Startline

Run for Water

Calgary, AB - June 8, 2019

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/381 0:18:43 222 PEDERSON, Steven M1829 1/180 1/14 0:18:39
5K 2/381 0:19:20 496 ADEM, Ibsa M1829 2/180 2/14 0:19:14
5K 3/381 0:20:16 415 VANDERVEEN, Dwayne M3039 3/180 1/27 0:20:11
5K 4/381 0:20:48 468 STRUTHERS, Nicole F1829 1/199 1/26 0:20:43
5K 5/381 0:21:58 120 BUSTIN, Rob M4049 4/180 1/39 0:21:56
5K 6/381 0:22:08 453 GAYED, Mina M3039 5/180 2/27 0:22:03
5K 7/381 0:22:48 138 DIXON, Rema F4049 2/199 1/35 0:22:46
5K 8/381 0:22:58 467 PAYNE, Colin M4049 6/180 2/39 0:22:49
5K 9/381 0:22:58 393 WONG, Chris M3039 7/180 3/27 0:22:43
5K 10/381 0:23:02 316 HOSSINI, Emmett M-U10 8/180 1/33 0:22:52
5K 11/381 0:23:09 305 GROSS, Braeson M-U10 9/180 2/33 0:22:59
5K 12/381 0:23:10 353 WEISBECK, Oliver M-U10 10/180 3/33 0:23:08
5K 13/381 0:23:10 168 HOSSINI, Komie M3039 11/180 4/27 0:22:57
5K 14/381 0:23:34 258 VAN SPRONSEN, Chase M1829 12/180 3/14 0:23:27
5K 15/381 0:24:20 466 SMITH, Aaron M1829 13/180 4/14 0:23:19
5K 16/381 0:24:34 156 HARRIS, Miles M1829 14/180 5/14 0:24:01
5K 17/381 0:24:35 342 RYCKBORST, Hugo M-U10 15/180 4/33 0:24:30
5K 18/381 0:24:36 535 MAH, Jason M4049 16/180 3/39 0:24:24
5K 19/381 0:25:01 126 CONRAD, Saba F1417 3/199 1/18 0:24:57
5K 20/381 0:25:16 454 PRICE, Owen M1013 17/180 1/38 0:25:12
5K 21/381 0:25:35 402 DE WALLE, Juliana F-U10 4/199 1/33 0:25:33
5K 22/381 0:25:40 239 SMITH, Michelle F3039 5/199 1/47 0:25:13
5K 23/381 0:25:44 497 Habesha United M4049 18/180 4/39 0:25:39
5K 24/381 0:25:44 228 SANDHU, Harvey M4049 19/180 5/39 0:25:32
5K 25/381 0:25:49 208 MESSER, Kevin M4049 20/180 6/39 0:25:45
5K 26/381 0:25:49 352 WEISBECK, Gabriel M-U10 21/180 5/33 0:25:45
5K 27/381 0:26:26 244 TADESE, Yoseph M4049 22/180 7/39 0:26:26
5K 28/381 0:26:26 410 RUNNER, Unknown     0:25:10
5K 29/381 0:26:30 442 WARDELL, Brayden M1829 23/180 6/14 0:25:28
5K 30/381 0:26:35 413 WELCH, Michael M6069 24/180 1/7 0:26:20
5K 31/381 0:26:36 478 KILBREATH, Noelle F1619 6/199 1/4 0:26:23
5K 32/381 0:26:37 284 BLOMFIELD, Izaac M1013 25/180 2/38 0:26:34
5K 33/381 0:26:37 407 BELER, Jasmine M1013 26/180 3/38 0:26:11
5K 34/381 0:26:39 314 HOLMES, Lucas M-U10 27/180 6/33 0:26:20
5K 35/381 0:26:39 158 HELSEN, Gwen F4049 7/199 2/35 0:26:33
5K 36/381 0:26:52 327 MAAT, Jonah M-U10 28/180 7/33 0:26:50
5K 37/381 0:26:55 476 YOUNG, Mason M1829 29/180 7/14 0:26:41
5K 38/381 0:26:57 299 FOLKERTS, Mikiah M1013 30/180 4/38 0:26:55
5K 39/381 0:26:58 291 DE KLERK, Owen M-U10 31/180 8/33 0:26:54
5K 40/381 0:27:07 408 MAAT, Peter M6069 32/180 2/7 0:27:04
5K 41/381 0:27:12 181 JONES, Dylan M3039 33/180 5/27 0:26:52
5K 42/381 0:27:26 280 ALLECKNA, Brigham M1013 34/180 5/38 0:27:24
5K 43/381 0:27:30 444 JENSEN, Jonathan M4049 35/180 8/39 0:26:59
5K 44/381 0:27:35 489 KOSTASHUK, Tessa F1829 8/199 2/26 0:27:26
5K 45/381 0:27:37 437 JONES, Danielle F1829 9/199 3/26 0:27:12
5K 46/381 0:27:46 521 LEMA, Abel M1013 36/180 6/38 0:27:17
5K 47/381 0:27:47 214 MORRIS, Steve M5059 37/180 1/14 0:27:29
5K 48/381 0:27:52 119 BUSTIN, Eric M3039 38/180 6/27 0:27:35
5K 49/381 0:27:56 486 HANTZSCH, Pattie F6069 10/199 1/7 0:27:48
5K 50/381 0:28:00 436 BEKELE, Danny M3039 39/180 7/27 0:27:34
5K 51/381 0:28:01 455 KILBREATH, Molly F1417 11/199 2/18 0:27:48
5K 52/381 0:28:01 479 KILBREATH, Ann F4049 12/199 3/35 0:27:47
5K 53/381 0:28:02 227 ROWAN, Wes M5059 40/180 2/14 0:27:47
5K 54/381 0:28:02 315 HOLTEN, Jonah M1013 41/180 7/38 0:27:28
5K 55/381 0:28:06 134 DELOREY, Lindsay F3039 13/199 2/47 0:27:43
5K 56/381 0:28:09 166 HOLTEN, Lindsay F4049 14/199 4/35 0:27:34
5K 57/381 0:28:14 311 HELSEN, Grace F-U10 15/199 2/33 0:28:09
5K 58/381 0:28:14 272 YIHUN, Fenet F1417 16/199 3/18 0:26:02
5K 59/381 0:28:22 216 NEGASH, Yihun M4049 42/180 9/39 0:28:18
5K 60/381 0:28:26 491 HANNAH, Melissa F5059 17/199 1/6 0:27:55
5K 61/381 0:28:28 191 LUBY, Theresa F3039 18/199 3/47 0:28:06
5K 62/381 0:28:31 381 ALEMAYEHU, Abigail F1013 19/199 1/22 0:28:31
5K 63/381 0:28:41 213 MORIN, Joe M6069 43/180 3/7 0:28:35
5K 64/381 0:28:42 125 CONRAD, Ashwin M1013 44/180 8/38 0:28:12
5K 65/381 0:28:43 163 HILLMAN, Lane M1417 45/180 1/8 0:28:13
5K 66/381 0:28:44 488 LAYZELL, Chase M1417 46/180 2/8 0:28:35
5K 67/381 0:28:52 101 ABRAHA, Ted M4049 47/180 10/39 0:28:28
5K 68/381 0:28:54 367 ABRAHA, Robel M1013 48/180 9/38 0:28:24
5K 69/381 0:29:02 435 NADEW, Michael M3039 49/180 8/27 0:28:51
5K 70/381 0:29:09 441 CRAWFORD, Josh M3039 50/180 9/27 0:28:21
5K 71/381 0:29:13 350 VANEGMOND, Ben M1013 51/180 10/38 0:28:53
5K 72/381 0:29:15 180 JIN, Junbeom M3039 52/180 10/27 0:29:09
5K 73/381 0:29:20 203 MCALLISTER, Sheri F4049 20/199 5/35 0:29:06
5K 74/381 0:29:29 111 BARLEY, Misty F4049 21/199 6/35 0:29:22
5K 75/381 0:29:32 312 HELSEN, Oliver M-U10 53/180 9/33 0:29:26
5K 76/381 0:29:39 370 EPHREM, Henok M-U10 54/180 10/33 0:29:38
5K 77/381 0:29:41 243 TADESE, Yaekob M1013 55/180 11/38 0:29:44
5K 78/381 0:29:43 122 CHAPMAN, Liz F1619 22/199 2/4 0:29:21
5K 79/381 0:29:47 276 ZWART, Stephen M3039 56/180 11/27 0:28:59
5K 80/381 0:29:48 532 VERHOEF, Zoe F1013 23/199 2/22 0:29:46
5K 81/381 0:29:50 434 SOLOMON, Sewite F3039 24/199 4/47 0:29:41
5K 82/381 0:29:54 293 DEKLERK, Haley F1013 25/199 3/22 0:29:50
5K 83/381 0:29:54 510 ASMAMAUL, Abrak M1013 57/180 12/38 0:29:53
5K 84/381 0:29:55 144 FARINAS, Iris F1829 26/199 4/26 0:29:46
5K 85/381 0:30:00 105 ALLECKNA, Kristen F3039 27/199 5/47 0:29:33
5K 86/381 0:30:04 184 KHOSLA, Munish M4049 58/180 11/39 0:29:51
5K 87/381 0:30:09 501 Addis Team F1829 28/199 5/26 0:29:54
5K 88/381 0:30:15 412 TODD-CORRIGALL, Chelsea F3039 29/199 6/47 0:29:59
5K 89/381 0:30:27 279 ALLECKNA, Beckham M1013 59/180 13/38 0:29:59
5K 90/381 0:30:28 109 BAKKER, Gerald M5059 60/180 3/14 0:30:07
5K 91/381 0:30:31 399 LECHELT, Henry M-U10 61/180 11/33 0:30:07
5K 92/381 0:30:32 400 LEMMEN-LECHELT, Joelle F3039 30/199 7/47 0:30:09
5K 93/381 0:30:33 298 DIXON, Thomas M1013 62/180 14/38 0:30:29
5K 94/381 0:30:35 319 HOUWELING, Landon M-U10 63/180 12/33 0:30:32
5K 95/381 0:30:36 171 HOUWELING, Lenny M3039 64/180 12/27 0:30:22
5K 96/381 0:30:43 137 DIXON, Evan M4049 65/180 12/39 0:30:36
5K 97/381 0:30:43 297 DIXON, Estella F-U10 31/199 3/33 0:30:36
5K 98/381 0:30:52 102 ADEMA, Paul M4049 66/180 13/39 0:30:16
5K 99/381 0:30:57 230 SENTES, Iona F5059 32/199 2/6 0:30:51
5K 100/381 0:30:58 278 ADEMA, Lucy F1013 33/199 4/22 0:30:22
5K 101/381 0:31:04 429 KAWKA, Ivy F1013 34/199 5/22 0:30:51
5K 102/381 0:31:05 430 KAWKA, Trish F4049 35/199 7/35 0:30:51
5K 103/381 0:31:13 419 BODEN, Jaimie F4049 36/199 8/35 0:31:04
5K 104/381 0:31:35 443 MCKAY, Ron M6069 67/180 4/7 0:31:03
5K 105/381 0:31:36 259 VANEGMOND, Krista F3039 37/199 8/47 0:31:04
5K 106/381 0:31:37 253 VAN BALLEGOOIE, Landon M1829 68/180 8/14 0:31:04
5K 107/381 0:31:44 406 NUNEZ, Catherine Alexand F-U10 38/199 4/33 0:31:38
5K 108/381 0:31:44 358 ABEBE, Yoseph M1013 69/180 15/38 0:31:19
5K 109/381 0:31:46 542 FELEKE, Nahom M1013 70/180 16/38 0:31:22
5K 110/381 0:31:49 333 MULUGETA, Maraki F-U10 39/199 5/33 0:31:47
5K 111/381 0:31:50 355 YIHUN, Gelila F1417 40/199 4/18 0:31:41
5K 112/381 0:32:01 172 HUNTER, Gillian F1829 41/199 6/26 0:31:38
5K 113/381 0:32:10 177 JACOB, Edwin M4049 71/180 14/39 0:31:52
5K 114/381 0:32:11 396 PIWOWARCZYK, Melissa F1829 42/199 7/26 0:31:40
5K 115/381 0:32:11 394 GILBERT, Alexandria F1829 43/199 8/26 0:31:40
5K 116/381 0:32:14 267 WORKU, Ethiopia F4049 44/199 9/35 0:31:29
5K 117/381 0:32:14 503 Addis Team M-U10 72/180 13/33 0:32:12
5K 118/381 0:32:15 139 DOWNEY, Melissa F5059 45/199 3/6 0:31:36
5K 119/381 0:32:17 269 WUBENHI, Hintsa M4049 73/180 15/39 0:32:12
5K 120/381 0:32:17 321 HUS, Jonah M-U10 74/180 14/33 0:32:12
5K 121/381 0:32:24 307 HAILU, Zach M1013 75/180 17/38 0:32:22
5K 122/381 0:32:27 179 JAYATHILAKE, Nisa F3039 46/199 9/47 0:32:04
5K 123/381 0:32:28 132 DEGEFA, Sophia F4049 47/199 10/35 0:32:18
5K 124/381 0:32:29 499 Afomia F1417 48/199 5/18 0:32:23
5K 125/381 0:32:30 275 ZWART, Nachelle F3039 49/199 10/47 0:31:42
5K 126/381 0:32:34 283 BIRKBY, Isabel F-U10 50/199 6/33 0:32:27
5K 127/381 0:32:34 112 BIRKBY, Andrew M4049 76/180 16/39 0:32:27
5K 128/381 0:32:40 261 WEISBECK, Sharilyn F4049 51/199 11/35 0:32:08
5K 129/381 0:32:40 282 AYLWARD, Lisa F-U10 52/199 7/33 0:32:09
5K 130/381 0:32:51 471 GOODMAN, Drew M1829 77/180 9/14 0:32:05
5K 131/381 0:32:54 385 TEFESSE, Caleb M-U10 78/180 15/33 0:32:52
5K 132/381 0:32:56 495 Biruk M3039 79/180 13/27 0:32:04
5K 133/381 0:32:57 504 Addis Team M5059 80/180 4/14 0:32:41
5K 134/381 0:33:16 251 UMERJI, Shamima F1829 53/199 9/26 0:33:08
5K 135/381 0:33:18 232 SHARMA, Amit M3039 81/180 14/27 0:32:56
5K 136/381 0:33:23 231 SHARMA, Ambika F4049 54/199 12/35 0:33:01
5K 137/381 0:33:24 469 SCHULTE, Marc M4049 82/180 17/39 0:32:47
5K 138/381 0:33:35 366 FEKELE, Biruk M1013 83/180 18/38 0:33:34
5K 139/381 0:33:36 348 THURMEIER, Ellis M1013 84/180 19/38 0:32:50
5K 140/381 0:33:36 249 THURMEIER, Joel M4049 85/180 18/39 0:32:52
5K 141/381 0:33:37 195 LYPKIE, Jessica F3039 55/199 11/47 0:33:25
5K 142/381 0:33:38 148 FELEKE, Fasika M5059 86/180 5/14 0:33:19
5K 143/381 0:33:40 115 BLASKIN, Chris M4049 87/180 19/39 0:32:55
5K 144/381 0:33:43 512 VANDERWERFF, Aylah F1417 56/199 6/18 0:33:32
5K 145/381 0:33:50 185 KNOWLES, Angela F3039 57/199 12/47 0:33:23
5K 146/381 0:33:54 360 DERBE, Nathaniel M1013 88/180 20/38 0:33:53
5K 147/381 0:33:56 229 SAYSON, Hazel F3039 58/199 13/47 0:33:34
5K 148/381 0:33:57 285 BUWALDA, Alyssa F1417 59/199 7/18 0:33:46
5K 149/381 0:33:58 320 HOUWELING, Tayah F1417 60/199 8/18 0:33:45
5K 150/381 0:33:59 178 JACOB, Pamela F4049 61/199 13/35 0:33:43
5K 151/381 0:34:15 123 COLLINGRIDGE, Donna F6069 62/199 2/7 0:34:02
5K 152/381 0:34:16 124 COLLINGRIDGE, Glenn M5059 89/180 6/14 0:34:01
5K 153/381 0:34:20 373 MESFIN, Ananiya F1013 63/199 6/22 0:34:17
5K 154/381 0:34:20 482 KO, Junny F1829 64/199 10/26 0:34:13
5K 155/381 0:34:21 473 MESENCHUK, Dominic M1417 90/180 3/8 0:34:14
5K 156/381 0:34:29 129 COWIE, Gaylene F4049 65/199 14/35 0:33:44
5K 157/381 0:34:37 531 VERHOEF, Monique F4049 66/199 15/35 0:34:02
5K 158/381 0:34:48 128 COWIE, Daryl M4049 91/180 20/39 0:34:02
5K 159/381 0:34:48 224 PIANAROSA, Asha M1417 92/180 4/8 0:34:26
5K 160/381 0:34:48 286 COWIE, Selina F1013 67/199 7/22 0:34:03
5K 161/381 0:35:03 301 FORD, Benjamin M1013 93/180 21/38 0:34:44
5K 162/381 0:35:04 151 FORD, Melissa F3039 68/199 14/47 0:34:44
5K 163/381 0:35:05 165 HILLMAN, Semira F1417 69/199 9/18 0:34:15
5K 164/381 0:35:10 349 VAN RHIJN, Jordyn F-U10 70/199 8/33 0:34:49
5K 165/381 0:35:10 257 VAN RHIJN, Erin F3039 71/199 15/47 0:34:48
5K 166/381 0:35:21 405 LEFFELAAR, Dan M3039 94/180 15/27 0:35:02
5K 167/381 0:35:21 398 LEFFELAAR, Cohen M-U10 95/180 16/33 0:35:01
5K 168/381 0:35:28 500 Brian M1013 96/180 22/38 0:35:26
5K 169/381 0:35:28 477 MAILLET, Stephanie F1829 72/199 11/26 0:34:45
5K 170/381 0:35:28 480 RUNNER, Unknown     0:34:45
5K 171/381 0:35:30 484 SALOMONSON, Lillian F-U10 73/199 9/33 0:34:47
5K 172/381 0:35:31 449 POTVIN, Aaron M4049 97/180 21/39 0:34:28
5K 173/381 0:35:32 448 POTVIN, Leonie F-U10 74/199 10/33 0:34:28
5K 174/381 0:35:34 174 HUS, Jeremy M4049 98/180 22/39 0:35:07
5K 175/381 0:35:34 447 POTVIN, Helene F-U10 75/199 11/33 0:35:11
5K 176/381 0:35:35 322 HUS, Julia F-U10 76/199 12/33 0:35:07
5K 177/381 0:35:43 371 EPHREM, Niomi F1417 77/199 10/18 0:35:41
5K 178/381 0:35:45 241 SMITH, Torin M3039 99/180 16/27 0:35:17
5K 179/381 0:35:54 337 NICHOL, Breanna F-U10 78/199 13/33 0:35:09
5K 180/381 0:35:57 225 PLINTZ, Katie F4049 79/199 16/35 0:35:49
5K 181/381 0:35:57 106 ANAND, Namrata F1829 80/199 12/26 0:35:18
5K 182/381 0:36:02 292 DEKLERK, Dylan M-U10 100/180 17/33 0:35:57
5K 183/381 0:36:03 328 MAAT, Theo M-U10 101/180 18/33 0:36:02
5K 184/381 0:36:17 391 BRUINS, Nicole F3039 81/199 16/47 0:35:54
5K 185/381 0:36:18 390 BRUINS, Ayla F-U10 82/199 14/33 0:35:54
5K 186/381 0:36:19 296 DINEEN, Ruben M-U10 102/180 19/33 0:36:02
5K 187/381 0:36:20 514 VANDERWEF, Chase M1013 103/180 23/38 0:36:09
5K 188/381 0:36:21 513 VANDERWERFF, Michelle F4049 83/199 17/35 0:36:11
5K 189/381 0:36:35 330 MENDEZ OLAGARAY, Carlo M1013 104/180 24/38 0:36:31
5K 190/381 0:36:35 323 JECKWAY, Sabrina F1013 84/199 8/22 0:36:29
5K 191/381 0:36:35 188 LO PINTO, Selina F3039 85/199 17/47 0:36:07
5K 192/381 0:36:35 335 NAVARRETE OLAGARAY, Luna F-U10 86/199 15/33 0:36:31
5K 193/381 0:36:46 236 SMEARER, Jackie F3039 87/199 18/47 0:36:36
5K 194/381 0:36:53 162 HILLMAN, Carter M1829 105/180 10/14 0:36:23
5K 195/381 0:37:00 160 HILLMAN, Allen M4049 106/180 23/39 0:36:10
5K 196/381 0:37:02 183 KHINDA, Preet F3039 88/199 19/47 0:36:50
5K 197/381 0:37:03 392 PERSSON, Michelle F1829 89/199 13/26 0:36:30
5K 198/381 0:37:05 487 LAYZELL, Aimee F1013 90/199 9/22 0:36:58
5K 199/381 0:37:06 334 MULUGETA, Maryza F1013 91/199 10/22 0:37:04
5K 200/381 0:37:06 266 WONG, Tim M1829 107/180 11/14 0:36:22
5K 201/381 0:37:06 204 MCINNIS, Teya F1829 92/199 14/26 0:36:22
5K 202/381 0:37:12 270 WUTHRICH, Shalena F3039 93/199 20/47 0:36:39
5K 203/381 0:37:12 254 VAN BALLEGOOIE, Mallory F1829 94/199 15/26 0:36:40
5K 204/381 0:37:22 438 BELAY, Tina F1829 95/199 16/26 0:36:58
5K 205/381 0:37:26 502 RUFFALO, Bianca F3039 96/199 21/47 0:37:18
5K 206/381 0:37:29 450 AYALEW, Abel M1013 108/180 25/38 0:37:19
5K 207/381 0:37:32 121 BUTLER, Leah F3039 97/199 22/47 0:37:10
5K 208/381 0:37:37 382 SAMSON, Salem F1417 98/199 11/18 0:37:08
5K 209/381 0:37:37 248 THURMEIER, Jodi F4049 99/199 18/35 0:36:54
5K 210/381 0:37:38 528 MENGISTU, Samson M5059 109/180 7/14 0:37:02
5K 211/381 0:37:40 175 IRWIN, Geoffrey M3039 110/180 17/27 0:37:01
5K 212/381 0:37:41 304 GREENLAW, Hudson M-U10 111/180 20/33 0:37:01
5K 213/381 0:37:43 215 MULUGETA, Dawit M5059 112/180 8/14 0:37:36
5K 214/381 0:37:43 344 SMITH, Kibrom M1013 113/180 26/38 0:37:26
5K 215/381 0:37:43 281 ANDERSON, Joseph M1013 114/180 27/38 0:37:26
5K 216/381 0:37:45 117 BROOK, Ruth F1829 100/199 17/26 0:37:30
5K 217/381 0:37:46 176 IRWIN, Jordan F1829 101/199 18/26 0:37:07
5K 218/381 0:37:54 383 SAMSON, Yosef M1417 115/180 5/8 0:37:53
5K 219/381 0:37:57 159 HILL, Erin F3039 102/199 23/47 0:37:34
5K 220/381 0:38:04 368 ABRAHA, Blane F1013 103/199 11/22 0:38:02
5K 221/381 0:38:05 318 HOUWELING, Jordie M1013 116/180 28/38 0:37:49
5K 222/381 0:38:11 475 RETI, Wyatt M-U10 117/180 21/33 0:37:45
5K 223/381 0:38:13 290 DE KLERK, Eize M1013 118/180 29/38 0:37:55
5K 224/381 0:38:13 135 DHILLON, Ramanvir F3039 104/199 24/47 0:37:27
5K 225/381 0:38:14 416 VANHUIZEN, Joel M3039 119/180 18/27 0:37:56
5K 226/381 0:38:26 325 LAMBERT, Reuben M-U10 120/180 22/33 0:38:01
5K 227/381 0:38:27 457 LAMBERT, James M4049 121/180 24/39 0:38:00
5K 228/381 0:39:18 493 Habesha United F1417 105/199 12/18 0:39:15
5K 229/381 0:39:21 470 MACIVER, Trish F3039 106/199 25/47 0:38:27
5K 230/381 0:39:21 142 FALLEN, Bria F3039 107/199 26/47 0:38:28
5K 231/381 0:39:22 143 FALLEN, Matt M3039 122/180 19/27 0:38:28
5K 232/381 0:39:22 380 ALEMAYEHU, Zacharias M-U10 123/180 23/33 0:39:21
5K 233/381 0:39:22 274 ZULUETA, Princess F3039 108/199 27/47 0:39:02
5K 234/381 0:39:33 145 FAULKNER, Jody F4049 109/199 19/35 0:38:48
5K 235/381 0:39:43 234 SIMPSON, Patricia F4049 110/199 20/35 0:39:00
5K 236/381 0:39:43 332 MORAN, James M-U10 124/180 24/33 0:39:00
5K 237/381 0:39:54 364 FEREKE, Samson M1417 125/180 6/8 0:39:53
5K 238/381 0:39:55 498 Habesha United F5059 111/199 4/6 0:39:23
5K 239/381 0:39:58 153 GREENLAW, Tanis F4049 112/199 21/35 0:39:19
5K 240/381 0:40:11 197 MACLELLAN, Kurstyn F3039 113/199 28/47 0:39:50
5K 241/381 0:40:21 432 FIELDING, Bronte F1013 114/199 12/22 0:40:06
5K 242/381 0:40:22 431 FIELDING, Elsie F1013 115/199 13/22 0:40:08
5K 243/381 0:40:22 389 MARSHALL, Emily F1417 116/199 13/18 0:40:15
5K 244/381 0:40:25 433 SCHULTE, Marc M4049 126/180 25/39 0:40:10
5K 245/381 0:40:25 136 DINEEN, Elaine F3039 117/199 29/47 0:40:06
5K 246/381 0:40:26 202 MARSHALL, Andy M4049 127/180 26/39 0:40:14
5K 247/381 0:40:27 458 KEBEDE, Wengelawit F1829 118/199 19/26 0:40:04
5K 248/381 0:40:27 118 BUNTAG, James M4049 128/180 27/39 0:40:11
5K 249/381 0:40:40 331 MERCREDI, Julia F1013 119/199 14/22 0:40:28
5K 250/381 0:40:40 207 MERCREDI, Roxanne F3039 120/199 30/47 0:40:28