Startline
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
15K 1/58 0:54:33 30 KERR, Geoff M3039 1/25 1/11 0:54:32
15K 2/58 0:58:38 24 ONSARE, Benard M3039 2/25 2/11 0:58:36
15K 3/58 1:01:33 61 ORSINI, Mike M3039 3/25 3/11 1:01:30
15K 4/58 1:03:13 25 RODNEY, Travis M3039 4/25 4/11 1:03:09
15K 5/58 1:05:41 3647 PINEL, Armand M4049 5/25 1/4 1:05:39
15K 6/58 1:06:08 47 SEDGWICK, Austin M2029 6/25 1/3 1:06:03
15K 7/58 1:14:32 52 PETERS, Steven M4049 7/25 2/4 1:14:09
15K 8/58 1:15:56 44 HERTZBERG, Darcy M5059 8/25 1/6 1:15:54
15K 9/58 1:18:49 59 MCCREANOR, Sean M5059 9/25 2/6 1:18:42
15K 10/58 1:19:20 20 GLASSPOOLE, Claudia F2029 1/33 1/4 1:16:20
15K 11/58 1:20:24 46 YOUNG, David M5059 10/25 3/6 1:20:04
15K 12/58 1:20:34 45 MEAD, Hayley F2029 2/33 2/4 1:20:28
15K 13/58 1:21:36 13 SOULLIERE, Corey M3039 11/25 5/11 1:21:16
15K 14/58 1:22:22 3 OVEREND, William M6069 12/25 1/1 1:22:13
15K 15/58 1:26:09 23 MIRANDA, Rosse F4049 3/33 1/8 1:26:02
15K 16/58 1:26:46 9 HRYCAK, Sophia F-U20 4/33 1/1 1:26:43
15K 17/58 1:26:46 27 BLANEY, Tyler M4049 13/25 3/4 1:26:38
15K 18/58 1:26:59 8 FROOM, Kyle M2029 14/25 2/3 1:26:51
15K 19/58 1:27:19 41 ROLLICK, Alex M2029 15/25 3/3 1:27:11
15K 20/58 1:27:44 29 WILLARD, Cory M3039 16/25 6/11 1:27:29
15K 21/58 1:28:58 55 HYDE, Tristan M3039 17/25 7/11 1:28:45
15K 22/58 1:29:04 12 KSENIC, John M5059 18/25 4/6 1:28:44
15K 23/58 1:29:05 31 BALDWIN, Brad M3039 19/25 8/11 1:28:52
15K 24/58 1:30:37 53 DILLON, Linda F4049 5/33 2/8 1:30:26
15K 25/58 1:34:21 48 CAMPBELL, Brittany F2029 6/33 3/4 1:34:12
15K 26/58 1:34:24 49 THACKER, Kassie F2029 7/33 4/4 1:34:15
15K 27/58 1:34:37 56 SUTTER, Olivia F3039 8/33 1/8 1:33:00
15K 28/58 1:34:37 57 POPE, David M3039 20/25 9/11 1:32:59
15K 29/58 1:35:11 40 GLEN, Dylan M4049 21/25 4/4 1:34:58
15K 30/58 1:35:30 3648 MALCHOW, Brenna F3039 9/33 2/8 1:35:06
15K 31/58 1:35:39 58 ZAMBORY, Jennifer F4049 10/33 3/8 1:35:27
15K 32/58 1:36:46 50 BOUCHER, Paul M5059 22/25 5/6 1:36:24
15K 33/58 1:37:04 54 FODOR, Lucia F5059 11/33 1/10 1:36:48
15K 34/58 1:38:18 19 VAN BEURDEN, Marceau M3039 23/25 10/11 1:38:02
15K 35/58 1:38:57 1 BADDUKE, Kevin M3039 24/25 11/11 1:38:26
15K 36/58 1:40:19 42 MACK-GRANGER, Christine F5059 12/33 2/10 1:40:06
15K 37/58 1:41:23 37 KLIPPERT, Anna F3039 13/33 3/8 1:41:04
15K 38/58 1:41:27 10 VELUSAMY, Subha F4049 14/33 4/8 1:41:19
15K 39/58 1:43:33 26 BLANEY, Jessica F3039 15/33 4/8 1:43:24
15K 40/58 1:44:20 51 ROQUETTE, Tiphanie F3039 16/33 5/8 1:43:57
15K 41/58 1:48:22 6 FOLTINEK, Melissa F4049 17/33 5/8 1:48:01
15K 42/58 1:48:22 7 PETRUCCI, Ashlee F3039 18/33 6/8 1:48:01
15K 43/58 1:49:36 60 CHAMBERS, Gail F5059 19/33 3/10 1:49:29
15K 44/58 1:51:38 4 STEWART, Tina F3039 20/33 7/8 1:51:12
15K 45/58 1:52:04 36 FILEWICH, Tracey F4049 21/33 6/8 1:51:46
15K 46/58 1:54:20 16 SCHOENBERGER, Graham M5059 25/25 6/6 1:53:00
15K 47/58 1:55:27 21 WEISS, Tara F5059 22/33 4/10 1:55:12
15K 48/58 1:55:28 22 STOREY, Kathleen F5059 23/33 5/10 1:55:13
15K 49/58 2:00:39 14 FITZOWICH, Kathy F5059 24/33 6/10 1:59:18
15K 50/58 2:00:39 15 SCHOENBERGER, Annette F5059 25/33 7/10 1:59:18
15K 51/58 2:00:40 17 SHAW, Susana F5059 26/33 8/10 1:59:20
15K 52/58 2:10:15 2 BADDUKE, Jacylyn F3039 27/33 8/8 2:09:43
15K 53/58 2:11:55 18 HOPWOOD-JONES, Debbie F6069 28/33 1/2 2:10:33
15K 54/58 2:13:59 34 CAMERON, Carla F4049 29/33 7/8 2:13:40
15K 55/58 2:14:00 35 LEATHERDALE, Tara F4049 30/33 8/8 2:13:44
15K 56/58 2:15:55 32 FAST, Lynn F6069 31/33 2/2 2:15:04
15K 57/58 2:16:29 33 PIGOTT-HASS, Penny F5059 32/33 9/10 2:15:39
15K 58/58 2:38:41 5 MATTHEWS, Jennifer F5059 33/33 10/10 2:35:38