02 650 MARK, Sumi F4049 42/69 14/21 1:11:40
10K 81/114 1:12:04 626 GREEY, Virginia F2029 43/69 9/12 1:11:57
10K 82/114 1:12:07 663 SHAND, Amy F4049 44/69 15/21 1:11:34
10K 83/114 1:13:19 672 TAYLOR, Macey F2029 45/69 10/12 1:13:10
10K 84/114 1:14:27 707 WATT, Kate F1011 46/69 1/1 1:14:12
10K 85/114 1:14:43 612 DAWSON, Whitney F3039 47/69 17/29 1:14:16
10K 86/114 1:14:52 620 FARRELL, Heather F3039 48/69 18/29 1:14:26
10K 87/114 1:15:08 614 DERISH, Ryan M2029 39/45 14/15 1:15:00
10K 88/114 1:15:09 658 MYDEN, Tara F2029 49/69 11/12 1:15:00
10K 89/114 1:15:13 662 PRYZNYK, Shannon F4049 50/69 16/21 1:15:00
10K 90/114 1:16:28 726 HYNES, Laina F3039 51/69 19/29 1:16:19
10K 91/114 1:16:50 715 MAUNDRELL, Lindsay F3039 52/69 20/29 1:16:26
10K 92/114 1:17:10 633 HOEKSEMA, Kimberley F3039 53/69 21/29 1:16:59
10K 93/114 1:17:10 719 HOEKSEMA, Kaylin F3039 54/69 22/29 1:16:59
10K 94/114 1:17:49 639 KIENTZ, Krista F3039 55/69 23/29 1:17:47
10K 95/114 1:19:19 667 SMITH, Lucas M-U10 40/45 1/1 1:19:14
10K 96/114 1:20:27 683 WILLIAMS, Michelle F1215 56/69 2/2 1:20:24
10K 97/114 1:22:32 695 FAMILUSI, Babaranti M3039 41/45 11/12 1:22:20
10K 98/114 1:22:33 688 DACAY, Irish Joy F3039 57/69 24/29 1:22:21
10K 99/114 1:23:57 704 WATT, Hugh M5059 42/45 5/5 1:23:41
10K 100/114 1:23:59 705 WATT, Jack M1215 43/45 3/3 1:23:42
10K 101/114 1:24:13 680 WEGENER, Edwina F4049 58/69 17/21 1:24:01
10K 102/114 1:25:01 714 MANDOLI, Shawna F3039 59/69 25/29 1:24:55
10K 103/114 1:25:47 685 YEE, Donna Mae F3039 60/69 26/29 1:22:12
10K 104/114 1:25:47 684 YEE, Alex M3039 44/45 12/12 1:22:13
10K 105/114 1:26:24 692 DOROTEO, Analisa F3039 61/69 27/29 1:26:04
10K 106/114 1:29:02 694 CLAPANO, Joanne F3039 62/69 28/29 1:28:43
10K 107/114 1:29:02 698 COLLINS, Jennifer F6069 63/69 1/1 1:28:42
10K 108/114 1:29:04 691 RUFINO, Esperanza F3039 64/69 29/29 1:28:46
10K 109/114 1:31:20 615 DRAKE, Denise F4049 65/69 18/21 1:31:02
10K 110/114 1:31:20 616 DUNFORD, Janet F4049 66/69 19/21 1:31:03
10K 111/114 1:40:47 671 TAN, Richelle F2029 67/69 12/12 1:40:34
10K 112/114 1:42:44 689 CLAUS, Ralph Lorenz M2029 45/45 15/15 1:42:31
10K 113/114 1:42:50 690 SAMUDIO, Janette F4049 68/69 20/21 1:42:37
10K 114/114 1:44:47 693 DRUSKIN, Wendy F4049 69/69 21/21 1:44:28