5K
|
1/228 |
0:18:15 |
194 |
DAUVET-LAINESSE, Felix
Verdun, QC
|
M3039
|
1/82 |
1/28 |
0:18:14 |
5K
|
2/228 |
0:20:08 |
195 |
LAINESSE, Nicholas
Otterburn Park, QC
|
M2029
|
2/82 |
1/14 |
0:20:08 |
5K
|
3/228 |
0:21:03 |
189 |
PRICE, Brian
|
M5059
|
3/82 |
1/10 |
0:21:02 |
5K
|
4/228 |
0:21:07 |
30 |
TORRES, Carlos
Kirkland, QC
|
M3039
|
4/82 |
2/28 |
0:21:05 |
5K
|
6/228 |
0:22:51 |
125 |
MICHAUD, Sean
Dollars-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M3039
|
5/82 |
3/28 |
0:22:48 |
5K
|
7/228 |
0:23:07 |
182 |
MANDRI, Pablo
Westmount, QC
|
M4049
|
6/82 |
1/19 |
0:23:07 |
5K
|
8/228 |
0:23:16 |
126 |
MAHONEY, Michael
Chambly, QC
|
M3039
|
7/82 |
4/28 |
0:23:11 |
5K
|
10/228 |
0:24:03 |
211 |
FEDORKO, Gabriel
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
8/82 |
2/14 |
0:23:42 |
5K
|
12/228 |
0:24:10 |
118 |
RATCHEFF, Christopher
|
M3039
|
9/82 |
5/28 |
0:24:05 |
5K
|
13/228 |
0:24:11 |
109 |
IMAD, Joey
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
10/82 |
3/14 |
0:23:54 |
5K
|
14/228 |
0:24:29 |
127 |
GODIN, Francois-Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
11/82 |
6/28 |
0:24:23 |
5K
|
15/228 |
0:24:30 |
111 |
LOWER, Christophe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
12/82 |
7/28 |
0:24:19 |
5K
|
18/228 |
0:24:47 |
108 |
IMAD, Bryan
Laval, QC
|
M-U20
|
13/82 |
1/1 |
0:24:29 |
5K
|
19/228 |
0:25:13 |
242 |
NUNEZ-LIEVANO, Luis
Atlanta, GA
|
M3039
|
14/82 |
8/28 |
0:24:55 |
5K
|
23/228 |
0:25:47 |
49 |
NADEAU, Nicolas
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
15/82 |
2/19 |
0:25:32 |
5K
|
24/228 |
0:25:59 |
136 |
BERNARD, Benjamin
Montreal, QU
|
M2029
|
16/82 |
4/14 |
0:25:45 |
5K
|
25/228 |
0:26:00 |
92 |
ALEXANDROPOULOS, George
Saint Laurent, QC
|
M3039
|
17/82 |
9/28 |
0:25:54 |
5K
|
26/228 |
0:26:16 |
114 |
HARTLOPER, Derek
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M5059
|
18/82 |
2/10 |
0:26:05 |
5K
|
27/228 |
0:26:18 |
181 |
MANDRI, Eduardo
Candiac, QC
|
M5059
|
19/82 |
3/10 |
0:26:14 |
5K
|
29/228 |
0:26:26 |
156 |
ABELARD, Carl
Montreal Nord, QC
|
M3039
|
20/82 |
10/28 |
0:25:29 |
5K
|
30/228 |
0:26:27 |
179 |
ROY, Francois
Chambly, QC
|
M4049
|
21/82 |
3/19 |
0:26:14 |
5K
|
33/228 |
0:26:51 |
110 |
SROUR, Samer
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
22/82 |
5/14 |
0:26:34 |
5K
|
35/228 |
0:27:03 |
93 |
KAMVISIS, Dimitrios
St-Laurent, QC
|
M4049
|
23/82 |
4/19 |
0:26:59 |
5K
|
37/228 |
0:27:17 |
228 |
SCHMIEDER, Paul
Lachine, QU
|
M4049
|
24/82 |
5/19 |
0:26:41 |
5K
|
39/228 |
0:27:23 |
78 |
GAMEZ, Reuben
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
25/82 |
11/28 |
0:27:22 |
5K
|
41/228 |
0:27:29 |
47 |
ELLIOTT, Duncan
Verdun, QC
|
M2029
|
26/82 |
6/14 |
0:26:54 |
5K
|
42/228 |
0:27:38 |
62 |
YUE, Stephen
Montreal, QC
|
M70+
|
27/82 |
1/2 |
0:27:29 |
5K
|
44/228 |
0:27:51 |
116 |
VALENCIA VARGAS, Daniel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
28/82 |
12/28 |
0:25:33 |
5K
|
46/228 |
0:27:55 |
61 |
DAVIS, Jeremy
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M2029
|
29/82 |
7/14 |
0:27:41 |
5K
|
47/228 |
0:27:56 |
173 |
DUPUIS, Jocelyn
Village St-Pierre, QC
|
M4049
|
30/82 |
6/19 |
0:27:45 |
5K
|
48/228 |
0:28:03 |
216 |
PHONG, Nguyen
|
M3039
|
31/82 |
13/28 |
0:27:33 |
5K
|
49/228 |
0:28:05 |
11 |
DIACO, Domenic
Laval, QC
|
M6069
|
32/82 |
1/8 |
0:27:16 |
5K
|
50/228 |
0:28:13 |
235 |
PABLO, David
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
33/82 |
7/19 |
0:27:15 |
5K
|
52/228 |
0:28:19 |
215 |
GALIBOIS, Alexandre
Otterburn Park, QC
|
M2029
|
34/82 |
8/14 |
0:28:04 |
5K
|
55/228 |
0:28:35 |
180 |
SWOTINSKY, Eric
Sudbury, MA
|
M3039
|
35/82 |
14/28 |
0:27:53 |
5K
|
56/228 |
0:28:36 |
143 |
GARCEAU, Jean-Paul
Sainte-Therese, QC
|
M6069
|
36/82 |
2/8 |
0:28:33 |
5K
|
62/228 |
0:28:46 |
165 |
CUPLINSKAS, Fred
Cowansville, QC
|
M6069
|
37/82 |
3/8 |
0:28:44 |
5K
|
66/228 |
0:29:09 |
230 |
GANCIO, Maximiliano
Saint-Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
38/82 |
15/28 |
0:28:26 |
5K
|
69/228 |
0:29:25 |
176 |
BENARD, Mattieu
Piedmont, QC
|
M2029
|
39/82 |
9/14 |
0:29:14 |
5K
|
70/228 |
0:29:26 |
99 |
PEREIRA DIAS, Andre
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
40/82 |
16/28 |
0:28:48 |
5K
|
72/228 |
0:29:31 |
66 |
DAIGLE, Felix
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
41/82 |
17/28 |
0:29:00 |
5K
|
73/228 |
0:29:35 |
122 |
LEON-SAVOY, Michael
Chambly, QC
|
M2029
|
42/82 |
10/14 |
0:28:57 |
5K
|
74/228 |
0:29:46 |
13 |
CIRCE, Steve
Mirabel, QC
|
M4049
|
43/82 |
8/19 |
0:28:57 |
5K
|
76/228 |
0:29:52 |
48 |
ELLIOTT, Allan
Chateauguay, QC
|
M4049
|
44/82 |
9/19 |
0:29:19 |
5K
|
79/228 |
0:30:02 |
32 |
OGASAWARA, Kenta
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
45/82 |
10/19 |
0:29:32 |
5K
|
81/228 |
0:30:03 |
162 |
GODBOUT, Alek
Candiac, QC
|
M3039
|
46/82 |
18/28 |
0:29:19 |
5K
|
83/228 |
0:30:13 |
220 |
NGUYEN, Trinh
|
M4049
|
47/82 |
11/19 |
0:29:44 |
5K
|
84/228 |
0:30:14 |
85 |
SALAZAR, Reza Gerard
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M5059
|
48/82 |
4/10 |
0:29:44 |
5K
|
87/228 |
0:30:28 |
129 |
MORGANTI, Romualdo
St-Leonard, QC
|
M4049
|
49/82 |
12/19 |
0:30:09 |
5K
|
88/228 |
0:30:30 |
135 |
TSUKADA, Renato
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
50/82 |
19/28 |
0:29:30 |
5K
|
92/228 |
0:30:38 |
222 |
MADSEN, Joel
Calgary, AB
|
M3039
|
51/82 |
20/28 |
0:30:18 |
5K
|
99/228 |
0:31:19 |
153 |
DZINDZIO, Jerry
Lachine, QC
|
M3039
|
52/82 |
21/28 |
0:30:18 |
5K
|
104/228 |
0:32:07 |
238 |
DUMONT, Armik
Lery, QC
|
M3039
|
53/82 |
22/28 |
0:31:23 |
5K
|
106/228 |
0:32:15 |
105 |
TSE, William
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
54/82 |
23/28 |
0:31:42 |
5K
|
109/228 |
0:32:43 |
40 |
SASSANO, Rick
Tmr, QC
|
M5059
|
55/82 |
5/10 |
0:31:53 |
5K
|
113/228 |
0:32:50 |
117 |
VALENCIA VARGAS, Saul
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
56/82 |
24/28 |
0:30:21 |
5K
|
114/228 |
0:32:52 |
103 |
CARPENTIER, Thierry
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
57/82 |
6/10 |
0:32:33 |
5K
|
115/228 |
0:33:02 |
35 |
ANNETTE, Jean Pierre
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
58/82 |
13/19 |
0:32:10 |
5K
|
119/228 |
0:33:11 |
161 |
PARENT, Rene
Brossard, QC
|
M6069
|
59/82 |
4/8 |
0:32:43 |
5K
|
120/228 |
0:33:12 |
44 |
WILKES, Glen
Dorval, QC
|
M5059
|
60/82 |
7/10 |
0:32:53 |
5K
|
121/228 |
0:33:24 |
19 |
PLOUFFE, Jean-Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
61/82 |
8/10 |
0:33:06 |
5K
|
122/228 |
0:33:26 |
200 |
DAIGNEAULT, Olivier
Saint-Hyacinthe, QC
|
M4049
|
62/82 |
14/19 |
0:32:39 |
5K
|
129/228 |
0:33:35 |
70 |
SHONE, John
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M5059
|
63/82 |
9/10 |
0:33:25 |
5K
|
132/228 |
0:33:48 |
167 |
MAGALHAES, Ricardo
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
64/82 |
25/28 |
0:33:05 |
5K
|
134/228 |
0:34:02 |
174 |
IOAN, Candea
Anjou, QU
|
M6069
|
65/82 |
5/8 |
0:33:07 |
5K
|
135/228 |
0:34:06 |
149 |
MORIELLI, John
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
66/82 |
6/8 |
0:33:39 |
5K
|
138/228 |
0:34:12 |
226 |
POULIN, Daniel
St-Jean-S-Richelieu, QC
|
M6069
|
67/82 |
7/8 |
0:34:09 |
5K
|
139/228 |
0:34:16 |
107 |
DARAZI, Anthony-Joe
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
68/82 |
11/14 |
0:33:58 |
5K
|
143/228 |
0:34:47 |
123 |
ROUSSIMOFF-STOEFF, Evan
Carignan, QC
|
M2029
|
69/82 |
12/14 |
0:34:08 |
5K
|
158/228 |
0:36:42 |
185 |
DE CARUFEL, Charles
Mirabel, QC
|
M3039
|
70/82 |
26/28 |
0:36:36 |
5K
|
161/228 |
0:36:53 |
112 |
QUACH, Cuong
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M4049
|
71/82 |
15/19 |
0:36:42 |
5K
|
165/228 |
0:37:06 |
33 |
ESTRIPLET, Jeff
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
72/82 |
27/28 |
0:36:15 |
5K
|
181/228 |
0:38:33 |
79 |
HENRY, Guillaume
Mirabel, QC
|
M4049
|
73/82 |
16/19 |
0:37:47 |
5K
|
188/228 |
0:39:13 |
18 |
BELANGER, Sebastien
St Colomban, QC
|
M4049
|
74/82 |
17/19 |
0:38:56 |
5K
|
194/228 |
0:40:27 |
145 |
MUSTARD, Alan
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M5059
|
75/82 |
10/10 |
0:39:55 |
5K
|
199/228 |
0:43:23 |
205 |
LEDOUX, Marc-Antoine
Saint-Isidore-De-Laprairie, QC
|
M2029
|
76/82 |
13/14 |
0:43:08 |
5K
|
208/228 |
0:45:01 |
148 |
GOODING, Adrien
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
77/82 |
28/28 |
0:44:18 |
5K
|
209/228 |
0:45:01 |
60 |
SASSANO, Marco
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
78/82 |
14/14 |
0:44:20 |
5K
|
210/228 |
0:46:01 |
177 |
GUENETTE, Alain
Saint-Jerome, QC
|
M6069
|
79/82 |
8/8 |
0:45:17 |
5K
|
224/228 |
1:01:33 |
54 |
ST-GEORGES, Sebastien
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
80/82 |
18/19 |
1:01:33 |
5K
|
225/228 |
1:01:34 |
50 |
LACASSE, Rejean
Longueuil, QC
|
M70+
|
81/82 |
2/2 |
1:01:06 |
5K
|
228/228 |
1:02:06 |
52 |
LACASSE, Julie
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
82/82 |
19/19 |
1:01:39 |