Startline

BC Bike Race - Stage 6

Naramata, BC - 22 septembre 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Équipe Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Sponsor
Day 7 1/300 1:37:51 6 DISERA, Peter Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 1/260 1/59 Norco Factory Team
Day 7 2/300 1:38:06 2 NIEUWESTEEG, Carter Fernie, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 2/260 2/59 Santa Cruz Bicycles
Day 7 3/300 1:39:45 9015 BRITTON, Robert Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 3/260 3/59 Easton Overland / Factor / Bicicletta
Day 7 4/300 1:42:00 83 VROUWENVELDER, Lukas Charlottesville, VA SOLO OPEN MEN 4/260 4/59 Giant Factory Off Road Team
Day 7 5/300 1:45:59 3 KABUSH, Geoff Squamish, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 5/260 5/59 Yeti - Maxxis - Fox - Shimano - Stans NoTubes
Day 7 6/300 1:49:18 13 FAGNAN, Mark Calgary, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 6/260 6/59 The Bike Shop Racing
Day 7 7/300 1:49:37 8 BELANGER-BARRETTE, Mathieu Saint-Ferreol-Les-Neiges, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 7/260 7/59 7mesh - giro
Day 7 8/300 1:49:47 82 DAVOUST, Stephan Carbondale, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 8/260 8/59 Giant Factory Off Road Team
Day 7 9/300 1:52:09 5 MADSEN, Karsten Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 9/260 9/59 MAD Endurance Coaching
Day 7 10/300 1:54:39 15 HOUK, Mahlon Seattle, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 10/260 10/59 Pizza Pals
Day 7 11/300 1:54:41 1122 TREWHITT, Liam TYAX ADVENTURES - ALPX EXPEDITIONS Lake Country, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 11/260 1/13
Day 7 12/300 1:54:47 267 JANSEN, Patrick Wageningen, NB SOLO 50+ MEN 12/260 1/45 Specialized
Day 7 13/300 1:55:33 2012 MONOD, Matt Banff, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 13/260 11/59
Day 7 14/300 1:55:35 148 MCNEIL, Chris Kamloops, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 14/260 1/84 Motivo Design Group / TREK
Day 7 15/300 1:55:44 17 ZAWADA, Addison Morin-Heights, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 15/260 12/59 Rocky Mountain, Technolodge
Day 7 16/300 1:56:16 1121 MORDEN, Erik TYAX ADVENTURES - ALPX EXPEDITIONS Coquitlam, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 16/260 2/13
Day 7 17/300 1:56:33 11 DE HAAN, Jimme Arnhem, ZH SOLO OPEN MEN 17/260 13/59
Day 7 18/300 1:57:48 64 URBAIN, Stephane Saint Julien Chapteuil, ARA SOLO OPEN MEN 18/260 14/59 VTT Gauriac
Day 7 19/300 1:58:01 100 MARTINDALE, Graeme Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 19/260 2/84 tna
Day 7 20/300 1:58:46 201 JOHNSTON, Jeff Bend, OR SOLO 40+ MEN 20/260 3/84 Project Bike
Day 7 21/300 1:59:11 101 SARNECKI, Mike Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 21/260 4/84 Cyclemeisters
Day 7 22/300 1:59:21 5001 PENDREL, Catharine Kamloops, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 1/40 1/12 Orbea / Cliff
Day 7 23/300 1:59:21 5002 WALTER, Sandra Coquitlam, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 2/40 2/12 Liv Racing Collective
Day 7 24/300 1:59:29 221 GREENE, Adam North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 22/260 5/84
Day 7 25/300 1:59:39 62 HAMHUIS, Dan Telkwa, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 23/260 15/59
Day 7 26/300 1:59:57 61 CAISSIE, Jeremy Edmonton, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 24/260 16/59 Hardcore Bikes
Day 7 27/300 2:00:05 173 RODGERS, Jacob Port Moody, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 25/260 6/84 Team Giant Vancouver
Day 7 28/300 2:00:23 2011 DANIELS, Justin Bellingham, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 26/260 17/59
Day 7 29/300 2:00:30 24 PATTERSON, Ian Colorado Springs, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 27/260 18/59 SRAM
Day 7 30/300 2:00:36 220 LAWES, Alan Princeton, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 28/260 7/84 Independent
Day 7 31/300 2:01:28 26 LANE, Trevor Boulder, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 29/260 19/59
Day 7 32/300 2:03:17 141 HESS, Reto Uster, CH04 SOLO 40+ MEN 30/260 8/84 VC Hittnau
Day 7 33/300 2:05:55 55 RODGERS, Sean Port Coquitlam, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 31/260 20/59 Rockridge Plumbing and Heating
Day 7 34/300 2:06:28 42 MCMURRER, Justin North Fort Myers, FL SOLO OPEN MEN 32/260 21/59 The Freed Wheel
Day 7 35/300 2:06:40 34 KOCHER, Benjamin Uster, CH04 SOLO OPEN MEN 33/260 22/59 VC Hittnau
Day 7 36/300 2:06:40 1071 JOHNSON, Dave SHAKE 'N BAKE Roberts Creek, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 34/260 3/13
Day 7 37/300 2:07:13 1072 CLIFT, James SHAKE 'N BAKE Surrey, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 35/260 4/13
Day 7 38/300 2:07:14 144 CARRIER, Nicholas Worthington, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 36/260 9/84 Sessions Ride Co. / Wolfpak Racing
Day 7 39/300 2:08:03 109 BERESFORD, Tim Warwick, WAR SOLO 40+ MEN 37/260 10/84 Gold-Vision / AQR
Day 7 40/300 2:08:37 222 BAUMGARTNER, Mario Pfaeffikon, CH04 SOLO 40+ MEN 38/260 11/84 VC Hittnau
Day 7 41/300 2:09:03 161 TACK, Wim Oostrozebeke, VWV SOLO 40+ MEN 39/260 12/84
Day 7 42/300 2:09:24 5019 ARMSTRONG, Kaysee Knoxville, TN SOLO OPEN WOMEN 3/40 3/12 Liv Factory
Day 7 43/300 2:09:34 38 MINEAULT, Derek Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 40/260 23/59
Day 7 44/300 2:09:34 276 KRAUSE, Peter Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 41/260 2/45
Day 7 45/300 2:09:37 72 OLSEN, Brad Vernon, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 42/260 24/59
Day 7 46/300 2:10:46 167 WILKIE, Kevan Fernie, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 43/260 13/84
Day 7 47/300 2:10:54 48 LAUDERBAUGH, Alexander Boulder, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 44/260 25/59
Day 7 48/300 2:11:59 2032 DOYLE, Rob North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 45/260 3/45
Day 7 49/300 2:12:05 224 PARNIAK, Robert Cumberland, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 46/260 14/84
Day 7 50/300 2:12:15 216 LYNCH, Garrett Squamish, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 47/260 15/84
Day 7 51/300 2:12:15 1031 MCNABB, Ben MCSENK Collingwood, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 48/260 5/13 McSenk
Day 7 52/300 2:12:15 1032 SENK, Luka MCSENK Collingwood, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 49/260 6/13 McSenk
Day 7 53/300 2:12:36 1302 SALUSBURY, James BICICLETTA FACTORY RACING North Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 50/260 1/28
Day 7 54/300 2:12:37 1301 BULA, Jon BICICLETTA FACTORY RACING North Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 51/260 2/28 Bici Factory Racing
Day 7 55/300 2:13:12 2031 LAWLOR, Liam La Jolla, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 52/260 26/59 Batsignals Racing
Day 7 56/300 2:15:53 25 KOCHER, Raphael Uster, CH04 SOLO OPEN MEN 53/260 27/59 VC Hittnau
Day 7 57/300 2:15:54 54 SUTCLIFFE, Ian Comox, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 54/260 28/59
Day 7 58/300 2:15:57 5017 CANTWELL, Lauren Reno, NV SOLO OPEN WOMEN 4/40 4/12 Orbea / Velocio
Day 7 59/300 2:16:08 60 COSMAN, Chuck Calgary, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 55/260 29/59
Day 7 60/300 2:16:12 1212 WALDO, Brian CHAIN REACTION ALASKA RACING Naalehu, HI TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 56/260 3/28 Chain Reaction Alaska Racing
Day 7 61/300 2:16:34 1211 STULL, James CHAIN REACTION ALASKA RACING Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 57/260 4/28 Chain Reaction Alaska Racing
Day 7 62/300 2:17:14 111 CLARK, Jonah Whitehorse, YT SOLO 40+ MEN 58/260 16/84 Icycle Sports
Day 7 63/300 2:17:37 3092 REID, Matt MATT AND KYLEE Golden, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 59/260 1/22
Day 7 64/300 2:17:44 191 OHLER, Kylee MATT AND KYLEE Cochrane, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 5/40 2/22 La Sportiva
Day 7 65/300 2:17:59 218 NEWSOME, Ryan Port Moody, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 60/260 17/84 Team Giant Vancouver
Day 7 66/300 2:18:11 121 DAVIDOW, Avery Burnaby, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 61/260 18/84
Day 7 67/300 2:19:45 80 SIGSTON, Ben North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 62/260 30/59
Day 7 68/300 2:20:15 175 GOURLEY, Garth Port Ludlow, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 63/260 19/84 Project 529 Legion / Kitsbow
Day 7 69/300 2:20:23 261 TOMSIC, Dave Ottawa, ONT SOLO 50+ MEN 64/260 4/45 The Cyclery
Day 7 70/300 2:20:31 5003 CROSS, Chloe Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 6/40 5/12 Scott/Sixth Element/TaG Cycling
Day 7 71/300 2:21:21 1262 THOMPSON, Mike OFF BRAND BIKES Louisville, KY TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 65/260 5/28
Day 7 72/300 2:21:23 1261 BLACKBURN, Ethan OFF BRAND BIKES Louisville, KY TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 66/260 6/28 Against the Grain cycling
Day 7 73/300 2:21:32 1091 MENK, Benjamin TEAM SUPERFAST Hayward, WI TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 67/260 7/28 Team Superfast
Day 7 74/300 2:22:02 1092 KRATZ, Wil TEAM SUPERFAST Minneapolis, MN TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 68/260 8/28 Team Superfast
Day 7 75/300 2:22:58 40 HENGEN, David Crankbrook, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 69/260 31/59
Day 7 76/300 2:22:59 185 LEPOUREAU, Ludovic Blainville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 70/260 20/84 Lulu
Day 7 77/300 2:23:25 10 DOWNEY, Ethan Lurgan, ARM SOLO OPEN MEN 71/260 32/59 Clann Eireann
Day 7 78/300 2:23:50 215 PLANCHAT, Don St Johns, NL SOLO 40+ MEN 72/260 21/84 Canary Cycles
Day 7 79/300 2:25:11 69 VAN TONDER, Danie Cape Town SOLO OPEN MEN 73/260 33/59
Day 7 80/300 2:25:47 63 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin Whitefish, MT SOLO OPEN MEN 74/260 34/59
Day 7 81/300 2:25:54 119 HAWORTH, Rob Leicester, LEC SOLO 40+ MEN 75/260 22/84 AQR Holidays and Coaching
Day 7 82/300 2:25:57 304 CROASDALE, Duncan Calgary, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 76/260 5/45
Day 7 83/300 2:27:00 1011 CARNINO, Matthieu CARNINO BROTHERS Les 2 Alpes, ISERE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 77/260 7/13
Day 7 84/300 2:27:03 1012 CARNINO, Chrsitophe CARNINO BROTHERS Les 2 Alpes, ISERE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 78/260 8/13
Day 7 85/300 2:27:34 1042 THOMSEN, Jesper Vilstrup MEGET TUNGE BEN Bogense, FYN TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 79/260 9/13 Team Meget Tunge Ben
Day 7 86/300 2:27:38 1041 PLINIUSSEN, Kim MEGET TUNGE BEN Bogense, FYN TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 80/260 10/13 Team Meget Tunge Ben
Day 7 87/300 2:27:45 157 CROWTHERS, Steven Ashland, OR SOLO 40+ MEN 81/260 23/84 Ashland Devo
Day 7 88/300 2:28:34 3111 STEED, Nell Rose STEEDLERS Saluda, NC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 7/40 3/22
Day 7 89/300 2:28:44 3112 FIEDLER, Nicholas STEEDLERS Saluda, NC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 82/260 4/22
Day 7 90/300 2:28:50 127 GRAVELLE, Brad Albuquerque, NM SOLO 40+ MEN 83/260 24/84
Day 7 91/300 2:29:54 2041 ROCKWELL, Amity Truckee, CA SOLO OPEN WOMEN 8/40 6/12 Easton / Trek
Day 7 92/300 2:30:28 143 STONE, Trevor Anmore, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 84/260 25/84
Day 7 93/300 2:30:51 257 PERCY, David Edmonton, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 85/260 6/45 Carry Steel
Day 7 94/300 2:31:52 1582 WHATLEY, Brian MD&BW Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 86/260 9/28
Day 7 95/300 2:31:57 1581 DICKEY, Mike MD&BW Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 87/260 10/28
Day 7 96/300 2:33:31 3161 LEARY, Nic KIWIS Rotorua, BOP TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 9/40 5/22
Day 7 97/300 2:33:33 3162 GRAY, Dave KIWIS Rotorua, BOP TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 88/260 6/22
Day 7 98/300 2:35:31 2021 COUTURE, Pierre-Thomas Victoriaville, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 89/260 35/59 Sarto
Day 7 99/300 2:36:27 108 STODDART, Steve Frimley, LN SOLO 40+ MEN 90/260 26/84
Day 7 100/300 2:36:32 1291 HVIZDOS, Grant BONDAGE Canmore, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 91/260 11/28
Day 7 101/300 2:36:38 334 FRITH, Jim Martinsville, VA SOLO 60+ MEN 92/260 1/14 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Day 7 102/300 2:36:40 1562 KIDD, Mark STATLER AND WALDORF Dubljn SOLO 50+ MEN 93/260 7/45 Les Rouleurs
Day 7 103/300 2:36:41 1292 BOND, Kurtis BONDAGE Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 94/260 12/28 HVIZDOS
Day 7 104/300 2:36:48 207 HINES, Josh Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 95/260 27/84
Day 7 105/300 2:37:05 339 ORR, Sheldon Delta, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 96/260 2/14 Road id
Day 7 106/300 2:37:10 39 SHEVLYAGIN, Sergei North Bend, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 97/260 36/59 529 Legion
Day 7 107/300 2:38:03 254 HESKINS, Malcolm Louisville, KY SOLO 50+ MEN 98/260 8/45 SMCC
Day 7 108/300 2:38:10 118 WOUDSTRA, Kevin Smithers, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 99/260 28/84
Day 7 109/300 2:38:19 5029 KOENIG, Shantel Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ WOMEN 10/40 1/9 Rocky Mountain
Day 7 110/300 2:39:29 227 DORITY, Donald Fort Collins, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 100/260 29/84 FIRST CITY CYCLING
Day 7 111/300 2:39:39 188 DAY, John Vejle, SOUTH JUTLAND SOLO 40+ MEN 101/260 30/84
Day 7 112/300 2:39:42 66 SHEPHERD, Nick Issaquah, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 102/260 37/59
Day 7 113/300 2:39:50 340 HEYES, Greg North Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 103/260 3/14
Day 7 114/300 2:40:08 31 CARSON, Jamie Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 104/260 38/59
Day 7 115/300 2:40:28 291 NAFARRATE, Gabriel Guadalajara, JALISCO SOLO 50+ MEN 105/260 9/45
Day 7 116/300 2:40:37 301 BARTEL, Jeff Whistler, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 106/260 10/45
Day 7 117/300 2:40:46 303 BROWN, Michael Mcgraths Hill, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 107/260 11/45 JetBlack MTB Racing
Day 7 118/300 2:40:57 84 DISHMAN, Blake North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 108/260 39/59
Day 7 119/300 2:41:58 152 RAMSDEN, John West Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 109/260 4/14
Day 7 120/300 2:42:02 122 DAVIDOW, Jonathan Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 110/260 31/84 Carry Steel
Day 7 121/300 2:42:23 45 ALLEN, Dean Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 111/260 12/45
Day 7 122/300 2:42:41 1222 VAZQUEZ, Eduardo COQUI San Lorenzo, PR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 112/260 13/28
Day 7 123/300 2:42:46 5043 BRYNJOLFSON, Kristine Kamloops, BC SOLO 50+ WOMEN 11/40 1/8 Spoke
Day 7 124/300 2:43:17 129 WILKIE, John Penticton, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 113/260 32/84 The Bike Barn Penticton
Day 7 125/300 2:43:17 256 CARRY, William Edmonton, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 114/260 13/45 Carry Steel
Day 7 126/300 2:43:18 5031 BRIGGS, Emma Folsom, CA SOLO 40+ WOMEN 12/40 2/9
Day 7 127/300 2:43:29 19 LAMBERT, Justin Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 115/260 40/59
Day 7 128/300 2:44:02 204 FORMSTONE, Stephen Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 116/260 33/84
Day 7 129/300 2:44:25 1101 SIGURJONSSON, Magnus THE VIKINGS Gardabaer, KFG TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 117/260 14/28 The Vikings
Day 7 130/300 2:44:39 1102 THORARINSSON, Johann THE VIKINGS Gardabaer, KFG TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 118/260 15/28 Iceland
Day 7 131/300 2:45:21 174 FORSLING, Henrik Crested Butte, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 119/260 34/84
Day 7 132/300 2:45:41 168 GARCON, Arnaud Urmston, MANCHESTER SOLO 40+ MEN 120/260 35/84 Sixth Element Wheels
Day 7 133/300 2:46:25 266 MACK, David Lakewood, CO SOLO 50+ MEN 121/260 14/45 Mach Snell
Day 7 134/300 2:46:56 1282 GEORGESON, Matt PHANTOM TURTLE Canberra, ACT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 122/260 16/28
Day 7 135/300 2:47:07 37 MELLING, Andy Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 123/260 41/59
Day 7 136/300 2:47:20 1281 BRAMWELL, Adam PHANTOM TURTLE Kaleen, ACT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 124/260 17/28 Phantom Turtle
Day 7 137/300 2:47:29 1221 LEON, Daniel COQUI Gurabo, PR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 125/260 18/28 Coqui
Day 7 138/300 2:47:58 46 BISHOP, James Los Altos, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 126/260 42/59
Day 7 139/300 2:49:15 134 MATTHEWS, Richard Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 127/260 36/84
Day 7 140/300 2:49:35 3121 PAZ THUNSTROEM, Sue THE CAT & THE BAT Stockholm TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 13/40 7/22 Stockholm Mutisport
Day 7 141/300 2:49:35 3122 BYLUND, Mattias THE CAT & THE BAT Stockholm TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 128/260 8/22 Stockholm Multisport
Day 7 142/300 2:50:35 219 BENOWICZ, Robert Bellingham, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 129/260 37/84
Day 7 143/300 2:51:43 286 ESKES, Martin North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 130/260 15/45
Day 7 144/300 2:51:48 3001 BERESFORD, Kathy AQR HOLIDAYS Leicester, LEC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 14/40 9/22 AQR Holidays
Day 7 145/300 2:51:49 3002 SMALLMAN, Andy AQR HOLIDAYS Basingstoke, HAM TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 131/260 10/22 Gill Smallman
Day 7 146/300 2:53:01 223 POON, Warren Etobicoke, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 132/260 38/84
Day 7 147/300 2:53:06 299 BUCHANAN, Lorne Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 133/260 16/45 Mcbike and sport
Day 7 148/300 2:53:07 58 SAMPLES, Michael Redmond, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 134/260 43/59
Day 7 149/300 2:53:12 1572 GREENHALGH, Daniel STUMP MONKEYS Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 135/260 1/6
Day 7 150/300 2:53:33 3102 PARAS, Brad OFF IN THE WOODS Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 136/260 11/22 Off in the Woods
Day 7 151/300 2:53:34 1511 FONG, Brian TEAM AVERAGE Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 137/260 19/28 WIFE AND KIDS
Day 7 152/300 2:53:43 297 HENDERSON, Peter Royston, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 138/260 17/45
Day 7 153/300 2:56:31 7 HALLSTROM, Lars Knoxville, TN SOLO OPEN MEN 139/260 44/59 3T/Q+M/Cycling
Day 7 154/300 2:56:32 1271 LARSEN, Chris OREGON BOYS Bend, OR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 140/260 20/28 Oregon Boys
Day 7 155/300 2:56:33 209 LARSEN, Kevin OREGON BOYS Clackamas, OR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 141/260 21/28
Day 7 156/300 2:56:58 5013 PAYNE, Olivia North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 15/40 7/12
Day 7 157/300 2:57:27 1202 GARCEAU, Patrick CHAINONS MANQUANTS Arrowtown, QLDC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 142/260 22/28 Chaenons Manquants
Day 7 158/300 2:57:31 110 CHIEDUCH, Ryan Aurora, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 143/260 39/84
Day 7 159/300 2:58:01 211 SMOLKIN, Maximiliano Silverthorne, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 144/260 40/84
Day 7 160/300 2:59:34 5009 EL-HILO, Saba Revelstoke, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 16/40 8/12 Evergreen
Day 7 161/300 2:59:37 57 PURDY, Rob Bowen Island, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 145/260 45/59
Day 7 162/300 2:59:57 106 JOHNSON, Andrew West Kelowna, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 146/260 41/84
Day 7 163/300 3:00:05 165 HAGEL-SORENSEN, Christian Sammamish, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 147/260 42/84 Project 529 Legion
Day 7 164/300 3:00:18 298 PHILLIPS, Ross Whitehorse, YT SOLO 50+ MEN 148/260 18/45
Day 7 165/300 3:00:32 183 BOYD, Jeff Louisville, KY SOLO 40+ MEN 149/260 43/84
Day 7 166/300 3:00:45 155 SALAZAR, Carlos Bogota, DC SOLO 40+ MEN 150/260 44/84
Day 7 167/300 3:01:38 5008 ROWE-TOOKE, Keri North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 17/40 9/12
Day 7 168/300 3:01:51 105 CASTRO, Ramiro Canmore, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 151/260 45/84
Day 7 169/300 3:01:55 1242 SMITH, Ryan HUNGRY HIPPOS Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 152/260 23/28 Hungry Hippos
Day 7 170/300 3:01:57 1241 EZEKIEL, Sean HUNGRY HIPPOS Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 153/260 24/28 Hungry Hippos
Day 7 171/300 3:02:19 287 GALLEY, Julian Calgary, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 154/260 19/45
Day 7 172/300 3:02:24 3141 JORDAN, Emily CPC2-2K Denver, CO TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 18/40 12/22 Orion Racing
Day 7 173/300 3:02:26 5011 WELSH, Betsy Crested Butte, CO SOLO OPEN WOMEN 19/40 10/12
Day 7 174/300 3:02:26 3142 BLACK, Aaron CPC2-2K Frisco, CO TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 155/260 13/22
Day 7 175/300 3:02:44 214 DUNBAR, Robbie Smithers, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 156/260 46/84
Day 7 176/300 3:02:44 1522 WALTER, David LOCAL LEGENDS IOM Smithers, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 157/260 2/6 Local Legends IOM
Day 7 177/300 3:02:46 1521 ROWELL, Sean LOCAL LEGENDS IOM Smithers, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 158/260 3/6 Local Legends IOM
Day 7 178/300 3:02:57 138 COUTURE, Pierre Victoriaville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 159/260 47/84
Day 7 179/300 3:03:06 5050 WINTERS, Donna Orillia, ONT SOLO 50+ WOMEN 20/40 2/8 Independent
Day 7 180/300 3:03:30 326 RUMBOLD, John Woodley, IF SOLO 60+ MEN 160/260 5/14 A Quick Release Holidays
Day 7 181/300 3:03:56 5028 BEATON, Terra Boulder, CO SOLO 40+ WOMEN 21/40 3/9 Clif Bar
Day 7 182/300 3:04:14 3101 PARAS, Erica OFF IN THE WOODS Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 22/40 14/22 Off in the Woods
Day 7 183/300 3:05:16 142 METCALFE, Peter Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 161/260 48/84
Day 7 184/300 3:05:58 1201 ODERMATT, Daniel CHAINONS MANQUANTS St Leonards, NSW TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 162/260 25/28 Chaenons Manquants
Day 7 185/300 3:07:07 162 WELLINGTON, Carl Pittsburgh, PA SOLO 40+ MEN 163/260 49/84 WillPower
Day 7 186/300 3:08:10 1571 FLEMING, Bill STUMP MONKEYS Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 164/260 4/6 Stump Monkeys
Day 7 187/300 3:08:56 292 VANDENBORRE, Kevin Jasper, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 165/260 20/45 None
Day 7 188/300 3:09:13 213 EMANOFF, Adam Minnetonka, MN SOLO 40+ MEN 166/260 50/84 Bent Crank Racing
Day 7 189/300 3:10:05 41 SCHAERER, Hans-Peter Menziken, AG SOLO 50+ MEN 167/260 21/45
Day 7 190/300 3:10:17 115 CURTIS, Timothy Saint Louis Park, MN SOLO 40+ MEN 168/260 51/84 Bent Crank Racing
Day 7 191/300 3:11:05 263 BUCHER, Roland Gunzwil, LUZERN SOLO 50+ MEN 169/260 22/45 Herzog Training
Day 7 192/300 3:12:23 332 MCKIRGAN, Frank Chichester, WSX SOLO 60+ MEN 170/260 6/14
Day 7 193/300 3:12:46 5021 MACLEOD, Fiona Kelowna, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 23/40 4/9
Day 7 194/300 3:13:32 205 PIASECZNY, Michal White Rock, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 171/260 52/84
Day 7 195/300 3:13:38 206 PIASECZNY, Wojtek White Rock, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 172/260 53/84
Day 7 196/300 3:15:08 132 LUTZEN, Jan Aurora, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 173/260 54/84
Day 7 197/300 3:15:10 192 WOODWARD, Stephen North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 174/260 46/59
Day 7 198/300 3:15:17 114 PERI, Sharon Yenon, ISRAEL SOLO 40+ MEN 175/260 55/84
Day 7 199/300 3:16:21 5045 DUNN, Karolyne Brightwater, TASMAN SOLO 50+ WOMEN 24/40 3/8
Day 7 200/300 3:16:39 258 PAYANT, Philippe Montreal, QC SOLO 50+ MEN 176/260 23/45
Day 7 201/300 3:17:09 262 FRYATT, Edward Las Vegas, NV SOLO 50+ MEN 177/260 24/45 Panache Cyclewear
Day 7 202/300 3:17:26 228 MOSCOSO, Frederico Barcelona, B SOLO 40+ MEN 178/260 56/84 Pere and Fred
Day 7 203/300 3:18:21 275 FLOR, Roberto Grapevine, TX SOLO 50+ MEN 179/260 25/45
Day 7 204/300 3:18:52 325 FITCH, Graeme Whistler, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 180/260 7/14 Harbour Air
Day 7 205/300 3:18:59 149 COVILLE, Gareth Boulder, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 181/260 57/84
Day 7 206/300 3:19:14 2002 RICHHEIMER, William Littleton, CT SOLO 40+ MEN 182/260 58/84
Day 7 207/300 3:20:19 225 LAVENDER, Roy Cranbrook, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 183/260 59/84
Day 7 208/300 3:20:25 273 LAY, Simon Urmston, MANCHESTER SOLO 50+ MEN 184/260 26/45 SixthElemebt
Day 7 209/300 3:21:04 164 LAYTON, Kenneth Salida, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 185/260 60/84 Headwater Construction
Day 7 210/300 3:21:05 2042 FRANCIS, Kyle Denver, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 186/260 47/59
Day 7 211/300 3:21:39 300 LAFACE, Kevin North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 187/260 27/45
Day 7 212/300 3:22:17 163 GREEN, Brandn Bozeman, MT SOLO 40+ MEN 188/260 61/84
Day 7 213/300 3:23:18 120 GONZALES, Raul Guadalajara, JALISCO SOLO 40+ MEN 189/260 62/84 Loteria
Day 7 214/300 3:23:21 295 SMITH, Graham Riverwood, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 190/260 28/45 Jetblack Racing
Day 7 215/300 3:23:24 52 ARECHIGA ANGUIANO, Luis Eduardo Zapopan, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 191/260 48/59 STRADE
Day 7 216/300 3:24:04 329 EARLE, Mark Prince George, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 192/260 8/14
Day 7 217/300 3:25:08 5006 NG, Paul Wing-Yau TEAM AVERAGE Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 193/260 26/28 Team Average
Day 7 218/300 3:25:17 189 HEYS, Michael Nanaimo, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 194/260 63/84
Day 7 219/300 3:25:18 5010 ELFORD, Gemma Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 25/40 11/12
Day 7 220/300 3:27:55 59 BROOKS, Geoff North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 195/260 49/59
Day 7 221/300 3:28:51 259 MALLORY, Michael Bellingham, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 196/260 29/45 Mallory Gear Garage
Day 7 222/300 3:32:13 53 MUNTWYLER, Matthias Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 197/260 50/59
Day 7 223/300 3:35:59 3131 PURTSCHERT, Amanda ECUADOR North Saanich, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 26/40 15/22
Day 7 224/300 3:36:25 3132 PURTSCHERT, Rudolf ECUADOR North Saanich, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 198/260 16/22
Day 7 225/300 3:37:06 305 RIUS, Pere Barcelona, B SOLO 50+ MEN 199/260 30/45 Pere and Fred
Day 7 226/300 3:37:11 184 CHARLEBOIS, Michael Golden, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 200/260 64/84
Day 7 227/300 3:37:56 1232 LIMONGELLI, Jason EGO SUM MACHINAS Rothesay, NB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 201/260 27/28
Day 7 228/300 3:38:31 255 HUGHES, Mike Chandler, AZ SOLO 60+ MEN 202/260 9/14
Day 7 229/300 3:38:35 29 VANDER SCHUEREN, Quentin Toronto, ONT SOLO OPEN MEN 203/260 51/59
Day 7 230/300 3:38:46 1231 DAVIS, Charles EGO SUM MACHINAS Ottawa, ONT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 204/260 28/28
Day 7 231/300 3:38:53 81 LECKIE, Dave Sydney, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 205/260 31/45 JetBlack MTB Racing
Day 7 232/300 3:39:04 158 CHILDRE, Chad Grapevine, TX SOLO 40+ MEN 206/260 65/84
Day 7 233/300 3:39:06 79 ANDREWS, Justin El Cajon, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 207/260 52/59 Batsignals
Day 7 234/300 3:39:46 290 ALLEN, Murray Spokane, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 208/260 32/45
Day 7 235/300 3:40:50 5044 STORM, Petra Arvada, CO SOLO 50+ WOMEN 27/40 4/8 Dirt 38
Day 7 236/300 3:42:04 282 WORTHINGTON, Simeon Lancaster, LA SOLO 40+ MEN 209/260 66/84
Day 7 237/300 3:42:16 338 RICE, Warren Bend, OR SOLO 60+ MEN 210/260 10/14
Day 7 238/300 3:43:04 103 NORTON, Daniel Guetersloh, NW SOLO 40+ MEN 211/260 67/84
Day 7 239/300 3:43:16 3062 HERFORT, Andreas JANE AND ANDREAS Essen, NW TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 212/260 17/22
Day 7 240/300 3:43:19 3061 SCHULZE, Christiane JANE AND ANDREAS Essen, NW TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 28/40 18/22 Jane and Andreas
Day 7 241/300 3:43:30 125 RINGER, Matthew Devonshire, DS SOLO 40+ MEN 213/260 68/84 Ringer
Day 7 242/300 3:43:55 43 NEWBURY, Nicholas Juneau, AK SOLO OPEN MEN 214/260 53/59
Day 7 243/300 3:44:16 1052 MITCHELL, Daniel MITCHELL BROTHERS Big Sky, MT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 215/260 11/13 Mitchell Brothers
Day 7 244/300 3:44:16 3331 TERADA, Valerie Mililani, HI SOLO 50+ WOMEN 29/40 5/8 Lokahi
Day 7 245/300 3:44:16 3332 TERADA, Alan Mililani, HI SOLO 50+ MEN 216/260 33/45 Lokahi
Day 7 246/300 3:45:12 146 KISSELL, Taylor Gallatin Gateway, MT SOLO 40+ MEN 217/260 69/84
Day 7 247/300 3:45:38 1051 MITCHELL, Jeremy MITCHELL BROTHERS Big Sky, MT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 218/260 12/13 Mitchell Brothers
Day 7 248/300 3:47:17 126 JUAREZ, Jose Luis Cholula Puebla, PUEBLA SOLO 40+ MEN 219/260 70/84 Lupita' TEAM
Day 7 249/300 3:47:37 5023 ROSAINZ, Liz Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ WOMEN 30/40 5/9
Day 7 250/300 3:48:45 124 WEINRICH, Nathan West New York, NJ SOLO 40+ MEN 220/260 71/84
Day 7 251/300 3:51:21 3021 OTSUKA, Yasuko DOUBLE OBSESSION Port Moody, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 31/40 19/22
Day 7 252/300 3:51:21 3022 RUSSO, Ted DOUBLE OBSESSION Port Moody, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 221/260 20/22 Obsession: Bikes OpenRoad Auto Group
Day 7 253/300 3:51:39 5053 LE JOUR, Marie Josee North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 32/40 6/9
Day 7 254/300 3:51:42 5040 BOURCHIER, Robin Rossland, BC SOLO 50+ WOMEN 33/40 6/8
Day 7 255/300 3:53:52 336 FROESE, Don North Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 222/260 11/14
Day 7 256/300 3:54:12 1531 KROME, Ken Westminster, MARYLAND SOLO 60+ MEN 223/260 12/14 Not Senior Guyz
Day 7 257/300 3:54:39 68 HUNG, Keith Castro Valley, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 224/260 54/59
Day 7 258/300 3:57:45 2001 ADAM, Murtaza Denver, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 225/260 55/59
Day 7 259/300 3:59:42 107 HYPPOLITE, Reginald Land O Lakes, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 226/260 72/84
Day 7 260/300 3:59:55 2052 STIEBEN, Jeremiah Cochrane, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 227/260 73/84
Day 7 261/300 4:02:10 289 MCCALL, Patrick Stoughton, WSX SOLO 50+ MEN 228/260 34/45
Day 7 262/300 4:06:29 181 FELDMAN, Barak Tirat Carmel SOLO 40+ MEN 229/260 74/84
Day 7 263/300 4:06:36 67 FIELD, Richard Phoenix, AZ SOLO OPEN MEN 230/260 56/59
Day 7 264/300 4:07:17 139 PERREAULT, David Victoriaville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 231/260 75/84
Day 7 265/300 4:08:49 131 STERN, Eric Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ MEN 232/260 76/84
Day 7 266/300 4:10:12 268 GRAY, Mark Woodinville, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 233/260 35/45 Project 529 Legion
Day 7 267/300 4:10:30 3052 WILLSON, Fraser HELMET HAIR The Blue Mountains, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 234/260 21/22
Day 7 268/300 4:10:55 212 SANDOVAL, Jose Leon, GUA SOLO 40+ MEN 235/260 77/84 VENENOS
Day 7 269/300 4:11:02 2022 WATZINGER, Lisa HELMET HAIR Clarksburg, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 34/40 22/22
Day 7 270/300 4:11:03 5027 CHEUNG NAGEL, Christina Whistler, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 35/40 7/9
Day 7 271/300 4:12:11 5016 STOANE, Jason Bellingham, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 236/260 36/45
Day 7 272/300 4:13:25 187 MARSH, Nathan Sammamish, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 237/260 78/84 529 Legion
Day 7 273/300 4:14:16 102 CALVER, Nick Durham, JB SOLO 40+ MEN 238/260 79/84 Tin Donkey Riders
Day 7 274/300 4:15:47 269 SARIN, Raman Redmond, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 239/260 37/45 529 Legion
Day 7 275/300 4:16:45 250 JULIAN, Loreto Seattle, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 240/260 38/45
Day 7 276/300 4:19:18 278 DELANEY, James Phoenix, AZ SOLO 50+ MEN 241/260 39/45
Day 7 277/300 4:20:23 70 TEMPLEMAN, David Dumfries, DGID SOLO OPEN MEN 242/260 57/59
Day 7 278/300 4:25:17 5020 ST-GERMAIN, Andree North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 36/40 8/9
Day 7 279/300 4:25:28 271 STOCK, Graham Manchester, MANCHESTER SOLO 50+ MEN 243/260 40/45 Sixth Element
Day 7 280/300 4:25:31 5054 LE JOUR, Caroline Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ WOMEN 37/40 9/9
Day 7 281/300 4:26:00 21 TAYLOR, Christopher Los Gatos, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 244/260 58/59
Day 7 282/300 4:26:47 130 SISNIEGA, Alejandro Mexico, MEXICO SOLO 40+ MEN 245/260 80/84
Day 7 283/300 4:27:12 104 KARAMIYAR, Roham North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 246/260 81/84
Day 7 284/300 4:32:33 1542 MORA, Carl Shayne OLD MEN FROM BELLINGHAM Bellingham, WA TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 247/260 5/6
Day 7 285/300 4:32:39 1541 LANDAU, Barry OLD MEN FROM BELLINGHAM Bellingham, WA TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 248/260 6/6 Old Men from Bellingham
Day 7 286/300 4:33:28 133 KIVINUMMI, Ilkka Helsinki SOLO 40+ MEN 249/260 82/84
Day 7 287/300 4:36:32 280 BRITTAIN, Brian North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 250/260 41/45
Day 7 288/300 4:37:16 252 ROBERTSON, Dan Oakland, CA SOLO 50+ MEN 251/260 42/45 Team Leisure IAFF Local 55
Day 7 289/300 4:39:22 137 SODEN-GILES, Roland Sundsberg, KIRKKONUMMI SOLO 40+ MEN 252/260 83/84
Day 7 290/300 4:39:27 274 LAM, Hao Oakland, CA SOLO 50+ MEN 253/260 43/45
Day 7 291/300 4:40:50 264 GOODE, Matthew Helsinki, UUSIMAA SOLO 50+ MEN 254/260 44/45
Day 7 292/300 4:41:07 27 VANDERVEEN, Kyle West Kelowna, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 255/260 59/59
Day 7 293/300 4:41:12 217 COURTNEY, Craig Fort Saskatchewan, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 256/260 84/84
Day 7 294/300 4:41:14 327 KIMBLE, Mark Davis, CA SOLO 60+ MEN 257/260 13/14
Day 7 295/300 4:41:16 5012 JONES, Beverly Fort Saskatchewan, AB SOLO OPEN WOMEN 38/40 12/12
Day 7 296/300 4:41:56 5049 PALMERI, Laina Dacula, GA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 39/40 7/8
Day 7 297/300 4:47:52 296 GIBBENS, Robert Makawao, HI SOLO 50+ MEN 258/260 45/45
Day 7 298/300 5:00:43 1081 BIELKE, Eric SPOKE N MIRRORS Houston, TX TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 259/260 13/13 Spoke n Mirrors
Day 7 299/300 5:04:40 5041 COOK, Heather Pleasanton, CA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 40/40 8/8
Day 7 300/300 5:05:11 328 JENSEN, Dag Bellingham, WA SOLO 60+ MEN 260/260 14/14 Our Wives Say We Can't Retire Yet
Day 7 DNF DNF 1 BURKE, Felix Mont-Tremblant, QC SOLO OPEN MEN     Rocky Mountain Factory Team
Day 7 DNF DNF 1082 NISLICK, Michael SPOKE N MIRRORS Wellesley Hills, MA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN    
Day 7 DNF DNF 135 WILSON, Chris Altadena, CA SOLO 40+ MEN     Pasadena Athletic Association