Gran Fondo
|
3201/3300 |
8:26:17 |
3017 |
GUNDERSON, Bonnie
Victoria, BC
|
F6569
|
650/679 |
23/23 |
Gran Fondo
|
3202/3300 |
8:26:24 |
4155 |
NEAULT, Michael
Port Moody, BC
|
M4549
|
2539/2607 |
257/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3203/3300 |
8:26:40 |
5839 |
TAN, Richard
Richmond, BC
|
M5054
|
2540/2607 |
292/296 |
Gran Fondo
|
3204/3300 |
8:26:44 |
3128 |
SHIH, Yun Ting
(ORIJINAL)
Surrey, BC
|
M3539
|
2541/2607 |
307/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3205/3300 |
8:26:58 |
4532 |
MEHTA, Tejas
Sammamish, WA
|
M4549
|
2542/2607 |
258/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3206/3300 |
8:27:42 |
5992 |
FIELDGATE, Joseph
Vancouver, BC
|
MECHANIC
|
2543/2607 |
9/10 |
Gran Fondo
|
3207/3300 |
8:27:53 |
2012 |
BALAKRISHNAN, Praseed
Monte Sereno, CA
|
M4044
|
2544/2607 |
290/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3208/3300 |
8:27:55 |
4836 |
FINGLAND, Rob
North Vancouver, BC
|
M5559
|
2545/2607 |
219/224 |
Gran Fondo
|
3209/3300 |
8:27:57 |
4330 |
PHUNG, Justin
New Westminster, BC
|
M1934
|
2546/2607 |
758/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3210/3300 |
8:28:05 |
4250 |
SISON, Ron
Abbotsford, BC
|
M1934
|
2547/2607 |
759/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3211/3300 |
8:28:16 |
5371 |
FURSTENWALD, York
North Vancouver, BC
|
M5559
|
2548/2607 |
220/224 |
Gran Fondo
|
3212/3300 |
8:28:30 |
5341 |
DJUHARTONO, Evelyne
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Burnaby, BC
|
F1934
|
651/679 |
252/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3213/3300 |
8:28:41 |
2589 |
HORVATH, Luke
Portland, OR
|
M1934
|
2549/2607 |
760/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3214/3300 |
8:28:41 |
3032 |
SMITH-ROMMEL, Alexa
Portland, OR
|
F1934
|
652/679 |
253/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3215/3300 |
8:29:55 |
4150 |
SOLOMON, Troy
(SOUTHSIDE CYCLING CLUB)
Calgary, AB
|
M4044
|
2550/2607 |
291/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3216/3300 |
8:30:01 |
2237 |
HEITLING, Thiago
Coquitlam, BC
|
M4549
|
2551/2607 |
259/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3217/3300 |
8:30:05 |
2702 |
DE SOUZA, Michael
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
2552/2607 |
761/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3218/3300 |
8:30:18 |
2683 |
AGNIHOTRI, Raman
(SOUTHSIDE CYCLING CLUB)
Edmonton, AB
|
M4044
|
2553/2607 |
292/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3219/3300 |
8:30:22 |
2861 |
ROOCROFT, Eliott
(EOAS TEAM GAIA)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
2554/2607 |
762/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3220/3300 |
8:30:35 |
3127 |
WARD, John
Los Angeles, CA
|
M4549
|
2555/2607 |
260/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3221/3300 |
8:30:43 |
2296 |
LEDESMA, Gino
Cupertino, CA
|
M4044
|
2556/2607 |
293/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3222/3300 |
8:30:53 |
3071 |
TY, Bruce
(TY FIGHTERS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M4549
|
2557/2607 |
261/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3223/3300 |
8:30:55 |
5834 |
HE, Catherine
(TY FIGHTERS)
Vancouver, BC
|
F4044
|
653/679 |
64/66 |
Gran Fondo
|
3224/3300 |
8:31:20 |
5605 |
HICKEY, Neil
Lake Stevens, WA
|
M5559
|
2558/2607 |
221/224 |
Gran Fondo
|
3225/3300 |
8:31:33 |
3380 |
TEKLUR, Sridhar
Saratoga, CA
|
M5054
|
2559/2607 |
293/296 |
Gran Fondo
|
3226/3300 |
8:31:56 |
4488 |
KOLISANG, Mohau
Prince George, BC
|
M5559
|
2560/2607 |
222/224 |
Gran Fondo
|
3227/3300 |
8:32:15 |
5944 |
TOM, Steve
Burnaby, BC
|
MARSHALL
|
2561/2607 |
20/20 |
Gran Fondo
|
3228/3300 |
8:35:09 |
2269 |
HO, Edwin
Richmond, BC
|
M4549
|
2562/2607 |
262/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3229/3300 |
8:35:14 |
3072 |
WILKES, Cole
New Westminster, BC
|
M1934
|
2563/2607 |
763/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3230/3300 |
8:35:39 |
4517 |
GARCIA, Natasha
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Port Coquitlam, BC
|
F4044
|
654/679 |
65/66 |
Gran Fondo
|
3231/3300 |
8:36:15 |
4529 |
RUOFF, Mary Grace
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
655/679 |
254/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3232/3300 |
8:36:27 |
5660 |
FINNIGAN, Corey
Burlington, ON
|
M6064
|
2564/2607 |
199/203 |
Gran Fondo
|
3233/3300 |
8:36:28 |
3946 |
DE CHASTELAIN FINNIGAN, Kaitlin
Burnaby, BC
|
F1934
|
656/679 |
255/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3234/3300 |
8:37:33 |
2024 |
ST-LAURENT, Eve
Vancouver, BC
|
F3539
|
657/679 |
82/85 |
Gran Fondo
|
3235/3300 |
8:37:34 |
2025 |
WONG, Burton
Vancouver, BC
|
M5054
|
2565/2607 |
294/296 |
Gran Fondo
|
3236/3300 |
8:37:35 |
5093 |
HARVEY, Heather
Vancouver, BC
|
F4549
|
658/679 |
70/71 |
Gran Fondo
|
3237/3300 |
8:37:57 |
5184 |
ELKAN, Michael
Vancouver, BC
|
M7074
|
2566/2607 |
35/35 |
Gran Fondo
|
3238/3300 |
8:38:02 |
5869 |
KOCSIS, Andre
Nimpo Lake, BC
|
M7579
|
2567/2607 |
10/10 |
Gran Fondo
|
3239/3300 |
8:38:08 |
4053 |
WASLEN, Erin
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
659/679 |
256/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3240/3300 |
8:38:26 |
3961 |
LESKO, Anika
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
660/679 |
257/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3241/3300 |
8:38:27 |
5900 |
GULER, Buse
(KPS GRANFONDO 2023)
Burnaby, BC
|
F1934
|
661/679 |
258/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3242/3300 |
8:38:45 |
2680 |
DARROW, Steve
Renton, WA
|
M4549
|
2568/2607 |
263/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3243/3300 |
8:39:16 |
2830 |
KING, Ben
(QUALEX-LANDMARK)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
2569/2607 |
764/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3244/3300 |
8:40:18 |
2294 |
VICKERS, Malia
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
662/679 |
259/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3245/3300 |
8:40:50 |
2387 |
SUFFOLK, Scott
Vancouver, BC
|
M4549
|
2570/2607 |
264/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3246/3300 |
8:41:00 |
4391 |
STEVENSON, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
|
M3539
|
2571/2607 |
308/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3247/3300 |
8:41:06 |
2832 |
TAYLOR, Robert
(DILLON CONSULTING WINNIPEG)
Winnipeg, MB
|
M4044
|
2572/2607 |
294/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3248/3300 |
8:41:11 |
5067 |
WALTERS, Don
Ferndale, WA
|
M5054
|
2573/2607 |
295/296 |
Gran Fondo
|
3249/3300 |
8:41:12 |
4439 |
WALTERS, Lisa
Ferndale, WA
|
F5054
|
663/679 |
60/62 |
Gran Fondo
|
3250/3300 |
8:41:19 |
5367 |
MCKELLAR, Robert
Richmond, BC
|
M6064
|
2574/2607 |
200/203 |
Gran Fondo
|
3251/3300 |
8:42:26 |
3465 |
KREBS, Jonathan
(LANGLEY FAMILY CHIROPRACTIC)
New Westminster, BC
|
M4044
|
2575/2607 |
295/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3252/3300 |
8:42:27 |
4134 |
SMITH, Greg
(LANGLEY FAMILY CHIROPRACTIC)
Maple Ridge, BC
|
M6569
|
2576/2607 |
87/89 |
Gran Fondo
|
3253/3300 |
8:42:28 |
4277 |
SMITH, Cameron
(LANGLEY FAMILY CHIROPRACTIC)
Maple Ridge, BC
|
M1934
|
2577/2607 |
765/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3254/3300 |
8:42:29 |
5235 |
SMITH, Darnell
(LANGLEY FAMILY CHIROPRACTIC)
Maple Ridge, BC
|
M3539
|
2578/2607 |
309/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3255/3300 |
8:42:31 |
5995 |
PHANG, Patrick
Vancouver, BC
|
MECHANIC
|
2579/2607 |
10/10 |
Gran Fondo
|
3256/3300 |
8:42:39 |
3730 |
GONZALEZ, Jos
(BURNABYBLACKTOP)
Vancouver, BC
|
M4044
|
2580/2607 |
296/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3257/3300 |
8:43:26 |
4858 |
Dannie
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
664/679 |
260/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3258/3300 |
8:43:27 |
4482 |
YAO, Feiyu
Coquitlam, BC
|
F1934
|
665/679 |
261/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3259/3300 |
8:43:35 |
3073 |
WILKES, Kirk
New Westminster, BC
|
M6064
|
2581/2607 |
201/203 |
Gran Fondo
|
3260/3300 |
8:45:24 |
2692 |
SWICK, Kim
Edmonton, AB
|
F4044
|
666/679 |
66/66 |
Gran Fondo
|
3261/3300 |
8:46:27 |
3247 |
BERDUSCO, Tanner
(MCELHANNEY)
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
2582/2607 |
766/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3262/3300 |
8:47:21 |
4447 |
MIAO, Shirley
Burnaby, BC
|
F6064
|
667/679 |
34/35 |
Gran Fondo
|
3263/3300 |
8:47:46 |
2931 |
FEHRENBACHER, Rainer
(RBC STOP FUNDING CLIMATE DESTRUCTIO)
Abbotsford, BC
|
U9999
|
9/9 |
9/9 |
Gran Fondo
|
3264/3300 |
8:50:01 |
3308 |
ELLIS, Mike
(ELLIS FAMILY)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M6064
|
2583/2607 |
202/203 |
Gran Fondo
|
3265/3300 |
8:50:02 |
2526 |
ELLIS, Lisa
(ELLIS FAMILY)
North Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
668/679 |
262/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3266/3300 |
8:50:25 |
3582 |
HUNG, Kevin
(KLTP / KIE)
Edmonton, AB
|
M4044
|
2584/2607 |
297/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3267/3300 |
8:50:47 |
2672 |
GAUTHIER, Jolyane
(LIFECYCLE)
Mont-Tremblant, QC
|
F3539
|
669/679 |
83/85 |
Gran Fondo
|
3268/3300 |
8:50:48 |
2669 |
FONG, Murray
(LIFECYCLE)
Mont-Tremblant, QC
|
M3539
|
2585/2607 |
310/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3269/3300 |
8:51:07 |
5396 |
LI, Junhao
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
2586/2607 |
767/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3270/3300 |
8:52:57 |
3630 |
GAXIOLA GUERRERO, Carlos Enrique
Port Moody, BC
|
M3539
|
2587/2607 |
311/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3271/3300 |
8:52:58 |
3992 |
MELGOZA, Fatima
Port Moody, BC
|
F1934
|
670/679 |
263/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3272/3300 |
8:53:06 |
4131 |
ARMSTRONG, Julie
Whistler, BC
|
F5054
|
671/679 |
61/62 |
Gran Fondo
|
3273/3300 |
8:53:52 |
2295 |
VUYLSTEKE, Katie
Vancouver, BC
|
F3539
|
672/679 |
84/85 |
Gran Fondo
|
3274/3300 |
8:54:54 |
2219 |
EDISON, Robert
Rolling Hills Estates, CA
|
M4549
|
2588/2607 |
265/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3275/3300 |
8:56:34 |
3637 |
NIVER, William
Vancouver, BC
|
M3539
|
2589/2607 |
312/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3276/3300 |
8:58:45 |
3944 |
SPEAR, David
Issaquah, WA
|
M4549
|
2590/2607 |
266/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3277/3300 |
8:59:08 |
4971 |
GRINOLDS, Roger
(EQUIPO DE MEXICO)
Lethbridge, AB
|
M5054
|
2591/2607 |
296/296 |
Gran Fondo
|
3278/3300 |
9:00:07 |
5631 |
STOROSCHUK, Gavin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
2592/2607 |
768/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3279/3300 |
9:03:23 |
5563 |
LAU, Man Yam
Vancouver, BC
|
M5559
|
2593/2607 |
223/224 |
Gran Fondo
|
3280/3300 |
9:06:12 |
5777 |
JAPSON, Marlon
Richmond, BC
|
M4044
|
2594/2607 |
298/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3281/3300 |
9:06:21 |
9181 |
SNIHUR, Debbie
(HELIJET)
Richmond, BC
|
F6064
|
673/679 |
35/35 |
Gran Fondo
|
3282/3300 |
9:08:41 |
2386 |
MANI, Mahendran
New Westminster, BC
|
M4044
|
2595/2607 |
299/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3283/3300 |
9:08:51 |
4236 |
CHOTEM, Rebekah
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
674/679 |
264/264 |
Gran Fondo
|
3284/3300 |
9:08:54 |
3606 |
CHANG, Derek
Vancouver, BC
|
M3539
|
2596/2607 |
313/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3285/3300 |
9:09:04 |
5501 |
ELUMALAI, Sridar
Langley Twp, BC
|
M4549
|
2597/2607 |
267/267 |
Gran Fondo
|
3286/3300 |
9:10:05 |
5376 |
BAL, Kulbir
Glendale, AZ
|
F5559
|
675/679 |
56/57 |
Gran Fondo
|
3287/3300 |
9:10:09 |
2063 |
LAURIA, Mary Lou
(TEAM WHEELIE GOOD)
North Vancouver, BC
|
F5054
|
676/679 |
62/62 |
Gran Fondo
|
3288/3300 |
9:11:14 |
2099 |
SHERGILL, Vandeep
Surrey, BC
|
M6064
|
2598/2607 |
203/203 |
Gran Fondo
|
3289/3300 |
9:11:14 |
2098 |
SEKHON, Harjinder
Surrey, BC
|
M5559
|
2599/2607 |
224/224 |
Gran Fondo
|
3290/3300 |
9:12:39 |
4126 |
SOLOMON, Mason
(SOUTHSIDE CYCLING CLUB)
Calgary, AB
|
M-U19
|
2600/2607 |
45/45 |
Gran Fondo
|
3291/3300 |
9:14:55 |
5141 |
BAKSH, Zareef
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
2601/2607 |
769/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
3292/3300 |
9:17:55 |
2029 |
RODRICKS, Roberto
Vancouver, BC
|
M3539
|
2602/2607 |
314/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3293/3300 |
9:20:04 |
5893 |
DI DOMENICO, Joanne
(COZEN CHAMPIONS)
North Vancouver, BC
|
F3539
|
677/679 |
85/85 |
Gran Fondo
|
3294/3300 |
9:21:00 |
3680 |
SAHAMIES, Henri
(KLTP / KIE)
Whitecourt, AB
|
M3539
|
2603/2607 |
315/315 |
Gran Fondo
|
3295/3300 |
9:22:25 |
2663 |
CHIANG, Kevin
(FOREVER 66)
Vancouver, BC
|
M6569
|
2604/2607 |
88/89 |
Gran Fondo
|
3296/3300 |
9:25:03 |
2134 |
BUTZLAFF, Beth
Seattle, WA
|
F5559
|
678/679 |
57/57 |
Gran Fondo
|
3297/3300 |
9:28:11 |
4969 |
ENTOTE, Jason
Richmond, BC
|
M4044
|
2605/2607 |
300/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3298/3300 |
9:29:42 |
9306 |
MCGEE, Desirae
Vanouver, BC
|
F4549
|
679/679 |
71/71 |
Gran Fondo
|
3299/3300 |
9:31:35 |
4274 |
AMBROSE, Thomas
Duncan, BC
|
M4044
|
2606/2607 |
301/301 |
Gran Fondo
|
3300/3300 |
9:39:20 |
3388 |
HOWARD, William
(BILL AND FRIENDS)
Missouri City, TX
|
M6569
|
2607/2607 |
89/89 |
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5962 |
ASHLEE, Mark
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4460 |
AWOPETU, Adeola
(RBC)
|
M4549
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4890 |
BACOS, Tony
Littleton, CO
|
M5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2523 |
BALASUBRAMANIAN, Premkumar
Langley, BC
|
M5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4175 |
BAPTISTA PEREIRA, Bruno Raphael
Vancouver, BC
|
M3539
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4101 |
BIAGTAN, Kristoffer
(HDR)
Burnaby, BC
|
M3539
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3152 |
BLANCHARD, Doug
Vancouver, BC
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3356 |
CHIEN, Lisa (Guann Rong)
(HDR)
Burnaby, BC
|
F1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2135 |
CONCEPCION, Darren
Langley Twp, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2086 |
DANDOO, Iris
Vancouver, BC
|
F6569
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2347 |
DEOL, Mandeep
(MCELHANNEY)
Surrey, BC
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2666 |
DUTKA, Metro
Delta, BC
|
M6064
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4409 |
EL-KEFRAOUI, Charbel
Winnipeg, MB
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5240 |
FARKAS, Viktor
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5544 |
FRANCIS, Dalton
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3967 |
FREEMAN, Peter
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4583 |
GOOD, Darcy
(SUNS OUT QUADS OUT)
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2625 |
GRAY, Kay
Courtenay, BC
|
F6569
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5921 |
GRAY, Laura
(RBC)
|
F3539
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2276 |
HAMLIN, Jim
(UNITED VELO 2023)
Langley, BC
|
M5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2256 |
HARRINGTON, Douglas
Burlington, WA
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5220 |
HUNG, Kevin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3037 |
HYNDMAN, James
Squamish, BC
|
M5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3042 |
IJAZ, Asad
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3474 |
KAUFMAN, Lori
Bellevue, WA
|
F7074
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2893 |
KUHN, Arthur
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2131 |
LAVIOLETTE, Barry
Edmonton, AB
|
M6064
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4224 |
LEVERON, Franklin
Vancouver, BC
|
M3539
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5283 |
MANN, Alexander
(JULES MANN MEMORIAL RIDE)
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3211 |
MOUTINHO, Andy
Vancouver, BC
|
M5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4171 |
O'DONOGHUE, John
(AUTOTELIC)
Vancouver, BC
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2510 |
PATEL, Kush
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5078 |
PAWLUS, Adam
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5601 |
PERRY, Graham
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2412 |
PETERS, Ian
|
M7074
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4895 |
PETERS, Sabastian
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4201 |
PUERTA GIRALDO, Juan Pablo
San Pedro Garza Garcia, N.L
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2094 |
RAJPAL, Minesh
(BCAN)
Scottsdale, AZ
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
9278 |
ROSEMAN, Dion
West Vancouver, BC
|
M5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3740 |
ROSSER, Lisa
Richmond, BC
|
F5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4400 |
RUDELSHEIM, Carabeth
North Vancouver, BC
|
F5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4033 |
SADRO, Claudia
Seattle, WA
|
F5054
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5820 |
SAGAR, Michael
Richmond, BC
|
M5559
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
9103 |
SCHANCK, John
Squamish, BC
|
M6569
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2640 |
SCOTT, Earl
Parksville, BC
|
M5559
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4564 |
SO, Ismaela
(TEAM PLBC)
Markham, ON
|
F1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3822 |
SOHI, Davedeep
(MCELHANNEY)
|
M4044
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3041 |
STOCKWELL, Grant
North Vancouver, BC
|
M5559
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4351 |
TINKHAM, Trish
Maple Ridge, BC
|
F5559
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5822 |
TOWNSLEY, Gail
Richmond, BC
|
F5559
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
2712 |
VINCENT, Luke
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
5489 |
WIENS, Richard
Coquitlam, BC
|
M5559
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4058 |
WONG, Sheri
(WEEKLY CENTURY)
Vancouver, BC
|
F1934
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
4135 |
YUTIAN, He
North Vancouver, BC
|
F-U19
|
|
|
Gran Fondo
|
|
|
3461 |
ZHANG, Wei
(WEEKLY CENTURY)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
|
|