Startline

YMCA River Run

Medicine Hat - 18 juin 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
3K 1/85 0:11:36 345 JORDET, Odin M-U20 1/36 1/29 0:11:35
3K 2/85 0:12:05 379 S, Jax M-U20 2/36 2/29 0:12:02
3K 3/85 0:14:34 326 DONNER, Michael M-U20 3/36 3/29 0:14:33
3K 4/85 0:14:38 381 S, Ryker M-U20 4/36 4/29 0:14:36
3K 5/85 0:15:13 384 SNAZEL, Gemma F-U20 1/49 1/25 0:15:04
3K 6/85 0:16:13 370 PURUSHOTHAMAN, Sarvesh M-U20 5/36 5/29 0:16:12
3K 7/85 0:17:14 312 BILODEAU, Kaiden M-U20 6/36 6/29 0:17:09
3K 8/85 0:17:53 358 MEREDITH, Reese F-U20 2/49 2/25 0:17:45
3K 9/85 0:17:55 341 GIESBRECHT, Lewis M-U20 7/36 7/29 0:17:46
3K 10/85 0:18:05 335 FAIRBROTHER, Nicky M-U20 8/36 8/29 0:18:03
3K 11/85 0:18:34 364 NELSON, Annelie F-U20 3/49 3/25 0:18:32
3K 12/85 0:18:50 333 EDWARDS, Jack M-U20 9/36 9/29 0:18:47
3K 13/85 0:19:06 349 KOWALCHUK, Justin M4049 10/36 1/2 0:18:58
3K 14/85 0:19:16 380 S, Lennox M-U20 11/36 10/29 0:19:12
3K 15/85 0:19:53 306 ANDERSON, William M-U20 12/36 11/29 0:19:53
3K 16/85 0:19:58 339 FREEMAN, Terry M6069 13/36 1/2 0:19:42
3K 17/85 0:20:03 308 BACHMEIER, Meagan F3039 4/49 1/10 0:19:46
3K 18/85 0:20:07 324 DONNER, Andrew M-U20 14/36 12/29 0:20:06
3K 19/85 0:20:07 307 BACHMEIER, Ben M-U20 15/36 13/29 0:19:50
3K 20/85 0:20:07 323 DIETRICH, Sara F-U20 5/49 4/25 0:19:59
3K 21/85 0:20:11 317 COOPER, Chelsia F-U20 6/49 5/25 0:20:06
3K 22/85 0:20:24 342 HENDERSON, Nancy F4049 7/49 1/7 0:20:15
3K 23/85 0:20:27 301 AHMETOVIC, Benjamin M-U20 16/36 14/29 0:20:23
3K 24/85 0:20:29 343 HULME, Joanne F4049 8/49 2/7 0:20:25
3K 25/85 0:20:36 362 MILLER, Sarah F-U20 9/49 6/25 0:20:25
3K 26/85 0:20:36 368 PRITCHARD-MILLER, Hilary F3039 10/49 2/10 0:20:23
3K 27/85 0:20:38 366 PRITCHARD, Janis F6069 11/49 1/3 0:20:27
3K 28/85 0:20:42 361 MILLER, Reginald M3039 17/36 1/3 0:20:29
3K 29/85 0:20:46 385 T, Amber F3039 12/49 3/10 0:20:43
3K 30/85 0:20:50 340 GHAZAL, Aiden M-U20 18/36 15/29 0:20:45
3K 31/85 0:20:51 334 FAIRBROTHER, Kathryne F-U20 13/49 7/25 0:20:46
3K 32/85 0:20:51 319 COOPER, Quintin M-U20 19/36 16/29 0:20:46
3K 33/85 0:20:59 387 WARRINER, Avery F-U20 14/49 8/25 0:20:54
3K 34/85 0:21:07 344 HULME, Wyatt's M-U20 20/36 17/29 0:21:05
3K 35/85 0:21:10 338 FLEMING, Will M-U20 21/36 18/29 0:21:06
3K 36/85 0:21:19 392 YOUNG, Lukas M-U20 22/36 19/29 0:21:11
3K 37/85 0:21:28 309 BENNETT, Kerry F5059 15/49 1/3 0:21:18
3K 38/85 0:21:31 360 MILLER, Nicole F4049 16/49 3/7 0:21:24
3K 39/85 0:21:39 378 RICHTER, Tanis F3039 17/49 4/10 0:21:28
3K 40/85 0:21:39 376 RICHTER, Ella F-U20 18/49 9/25 0:21:28
3K 41/85 0:21:56 363 MORETON, Echo F-U20 19/49 10/25 0:21:52
3K 42/85 0:21:58 353 LIU, Katy F-U20 20/49 11/25 0:21:53
3K 43/85 0:21:59 359 MILLER, Isabel F-U20 21/49 12/25 0:21:56
3K 44/85 0:22:04 314 CHAUDHARY, Meira F-U20 22/49 13/25 0:21:57
3K 45/85 0:22:04 336 FAIRBROTHER, Sara F4049 23/49 4/7 0:21:57
3K 46/85 0:22:10 305 ANDERSON, Nikolas M-U20 23/36 20/29 0:22:07
3K 47/85 0:22:13 325 DONNER, Catherine F4049 24/49 5/7 0:22:10
3K 48/85 0:22:22 337 FLEMING, Jennifer Fleming F3039 25/49 5/10 0:22:18
3K 49/85 0:22:22 377 RICHTER, Scott M4049 24/36 2/2 0:22:13
3K 50/85 0:22:24 375 RICHTER, Ashlyn F-U20 26/49 14/25 0:22:15
3K 51/85 0:22:55 357 MCLEAN, Nathan M-U20 25/36 21/29 0:22:54
3K 52/85 0:23:09 303 ANDERSON, Jeff M3039 26/36 2/3 0:22:57
3K 53/85 0:23:12 302 ANDERSON, Finley F-U20 27/49 15/25 0:23:00
3K 54/85 0:23:13 304 ANDERSON, Megan F3039 28/49 6/10 0:23:01
3K 55/85 0:23:16 348 KHAN, Omar M-U20 27/36 22/29 0:23:14
3K 56/85 0:23:30 315 CHEHAB, Gizelle F3039 29/49 7/10 0:23:22
3K 57/85 0:23:57 371 REES, Decie F3039 30/49 8/10 0:23:47
3K 58/85 0:24:44 374 RIAZ, Zainab F-U20 31/49 16/25 0:22:39
3K 59/85 0:24:48 356 MCLEAN, Andrew M3039 28/36 3/3 0:24:44
3K 60/85 0:24:48 355 MCLEAN, Alaine F-U20 32/49 17/25 0:24:47
3K 61/85 0:25:00 330 DRYSDALE, Evan M-U20 29/36 23/29 0:24:54
3K 62/85 0:25:03 313 BROWN, Meagan F-U20 33/49 18/25 0:24:58
3K 63/85 0:25:04 329 DRYSDALE, Emily F-U20 34/49 19/25 0:24:58
3K 64/85 0:25:05 332 DRYSDALE, Luke M-U20 30/36 24/29 0:24:58
3K 65/85 0:25:23 331 DRYSDALE, Lea F4049 35/49 6/7 0:25:16
3K 66/85 0:25:25 369 PROVOST, Barb F5059 36/49 2/3 0:25:19
3K 67/85 0:25:48 373 RIAZ, Fatema F-U20 37/49 20/25 0:23:42
3K 68/85 0:26:35 346 JUDGE, Julissa F-U20 38/49 21/25 0:26:27
3K 69/85 0:26:36 386 TSCHRITTER, Aime F4049 39/49 7/7 0:26:27
3K 70/85 0:27:06 389 WENDLAND, Rae F5059 40/49 3/3 0:26:57
3K 71/85 0:27:37 351 KOWALCHUK, Liam M-U20 31/36 25/29 0:27:30
3K 72/85 0:27:41 350 KOWALCHUK, Kim F3039 41/49 9/10 0:27:34
3K 73/85 0:28:06 367 PRITCHARD, Malcolm M6069 32/36 2/2 0:27:52
3K 74/85 0:28:30 390 WIEBE, Georgia F-U20 42/49 22/25 0:28:27
3K 75/85 0:29:23 365 PAGE, Vicki F6069 43/49 2/3 0:29:13
3K 76/85 0:30:11 372 REID, Vera F6069 44/49 3/3 0:29:55
3K 77/85 0:30:12 327 DONNER, Sheila F70+ 45/49 1/1 0:29:55
3K 78/85 0:30:38 391 YOUNG, Amber F-U20 46/49 23/25 0:30:30
3K 79/85 0:30:43 388 WARRINER, Marshall M-U20 33/36 26/29 0:30:36
3K 80/85 0:30:44 347 KEW, Angela F-U20 47/49 24/25 0:30:37
3K 81/85 0:30:55 320 CURRAH, Callum M-U20 34/36 27/29 0:30:48
3K 82/85 0:34:27 328 DRAGANIUK, Kade M-U20 35/36 28/29 0:34:17
3K 83/85 0:34:28 321 DIETRICH, Emily F-U20 48/49 25/25 0:34:13
3K 84/85 0:34:28 318 COOPER, Finn M-U20 36/36 29/29 0:34:17
3K 85/85 0:35:21 322 DIETRICH, Leanna F3039 49/49 10/10 0:35:06