Startline

PCN Fun Run

Red Deer, AB - 7 mai 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division
3K 1/196 0:13:54 639 GIRARDIN, Felix Red Deer, AB M-U16 1/47 1/26
3K 2/196 0:15:05 727 DRMOS, Elpitha Red Deer, AB F-U16 1/149 1/59
3K 3/196 0:15:06 43 PRINS, Nathan Red Deer, AB M-U16 2/47 2/26
3K 4/196 0:15:13 741 TARBETT, Cayle Red Deer, AB M-U16 3/47 3/26
3K 5/196 0:15:14 123 PENNER, Hanah Red Deer, AB F-U16 2/149 2/59
3K 6/196 0:15:43 139 STEPHAN, Mary Red Deer, AB F-U16 3/149 3/59
3K 7/196 0:16:21 618 PAYLOR, Mason Calgary, AB M-U16 4/47 4/26
3K 8/196 0:16:48 146 GALAY, Jordyn Bowden, AB F-U16 4/149 4/59
3K 9/196 0:16:51 160 MOORE, Connor Red Deer, AB M-U16 5/47 5/26
3K 10/196 0:17:00 68 KIRKPATRICK, Shaya Red Deer, AB F-U16 5/149 5/59
3K 11/196 0:17:04 124 SAHLI, Reece Bowden, AB F-U16 6/149 6/59
3K 12/196 0:17:17 250 WOWCHUK, Quinn Red Deer, AB F3034 7/149 1/12
3K 13/196 0:17:18 757 NEYKURS, Konstantin Red Deer, AB M2529 6/47 1/2
3K 14/196 0:17:19 707 BUCKLAND, Keira Red Deer, AB F-U16 8/149 7/59
3K 15/196 0:17:21 724 MCGEE, Rashel Red Deer, AB F3034 9/149 2/12
3K 16/196 0:17:31 548 PRINS, David Red Deer, AB M3034 7/47 1/2
3K 17/196 0:17:36 128 BELICH, Rachel Red Deer County, AB F-U16 10/149 8/59
3K 18/196 0:17:37 763 WAGNER, Amelia Red Deer, AB F-U16 11/149 9/59
3K 19/196 0:17:40 762 WAGNER, Georgia Red Deer, AB F-U16 12/149 10/59
3K 20/196 0:18:01 107 SURBEY, Connor Red Deer, AB M-U16 8/47 6/26
3K 21/196 0:18:16 35 MATTHIES, Grey Red Deer, AB M-U16 9/47 7/26
3K 22/196 0:18:16 73 MATTHIES, Blake Red Deer, AB F-U16 13/149 11/59
3K 23/196 0:18:16 406 MATTHIES, Chantal Red Deer, AB F3539 14/149 1/21
3K 24/196 0:18:17 546 MATTHIES, Josh Red Deer, AB M3539 10/47 1/8
3K 25/196 0:18:33 728 DRMOS, Athena Red Deer, AB F-U16 15/149 12/59
3K 26/196 0:18:43 706 BUCKLAND, Sydney Red Deer, AB F-U16 16/149 13/59
3K 27/196 0:18:45 199 GAIR, Stephanie Red Deer, AB F3034 17/149 3/12
3K 28/196 0:18:46 380 DALE, Randi Red Deer, AB F4044 18/149 1/23
3K 29/196 0:18:59 126 ZAPISOCKY, Morgan Red Deer, AB F-U16 19/149 14/59
3K 30/196 0:19:03 227 PARKER, Alicia Red Deer, AB F3034 20/149 4/12
3K 31/196 0:19:05 87 VISSCHER, Presley Red Deer, AB F-U16 21/149 15/59
3K 32/196 0:19:14 33 KIRKPATRICK, Sawyer Red Deer, AB M-U16 11/47 8/26
3K 33/196 0:19:17 127 ZAPISOCKY, Kayla Red Deer, AB F-U16 22/149 16/59
3K 34/196 0:19:21 647 CRUICKSHANK, Lucas Red Deer, AB M-U16 12/47 9/26
3K 35/196 0:19:21 114 FOX, Colby Red Deer, AB M-U16 13/47 10/26
3K 36/196 0:19:25 348 STUBBINGS, Ruth Red Deer, AB F3539 23/149 2/21
3K 37/196 0:19:26 646 CRUICKSHANK, Kalvin Red Deer, AB M4549 14/47 1/1
3K 38/196 0:19:31 604 ANDERSON, Brendan Red Deer, AB M-U16 15/47 11/26
3K 39/196 0:19:47 622 BRANT, Lauryn Red Deer, AB F-U16 24/149 17/59
3K 40/196 0:19:50 57 CAMERON, Madelyn Red Deer County, AB F-U16 25/149 18/59
3K 41/196 0:19:53 44 RASMUSSEN, Casten Red Deer, AB M-U16 16/47 12/26
3K 42/196 0:19:54 37 MORIN, Spencer Red Deer, AB M-U16 17/47 13/26
3K 43/196 0:20:01 679 LYDIARD, Nicole Red Deer, AB F4044 26/149 2/23
3K 44/196 0:20:20 260 BELICH, Gina Red Deer County, AB F4044 27/149 3/23
3K 45/196 0:20:28 52 WALSH, Brooklyn Red Deer, AB F-U16 28/149 19/59
3K 46/196 0:20:30 122 LEONARD, Chloe Red Deer, AB F-U16 29/149 20/59
3K 47/196 0:20:36 220 MEIER, Nicola Red Deer, AB F4044 30/149 4/23
3K 48/196 0:20:37 42 PHILLIPS, Violet Red Deer, AB F-U16 31/149 21/59
3K 49/196 0:20:37 252 ZAPISOCKY, Christie Red Deer, AB F4549 32/149 1/8
3K 50/196 0:20:38 360 WALSH, Kimberley Red Deer, AB F3539 33/149 3/21
3K 51/196 0:20:38 324 PHILLIPS, Crystal Red Deer, AB F3539 34/149 4/21
3K 52/196 0:20:43 701 PIERIK, Alexander Ponoka, AB M-U16 18/47 14/26
3K 53/196 0:20:45 80 MORIN, Bear Red Deer, AB M-U16 19/47 15/26
3K 54/196 0:20:55 620 BRANT, Emma Red Deer, AB F-U16 35/149 22/59
3K 55/196 0:20:56 705 BUCKLAND, Erin Red Deer, AB F4044 36/149 5/23
3K 56/196 0:21:09 358 VIVIAN, Maria Red Deer, AB F3539 37/149 5/21
3K 57/196 0:21:12 118 AMUNDRUD, Elsa Red Deer County, AB F-U16 38/149 23/59
3K 58/196 0:21:53 605 ANDERSON, Evan Red Deer, AB M-U16 20/47 16/26
3K 59/196 0:21:59 421 PENNER, Marcia Red Deer, AB F4549 39/149 2/8
3K 60/196 0:22:03 761 HODGKINSON, Jamie Red Deer, AB F2529 40/149 1/1
3K 61/196 0:22:08 269 CAMERON, Sheri Red Deer County, AB F4549 41/149 3/8
3K 62/196 0:22:10 719 SOLOMONS, Brett Red Deer, AB M3539 21/47 2/8
3K 63/196 0:22:37 130 BURKE, Allyssa Red Deer, AB F-U16 42/149 24/59
3K 64/196 0:22:40 132 HOULE, Abigail Red Deer, AB F-U16 43/149 25/59
3K 65/196 0:22:41 38 NELSON, Lucas Red Deer, AB M-U16 22/47 17/26
3K 66/196 0:22:47 715 DUNSTALL, Justin Red Deer, AB M3539 23/47 3/8
3K 67/196 0:22:48 752 CO, Leonard Red Deer, AB M2529 24/47 2/2
3K 68/196 0:22:56 645 CRUICKSHANK, Simoi Red Deer, AB F3539 44/149 6/21
3K 69/196 0:22:56 216 MANGAN, Chantal Red Deer, AB F4044 45/149 6/23
3K 70/196 0:22:56 648 CRUICKSHANK, Sansa Red Deer, AB F-U16 46/149 26/59
3K 71/196 0:22:57 71 MANGAN, Jayla Red Deer, AB F-U16 47/149 27/59
3K 72/196 0:22:57 96 GREGOIRE, Thomas Red Deer, AB M-U16 25/47 18/26
3K 73/196 0:23:03 174 DEVEREAUX, Tara Red Deer, AB F3539 48/149 7/21
3K 74/196 0:23:03 81 RASMUSSEN, Avea Red Deer, AB F-U16 49/149 28/59
3K 75/196 0:23:11 34 KNUDSON, Avery Red Deer, AB F-U16 50/149 29/59
3K 76/196 0:23:12 539 AMUNDRUD, Joe Red Deer County, AB M4044 26/47 1/4
3K 77/196 0:23:13 155 AMUNDRUD, Soren Red Deer County, AB M-U16 27/47 19/26
3K 78/196 0:23:16 247 VISSCHER, Ashley Red Deer, AB F3539 51/149 8/21
3K 79/196 0:23:18 111 VISSCHER, Bella Red Deer, AB F-U16 52/149 30/59
3K 80/196 0:23:19 402 KLEIN, Karen Red Deer, AB F4044 53/149 7/23
3K 81/196 0:23:29 746 AENALO, Jullama Red Deer, AB F2024 54/149 1/2
3K 82/196 0:23:41 277 COOPER, Lindsay Sherwood Park, AB F4044 55/149 8/23
3K 83/196 0:23:41 58 COOPER, Natalie Sherwood Park, AB F-U16 56/149 31/59
3K 84/196 0:23:49 468 NELSON, Jamie Red Deer, AB F4044 57/149 9/23
3K 85/196 0:24:21 23 SYPKES, Blaire Red Deer, AB F-U16 58/149 32/59
3K 86/196 0:24:22 560 SYPKES, Thomas Red Deer, AB M3034 28/47 2/2
3K 87/196 0:24:35 637 GIRARDIN, Sara Red Deer, AB F4044 59/149 10/23
3K 88/196 0:24:36 617 PAYLOR, Chloe Calgary, AB F-U16 60/149 33/59
3K 89/196 0:24:37 460 HUNTER, Ashley Red Deer, AB F4044 61/149 11/23
3K 90/196 0:24:45 700 DEN OUDSTEN, Case Lacombe Alberta, AB M6569 29/47 1/3
3K 91/196 0:24:51 702 PIERIK, Henderson Lacombe, AB M-U16 30/47 20/26
3K 92/196 0:25:10 342 SMYTH, Carol Red Deer County, AB F4549 62/149 4/8
3K 93/196 0:25:10 104 SMYTH, Geneva Red Deer County, AB F-U16 63/149 34/59
3K 94/196 0:25:25 24 WALSH, Breanna Red Deer, AB F-U16 64/149 35/59
3K 95/196 0:25:25 263 BRADY, Erma Red Deer, AB F6064 65/149 1/4
3K 96/196 0:25:26 623 BRANT, Ashley Red Deer, AB F3539 66/149 9/21
3K 97/196 0:25:27 621 BRANT, Holly Red Deer, AB F-U16 67/149 36/59
3K 98/196 0:25:29 100 LEGER, Tiana Red Deer, AB F-U16 68/149 37/59
3K 99/196 0:26:09 70 LEGER, Jasmine Red Deer, AB F-U16 69/149 38/59
3K 100/196 0:26:16 576 MCCLELLAN, Kate Red Deer, AB F-U16 70/149 39/59
3K 101/196 0:26:19 579 MCCLELLAN, Liv Red Deer, AB F-U16 71/149 40/59
3K 102/196 0:26:19 581 MCCLELLAN, Will Red Deer, AB M3539 31/47 4/8
3K 103/196 0:26:19 578 MCCLELLAN, Clara Red Deer, AB F-U16 72/149 41/59
3K 104/196 0:26:21 577 MCCLELLAN, Lucy Red Deer, AB F-U16 73/149 42/59
3K 105/196 0:26:25 596 SOMMERS-CLARK, Maxwell Red Deer, AB M-U16 32/47 21/26
3K 106/196 0:26:25 600 SOMMERS, Les Red Deer, AB M6569 33/47 2/3
3K 107/196 0:26:49 403 LAMOUREUX, Ashley Red Deer, AB F3034 74/149 5/12
3K 108/196 0:27:18 346 STEINLEIN, Erin Red Deer, AB F4044 75/149 12/23
3K 109/196 0:27:18 106 STEINLEIN, Cilka Red Deer, AB F-U16 76/149 43/59
3K 110/196 0:27:29 718 SALOMONS, Catherine Red Deer, AB F3539 77/149 10/21
3K 111/196 0:27:30 428 SALOMONS, Laura Red Deer, AB F3539 78/149 11/21
3K 112/196 0:27:49 175 DRIEDGER, Emmi Red Deer County, AB F4044 79/149 13/23
3K 113/196 0:27:50 41 PAULY, Toshi Red Deer County, AB M-U16 34/47 22/26
3K 114/196 0:28:08 624 TARRY, Nicole Red Deer, AB F3539 80/149 12/21
3K 115/196 0:28:16 206 HUTTON, Linda Red Deer, AB F6064 81/149 2/4
3K 116/196 0:28:18 352 TIRU, Su Red Deer, AB F4044 82/149 14/23
3K 117/196 0:28:18 138 SIMARD, Anna Blackfalds, AB F-U16 83/149 44/59
3K 118/196 0:28:19 435 SIMARD, Dawn Blackfalds, AB F3539 84/149 13/21
3K 119/196 0:28:40 113 WIENS, Sarah-Isabella Red Deer, AB F-U16 85/149 45/59
3K 120/196 0:28:48 562 WIENS, Derek Red Deer, AB M3539 35/47 5/8
3K 121/196 0:28:49 363 WIENS, Kety Red Deer, AB F3539 86/149 14/21
3K 122/196 0:28:56 423 PUBBEN, Pat Sherwood Park, AB F7074 87/149 1/3
3K 123/196 0:28:58 405 MACDONALD, Jessica Red Deer, AB F4549 88/149 5/8
3K 124/196 0:28:59 148 MUKTADIR, Sofia Red Deer, AB F-U16 89/149 46/59
3K 125/196 0:29:21 640 GIRARDIN, Madeleine Red Deer, AB F-U16 90/149 47/59
3K 126/196 0:29:22 638 GIRARDIN, David Red Deer, AB M4044 36/47 2/4
3K 127/196 0:29:49 747 ARENALO, Jamiva Red Deer, AB F1619 91/149 1/5
3K 128/196 0:30:05 351 TIRPAK, Tracey Red Deer County, AB F4044 92/149 15/23
3K 129/196 0:30:06 163 TIRPAK, Zander Red Deer County, AB M-U16 37/47 23/26
3K 130/196 0:30:17 307 LAU, Lottie Red Deer, AB F1619 93/149 2/5
3K 131/196 0:30:18 318 NUNGARAY RODRIGUEZ, Sofia Red Deer, AB F1619 94/149 3/5
3K 132/196 0:31:06 159 RASMUSSEN, Dayton Red Deer, AB M-U16 38/47 24/26
3K 133/196 0:31:14 32 KARTON, Livia Red Deer, AB F-U16 95/149 48/59
3K 134/196 0:31:15 401 KARTON, Deanna Red Deer, AB F4044 96/149 16/23
3K 135/196 0:31:16 580 MCCLELLAN, Heidi Red Deer, AB F3539 97/149 15/21
3K 136/196 0:31:22 39 PAETZ, Azaira Red Deer, AB F-U16 98/149 49/59
3K 137/196 0:31:23 322 PAETZ, Natalie Red Deer, AB F4044 99/149 17/23
3K 138/196 0:31:31 547 PAULY, Stefan Red Deer County, AB M3539 39/47 6/8
3K 139/196 0:31:32 20 PAULY, Mynah Red Deer County, AB F-U16 100/149 50/59
3K 140/196 0:31:50 46 SYPKES, Elenya Red Deer, AB F-U16 101/149 51/59
3K 141/196 0:31:51 349 SYPKES, Joelle Red Deer, AB F3539 102/149 16/21
3K 142/196 0:32:18 759 HALL, Adam Red Deer, AB M3539 40/47 7/8
3K 143/196 0:32:23 760 HALL, Charlotte Red Deer, AB F-U16 103/149 52/59
3K 144/196 0:32:50 286 FOLKMAN STEBNER, Marilee Red Deer, AB F3034 104/149 6/12
3K 145/196 0:33:11 242 TAMASHIRO, Rimi Red Deer, AB F1619 105/149 4/5
3K 146/196 0:33:12 326 PRIETO, Maria Del Mar Red Deer, AB F1619 106/149 5/5
3K 147/196 0:33:13 95 GREGOIRE, Annabelle Red Deer, AB F-U16 107/149 53/59
3K 148/196 0:33:15 391 GREGOIRE, Philippa Red Deer, AB F3539 108/149 17/21
3K 149/196 0:34:15 361 WESTER, Vanessa Sylvan Lake, AB F3539 109/149 18/21
3K 150/196 0:34:16 434 SHAKOTKO, Karla Red Deer, AB F3539 110/149 19/21
3K 151/196 0:34:16 479 BURNS, Alvina Red Deer, AB F6569 111/149 1/3
3K 152/196 0:34:33 400 JONES, Nicole Red Deer, AB F4549 112/149 6/8
3K 153/196 0:34:34 308 LOEWEN, Danette Red Deer, AB F5559 113/149 1/5
3K 154/196 0:34:59 509 HUANG, Julian Red Deer, AB M5559 41/47 1/1
3K 155/196 0:35:44 484 MOSSIP, Joanne Red Deer, AB F6064 114/149 3/4
3K 156/196 0:35:45 466 MOSSIP, Sherri Red Deer, AB F4044 115/149 18/23
3K 157/196 0:36:21 101 MCMECHAN, Alex Penhold, AB M-U16 42/47 25/26
3K 158/196 0:36:22 498 MCMECHAN, Shannon Penhold, AB F4044 116/149 19/23
3K 159/196 0:36:35 611 SCHEWAGA, Sheena Red Deer, AB F3034 117/149 7/12
3K 160/196 0:36:39 612 DAVIES, Kathy Ponoka, AB F6064 118/149 4/4
3K 161/196 0:36:40 716 SOMMEIS, Lloyd Red Deer, AB M6569 43/47 3/3
3K 162/196 0:36:41 599 SOMMERS, Diane Red Deer, AB F6569 119/149 2/3
3K 163/196 0:36:47 717 SOMMERS, Joanne Red Deer, AB F6569 120/149 3/3
3K 164/196 0:37:03 203 HARRIS, Alysha Red Deer, AB F4044 121/149 20/23
3K 165/196 0:37:05 433 SEPT-COCKERILL, Lauri Red Deer, AB F4549 122/149 7/8
3K 166/196 0:37:05 583 LUKENS, Kelly Red Deer, AB F4044 123/149 21/23
3K 167/196 0:37:06 582 TAVARES, Jennifer Red Deer, AB F5054 124/149 1/2
3K 168/196 0:37:40 563 HARRIS, Steve Red Deer, AB M3539 44/47 8/8
3K 169/196 0:37:55 554 BUIT, Jasmin Blackfalds, AB F2024 125/149 2/2
3K 170/196 0:37:56 51 WALLER, Piper Blackfalds, AB F-U16 126/149 54/59
3K 171/196 0:37:57 50 WALLER, Meadow Blackfalds, AB F-U16 127/149 55/59
3K 172/196 0:37:57 477 WALLER, Amy Blackfalds, AB F3539 128/149 20/21
3K 173/196 0:38:06 731 LERNOWICH, Sasha Red Deer, AB F4044 129/149 22/23
3K 174/196 0:38:09 301 HODGSON, Lenore Canmore, AB F7074 130/149 2/3
3K 175/196 0:38:12 62 HARRIS, Grayson Red Deer, AB M-U16 45/47 26/26
3K 176/196 0:38:23 63 HARRIS, Isabelle Red Deer, AB F-U16 131/149 56/59
3K 177/196 0:38:24 555 HARRIS, Paul Red Deer, AB M4044 46/47 3/4
3K 178/196 0:38:44 305 KROBUTSCHEK, Bobbie Red Deer, AB F5559 132/149 2/5
3K 179/196 0:38:47 446 WOODS, Kyrstin Red Deer, AB F3034 133/149 8/12
3K 180/196 0:39:13 272 CLARKE, Laurel Red Deer, AB F5559 134/149 3/5
3K 181/196 0:39:35 561 THOMSEN, Jordan Red Deer, AB M4044 47/47 4/4
3K 182/196 0:40:42 154 SCHINDEL, Hadley Red Deer, AB F-U16 135/149 57/59
3K 183/196 0:40:43 490 SCHINDEL, April Red Deer, AB F4549 136/149 8/8
3K 184/196 0:42:39 482 MISQUADIS, Susan Red Deer, AB F5559 137/149 4/5
3K 185/196 0:42:40 476 UFLAND, Lois Red Deer, AB F5054 138/149 2/2
3K 186/196 0:43:26 298 HIGGINS, Alanna Red Deer, AB F3539 139/149 21/21
3K 187/196 0:43:30 426 RHEAD, Joyce Red Deer, AB F7074 140/149 3/3
3K 188/196 0:43:32 48 TILLEY, Gabriella Red Deer, AB F-U16 141/149 58/59
3K 189/196 0:43:32 244 TILLEY, Maria Red Deer, AB F4044 142/149 23/23
3K 190/196 0:43:32 386 FRERE, Shannon Red Deer, AB F3034 143/149 9/12
3K 191/196 0:43:32 21 RHEAD, Elena Lacombe, AB F-U16 144/149 59/59
3K 192/196 0:43:33 331 RHEAD, Sarah Lacombe, AB F3034 145/149 10/12
3K 193/196 0:44:31 610 BARKER, Leanne Ponoka, AB F3034 146/149 11/12
3K 194/196 0:45:27 195 FITZPATRICK, Liz Red Deer, AB F3034 147/149 12/12
3K 195/196 0:52:43 89 JOHNSTONE, Joan Red Deer, AB F80+ 148/149 1/1
3K 196/196 0:52:48 497 JOHNSTONE, Nancy Red Deer, AB F5559 149/149 5/5