5K
|
1/878 |
0:21:35 |
1040 |
FIELDING, Sean
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
1/170 |
1/27 |
0:21:29 |
5K
|
2/878 |
0:22:07 |
1783 |
STOVIS, Michael
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M-U20
|
2/170 |
1/38 |
0:22:07 |
5K
|
3/878 |
0:22:11 |
1476 |
JACQUES, Daniel
Greenfield Park, QC
|
M4049
|
3/170 |
1/45 |
0:22:06 |
5K
|
4/878 |
0:22:35 |
1612 |
FIGUEROA SOTELO, Carmen
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
1/693 |
1/159 |
0:22:34 |
5K
|
5/878 |
0:22:43 |
1573 |
CLAVET, Matthew
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
4/170 |
1/25 |
0:22:39 |
5K
|
6/878 |
0:22:53 |
1263 |
GUILLOTTE, Jean-Michel
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
5/170 |
2/25 |
0:22:52 |
5K
|
7/878 |
0:23:15 |
1840 |
GELIN, Prince Karl
Mascouche, QC
|
M-U20
|
6/170 |
2/38 |
0:33:13 |
5K
|
8/878 |
0:23:15 |
1669 |
PELADEAU, Gabriel
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
7/170 |
3/38 |
0:23:15 |
5K
|
9/878 |
0:23:20 |
1583 |
DAO, Thao
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
2/693 |
2/159 |
0:23:19 |
5K
|
10/878 |
0:23:33 |
1886 |
TRUDEL, Louis
Trois-Rivieres, QC
|
M3039
|
8/170 |
3/25 |
0:23:10 |
5K
|
11/878 |
0:23:35 |
1300 |
FORCIER GOUGEON, Cedrik
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
9/170 |
2/27 |
0:23:29 |
5K
|
12/878 |
0:23:38 |
1431 |
CHAUSSE, William
La Prairie, QC
|
M-U20
|
10/170 |
4/38 |
0:23:37 |
5K
|
13/878 |
0:23:47 |
1931 |
PALAMARO, Alexi
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M-U20
|
11/170 |
5/38 |
0:23:46 |
5K
|
14/878 |
0:24:24 |
1440 |
BOUCHER, Mathieu
Greenfield Park, QC
|
M4049
|
12/170 |
2/45 |
0:24:08 |
5K
|
15/878 |
0:24:24 |
1447 |
ERMAN, Joseph
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
13/170 |
3/45 |
0:34:20 |
5K
|
16/878 |
0:24:44 |
1857 |
AGNOUG, Badr
Laval, QC
|
M-U20
|
14/170 |
6/38 |
0:23:29 |
5K
|
17/878 |
0:24:51 |
1003 |
AKKATOGLU, Ozkan
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
15/170 |
4/45 |
0:24:47 |
5K
|
18/878 |
0:25:01 |
1670 |
PELADEAU, Mia
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
3/693 |
1/114 |
0:25:01 |
5K
|
19/878 |
0:25:02 |
1769 |
HAINES, Brendan
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M-U20
|
16/170 |
7/38 |
0:25:01 |
5K
|
20/878 |
0:25:07 |
1945 |
SASSEVILLE, Nicolas
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M-U20
|
17/170 |
8/38 |
0:25:06 |
5K
|
21/878 |
0:25:07 |
1944 |
SASSEVILLE, Karl
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M5059
|
18/170 |
1/23 |
0:25:08 |
5K
|
22/878 |
0:25:09 |
1615 |
FRASCHETTI, Anthony
Pointe Claire, QC
|
M2029
|
19/170 |
3/27 |
0:24:50 |
5K
|
23/878 |
0:25:31 |
1784 |
TAYLOR, Andrew
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M-U20
|
20/170 |
9/38 |
0:25:30 |
5K
|
24/878 |
0:25:52 |
1305 |
WOLPUT, Caroline
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
4/693 |
1/136 |
0:25:46 |
5K
|
25/878 |
0:25:52 |
1079 |
MAFORIMBO, Roselyn
Tmr, QC
|
F4049
|
5/693 |
3/159 |
0:25:47 |
5K
|
26/878 |
0:25:52 |
1475 |
DUPUIS, Lyne
Candiac, QC
|
F5059
|
6/693 |
1/109 |
0:25:00 |
5K
|
27/878 |
0:25:53 |
1473 |
CARBONNEAU, Sylvie
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F4049
|
7/693 |
4/159 |
0:25:48 |
5K
|
28/878 |
0:26:05 |
1013 |
BOISVERT, Helene
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
8/693 |
2/109 |
0:26:02 |
5K
|
29/878 |
0:26:24 |
1510 |
GERMAIN, Kim
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F4049
|
9/693 |
5/159 |
0:26:13 |
5K
|
30/878 |
0:26:24 |
1509 |
BYTAUTAS, Rimas
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M5059
|
21/170 |
2/23 |
0:26:14 |
5K
|
31/878 |
0:26:45 |
1903 |
BOUCHARD, Patrick
Outremont, QC
|
|
1/1 |
|
0:26:05 |
5K
|
32/878 |
0:27:03 |
955 |
HARDY, Cecile
Mtl, QC
|
F4049
|
10/693 |
6/159 |
0:26:34 |
5K
|
33/878 |
0:27:05 |
1791 |
CRUTCHFIELD, Jane
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F5059
|
11/693 |
3/109 |
0:26:48 |
5K
|
34/878 |
0:27:05 |
928 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:26:59 |
5K
|
35/878 |
0:27:06 |
1511 |
GERMAIN, Shannon
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
F4049
|
12/693 |
7/159 |
0:26:56 |
5K
|
36/878 |
0:27:08 |
1719 |
TREPANIER, Marcemile
Saint Laurent Quebec H4M2R1, QC
|
M6069
|
22/170 |
1/10 |
0:27:06 |
5K
|
37/878 |
0:27:19 |
1852 |
TRUDEL, Tina
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
13/693 |
2/136 |
0:26:29 |
5K
|
38/878 |
0:27:22 |
1622 |
GENEREUX, Annick
St-Lin-Laurentides, QC
|
F3039
|
14/693 |
1/142 |
0:27:08 |
5K
|
39/878 |
0:27:31 |
1165 |
ST-JACQUES, Annie
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
F2029
|
15/693 |
3/136 |
0:27:24 |
5K
|
40/878 |
0:27:38 |
931 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:27:05 |
5K
|
41/878 |
0:27:42 |
1708 |
ST-GERMAIN, Suzanne
Laval, QC
|
F6069
|
16/693 |
1/25 |
0:27:33 |
5K
|
42/878 |
0:27:48 |
1780 |
ROZON, Kaitlyn
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
17/693 |
2/114 |
0:27:46 |
5K
|
43/878 |
0:27:54 |
1024 |
COSTA, Max
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
23/170 |
10/38 |
0:27:12 |
5K
|
44/878 |
0:27:58 |
1789 |
SADEH, Tara
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F3039
|
18/693 |
2/142 |
0:27:38 |
5K
|
45/878 |
0:27:58 |
1785 |
WEBB, Kennedy
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
19/693 |
3/114 |
0:27:42 |
5K
|
46/878 |
0:27:59 |
1774 |
LAN BAXTER, Jovanna
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
20/693 |
4/114 |
0:27:52 |
5K
|
47/878 |
0:28:03 |
1766 |
FORGET, Asley
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
21/693 |
5/114 |
0:27:46 |
5K
|
48/878 |
0:28:12 |
1585 |
DAUPHINAIS, Leonie
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
F2029
|
22/693 |
4/136 |
0:27:32 |
5K
|
49/878 |
0:28:15 |
1251 |
WUONG, Felix
Candiac, QC
|
M-U20
|
24/170 |
11/38 |
0:27:18 |
5K
|
50/878 |
0:28:25 |
1214 |
PELLERIN, Mathieu
Terrebonne, QC
|
M3039
|
25/170 |
4/25 |
0:28:01 |
5K
|
51/878 |
0:28:29 |
1291 |
CONSTANTIN, Frederic
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
26/170 |
4/27 |
0:26:27 |
5K
|
52/878 |
0:28:31 |
1017 |
LEONARD, Brigitte
P-A-T, QC
|
F5059
|
23/693 |
4/109 |
0:28:29 |
5K
|
53/878 |
0:28:31 |
1558 |
BLANCHETTE, Jacques
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
27/170 |
5/25 |
0:27:54 |
5K
|
54/878 |
0:28:33 |
1041 |
KOSKI, Lisa
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
24/693 |
8/159 |
0:28:25 |
5K
|
55/878 |
0:28:34 |
913 |
OUELLET, Vanessa
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
25/693 |
6/114 |
0:27:01 |
5K
|
56/878 |
0:28:37 |
1280 |
REZO, Ivan
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
28/170 |
6/25 |
0:27:11 |
5K
|
57/878 |
0:28:38 |
1245 |
LUONG, Sam
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
29/170 |
5/45 |
0:27:40 |
5K
|
58/878 |
0:28:40 |
1306 |
CARIER, Marie-Eve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
26/693 |
3/142 |
0:28:10 |
5K
|
59/878 |
0:28:40 |
1738 |
BOURGUIGNON, Helene
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
27/693 |
9/159 |
0:26:57 |
5K
|
60/878 |
0:28:43 |
1005 |
CIOBAN, Claudia
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
F3039
|
28/693 |
4/142 |
0:28:40 |
5K
|
61/878 |
0:28:52 |
1298 |
DIALLO, Aboubacar
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
30/170 |
5/27 |
0:28:46 |
5K
|
62/878 |
0:28:57 |
922 |
MARTINO, Sarah
|
F2029
|
29/693 |
5/136 |
0:28:06 |
5K
|
63/878 |
0:28:58 |
987 |
RUPIR, William
|
M-U20
|
31/170 |
12/38 |
0:27:47 |
5K
|
64/878 |
0:29:02 |
1666 |
NOEL, Neressa
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
30/693 |
5/142 |
0:28:30 |
5K
|
65/878 |
0:29:04 |
1871 |
BOSHARI, Hannah
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
31/693 |
6/136 |
0:28:34 |
5K
|
66/878 |
0:29:10 |
1016 |
HARTL, Marina
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
32/693 |
5/109 |
0:29:08 |
5K
|
67/878 |
0:29:11 |
1015 |
HEBERT, Martine
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
33/693 |
6/109 |
0:29:09 |
5K
|
68/878 |
0:29:18 |
1805 |
MCHUGH, Emma
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
34/693 |
7/114 |
0:29:14 |
5K
|
69/878 |
0:29:21 |
961 |
RACINE, Valerie
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
35/693 |
6/142 |
0:28:14 |
5K
|
70/878 |
0:29:22 |
1006 |
FORGIONE, Nadia
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
32/170 |
7/25 |
0:29:19 |
5K
|
71/878 |
0:29:29 |
1008 |
NUNEZ, Hecsy
St-Hubert, QC
|
F4049
|
36/693 |
10/159 |
0:29:25 |
5K
|
72/878 |
0:29:31 |
1060 |
AFARA, Joyce
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
37/693 |
7/136 |
0:29:27 |
5K
|
73/878 |
0:29:39 |
1812 |
BABANICOS, Angie
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
38/693 |
2/25 |
0:29:33 |
5K
|
74/878 |
0:29:40 |
1813 |
BOTTJER, Jeff
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
33/170 |
3/23 |
0:29:33 |
5K
|
75/878 |
0:29:41 |
1743 |
LISTE, Amanda
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
39/693 |
7/142 |
0:28:17 |
5K
|
76/878 |
0:29:43 |
1226 |
SIMARD, Patrice
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M4049
|
34/170 |
6/45 |
0:28:39 |
5K
|
77/878 |
0:29:43 |
1508 |
AKESBI, Otman
Vaudreuil Dorion, QC
|
M3039
|
35/170 |
8/25 |
0:28:38 |
5K
|
78/878 |
0:29:45 |
1914 |
HOJABRI, Carmen
Baie Durfe, QC
|
F2029
|
40/693 |
8/136 |
0:29:32 |
5K
|
79/878 |
0:29:45 |
1609 |
EDES, Judy
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
41/693 |
11/159 |
0:29:11 |
5K
|
80/878 |
0:29:45 |
1924 |
MARTIN, Peter
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M5059
|
36/170 |
4/23 |
0:29:23 |
5K
|
81/878 |
0:29:51 |
1684 |
RIENDEAU, Genevieve
Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F3039
|
42/693 |
8/142 |
0:29:09 |
5K
|
82/878 |
0:29:54 |
1629 |
HADDAD, Amel
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
43/693 |
12/159 |
0:29:43 |
5K
|
83/878 |
0:29:56 |
1413 |
BLAIS, Caroline
L'ile Bizard, QC
|
F5059
|
44/693 |
7/109 |
0:29:27 |
5K
|
84/878 |
0:29:59 |
1713 |
SYLVESTRE-LANGLOIS, Myra
Lemoyne, QC
|
F3039
|
45/693 |
9/142 |
0:29:49 |
5K
|
85/878 |
0:30:07 |
1889 |
CHASSE, Kassandra
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
46/693 |
8/114 |
0:29:12 |
5K
|
86/878 |
0:30:08 |
1569 |
CHAN, Mimi
Ottawa, ON
|
F3039
|
47/693 |
10/142 |
0:29:16 |
5K
|
87/878 |
0:30:09 |
963 |
MACHABEE, Gabrielle
Montreal, QC
|
F9999
|
48/693 |
1/5 |
0:29:51 |
5K
|
88/878 |
0:30:10 |
1037 |
BROUILLETTE, Marie-Josee
Verdun, QC
|
F5059
|
49/693 |
8/109 |
0:29:45 |
5K
|
89/878 |
0:30:11 |
914 |
CHASSON, Valerie
Montreal
|
F-U20
|
50/693 |
9/114 |
0:28:41 |
5K
|
90/878 |
0:30:18 |
1925 |
MARTIN, Stephanie
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F5059
|
51/693 |
9/109 |
0:29:58 |
5K
|
91/878 |
0:30:20 |
1580 |
COUSINEAU, Sophie
Outremont, QC
|
F2029
|
52/693 |
9/136 |
0:29:38 |
5K
|
92/878 |
0:30:20 |
1365 |
PATULLI, Gena
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
53/693 |
13/159 |
0:28:48 |
5K
|
93/878 |
0:30:27 |
1435 |
SEVIGNY, Isabelle
La Prairie, QC
|
F5059
|
54/693 |
10/109 |
0:30:25 |
5K
|
94/878 |
0:30:29 |
1828 |
LATOUR, Joelle
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
F-U20
|
55/693 |
10/114 |
0:30:24 |
5K
|
95/878 |
0:30:34 |
1895 |
ZURABYAN, Nelly
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
56/693 |
11/114 |
0:29:35 |
5K
|
96/878 |
0:30:41 |
1610 |
FARBOS, Lucas
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
37/170 |
13/38 |
0:30:23 |
5K
|
97/878 |
0:30:43 |
1354 |
MAILHOT-COLLETTE, Helene
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
57/693 |
11/142 |
0:30:24 |
5K
|
98/878 |
0:30:46 |
1677 |
PONTAILLIER, Lison
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
58/693 |
12/142 |
0:29:59 |
5K
|
99/878 |
0:30:46 |
1617 |
GAGNON, Carolyne
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
59/693 |
14/159 |
0:30:42 |
5K
|
100/878 |
0:30:49 |
1532 |
VERRET, Stephane
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
38/170 |
7/45 |
0:30:17 |
5K
|
101/878 |
0:30:49 |
1531 |
VERRET, Lucas
Boucherville, QC
|
M-U20
|
39/170 |
14/38 |
0:30:18 |
5K
|
102/878 |
0:30:53 |
1930 |
Tony
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M5059
|
40/170 |
5/23 |
0:30:29 |
5K
|
103/878 |
0:30:57 |
1073 |
FELICIANO, Lorie Ann
Hampstead, QC
|
F2029
|
60/693 |
10/136 |
0:30:52 |
5K
|
104/878 |
0:30:59 |
1478 |
ROSCINI, Leda
Westmount, QC
|
F4049
|
61/693 |
15/159 |
0:30:47 |
5K
|
105/878 |
0:31:02 |
1477 |
LACROIX-LANGLOIS, Elodie
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
62/693 |
13/142 |
0:30:51 |
5K
|
106/878 |
0:31:04 |
1536 |
ALLARD, Francois
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M4049
|
41/170 |
8/45 |
0:30:53 |
5K
|
107/878 |
0:31:04 |
1922 |
LEVESQUE, Valerie
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
63/693 |
12/114 |
0:30:55 |
5K
|
108/878 |
0:31:05 |
1604 |
DUFRESNE, Line
Saint Jerome, QC
|
F5059
|
64/693 |
11/109 |
0:30:52 |
5K
|
109/878 |
0:31:05 |
1472 |
BRIERE, Sophie
Laprairie, QC
|
F5059
|
65/693 |
12/109 |
0:30:57 |
5K
|
110/878 |
0:31:05 |
1688 |
ROBITAILLE, Caroline
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
66/693 |
14/142 |
0:30:06 |
5K
|
111/878 |
0:31:07 |
1705 |
SOWA, Karolina
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
67/693 |
11/136 |
0:30:52 |
5K
|
112/878 |
0:31:07 |
1767 |
GOYENS, Mary
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F6069
|
68/693 |
3/25 |
0:30:48 |
5K
|
113/878 |
0:31:09 |
1921 |
LEVESQUE, Christian
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
42/170 |
9/45 |
0:31:00 |
5K
|
114/878 |
0:31:10 |
1908 |
COURTEMANCHE, Erik
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M4049
|
43/170 |
10/45 |
0:30:46 |
5K
|
115/878 |
0:31:13 |
1530 |
VERRET, Lori
Boucherville, QC
|
F2029
|
69/693 |
12/136 |
0:30:40 |
5K
|
116/878 |
0:31:17 |
1614 |
FOURNIER, Carele
Repentigny, QC
|
F3039
|
70/693 |
15/142 |
0:29:52 |
5K
|
117/878 |
0:31:21 |
1268 |
BIRON, Cassandra
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
71/693 |
13/136 |
0:30:33 |
5K
|
118/878 |
0:31:27 |
1164 |
SAVARIA, Sophie
Mirabel, QC
|
F-U20
|
72/693 |
13/114 |
0:31:19 |
5K
|
119/878 |
0:31:32 |
1521 |
CHAYER, Josee
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F5059
|
73/693 |
13/109 |
0:30:30 |
5K
|
120/878 |
0:31:32 |
1520 |
CHAYER, Guylaine
Mont-Laurier, SK
|
F5059
|
74/693 |
14/109 |
0:30:30 |
5K
|
121/878 |
0:31:33 |
1866 |
VALUYEVA, Ganna
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
75/693 |
14/136 |
0:30:01 |
5K
|
122/878 |
0:31:34 |
1136 |
GUARDADO, Hector
Lasalle, QC
|
M2029
|
44/170 |
6/27 |
0:30:12 |
5K
|
123/878 |
0:31:34 |
1870 |
WALDRON, Lloyd
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M5059
|
45/170 |
6/23 |
0:30:43 |
5K
|
124/878 |
0:31:34 |
1107 |
POLO, Melanie
Cote St Luc, QC
|
F3039
|
76/693 |
16/142 |
0:30:00 |
5K
|
125/878 |
0:31:36 |
1545 |
AUGER, Monique
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
77/693 |
15/109 |
0:30:56 |
5K
|
126/878 |
0:31:45 |
1740 |
HORVATH, Andrea
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
78/693 |
17/142 |
0:29:48 |
5K
|
127/878 |
0:31:46 |
1817 |
LEHR, Lora
Ste-Rose, QC
|
F3039
|
79/693 |
18/142 |
0:31:37 |
5K
|
128/878 |
0:31:46 |
1819 |
SINAI, Marco
Baie D'urfe, QC
|
M5059
|
46/170 |
7/23 |
0:31:37 |
5K
|
129/878 |
0:31:47 |
1346 |
PINARD, Melodie
Boisbriand, QC
|
F-U20
|
80/693 |
14/114 |
0:31:47 |
5K
|
130/878 |
0:31:49 |
1341 |
LAURION LAMBERT, Audrey
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
81/693 |
15/136 |
0:31:43 |
5K
|
131/878 |
0:31:50 |
1382 |
DABBAGH, Nada
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
82/693 |
19/142 |
0:30:49 |
5K
|
132/878 |
0:31:50 |
1345 |
PINARD, Marilou
Boisbriand, QC
|
F-U20
|
83/693 |
15/114 |
0:31:49 |
5K
|
133/878 |
0:31:53 |
1869 |
ROY, Flavie
Varennes, QC
|
F2029
|
84/693 |
16/136 |
0:30:59 |
5K
|
134/878 |
0:31:58 |
1332 |
LENOIR, Christelle
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
85/693 |
17/136 |
0:31:09 |
5K
|
135/878 |
0:31:58 |
1328 |
WONG, Andrea
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
86/693 |
20/142 |
0:31:10 |
5K
|
136/878 |
0:32:02 |
1681 |
PREZIOSI, Belinda
Outremont, QC
|
F5059
|
87/693 |
16/109 |
0:31:16 |
5K
|
137/878 |
0:32:09 |
1649 |
MALONEY, Lauren
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F2029
|
88/693 |
18/136 |
0:31:49 |
5K
|
138/878 |
0:32:15 |
908 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:30:41 |
5K
|
139/878 |
0:32:15 |
336 |
VALLIAMEE, Emmanuelle
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
F2029
|
89/693 |
19/136 |
0:41:46 |
5K
|
140/878 |
0:32:18 |
1643 |
LEGAULT, Nancy
St-Roch De Richelieu, QC
|
F3039
|
90/693 |
21/142 |
0:32:10 |
5K
|
141/878 |
0:32:19 |
1627 |
GRENIER, Emmanuelle
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
F2029
|
91/693 |
20/136 |
0:32:08 |
5K
|
142/878 |
0:32:20 |
926 |
TREMBLAY, Marianne
|
F2029
|
92/693 |
21/136 |
0:32:11 |
5K
|
143/878 |
0:32:20 |
1236 |
ROY, Elisabeth
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
93/693 |
22/136 |
0:31:50 |
5K
|
144/878 |
0:32:20 |
1227 |
BOURBONNAIS, Mireille
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
94/693 |
23/136 |
0:31:49 |
5K
|
145/878 |
0:32:22 |
925 |
ORIAC, Polina
|
F3039
|
95/693 |
22/142 |
0:30:54 |
5K
|
146/878 |
0:32:23 |
1927 |
MORIN, Catherine
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
96/693 |
24/136 |
0:31:47 |
5K
|
147/878 |
0:32:26 |
1741 |
JUMEAU, Sarah Joy
Verdun, QC
|
F-U20
|
97/693 |
16/114 |
0:30:48 |
5K
|
148/878 |
0:32:26 |
1809 |
SCOTT, Sarah
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
98/693 |
17/114 |
0:32:22 |
5K
|
149/878 |
0:32:30 |
1859 |
NEWIN, Julie
Vaudreuil, QC
|
F3039
|
99/693 |
23/142 |
0:31:03 |
5K
|
150/878 |
0:32:31 |
1029 |
SERRAO, Tamara
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
100/693 |
16/159 |
0:31:50 |
5K
|
151/878 |
0:32:32 |
1494 |
MOLSON, Katherine
Westmount, QC
|
F4049
|
101/693 |
17/159 |
0:32:30 |
5K
|
152/878 |
0:32:32 |
1730 |
WILKIE, Anne
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
F5059
|
102/693 |
17/109 |
0:31:52 |
5K
|
153/878 |
0:32:32 |
1593 |
DESJARDINS-DAVID, Isabelle
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
103/693 |
24/142 |
0:31:53 |
5K
|
154/878 |
0:32:34 |
1851 |
PLOURDE, Serge
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
47/170 |
2/10 |
0:31:44 |
5K
|
155/878 |
0:32:34 |
1759 |
BOYER, Ella
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
104/693 |
18/114 |
0:32:18 |
5K
|
156/878 |
0:32:36 |
1463 |
MARTIN, Adeline
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
105/693 |
25/142 |
0:30:34 |
5K
|
157/878 |
0:32:39 |
1572 |
CHOUINARD, Bianca
Varennes, QC
|
F2029
|
106/693 |
25/136 |
0:32:22 |
5K
|
158/878 |
0:32:41 |
1640 |
LAVOIE, Emilie
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
107/693 |
26/142 |
0:31:59 |
5K
|
159/878 |
0:32:53 |
1772 |
LACOSTE, Juliana
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
108/693 |
19/114 |
0:32:36 |
5K
|
160/878 |
0:32:54 |
1542 |
ARSENEAU, Gabrielle
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F5059
|
109/693 |
18/109 |
0:32:38 |
5K
|
161/878 |
0:32:57 |
1702 |
SINCLAIR, Nadene
Pickering, ON
|
F4049
|
110/693 |
18/159 |
0:30:46 |
5K
|
162/878 |
0:32:59 |
1781 |
SALO, Lauren
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
111/693 |
20/114 |
0:32:42 |
5K
|
163/878 |
0:33:00 |
1768 |
GREEN, Abigail
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
112/693 |
21/114 |
0:32:42 |
5K
|
164/878 |
0:33:04 |
1030 |
WONG, Agnes
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
113/693 |
19/159 |
0:32:22 |
5K
|
165/878 |
0:33:11 |
1503 |
HEFFERNAN, Carol
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F5059
|
114/693 |
19/109 |
0:32:02 |
5K
|
166/878 |
0:33:11 |
1004 |
BOYER, Rosane
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
115/693 |
27/142 |
0:33:08 |
5K
|
167/878 |
0:33:12 |
1207 |
VOYER, Maude
Mascouche, QC
|
F2029
|
116/693 |
26/136 |
0:32:30 |
5K
|
168/878 |
0:33:15 |
1664 |
MUSSER, Dave
Palatine, IL
|
M3039
|
48/170 |
9/25 |
0:32:39 |
5K
|
169/878 |
0:33:15 |
1701 |
SHERMAN, Valerie
Palatine, IL
|
F3039
|
117/693 |
28/142 |
0:32:40 |
5K
|
170/878 |
0:33:17 |
1270 |
JULIE, Allatt
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
118/693 |
20/159 |
0:32:27 |
5K
|
171/878 |
0:33:18 |
502 |
GAGNE, Daniel
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
49/170 |
3/10 |
0:31:20 |
5K
|
172/878 |
0:33:18 |
1657 |
MIRON, Marie-Julie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
119/693 |
29/142 |
0:32:39 |
5K
|
173/878 |
0:33:23 |
1028 |
QUARRIE, Cynthia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
120/693 |
21/159 |
0:32:40 |
5K
|
174/878 |
0:33:30 |
1872 |
CAP, Salome
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
121/693 |
27/136 |
0:32:59 |
5K
|
175/878 |
0:33:31 |
1158 |
KHAMLA, Yvonne
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
122/693 |
30/142 |
0:32:46 |
5K
|
176/878 |
0:33:34 |
1468 |
ACENA, Carla
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
123/693 |
28/136 |
0:33:20 |
5K
|
177/878 |
0:33:37 |
1110 |
NI, Jiayi
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
124/693 |
31/142 |
0:33:04 |
5K
|
178/878 |
0:33:38 |
1333 |
MICHAUD, Yannick
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
50/170 |
7/27 |
0:31:59 |
5K
|
179/878 |
0:33:38 |
1411 |
NIKOPOULOS, Jimmy
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
51/170 |
11/45 |
0:33:33 |
5K
|
180/878 |
0:33:54 |
1436 |
TROTTIER, Jessica
Boisbriand, QC
|
F2029
|
125/693 |
29/136 |
0:33:46 |
5K
|
181/878 |
0:33:57 |
1210 |
CHALIFOUX, Karine
St-Calixte, QC
|
F3039
|
126/693 |
32/142 |
0:33:36 |
5K
|
182/878 |
0:33:58 |
1549 |
BALL, Jennifer
Westmount, QC
|
F5059
|
127/693 |
20/109 |
0:32:51 |
5K
|
183/878 |
0:34:05 |
1145 |
PION, Pascal Olivier
Lasalle, QC
|
M2029
|
52/170 |
8/27 |
0:32:43 |
5K
|
184/878 |
0:34:09 |
1570 |
CHARETTE, Anabelle
Dorval, QC
|
F4049
|
128/693 |
22/159 |
0:34:03 |
5K
|
185/878 |
0:34:09 |
1564 |
BOURQUE, Nathalie
Lachine, QC
|
F4049
|
129/693 |
23/159 |
0:34:03 |
5K
|
186/878 |
0:34:11 |
1863 |
LIN, Pei-Yu
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
130/693 |
33/142 |
0:31:40 |
5K
|
187/878 |
0:34:11 |
1864 |
MAI, Linh
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
131/693 |
34/142 |
0:31:40 |
5K
|
188/878 |
0:34:11 |
1861 |
HUY, Lebinh
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
132/693 |
35/142 |
0:31:39 |
5K
|
189/878 |
0:34:15 |
1330 |
CLAVET, Genevieve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
133/693 |
36/142 |
0:32:30 |
5K
|
190/878 |
0:34:15 |
1514 |
BELLEVILLE, Morgane
Blainville, QC
|
F-U20
|
134/693 |
22/114 |
0:34:04 |
5K
|
191/878 |
0:34:16 |
1762 |
DESTONIS, Melissa
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
135/693 |
23/114 |
0:34:15 |
5K
|
192/878 |
0:34:22 |
1517 |
TAYACH, Rayan
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
53/170 |
15/38 |
0:34:11 |
5K
|
193/878 |
0:34:22 |
973 |
TAYLOR, Jana
Westmount, QC
|
F4049
|
136/693 |
24/159 |
0:32:03 |
5K
|
194/878 |
0:34:22 |
1312 |
BEAUDRY, Kayla
Mirabel, QC
|
F-U20
|
137/693 |
24/114 |
0:32:28 |
5K
|
195/878 |
0:34:24 |
1461 |
LECLERC, Catherine
Blainville, QC
|
F3039
|
138/693 |
37/142 |
0:32:21 |
5K
|
196/878 |
0:34:26 |
1358 |
BELANGER, Dominique
Boisbriand, QC
|
F5059
|
139/693 |
21/109 |
0:33:21 |
5K
|
197/878 |
0:34:26 |
1360 |
BROSSEAU, Johanne
Boisbriand, QC
|
F5059
|
140/693 |
22/109 |
0:33:21 |
5K
|
198/878 |
0:34:26 |
1140 |
LEPINE, Katherine
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
141/693 |
30/136 |
0:33:36 |
5K
|
199/878 |
0:34:27 |
1027 |
KEMBEL WONG, Maya
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
142/693 |
25/114 |
0:33:44 |
5K
|
200/878 |
0:34:35 |
1910 |
ETHIER, Caroline
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
143/693 |
31/136 |
0:34:21 |
5K
|
201/878 |
0:34:35 |
966 |
EBBESEN, Kate
Montreal, QC
|
F9999
|
144/693 |
2/5 |
0:33:58 |
5K
|
202/878 |
0:34:35 |
338 |
VEILLEUX, Kim
St-Eustache, QC
|
F2029
|
145/693 |
32/136 |
0:34:31 |
5K
|
203/878 |
0:34:43 |
1808 |
SCHLAMP, Juliana
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F-U20
|
146/693 |
26/114 |
0:32:28 |
5K
|
204/878 |
0:34:46 |
1065 |
BORZACCHINI, Luciano
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
54/170 |
12/45 |
0:44:44 |
5K
|
205/878 |
0:34:49 |
1722 |
VERRA CAMACHO, Jennifer
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
147/693 |
33/136 |
0:32:52 |
5K
|
206/878 |
0:34:51 |
562 |
ROY BOURBEAU, Rebecca
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
148/693 |
34/136 |
0:32:54 |
5K
|
207/878 |
0:34:53 |
1803 |
MAZZUCA, Olivia
Lasalle, QC
|
F-U20
|
149/693 |
27/114 |
0:32:38 |
5K
|
208/878 |
0:34:59 |
1014 |
DUPUIS, Josee
Anjou, QC
|
F5059
|
150/693 |
23/109 |
0:34:56 |
5K
|
209/878 |
0:35:00 |
930 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:34:58 |
5K
|
210/878 |
0:35:00 |
1799 |
GHATAS, Alexa
Dollard Des Ormaux, QC
|
F-U20
|
151/693 |
28/114 |
0:34:56 |
5K
|
211/878 |
0:35:01 |
1878 |
FRANTZ, Allison
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F2029
|
152/693 |
35/136 |
0:34:26 |
5K
|
212/878 |
0:35:01 |
1880 |
FRANTZ, Samantha
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
153/693 |
36/136 |
0:34:26 |
5K
|
213/878 |
0:35:01 |
1884 |
LAROCHE, Amy
North Lancaster, ON
|
F2029
|
154/693 |
37/136 |
0:34:26 |
5K
|
214/878 |
0:35:01 |
1882 |
JONES, Meredith
Dorval, QC
|
F4049
|
155/693 |
25/159 |
0:34:24 |
5K
|
215/878 |
0:35:01 |
1881 |
JONES, Jennifer
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F5059
|
156/693 |
24/109 |
0:34:24 |
5K
|
216/878 |
0:35:02 |
1879 |
FRANTZ, Kirsten
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F2029
|
157/693 |
38/136 |
0:34:23 |
5K
|
217/878 |
0:35:02 |
1883 |
JONES, Tamara
Ottawa, ON
|
F4049
|
158/693 |
26/159 |
0:34:25 |
5K
|
218/878 |
0:35:02 |
990 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:33:06 |
5K
|
219/878 |
0:35:03 |
1754 |
SWAN, Jade
Verdun, QC
|
F-U20
|
159/693 |
29/114 |
0:33:07 |
5K
|
220/878 |
0:35:04 |
1048 |
FUNG, Lauren
St Laurent, QC
|
F-U20
|
160/693 |
30/114 |
0:34:38 |
5K
|
221/878 |
0:35:04 |
1050 |
LEE, Virginia
Edmonton, AB
|
|
|
|
0:34:38 |
5K
|
222/878 |
0:35:04 |
1946 |
SCHAMBIER, Myriam
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
161/693 |
39/136 |
0:33:12 |
5K
|
223/878 |
0:35:08 |
1761 |
DANAHER-LEWIS, Kathleen
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
162/693 |
31/114 |
0:34:52 |
5K
|
224/878 |
0:35:10 |
1534 |
AKBARALY, Insiyah
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
163/693 |
38/142 |
0:34:39 |
5K
|
225/878 |
0:35:14 |
1601 |
DOUGLAS, Catherine
Repentigny, QC
|
F3039
|
164/693 |
39/142 |
0:33:50 |
5K
|
226/878 |
0:35:15 |
1826 |
PALAZUELOS, Ines
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
165/693 |
27/159 |
0:34:32 |
5K
|
227/878 |
0:35:16 |
1795 |
BERENSON, Lauryn
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F-U20
|
166/693 |
32/114 |
0:32:50 |
5K
|
228/878 |
0:35:16 |
1613 |
FOUCHER, Caroline
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
167/693 |
40/136 |
0:34:33 |
5K
|
229/878 |
0:35:18 |
1765 |
EFROSINIS, Rani
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
168/693 |
33/114 |
0:35:11 |
5K
|
230/878 |
0:35:18 |
1923 |
MARTIN, Darci
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F2029
|
169/693 |
41/136 |
0:34:56 |
5K
|
231/878 |
0:35:19 |
1771 |
KOTLARCZYK, Sabrina
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
170/693 |
34/114 |
0:35:14 |
5K
|
232/878 |
0:35:19 |
932 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:34:32 |
5K
|
233/878 |
0:35:20 |
1058 |
POIRIER, Nathalie
Carignan, QC
|
F4049
|
171/693 |
28/159 |
0:35:09 |
5K
|
234/878 |
0:35:20 |
1229 |
DEGARIE, Pascal
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
55/170 |
13/45 |
0:34:49 |
5K
|
235/878 |
0:35:21 |
1416 |
PELLETIER, Nathalie
L'ile Bizard, QC
|
F5059
|
172/693 |
25/109 |
0:34:53 |
5K
|
236/878 |
0:35:22 |
1619 |
GARCEAU, Emmanuelle
Magog, QC
|
F-U20
|
173/693 |
35/114 |
0:34:30 |
5K
|
237/878 |
0:35:23 |
1932 |
PALAMARO, Erika
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F2029
|
174/693 |
42/136 |
0:35:00 |
5K
|
238/878 |
0:35:24 |
1906 |
CASTRO, Chastity
Pointe Claire, QC
|
F3039
|
175/693 |
40/142 |
0:34:29 |
5K
|
239/878 |
0:35:30 |
1222 |
MEDINA, Diego
Dorval, QC
|
M-U20
|
56/170 |
16/38 |
0:35:08 |
5K
|
240/878 |
0:35:32 |
1646 |
LEROUX, Josee
Papineauville, QC
|
F6069
|
176/693 |
4/25 |
0:33:52 |
5K
|
241/878 |
0:35:34 |
1586 |
DAVIDAI, Noa
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
177/693 |
29/159 |
0:34:24 |
5K
|
242/878 |
0:35:35 |
934 |
PATEL, Vijay
Mtl, QC
|
M4049
|
57/170 |
14/45 |
0:34:29 |
5K
|
243/878 |
0:35:35 |
1512 |
NASREDDINE, Nada
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F5059
|
178/693 |
26/109 |
0:34:28 |
5K
|
244/878 |
0:35:37 |
1099 |
AHERN, Stephanie
Lachine, QC
|
F3039
|
179/693 |
41/142 |
0:34:37 |
5K
|
245/878 |
0:35:38 |
1668 |
PARMENTIER, Evelyne
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
180/693 |
30/159 |
0:34:32 |
5K
|
246/878 |
0:35:43 |
967 |
ILLOU, Souad
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux
|
F5059
|
181/693 |
27/109 |
0:35:07 |
5K
|
247/878 |
0:35:46 |
1735 |
ZAPANTA, Rowena
Mirabel, QC
|
F5059
|
182/693 |
28/109 |
0:35:23 |
5K
|
248/878 |
0:35:49 |
1611 |
FEDERSPIEL, Kellee
Longueuil, QC
|
F2029
|
183/693 |
43/136 |
0:34:47 |
5K
|
249/878 |
0:35:49 |
1727 |
VONGSAMPHANH, Souksavanh
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
58/170 |
10/25 |
0:35:46 |
5K
|
250/878 |
0:35:50 |
918 |
PINILLA, Gina
Montreal
|
F-U20
|
184/693 |
36/114 |
0:34:17 |
5K
|
251/878 |
0:35:50 |
1271 |
LAROCHELLE-D'AOUST, Laura-Eve
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
185/693 |
44/136 |
0:35:03 |
5K
|
252/878 |
0:35:50 |
1665 |
NERON, Catherine
Magog, QC
|
F4049
|
186/693 |
31/159 |
0:34:58 |
5K
|
253/878 |
0:35:53 |
1797 |
DORSEY, Julina
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
187/693 |
37/114 |
0:35:21 |
5K
|
254/878 |
0:35:57 |
1935 |
PERREAULT, Isaac
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
59/170 |
17/38 |
0:34:34 |
5K
|
255/878 |
0:35:57 |
1937 |
PERREAULT, Nathan
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
60/170 |
18/38 |
0:34:34 |
5K
|
256/878 |
0:36:02 |
1676 |
PONS, Catherine
Outremont, QC
|
F5059
|
188/693 |
29/109 |
0:34:38 |
5K
|
257/878 |
0:36:02 |
1663 |
MORO, Valeria
Montreal, QC
|
|
1/1 |
|
0:34:39 |
5K
|
258/878 |
0:36:07 |
1493 |
LYNAM, William
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
61/170 |
19/38 |
0:35:37 |
5K
|
259/878 |
0:36:08 |
432 |
VOYER, Dominique
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
189/693 |
32/159 |
0:35:37 |
5K
|
260/878 |
0:36:09 |
1195 |
GAUVIN, Marie-Noel
Mascouche, QC
|
F2029
|
190/693 |
45/136 |
0:35:26 |
5K
|
261/878 |
0:36:10 |
1442 |
VERRET, Chloe
Boucherville, QC
|
F-U20
|
191/693 |
38/114 |
0:35:37 |
5K
|
262/878 |
0:36:12 |
1720 |
USACHOV, Vlad
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
62/170 |
9/27 |
0:35:58 |
5K
|
263/878 |
0:36:16 |
1798 |
FIREMAN, Holly
Pointe Claire, QC
|
F-U20
|
192/693 |
39/114 |
0:36:11 |
5K
|
264/878 |
0:36:18 |
1749 |
RANELLUCCI, Laura
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
193/693 |
33/159 |
0:34:00 |
5K
|
265/878 |
0:36:21 |
1304 |
SPRATT, Yan
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
63/170 |
10/27 |
0:35:44 |
5K
|
266/878 |
0:36:22 |
1782 |
STOVIS, Evie
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
194/693 |
40/114 |
0:36:21 |
5K
|
267/878 |
0:36:23 |
1764 |
DOMANSKI, Marijke
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
195/693 |
41/114 |
0:36:21 |
5K
|
268/878 |
0:36:25 |
1496 |
FALARDEAU, Stephanie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
196/693 |
42/142 |
0:35:58 |
5K
|
269/878 |
0:36:25 |
1026 |
COUTURE, Marie-Eve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
197/693 |
43/142 |
0:35:47 |
5K
|
270/878 |
0:36:26 |
1066 |
BOTA, Anca
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
198/693 |
34/159 |
0:35:46 |
5K
|
271/878 |
0:36:29 |
1290 |
ROBILLARD, Genevieve
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
199/693 |
35/159 |
0:35:12 |
5K
|
272/878 |
0:36:33 |
1519 |
PIETRANTONIO, Shona
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F2029
|
200/693 |
46/136 |
0:35:32 |
5K
|
273/878 |
0:36:33 |
1690 |
ROSA-YEE, Daniel
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M2029
|
64/170 |
11/27 |
0:35:32 |
5K
|
274/878 |
0:36:36 |
1518 |
TAYACH, Skander
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
65/170 |
15/45 |
0:36:24 |
5K
|
275/878 |
0:36:39 |
1106 |
CALPITO, Juliet
Gatiineau, QC
|
F4049
|
201/693 |
36/159 |
0:35:01 |
5K
|
276/878 |
0:36:41 |
1760 |
DANAHER-LEWIS, Christina
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
202/693 |
42/114 |
0:36:25 |
5K
|
277/878 |
0:36:43 |
1432 |
CYR, Josee
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
203/693 |
44/142 |
0:35:27 |
5K
|
278/878 |
0:36:43 |
1429 |
CABANNE, Felix
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
66/170 |
20/38 |
0:35:26 |
5K
|
279/878 |
0:36:43 |
924 |
BLOUIN, Josee
|
F4049
|
204/693 |
37/159 |
0:35:42 |
5K
|
280/878 |
0:36:44 |
1732 |
WIOLAND, My-Anh
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
205/693 |
38/159 |
0:36:26 |
5K
|
281/878 |
0:36:45 |
979 |
DANDOY, Lolitta
|
F3039
|
206/693 |
45/142 |
0:35:55 |
5K
|
282/878 |
0:36:47 |
1366 |
PRATI, Clara
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
207/693 |
39/159 |
0:35:08 |
5K
|
283/878 |
0:36:47 |
1855 |
LAFORTUNE, Pascale
Aline-Prudhomnne, QC
|
F3039
|
208/693 |
46/142 |
0:36:23 |
5K
|
284/878 |
0:36:47 |
1460 |
LECERF, Tiphaine
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
209/693 |
47/136 |
0:34:46 |
5K
|
285/878 |
0:36:50 |
473 |
BELHIRET, Ryma
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
210/693 |
48/136 |
0:34:52 |
5K
|
286/878 |
0:36:51 |
1718 |
TREMBLAY-HACHE, Vanessa
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
211/693 |
47/142 |
0:35:59 |
5K
|
287/878 |
0:36:52 |
1734 |
WRIGHT, Deborah
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
212/693 |
30/109 |
0:34:49 |
5K
|
288/878 |
0:36:53 |
1479 |
VANASSE, Vanessa
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
213/693 |
49/136 |
0:36:41 |
5K
|
289/878 |
0:36:54 |
1042 |
PITRE, Marie-Claude
Ste-Agathe-Des-Monts, QC
|
F5059
|
214/693 |
31/109 |
0:36:53 |
5K
|
290/878 |
0:36:56 |
1415 |
METHOT, Frederick
L'ile Bizard, QC
|
M2029
|
67/170 |
12/27 |
0:36:27 |
5K
|
291/878 |
0:36:58 |
1571 |
CHAURETTE, Helene
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
215/693 |
50/136 |
0:36:12 |
5K
|
292/878 |
0:37:00 |
1228 |
CHIASSON, Marc-Andre
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
68/170 |
13/27 |
0:36:28 |
5K
|
293/878 |
0:37:04 |
1890 |
DAGENE, Rebecca
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
216/693 |
43/114 |
0:36:08 |
5K
|
294/878 |
0:37:05 |
1575 |
CLOUTIER, Suzanne
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
217/693 |
32/109 |
0:36:19 |
5K
|
295/878 |
0:37:06 |
1109 |
SHINKODA, Candace
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
218/693 |
40/159 |
0:35:26 |
5K
|
296/878 |
0:37:14 |
1526 |
TOURANGEAU, Isabelle
Lac-Des-Ecorces, QC
|
F5059
|
219/693 |
33/109 |
0:36:06 |
5K
|
297/878 |
0:37:15 |
1525 |
LEVAC, Nathalie
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F4049
|
220/693 |
41/159 |
0:36:07 |
5K
|
298/878 |
0:37:15 |
1873 |
TRUSEN, Anna
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
221/693 |
51/136 |
0:36:43 |
5K
|
299/878 |
0:37:17 |
1745 |
LUKER-FITKA, Janet
Verdun, QC
|
F-U20
|
222/693 |
44/114 |
0:36:10 |
5K
|
300/878 |
0:37:20 |
1905 |
CASAUBON, Amelie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
223/693 |
42/159 |
0:35:58 |
5K
|
301/878 |
0:37:23 |
1359 |
BOURQUE, Arlette
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
224/693 |
34/109 |
0:35:46 |
5K
|
302/878 |
0:37:24 |
1462 |
LUSSIER, Chantal
Boisbriand, QC
|
F4049
|
225/693 |
43/159 |
0:35:21 |
5K
|
303/878 |
0:37:24 |
1112 |
BATISTA, Anna
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
226/693 |
44/159 |
0:34:58 |
5K
|
304/878 |
0:37:27 |
1349 |
MALO, Carole
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
227/693 |
5/25 |
0:36:20 |
5K
|
305/878 |
0:37:28 |
1350 |
MALO DUFOUR, Laurence
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
228/693 |
52/136 |
0:36:21 |
5K
|
306/878 |
0:37:28 |
1174 |
BOUCHER, Sandra
Sainte-Julie, QC
|
F4049
|
229/693 |
45/159 |
0:36:38 |
5K
|
307/878 |
0:37:30 |
456 |
DEMERS, Jean-Francois
Chambly, QC
|
M4049
|
69/170 |
16/45 |
0:36:56 |
5K
|
308/878 |
0:37:31 |
1527 |
BEAUDIN, Jade
Chambly, QC
|
F3039
|
230/693 |
48/142 |
0:36:56 |
5K
|
309/878 |
0:37:31 |
1707 |
ST-GERMAIN, Helene
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
231/693 |
35/109 |
0:37:22 |
5K
|
310/878 |
0:37:32 |
1899 |
BEAUDIN, Joanne
Quebec, QC
|
F6069
|
232/693 |
6/25 |
0:36:56 |
5K
|
311/878 |
0:37:32 |
1466 |
GOURDEAU, Jean-Guy
Mont-Royal, QC
|
M5059
|
70/170 |
8/23 |
0:36:46 |
5K
|
312/878 |
0:37:33 |
1632 |
JETTE, Josee
Ste-Anne-Des-Plaines, QC
|
F5059
|
233/693 |
36/109 |
0:36:29 |
5K
|
313/878 |
0:37:34 |
1419 |
GODIN, Marie-Pier
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
234/693 |
49/142 |
0:37:22 |
5K
|
314/878 |
0:37:35 |
1111 |
PANG, Menglan
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
235/693 |
53/136 |
0:37:02 |
5K
|
315/878 |
0:37:35 |
1894 |
RIVEST, Chantal
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
236/693 |
37/109 |
0:36:37 |
5K
|
316/878 |
0:37:36 |
1892 |
NKINDI, Lesly Solange
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
237/693 |
45/114 |
0:36:36 |
5K
|
317/878 |
0:37:41 |
1064 |
BORZACCHINI, Ava
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
238/693 |
46/114 |
0:36:41 |
5K
|
318/878 |
0:37:44 |
1338 |
MANCINI, Lisa
Kirkland, QC
|
F3039
|
239/693 |
50/142 |
0:36:17 |
5K
|
319/878 |
0:37:45 |
1538 |
ARBOUR, Anne-Julie
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
240/693 |
54/136 |
0:36:06 |
5K
|
320/878 |
0:37:45 |
1414 |
LECAULT-BARBOSA, Laurianne
L'ile Bizard, QC
|
F5059
|
241/693 |
38/109 |
0:37:17 |
5K
|
321/878 |
0:37:45 |
1655 |
MICHAUD, Fay
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
242/693 |
51/142 |
0:36:48 |
5K
|
322/878 |
0:37:45 |
1361 |
CARIGNAN, Josee
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
243/693 |
39/109 |
0:36:07 |
5K
|
323/878 |
0:37:46 |
1639 |
LAROUCHE, Genevieve
Longueuil, QC
|
F4049
|
244/693 |
46/159 |
0:36:48 |
5K
|
324/878 |
0:37:46 |
1069 |
CASIA, Yvette
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
245/693 |
47/159 |
0:36:43 |
5K
|
325/878 |
0:37:47 |
1117 |
DUFOUR, Lucas
Montreal, QC
|
|
|
|
0:34:42 |
5K
|
326/878 |
0:37:47 |
1119 |
OCCHIONERO, Michele
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
71/170 |
17/45 |
0:34:42 |
5K
|
327/878 |
0:37:49 |
1862 |
LAPOINTE-DESJARDINS, Marie-Claude
Longueuil, QC
|
F2029
|
246/693 |
55/136 |
0:36:16 |
5K
|
328/878 |
0:37:49 |
1059 |
POLLOCK, Catherine
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F3039
|
247/693 |
52/142 |
0:36:27 |
5K
|
329/878 |
0:37:49 |
317 |
ROBINS, Kenna
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F4049
|
248/693 |
48/159 |
0:36:26 |
5K
|
330/878 |
0:37:57 |
927 |
LEFAIVRE, Alice
|
F2029
|
249/693 |
56/136 |
0:36:23 |
5K
|
331/878 |
0:37:57 |
1847 |
LEMIEUX, Francis
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
72/170 |
14/27 |
0:37:50 |
5K
|
332/878 |
0:38:00 |
1324 |
NARDELLI, Sandrine
Laval, QC
|
F-U20
|
250/693 |
47/114 |
0:37:47 |
5K
|
333/878 |
0:38:00 |
1480 |
LEPORE, Alexandra
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
251/693 |
57/136 |
0:37:34 |
5K
|
334/878 |
0:38:00 |
1001 |
FILATO, Giulia
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
252/693 |
58/136 |
0:37:35 |
5K
|
335/878 |
0:38:01 |
1323 |
NARDELLI, Dominic
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
73/170 |
18/45 |
0:37:49 |
5K
|
336/878 |
0:38:01 |
1896 |
NOBRE, Claudia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
253/693 |
49/159 |
0:37:35 |
5K
|
337/878 |
0:38:01 |
1543 |
ARVISAIS, Mercedes
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
254/693 |
40/109 |
0:36:38 |
5K
|
338/878 |
0:38:03 |
1605 |
DUGAS, Josee
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
255/693 |
50/159 |
0:36:49 |
5K
|
339/878 |
0:38:04 |
1114 |
DUFOUR, Gabriel
Montreal, QC
|
|
|
|
0:35:00 |
5K
|
340/878 |
0:38:05 |
1648 |
MALENFANT, Jacinthe
Varennes, QC
|
F5059
|
256/693 |
41/109 |
0:37:49 |
5K
|
341/878 |
0:38:06 |
1448 |
GANEM, Gerardo
Lasalle, QC
|
M2029
|
74/170 |
15/27 |
0:37:51 |
5K
|
342/878 |
0:38:06 |
1446 |
CROCHETIERE, Alanna
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
257/693 |
59/136 |
0:37:51 |
5K
|
343/878 |
0:38:12 |
1900 |
BERTHIAUME, Serge
Pfds, QC
|
M5059
|
75/170 |
9/23 |
0:37:45 |
5K
|
344/878 |
0:38:14 |
1033 |
LONG, Tyler
Les Coteaux, QC
|
M2029
|
76/170 |
16/27 |
0:37:51 |
5K
|
345/878 |
0:38:14 |
1034 |
MICHAUD, Carolyn
Les Coteaux, QC
|
F2029
|
258/693 |
60/136 |
0:37:52 |
5K
|
346/878 |
0:38:14 |
957 |
COLGAN, Joanie
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
259/693 |
53/142 |
0:37:21 |
5K
|
347/878 |
0:38:15 |
1430 |
CHAUSSE, Andre
La Prairie, QC
|
M5059
|
77/170 |
10/23 |
0:37:43 |
5K
|
348/878 |
0:38:19 |
1659 |
MOREAU, Amelie
Mascouche, QC
|
F3039
|
260/693 |
54/142 |
0:38:06 |
5K
|
349/878 |
0:38:19 |
1002 |
ARPIN, Veronic
Lavaltrie, QC
|
F4049
|
261/693 |
51/159 |
0:38:07 |
5K
|
350/878 |
0:38:19 |
1550 |
BEAULIEU, Nathalie
Joliette, QC
|
F4049
|
262/693 |
52/159 |
0:38:07 |
5K
|
351/878 |
0:38:19 |
1919 |
LEGENDRE, Natacha
St-Jean-De-Matha, QC
|
F3039
|
263/693 |
55/142 |
0:38:07 |
5K
|
352/878 |
0:38:19 |
962 |
GAGNE, Alexandre
Montreal, QC
|
M9999
|
78/170 |
1/1 |
0:38:01 |
5K
|
353/878 |
0:38:20 |
1902 |
BOSSE, Annie
Joliette, QC
|
F4049
|
264/693 |
53/159 |
0:38:07 |
5K
|
354/878 |
0:38:25 |
1391 |
SHELLEY, Mallory
St-Zotique, QC
|
F-U20
|
265/693 |
48/114 |
0:38:02 |
5K
|
355/878 |
0:38:25 |
1388 |
LAJEUNESSE, Cheryl
St-Zotique, QC
|
F4049
|
266/693 |
54/159 |
0:38:01 |
5K
|
356/878 |
0:38:29 |
1748 |
PRESCESKY, Amira
Verdun, QC
|
F-U20
|
267/693 |
49/114 |
0:36:28 |
5K
|
357/878 |
0:38:29 |
1007 |
MADRIZ, Victoria
Ddo, QC
|
F4049
|
268/693 |
55/159 |
0:38:25 |
5K
|
358/878 |
0:38:29 |
1739 |
GRAHAM, Joanne M
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
269/693 |
56/159 |
0:36:07 |
5K
|
359/878 |
0:38:31 |
1724 |
VESENTINI, Sophie
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
270/693 |
61/136 |
0:36:33 |
5K
|
360/878 |
0:38:33 |
1596 |
DINIZ, Mariana
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
271/693 |
56/142 |
0:37:57 |
5K
|
361/878 |
0:38:33 |
981 |
BELANGER, Gabrielle
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
272/693 |
62/136 |
0:36:39 |
5K
|
362/878 |
0:38:33 |
982 |
PETIT-GAGNON, Pascale
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
273/693 |
57/142 |
0:36:37 |
5K
|
363/878 |
0:38:35 |
1308 |
GAUDREAULT-COTE, Henri
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
79/170 |
17/27 |
0:37:57 |
5K
|
364/878 |
0:38:37 |
1652 |
MCCULLOUGH, Amanda
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
274/693 |
63/136 |
0:37:02 |
5K
|
365/878 |
0:38:37 |
1692 |
ROY, Genny
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
275/693 |
64/136 |
0:37:01 |
5K
|
366/878 |
0:38:37 |
1796 |
CHIOSSONE, Sofia
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
276/693 |
50/114 |
0:38:18 |
5K
|
367/878 |
0:38:40 |
1487 |
BRIERE, Emilie
Sainte-Anne-De-La-Perade, QC
|
F-U20
|
277/693 |
51/114 |
0:37:51 |
5K
|
368/878 |
0:38:41 |
1806 |
MORGANSTEIN, Ashley
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
278/693 |
52/114 |
0:38:37 |
5K
|
369/878 |
0:38:48 |
1363 |
GERVAIS, Lyne
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
279/693 |
42/109 |
0:37:11 |
5K
|
370/878 |
0:38:51 |
1566 |
BROUILLARD, Andreane
Drummondville, QC
|
F2029
|
280/693 |
65/136 |
0:38:40 |
5K
|
371/878 |
0:38:59 |
1489 |
DUNN, Adrian
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
80/170 |
19/45 |
0:38:12 |
5K
|
372/878 |
0:39:05 |
1215 |
PLOURDE, Andrey-Ann
Lavaltrie, QC
|
F2029
|
281/693 |
66/136 |
0:38:42 |
5K
|
373/878 |
0:39:07 |
933 |
ZEGGANE, Anissa
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
282/693 |
57/159 |
0:37:52 |
5K
|
374/878 |
0:39:13 |
1262 |
LAFRANCE, Alain
St-Basile-Le-Grand, QC
|
M4049
|
81/170 |
20/45 |
0:39:10 |
5K
|
375/878 |
0:39:13 |
1763 |
DIABO, Emily
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
283/693 |
53/114 |
0:38:35 |
5K
|
376/878 |
0:39:14 |
1756 |
BEDARD, Cassandra
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
284/693 |
54/114 |
0:38:35 |
5K
|
377/878 |
0:39:14 |
1490 |
ELKAS, Sarah
Mount Royal, QC
|
F-U20
|
285/693 |
55/114 |
0:38:27 |
5K
|
378/878 |
0:39:15 |
1757 |
BEYOR-KAEHLERT, Victoria
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
286/693 |
56/114 |
0:38:37 |
5K
|
379/878 |
0:39:18 |
1488 |
BRIERE, Gabrielle
Sainte-Anne-De-La-Perade, QC
|
F-U20
|
287/693 |
57/114 |
0:38:29 |
5K
|
380/878 |
0:39:19 |
1667 |
PARE, Carole
Repentigny, QC
|
F4049
|
288/693 |
58/159 |
0:38:23 |
5K
|
381/878 |
0:39:20 |
1364 |
GODON, Nathalie
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
289/693 |
43/109 |
0:37:42 |
5K
|
382/878 |
0:39:20 |
1495 |
VOYER, Danielle
Sainte-Anne-De-La-Perade, QC
|
F4049
|
290/693 |
59/159 |
0:38:32 |
5K
|
383/878 |
0:39:20 |
1868 |
TAVARES, Debbie
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
291/693 |
58/142 |
0:37:44 |
5K
|
384/878 |
0:39:25 |
1776 |
LESERRE, Juliana
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
292/693 |
58/114 |
0:39:18 |
5K
|
385/878 |
0:39:33 |
1433 |
KESCHANI, Azadeh
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
293/693 |
59/142 |
0:38:45 |
5K
|
386/878 |
0:39:33 |
1434 |
RINALDI, Lisa
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
294/693 |
67/136 |
0:38:47 |
5K
|
387/878 |
0:39:33 |
984 |
BENEN, Rebecca
Mtl
|
F-U20
|
295/693 |
59/114 |
0:38:23 |
5K
|
388/878 |
0:39:37 |
1137 |
JEAN, Emilie
Lasalle, QC
|
F-U20
|
296/693 |
60/114 |
0:38:18 |
5K
|
389/878 |
0:39:37 |
1132 |
BRATHWAITE, Samantha
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
297/693 |
68/136 |
0:38:21 |
5K
|
390/878 |
0:39:43 |
1459 |
DUFORT, Chantal
Sainte Anne Des Plaines, QC
|
F4049
|
298/693 |
60/159 |
0:37:42 |
5K
|
391/878 |
0:39:53 |
1412 |
RADIOTIS, Voula
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
299/693 |
61/159 |
0:39:49 |
5K
|
392/878 |
0:40:00 |
1044 |
TREMBLAY, Sheila
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F5059
|
300/693 |
44/109 |
0:39:07 |
5K
|
393/878 |
0:40:23 |
1801 |
HIMAL, Gabriella
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
301/693 |
61/114 |
0:39:51 |
5K
|
394/878 |
0:40:28 |
1600 |
DOUCET, Chantal
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F4049
|
302/693 |
62/159 |
0:39:34 |
5K
|
395/878 |
0:40:30 |
1703 |
SOO, Kimberley
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
303/693 |
60/142 |
0:38:45 |
5K
|
396/878 |
0:40:34 |
911 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:50:31 |
5K
|
397/878 |
0:40:34 |
1787 |
YANKOVSKY, Sarah Elizabeth
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
304/693 |
62/114 |
0:40:28 |
5K
|
398/878 |
0:40:34 |
1758 |
BIRDI, Mya
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
305/693 |
63/114 |
0:40:28 |
5K
|
399/878 |
0:40:39 |
1387 |
LACHARITE, Patrick
Nd Ile Perrot, QC
|
M4049
|
82/170 |
21/45 |
0:39:55 |
5K
|
400/878 |
0:40:40 |
1386 |
LACHARITE, Lise
Nd Ile Perrot, QC
|
F5059
|
306/693 |
45/109 |
0:39:56 |
5K
|
401/878 |
0:40:42 |
1533 |
VERRET, Thomas
Boucherville, QC
|
M-U20
|
83/170 |
21/38 |
0:40:08 |
5K
|
402/878 |
0:40:42 |
1528 |
HACHE, Caroline
Boucherville, QC
|
F4049
|
307/693 |
63/159 |
0:40:08 |
5K
|
403/878 |
0:40:52 |
1647 |
MAILLE, Melany
Repentigny, QC
|
F4049
|
308/693 |
64/159 |
0:40:23 |
5K
|
404/878 |
0:40:55 |
1846 |
KHANG BUI, Minh
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
309/693 |
64/114 |
0:39:37 |
5K
|
405/878 |
0:41:00 |
1012 |
SANTINI, Rachel
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F4049
|
310/693 |
65/159 |
0:37:48 |
5K
|
406/878 |
0:41:01 |
1011 |
KIRKLAND, Elizabeth
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F4049
|
311/693 |
66/159 |
0:37:48 |
5K
|
407/878 |
0:41:01 |
1010 |
BOUDREAU, Toby
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F4049
|
312/693 |
67/159 |
0:37:49 |
5K
|
408/878 |
0:41:19 |
1166 |
THEPHSOURINTHONE, Linda
Boisbriand, QC
|
F2029
|
313/693 |
69/136 |
0:41:10 |
5K
|
409/878 |
0:41:19 |
985 |
TEHNAWI, Jasmin
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
314/693 |
65/114 |
0:40:07 |
5K
|
410/878 |
0:41:20 |
983 |
VIGNEAULT, Isabelle
St Leonard, QC
|
F-U20
|
315/693 |
66/114 |
0:40:07 |
5K
|
411/878 |
0:41:25 |
1634 |
JUAREZ, Ivonne
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F3039
|
316/693 |
61/142 |
0:41:10 |
5K
|
412/878 |
0:41:25 |
1811 |
TORUDAG, Chloe
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F-U20
|
317/693 |
67/114 |
0:41:20 |
5K
|
413/878 |
0:41:26 |
1800 |
GRAZIANO, Erika
Ddo, QC
|
F-U20
|
318/693 |
68/114 |
0:41:06 |
5K
|
414/878 |
0:41:29 |
920 |
MEDEIROS RAMOS, Aline
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
319/693 |
62/142 |
0:40:57 |
5K
|
415/878 |
0:41:29 |
1234 |
MALABORSA, Frederick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
84/170 |
11/25 |
0:40:57 |
5K
|
416/878 |
0:41:35 |
1651 |
MASSIE, Helene
Kirkland, QC
|
F5059
|
320/693 |
46/109 |
0:38:38 |
5K
|
417/878 |
0:42:04 |
1212 |
HORTH, Audrey
Laplaine, QC
|
F2029
|
321/693 |
70/136 |
0:41:42 |
5K
|
418/878 |
0:42:08 |
1891 |
HEMA, Lea
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
322/693 |
69/114 |
0:41:09 |
5K
|
419/878 |
0:42:11 |
1893 |
POISSANT, Stephanie
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
323/693 |
71/136 |
0:41:12 |
5K
|
420/878 |
0:42:11 |
1888 |
BERDAOUI, Meriem
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
324/693 |
70/114 |
0:41:13 |
5K
|
421/878 |
0:42:14 |
1843 |
PIERRE-LOUIS, Sheryne
Anjou, QC
|
F3039
|
325/693 |
63/142 |
0:41:17 |
5K
|
422/878 |
0:42:15 |
1492 |
LYNAM, Thomas
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
85/170 |
22/38 |
0:41:45 |
5K
|
423/878 |
0:42:19 |
1694 |
ROY, Isabelle
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F4049
|
326/693 |
68/159 |
0:41:27 |
5K
|
424/878 |
0:42:25 |
1491 |
LYNAM, Ryan
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
86/170 |
12/25 |
0:41:56 |
5K
|
425/878 |
0:42:30 |
1710 |
STASZEWSKA, Kamila
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
327/693 |
64/142 |
0:41:26 |
5K
|
426/878 |
0:42:31 |
1339 |
ALAM, Norine
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
328/693 |
65/142 |
0:40:11 |
5K
|
427/878 |
0:42:34 |
1926 |
MCAFEE, Lori
St-Lazare, QC
|
F4049
|
329/693 |
69/159 |
0:39:36 |
5K
|
428/878 |
0:42:37 |
1841 |
KENSCOFF, Kenscoff
Mascouche, QC
|
F4049
|
330/693 |
70/159 |
0:41:41 |
5K
|
429/878 |
0:42:40 |
1438 |
LAJOIE ARBOUR, Isabelle
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F3039
|
331/693 |
66/142 |
0:41:29 |
5K
|
430/878 |
0:42:40 |
1696 |
SANCHE, Guylaine
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
332/693 |
47/109 |
0:42:32 |
5K
|
431/878 |
0:42:48 |
1211 |
CHAPADOS, Charlene
Mascouche, QC
|
F4049
|
333/693 |
71/159 |
0:42:26 |
5K
|
432/878 |
0:42:56 |
1108 |
RAMOS, Divina
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
334/693 |
72/159 |
0:41:22 |
5K
|
433/878 |
0:43:04 |
1716 |
TAYLOR, Cynthia
Westmount, QC
|
F6069
|
335/693 |
7/25 |
0:41:52 |
5K
|
434/878 |
0:43:05 |
1242 |
LABEAU, Amelie
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
336/693 |
73/159 |
0:41:33 |
5K
|
435/878 |
0:43:06 |
1261 |
CHARETTE, Olivia
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
337/693 |
71/114 |
0:41:35 |
5K
|
436/878 |
0:43:22 |
1711 |
STEMBERGA, Mary-Ann
Lasalle, QC
|
F3039
|
338/693 |
67/142 |
0:40:39 |
5K
|
437/878 |
0:43:28 |
1302 |
MAHMOUD, Diana
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
339/693 |
74/159 |
0:43:20 |
5K
|
438/878 |
0:43:28 |
1301 |
IZAGUIRRE, Julia
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
340/693 |
72/136 |
0:43:20 |
5K
|
439/878 |
0:43:34 |
1084 |
THERIAULT, Salome
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
341/693 |
73/136 |
0:43:02 |
5K
|
440/878 |
0:43:44 |
1590 |
DESCHAMPS, Annie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
342/693 |
68/142 |
0:42:48 |
5K
|
441/878 |
0:43:45 |
1814 |
INCE, Natalie
Chateauguay, QC
|
F3039
|
343/693 |
69/142 |
0:43:37 |
5K
|
442/878 |
0:43:49 |
1949 |
TRAN, Mathilde
Longueuil, QC
|
F4049
|
344/693 |
75/159 |
0:43:45 |
5K
|
443/878 |
0:43:49 |
1673 |
PINARD, Mylene
Longueuil, QC
|
F4049
|
345/693 |
76/159 |
0:43:45 |
5K
|
444/878 |
0:43:49 |
1911 |
GAUDET, Johanne
Varennes, QC
|
F5059
|
346/693 |
48/109 |
0:43:46 |
5K
|
445/878 |
0:43:53 |
1658 |
MISIUTE, Lina
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
347/693 |
70/142 |
0:42:53 |
5K
|
446/878 |
0:43:54 |
1631 |
HUGHES, Charlene
Lachine, QC
|
F5059
|
348/693 |
49/109 |
0:42:16 |
5K
|
447/878 |
0:43:55 |
1704 |
SOROKA, Samantha
Lachine, QC
|
F2029
|
349/693 |
74/136 |
0:42:13 |
5K
|
448/878 |
0:44:11 |
929 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:44:03 |
5K
|
449/878 |
0:44:19 |
1559 |
BOISVERT, Maude
Boucherville, QC
|
F4049
|
350/693 |
77/159 |
0:43:28 |
5K
|
450/878 |
0:44:19 |
1689 |
ROBITAILLE, Sophie
St Hubert, QC
|
F3039
|
351/693 |
71/142 |
0:43:20 |
5K
|
451/878 |
0:44:19 |
1373 |
GROU, Isabelle
Laprairie, QC
|
F4049
|
352/693 |
78/159 |
0:43:19 |
5K
|
452/878 |
0:44:20 |
965 |
DES RUISSEAUX, Manon
|
F9999
|
353/693 |
3/5 |
0:43:20 |
5K
|
453/878 |
0:44:20 |
1081 |
OZBALT, Samantha
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
354/693 |
72/142 |
0:43:49 |
5K
|
454/878 |
0:44:21 |
1216 |
ABDELMONEM, Mohamed
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
87/170 |
13/25 |
0:43:17 |
5K
|
455/878 |
0:44:22 |
1063 |
BENETEAU, Jennifer
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
355/693 |
73/142 |
0:43:49 |
5K
|
456/878 |
0:44:23 |
1191 |
TRUJILLO, Vicky
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
356/693 |
74/142 |
0:43:46 |
5K
|
457/878 |
0:44:25 |
1097 |
ALFRED, Ingrid Sabine
La Prairie, QC
|
F3039
|
357/693 |
75/142 |
0:42:54 |
5K
|
458/878 |
0:44:25 |
1709 |
ST-PIERRE, Rebecca
Verdun, QC
|
F2029
|
358/693 |
75/136 |
0:42:07 |
5K
|
459/878 |
0:44:27 |
1943 |
RONEY, Jess
Chateauguay, QC
|
F-U20
|
359/693 |
72/114 |
0:42:03 |
5K
|
460/878 |
0:44:28 |
976 |
LESSARD, Manon
Les Cedres, QC
|
F5059
|
360/693 |
50/109 |
0:41:32 |
5K
|
461/878 |
0:44:28 |
1186 |
KOY, Samay
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
361/693 |
76/142 |
0:43:52 |
5K
|
462/878 |
0:44:30 |
1941 |
RICHARD, Josee
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
362/693 |
79/159 |
0:43:49 |
5K
|
463/878 |
0:44:31 |
1744 |
LUCE, Austin
Verdun, QC
|
M-U20
|
88/170 |
23/38 |
0:43:23 |
5K
|
464/878 |
0:44:33 |
1753 |
SUMTER, Elisabeth
Verdun, QC
|
F-U20
|
363/693 |
73/114 |
0:42:11 |
5K
|
465/878 |
0:44:56 |
1130 |
ASARE, Anoah
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
364/693 |
76/136 |
0:43:40 |
5K
|
466/878 |
0:45:00 |
1788 |
ZHANG, Henry
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M-U20
|
89/170 |
24/38 |
0:44:58 |
5K
|
467/878 |
0:45:02 |
1775 |
LECLAIR, Terra
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
365/693 |
74/114 |
0:44:45 |
5K
|
468/878 |
0:45:26 |
1594 |
DESROCHES, Julien
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
90/170 |
14/25 |
0:43:31 |
5K
|
469/878 |
0:45:26 |
1317 |
LAUZON, Sonia
Mirabel, QC
|
F4049
|
366/693 |
80/159 |
0:43:34 |
5K
|
470/878 |
0:45:34 |
1021 |
HEBERT, Michelle
Sainte-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac, QC
|
F3039
|
367/693 |
77/142 |
0:44:40 |
5K
|
471/878 |
0:45:34 |
1023 |
TOUPIN, Caroline
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
368/693 |
78/142 |
0:44:40 |
5K
|
472/878 |
0:45:55 |
1942 |
RIVAS ARAGON, Laura
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
369/693 |
79/142 |
0:45:51 |
5K
|
473/878 |
0:45:57 |
1950 |
TREMBLAY, Gilles-Simon
Varennes, QC
|
M5059
|
91/170 |
11/23 |
0:45:53 |
5K
|
474/878 |
0:46:00 |
980 |
JEUNE, Gerardine
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
370/693 |
80/142 |
0:45:11 |
5K
|
475/878 |
0:46:16 |
977 |
DUPRE BORDELEAU, Emma
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
371/693 |
75/114 |
0:45:34 |
5K
|
476/878 |
0:46:16 |
978 |
BOUDIAF, Malik
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
92/170 |
25/38 |
0:45:36 |
5K
|
477/878 |
0:46:37 |
1918 |
LEFORT, Joanne
Candiac, QC
|
F5059
|
372/693 |
51/109 |
0:46:30 |
5K
|
478/878 |
0:46:39 |
1815 |
INCE, Suzanne
Chateauguay, QC
|
F6069
|
373/693 |
8/25 |
0:46:29 |
5K
|
479/878 |
0:46:39 |
1616 |
FURUYA, Grace
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
374/693 |
52/109 |
0:43:49 |
5K
|
480/878 |
0:46:39 |
1733 |
WONG, Linda
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
375/693 |
53/109 |
0:43:50 |
5K
|
481/878 |
0:46:48 |
1825 |
NESCIOREK, Nina
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F3039
|
376/693 |
81/142 |
0:46:06 |
5K
|
482/878 |
0:46:49 |
1714 |
TANGUAY, Isabelle
Ste-Adele, QC
|
F4049
|
377/693 |
81/159 |
0:44:58 |
5K
|
483/878 |
0:46:51 |
1471 |
BERNIER, Sylvie
St-Hubert, QC
|
F5059
|
378/693 |
54/109 |
0:46:51 |
5K
|
484/878 |
0:46:57 |
1693 |
ROY, Isabelle
St Jerome, QC
|
F2029
|
379/693 |
77/136 |
0:45:06 |
5K
|
485/878 |
0:47:11 |
1516 |
KNAFO, Nava
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F3039
|
380/693 |
82/142 |
0:46:56 |
5K
|
486/878 |
0:47:15 |
1793 |
ARTZY, Layla
Pointe Claire, QC
|
F-U20
|
381/693 |
76/114 |
0:44:39 |
5K
|
487/878 |
0:47:22 |
1067 |
BOUZERAR, Nacima
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
382/693 |
82/159 |
0:46:37 |
5K
|
488/878 |
0:47:41 |
1523 |
GAUDREAU, Sylvie
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F5059
|
383/693 |
55/109 |
0:46:31 |
5K
|
489/878 |
0:47:51 |
1169 |
MARTIN, Brigitte
Les Cedres, QC
|
F4049
|
384/693 |
83/159 |
0:44:54 |
5K
|
490/878 |
0:47:53 |
1402 |
STAVRO, Katherine
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
385/693 |
83/142 |
0:45:08 |
5K
|
491/878 |
0:47:54 |
1397 |
BELINSKY, Corie-Jay
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
386/693 |
84/159 |
0:45:09 |
5K
|
492/878 |
0:48:00 |
1483 |
BELANGER, Danielle
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
387/693 |
56/109 |
0:46:29 |
5K
|
493/878 |
0:48:08 |
1190 |
PALERMO, Giuseppe
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
93/170 |
26/38 |
0:47:30 |
5K
|
494/878 |
0:48:08 |
1188 |
LAFLAMME, Gilles
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
94/170 |
12/23 |
0:47:29 |
5K
|
495/878 |
0:48:09 |
1712 |
STEMBERGA, Pamela
Lasalle, QC
|
F3039
|
388/693 |
84/142 |
0:45:25 |
5K
|
496/878 |
0:48:18 |
1807 |
PAPADOPOULOS, Sara
Laval, QC
|
F-U20
|
389/693 |
77/114 |
0:47:56 |
5K
|
497/878 |
0:48:18 |
1810 |
SITCOFF, Brooke
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F-U20
|
390/693 |
78/114 |
0:47:57 |
5K
|
498/878 |
0:48:18 |
1804 |
MCFARLANE, Victoria
L'ile-Bizard, QC
|
F-U20
|
391/693 |
79/114 |
0:47:58 |
5K
|
499/878 |
0:48:22 |
1597 |
DION, Charline
Terrebonne, QC
|
F-U20
|
392/693 |
80/114 |
0:47:53 |
5K
|
500/878 |
0:48:24 |
1682 |
RAWJI, Anissa
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
393/693 |
85/142 |
0:45:41 |
5K
|
501/878 |
0:48:30 |
1319 |
MILIUS, Josey-Michel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
95/170 |
15/25 |
0:46:34 |
5K
|
502/878 |
0:48:49 |
1856 |
PELLETIER, Melissa
Saint-Philippe, QC
|
F2029
|
394/693 |
78/136 |
0:48:36 |
5K
|
503/878 |
0:48:49 |
1264 |
LAVOIE, Marjorie
Ste-Catherine, QC
|
F3039
|
395/693 |
86/142 |
0:48:36 |
5K
|
504/878 |
0:48:54 |
1133 |
CAMUS, Melissa
Lasalle, QC
|
F-U20
|
396/693 |
81/114 |
0:47:34 |
5K
|
505/878 |
0:48:59 |
1458 |
BELANGER, Lucie
Mirabel, QC
|
F4049
|
397/693 |
85/159 |
0:46:57 |
5K
|
506/878 |
0:49:02 |
1148 |
TREMBLAY, Catherine
Lasalle, QC
|
F-U20
|
398/693 |
82/114 |
0:47:45 |
5K
|
507/878 |
0:49:03 |
923 |
BLAINVILLE, C
Bellware, QC
|
M6069
|
96/170 |
4/10 |
0:45:59 |
5K
|
508/878 |
0:49:04 |
1374 |
LOISELLE, Catherine
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
399/693 |
86/159 |
0:47:21 |
5K
|
509/878 |
0:49:05 |
1147 |
SANCHEZ, Yasmine
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
400/693 |
79/136 |
0:47:48 |
5K
|
510/878 |
0:49:05 |
1138 |
JEANNETOT, Alyssa
Lasalle, QC
|
F-U20
|
401/693 |
83/114 |
0:47:49 |
5K
|
511/878 |
0:49:14 |
1544 |
AUDY, Isabelle
Saint-Eustache, QC
|
F3039
|
402/693 |
87/142 |
0:47:09 |
5K
|
512/878 |
0:49:15 |
1679 |
POULIN, France
Trois-Rivieres, QC
|
F5059
|
403/693 |
57/109 |
0:47:31 |
5K
|
513/878 |
0:49:16 |
1680 |
POULIN, Nancy
St-Charles Borome, QC
|
F4049
|
404/693 |
87/159 |
0:47:32 |
5K
|
514/878 |
0:49:28 |
1554 |
BERGERON, Jany
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
F2029
|
405/693 |
80/136 |
0:49:18 |
5K
|
515/878 |
0:49:30 |
1557 |
BIRON, Julie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
406/693 |
88/159 |
0:49:19 |
5K
|
516/878 |
0:49:36 |
1802 |
LITWIN, Jaimie
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
F-U20
|
407/693 |
84/114 |
0:48:45 |
5K
|
517/878 |
0:49:36 |
1794 |
BELAFI, Isabella
Laval, QC
|
F-U20
|
408/693 |
85/114 |
0:48:45 |
5K
|
518/878 |
0:49:41 |
1915 |
KANDIAH, Ines
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
409/693 |
89/159 |
0:49:04 |
5K
|
519/878 |
0:49:42 |
1232 |
GUTIERREZ, Tania
Montral, QC
|
F3039
|
410/693 |
88/142 |
0:49:05 |
5K
|
520/878 |
0:49:52 |
1650 |
MARTEL, Nathalie
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
411/693 |
89/142 |
0:48:47 |
5K
|
521/878 |
0:49:53 |
1513 |
PATEL, Pratixa
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
412/693 |
90/159 |
0:48:48 |
5K
|
522/878 |
0:49:56 |
991 |
GIBBS, Naomi
Dalkieth, ON
|
F4049
|
413/693 |
91/159 |
0:48:59 |
5K
|
523/878 |
0:49:58 |
1284 |
FAZIOLI, Erika
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
414/693 |
81/136 |
0:48:41 |
5K
|
524/878 |
0:49:58 |
1289 |
ROBERT, Mariane
Laval, QC
|
F-U20
|
415/693 |
86/114 |
0:48:41 |
5K
|
525/878 |
0:50:09 |
1196 |
GIRARD, Stephane
Mascouche, QC
|
M4049
|
97/170 |
22/45 |
0:48:28 |
5K
|
526/878 |
0:50:14 |
1057 |
MONDOR, Lise
St Hubert, QC
|
F5059
|
416/693 |
58/109 |
0:49:35 |
5K
|
527/878 |
0:50:15 |
1576 |
COOKE, Andrea
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F4049
|
417/693 |
92/159 |
0:50:00 |
5K
|
528/878 |
0:50:17 |
921 |
GILL, Isabelle
Beloeil, QC
|
F4049
|
418/693 |
93/159 |
0:49:34 |
5K
|
529/878 |
0:50:20 |
1606 |
DUPLANTIS, Jonathan
Chambly, QC
|
M-U20
|
98/170 |
27/38 |
0:49:29 |
5K
|
530/878 |
0:50:24 |
1675 |
POISSANT, Sabrina
Saint-Remi, QC
|
F2029
|
419/693 |
82/136 |
0:50:17 |
5K
|
531/878 |
0:50:25 |
1193 |
DOUCET, Julie
Mascouche, QC
|
F4049
|
420/693 |
94/159 |
0:48:42 |
5K
|
532/878 |
0:50:25 |
1204 |
SANON, Shelby
Mascouche, QC
|
F-U20
|
421/693 |
87/114 |
0:48:43 |
5K
|
533/878 |
0:50:28 |
1199 |
LACHAPELLE, Audrey
Mascouche, QC
|
F-U20
|
422/693 |
88/114 |
0:48:44 |
5K
|
534/878 |
0:50:28 |
1205 |
SMITH, Christine
Mascouche, QC
|
F4049
|
423/693 |
95/159 |
0:48:47 |
5K
|
535/878 |
0:50:29 |
1201 |
PEPIN, Isabelle
Mascouche, QC
|
F2029
|
424/693 |
83/136 |
0:48:46 |
5K
|
536/878 |
0:50:31 |
1409 |
PINTO VAZ, Cecilia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
425/693 |
96/159 |
1:00:29 |
5K
|
537/878 |
0:50:32 |
1408 |
HERNANDEZ, Henry
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
99/170 |
16/25 |
1:00:30 |
5K
|
538/878 |
0:50:34 |
1269 |
FLEURENT, Donald
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
100/170 |
13/23 |
0:48:35 |
5K
|
539/878 |
0:50:36 |
1116 |
DUFOUR, Guylaine
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
101/170 |
28/38 |
0:47:28 |
5K
|
540/878 |
0:50:38 |
1885 |
BELLEVILLE, Marion
Blainville, QC
|
F-U20
|
426/693 |
89/114 |
0:50:27 |
5K
|
541/878 |
0:50:39 |
1876 |
CHIKH, Nabil
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
102/170 |
17/25 |
1:00:37 |
5K
|
542/878 |
0:50:40 |
1874 |
DABBAGH, Christiane
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
427/693 |
9/25 |
0:49:53 |
5K
|
543/878 |
0:51:04 |
1563 |
BOUDREAULT, Sylvie
Varennes, QC
|
F5059
|
428/693 |
59/109 |
0:50:14 |
5K
|
544/878 |
0:51:16 |
1875 |
ABID, Raja
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
429/693 |
84/136 |
1:01:14 |
5K
|
545/878 |
0:51:20 |
989 |
KORMENDI, Melissa
Montreal, QC
|
F9999
|
430/693 |
4/5 |
0:48:23 |
5K
|
546/878 |
0:51:20 |
1916 |
LALANDE, Diane
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
F5059
|
431/693 |
60/109 |
0:48:22 |
5K
|
547/878 |
0:51:22 |
1259 |
GONZALEZ, Jacqueline
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
432/693 |
97/159 |
0:51:04 |
5K
|
548/878 |
0:51:29 |
1671 |
PERAZZELLI, Anik
Chambly, QC
|
F3039
|
433/693 |
90/142 |
0:50:38 |
5K
|
549/878 |
0:51:32 |
1725 |
VIENS, Lucie
Marieville, QC
|
F5059
|
434/693 |
61/109 |
0:50:42 |
5K
|
550/878 |
0:51:42 |
1118 |
OCCHIONERO, Donato
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
103/170 |
23/45 |
0:48:34 |
5K
|
551/878 |
0:51:42 |
1115 |
DUFOUR, Guylaine
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
104/170 |
29/38 |
0:48:35 |
5K
|
552/878 |
0:51:43 |
1018 |
BRETON, Emmanuelle
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
435/693 |
98/159 |
0:50:43 |
5K
|
553/878 |
0:51:44 |
1022 |
LAPOINTE, Chantal
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
436/693 |
62/109 |
0:50:43 |
5K
|
554/878 |
0:51:53 |
1901 |
BERTOLI, Nadia
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
437/693 |
99/159 |
0:51:42 |
5K
|
555/878 |
0:51:56 |
1258 |
GENDRON, Marie Helene
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
438/693 |
91/142 |
0:51:39 |
5K
|
556/878 |
0:51:56 |
1260 |
IFERGAN, Gad
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
105/170 |
14/23 |
0:51:40 |
5K
|
557/878 |
0:51:56 |
1638 |
LANGLOIS, Daniel
St-Eustache, QC
|
M4049
|
106/170 |
24/45 |
0:51:38 |
5K
|
558/878 |
0:51:57 |
1297 |
FITKA, Paul
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
107/170 |
18/25 |
0:51:40 |
5K
|
559/878 |
0:51:57 |
1257 |
AYOTTE, Alain
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
108/170 |
15/23 |
0:51:41 |
5K
|
560/878 |
0:52:04 |
1295 |
MATTICE, Christiane
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
439/693 |
85/136 |
0:49:11 |
5K
|
561/878 |
0:52:06 |
1410 |
VO, Nhi
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
440/693 |
100/159 |
1:02:04 |
5K
|
562/878 |
0:52:13 |
1697 |
SANDERSON, Brenda
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
441/693 |
63/109 |
0:51:00 |
5K
|
563/878 |
0:52:17 |
1515 |
GUILLEMETTE, Sandra
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
442/693 |
101/159 |
0:52:02 |
5K
|
564/878 |
0:52:17 |
1418 |
ASSELIN, Carole
St-Tite, QC
|
F70+
|
443/693 |
1/3 |
0:52:02 |
5K
|
565/878 |
0:52:24 |
1160 |
LEFEBVRE, Rachel
Boisbriand, QC
|
F2029
|
444/693 |
86/136 |
0:49:04 |
5K
|
566/878 |
0:52:25 |
1162 |
RIENDEAU, Elodie
Boisbriand, QC
|
F2029
|
445/693 |
87/136 |
0:49:04 |
5K
|
567/878 |
0:52:26 |
1156 |
DEPATIE, Karinne
St-Eustache, QC
|
F4049
|
446/693 |
102/159 |
0:49:05 |
5K
|
568/878 |
0:52:27 |
941 |
THULY, Xuan
|
F-U20
|
447/693 |
90/114 |
0:50:19 |
5K
|
569/878 |
0:52:32 |
1310 |
LUONG, Tu Le
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
448/693 |
103/159 |
0:51:58 |
5K
|
570/878 |
0:52:34 |
1628 |
GUIMONT, Audrey
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
449/693 |
92/142 |
0:51:41 |
5K
|
571/878 |
0:52:40 |
1721 |
VALLIERES, Chantal
Saint-Hyacinthe, QC
|
F5059
|
450/693 |
64/109 |
0:50:35 |
5K
|
572/878 |
0:52:42 |
1578 |
CORMIER, Louis-Philippe
Saint-Hyacinthe, QC
|
M4049
|
109/170 |
25/45 |
0:50:36 |
5K
|
573/878 |
0:52:43 |
1726 |
VOLIS, Angie
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
451/693 |
104/159 |
0:52:25 |
5K
|
574/878 |
0:52:46 |
1353 |
DOYON, Marie-Anne
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F2029
|
452/693 |
88/136 |
0:51:58 |
5K
|
575/878 |
0:52:47 |
1355 |
PAGE-LAROCHE, Joanie
Chartierville, QC
|
F2029
|
453/693 |
89/136 |
0:52:00 |
5K
|
576/878 |
0:52:48 |
1046 |
BARAB, Tamila
Outremont, QC
|
F70+
|
454/693 |
2/3 |
0:52:20 |
5K
|
577/878 |
0:53:06 |
1343 |
HEROUX, Nathalie
Boisbriand, QC
|
F4049
|
455/693 |
105/159 |
0:51:48 |
5K
|
578/878 |
0:53:06 |
1344 |
PINARD, Benjamin
Boisbriand, QC
|
M-U20
|
110/170 |
30/38 |
0:51:48 |
5K
|
579/878 |
0:53:17 |
1608 |
DURAND, Julie
La Prairie, QC
|
F3039
|
456/693 |
93/142 |
0:51:51 |
5K
|
580/878 |
0:53:20 |
1315 |
FORGET, Francois
Mirabel, QC
|
M5059
|
111/170 |
16/23 |
0:51:29 |
5K
|
581/878 |
0:53:20 |
1313 |
EL-RAYES, Malak
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
457/693 |
94/142 |
0:51:23 |
5K
|
582/878 |
0:53:22 |
1755 |
ALI, Jayden
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M-U20
|
112/170 |
31/38 |
0:53:22 |
5K
|
583/878 |
0:53:28 |
1742 |
KING-ELBAZ, Zmira
Verdun, QC
|
F5059
|
458/693 |
65/109 |
0:50:42 |
5K
|
584/878 |
0:53:29 |
1752 |
SODEUR, Florence
Verdun, QC
|
F70+
|
459/693 |
3/3 |
0:50:59 |
5K
|
585/878 |
0:53:31 |
1077 |
KHETTAB, Safia
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
460/693 |
66/109 |
0:52:51 |
5K
|
586/878 |
0:53:32 |
1068 |
CARROZZA, Connie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
461/693 |
106/159 |
0:52:52 |
5K
|
587/878 |
0:53:32 |
1075 |
HONG LY, Kim
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
462/693 |
67/109 |
0:52:52 |
5K
|
588/878 |
0:53:39 |
1790 |
ALI, Rehan
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M4049
|
113/170 |
26/45 |
0:53:37 |
5K
|
589/878 |
0:53:42 |
1940 |
RENZO, Angie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
463/693 |
107/159 |
0:52:56 |
5K
|
590/878 |
0:53:43 |
1939 |
RAYMOND, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
114/170 |
27/45 |
0:52:57 |
5K
|
591/878 |
0:53:55 |
1233 |
LOPEZ, Astrid
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
464/693 |
108/159 |
0:53:22 |
5K
|
592/878 |
0:54:00 |
1553 |
BENOIT, Marie-Claude
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
465/693 |
68/109 |
0:52:34 |
5K
|
593/878 |
0:54:03 |
1637 |
LABROSSE, Laurence
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
466/693 |
90/136 |
0:52:35 |
5K
|
594/878 |
0:54:15 |
1244 |
LUONG, Eva
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
467/693 |
91/114 |
0:52:44 |
5K
|
595/878 |
0:54:21 |
1348 |
GABRIEL, Sandra
Longueuil, QC
|
F4049
|
468/693 |
109/159 |
0:52:38 |
5K
|
596/878 |
0:54:50 |
1595 |
DESROSIERS, Danielle
La Prairie, QC
|
F5059
|
469/693 |
69/109 |
0:51:49 |
5K
|
597/878 |
0:54:52 |
1751 |
SAPP, Mercedes
Verdun, QC
|
F-U20
|
470/693 |
92/114 |
0:52:31 |
5K
|
598/878 |
0:55:03 |
1579 |
COSSETTE, Marie-Lyne
St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F3039
|
471/693 |
95/142 |
0:54:13 |
5K
|
599/878 |
0:55:04 |
1717 |
TETREAULT, Lynn
St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F5059
|
472/693 |
70/109 |
0:54:14 |
5K
|
600/878 |
0:55:09 |
1370 |
ST-ARNAUD, Michelle
Repentigny, QC
|
F3039
|
473/693 |
96/142 |
0:52:27 |
5K
|
601/878 |
0:55:10 |
1369 |
ST-ARNAUD, Danielle
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
474/693 |
10/25 |
0:52:33 |
5K
|
602/878 |
0:55:15 |
1047 |
CHIU, Wendy
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
475/693 |
110/159 |
0:54:46 |
5K
|
603/878 |
0:55:16 |
956 |
SULLIVAN, Mary
Lasalle, QC
|
F5059
|
476/693 |
71/109 |
0:54:46 |
5K
|
604/878 |
0:55:26 |
1051 |
PIETRANTONIO, Sue
Lasalle, QC
|
F5059
|
477/693 |
72/109 |
0:54:57 |
5K
|
605/878 |
0:55:30 |
1098 |
ALFRED, Naomi
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
478/693 |
111/159 |
0:54:00 |
5K
|
606/878 |
0:55:33 |
1311 |
RAVARY, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
115/170 |
19/25 |
0:54:57 |
5K
|
607/878 |
0:55:34 |
1842 |
PIERRE-LOUIS, Dorothy
Terrebonne, QC
|
F4049
|
479/693 |
112/159 |
0:54:02 |
5K
|
608/878 |
0:55:34 |
1309 |
LAFONTAINE, Sylvie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
480/693 |
113/159 |
0:54:56 |
5K
|
609/878 |
0:55:34 |
1307 |
GAGNE, Renee
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
481/693 |
11/25 |
0:54:58 |
5K
|
610/878 |
0:55:49 |
1778 |
MULLER, Tea
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
482/693 |
93/114 |
0:55:42 |
5K
|
611/878 |
0:55:51 |
1770 |
KANE, Katie
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
483/693 |
94/114 |
0:54:45 |
5K
|
612/878 |
0:55:51 |
1773 |
LAMPRON, Noa
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
484/693 |
95/114 |
0:54:45 |
5K
|
613/878 |
0:55:55 |
1750 |
SAPP, Isaiah
Verdun, QC
|
M-U20
|
116/170 |
32/38 |
0:53:41 |
5K
|
614/878 |
0:55:56 |
1076 |
HOUGHTON, Emma
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
485/693 |
91/136 |
0:54:38 |
5K
|
615/878 |
0:55:59 |
1293 |
LANCTOT, Patrice
Terrebonne, QC
|
M3039
|
117/170 |
20/25 |
0:53:23 |
5K
|
616/878 |
0:55:59 |
1072 |
DUCHARME, Anne
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
486/693 |
97/142 |
0:54:40 |
5K
|
617/878 |
0:56:01 |
1296 |
PRONOVOST, Jean Paul
Terrebonne, QC
|
M6069
|
118/170 |
5/10 |
0:53:25 |
5K
|
618/878 |
0:56:01 |
1061 |
AUBE, Laurie
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
487/693 |
92/136 |
0:54:39 |
5K
|
619/878 |
0:56:01 |
1230 |
DESAUTELS, Guillaume
Chambly, QC
|
M2029
|
119/170 |
18/27 |
0:55:26 |
5K
|
620/878 |
0:56:02 |
1235 |
PROVOST, Carole
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
488/693 |
73/109 |
0:55:30 |
5K
|
621/878 |
0:56:02 |
352 |
QUACH, Tania
Longueuil, QC
|
F2029
|
489/693 |
93/136 |
0:56:02 |
5K
|
622/878 |
0:56:07 |
1933 |
PALOMINO, Vanessa
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F3039
|
490/693 |
98/142 |
0:53:35 |
5K
|
623/878 |
0:56:11 |
1329 |
BOULIANNE-GRENIER, Geneve
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
491/693 |
94/136 |
0:54:02 |
5K
|
624/878 |
0:56:11 |
1331 |
JUGAND, Alexandre
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
120/170 |
21/25 |
0:54:02 |
5K
|
625/878 |
0:56:12 |
1320 |
ARSENAULT, Claude
Laval, QC
|
M6069
|
121/170 |
6/10 |
0:55:24 |
5K
|
626/878 |
0:56:18 |
1038 |
COTE, Nicole
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
492/693 |
74/109 |
0:53:50 |
5K
|
627/878 |
0:56:18 |
1039 |
FIELDING, Allan
Verdun, QC
|
M6069
|
122/170 |
7/10 |
0:53:51 |
5K
|
628/878 |
0:56:18 |
1134 |
CHYBISOVA, Kateryna
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
493/693 |
95/136 |
0:54:27 |
5K
|
629/878 |
0:57:16 |
1124 |
LAMONT, Nancy
St-Bruno, QC
|
F5059
|
494/693 |
75/109 |
0:56:48 |
5K
|
630/878 |
0:57:16 |
1121 |
JONES, Angie
Pointe Claire, QC
|
F5059
|
495/693 |
76/109 |
0:56:49 |
5K
|
631/878 |
0:57:16 |
1123 |
KEMP, Judy
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F5059
|
496/693 |
77/109 |
0:56:49 |
5K
|
632/878 |
0:57:16 |
905 |
MORAN, Paula
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F4049
|
497/693 |
114/159 |
0:56:50 |
5K
|
633/878 |
0:57:17 |
1122 |
JONES, Elaine
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F5059
|
498/693 |
78/109 |
0:56:49 |
5K
|
634/878 |
0:57:17 |
1120 |
BOND, Jackie
Pointe Claire, QC
|
F4049
|
499/693 |
115/159 |
0:56:50 |
5K
|
635/878 |
0:57:17 |
1125 |
O'DOHERTY, Patricia
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F5059
|
500/693 |
79/109 |
0:56:52 |
5K
|
636/878 |
0:57:18 |
1126 |
PULICE, Marisa
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F5059
|
501/693 |
80/109 |
0:56:49 |
5K
|
637/878 |
0:57:25 |
1080 |
MARLANTIS, Georgia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
502/693 |
116/159 |
0:56:41 |
5K
|
638/878 |
0:57:27 |
1083 |
STODOLSKI, Sandrina
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
503/693 |
117/159 |
0:56:42 |
5K
|
639/878 |
0:57:28 |
1699 |
SCRAIRE, Melanie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
504/693 |
99/142 |
0:56:32 |
5K
|
640/878 |
0:57:29 |
1406 |
EL BOUHSSINI, Adam
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
123/170 |
19/27 |
0:57:29 |
5K
|
641/878 |
0:57:40 |
1821 |
WELLS, Stephanie
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
505/693 |
96/136 |
0:55:33 |
5K
|
642/878 |
0:57:42 |
1045 |
WELLS, Samantha
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
506/693 |
100/142 |
0:55:35 |
5K
|
643/878 |
0:57:43 |
1036 |
ABUGOV, Rachel
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
507/693 |
12/25 |
0:55:36 |
5K
|
644/878 |
0:57:45 |
943 |
CACCIATORE, Joe
|
M-U20
|
124/170 |
33/38 |
0:56:19 |
5K
|
645/878 |
0:57:47 |
944 |
ALEHHINE, Johnny
|
M-U20
|
125/170 |
34/38 |
0:56:16 |
5K
|
646/878 |
0:57:47 |
1562 |
BOUCHARD, Eric
Varennes, QC
|
M5059
|
126/170 |
17/23 |
0:55:08 |
5K
|
647/878 |
0:57:48 |
945 |
ALE HINA, Valerie
|
F-U20
|
508/693 |
96/114 |
0:56:16 |
5K
|
648/878 |
0:57:49 |
968 |
LAVERTU, Natalie
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
509/693 |
81/109 |
0:55:09 |
5K
|
649/878 |
0:58:01 |
1231 |
GIANG, Shelly
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
510/693 |
101/142 |
0:57:26 |
5K
|
650/878 |
0:58:04 |
1250 |
WUONG, Diane
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
511/693 |
102/142 |
0:56:24 |
5K
|
651/878 |
0:58:05 |
653 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
0:58:05 |
5K
|
652/878 |
0:58:23 |
1237 |
CHARETTE, Christian
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
127/170 |
28/45 |
0:56:17 |
5K
|
653/878 |
0:58:24 |
1128 |
AKHAVAN, Shabnam
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
512/693 |
97/136 |
0:56:55 |
5K
|
654/878 |
0:58:48 |
1253 |
WUONG, Justin
Candiac, QC
|
M-U20
|
128/170 |
35/38 |
0:56:43 |
5K
|
655/878 |
0:58:49 |
1501 |
DELAGE, Ariane
Ste Anne De Bellevue, QC
|
F-U20
|
513/693 |
97/114 |
0:58:28 |
5K
|
656/878 |
0:58:51 |
1243 |
LAROCHELLE, Maude
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
514/693 |
98/114 |
0:56:45 |
5K
|
657/878 |
0:59:08 |
1052 |
CAREY, Cathy
Mcmasterville, QC
|
F5059
|
515/693 |
82/109 |
0:58:16 |
5K
|
658/878 |
0:59:09 |
1053 |
DUBOIS, Isabelle
Ste-Helene-De-Bagot, QC
|
M4049
|
129/170 |
29/45 |
0:58:12 |
5K
|
659/878 |
0:59:10 |
1555 |
BESSETTE, Catherine
Pointe-Aux-Trembles, QC
|
F5059
|
516/693 |
83/109 |
0:57:52 |
5K
|
660/878 |
0:59:11 |
1056 |
MESSIER, Jean-Patrick
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
130/170 |
30/45 |
0:58:17 |
5K
|
661/878 |
0:59:16 |
1252 |
WUONG, Hue-Linh
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
517/693 |
118/159 |
0:57:34 |
5K
|
662/878 |
0:59:19 |
368 |
WONG, Vi-Hoan
Montreal, QC
|
|
131/170 |
|
0:57:36 |
5K
|
663/878 |
0:59:19 |
1246 |
NGUYEN, Diane
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
518/693 |
119/159 |
0:57:41 |
5K
|
664/878 |
0:59:23 |
1256 |
WUONG, Winnie
Candiac, QC
|
F4049
|
519/693 |
120/159 |
0:57:42 |
5K
|
665/878 |
0:59:24 |
1255 |
WUONG, Vi-Minh
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
132/170 |
31/45 |
0:57:41 |
5K
|
666/878 |
0:59:25 |
1161 |
PHOMMACHANH, Lisa
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
520/693 |
98/136 |
0:56:09 |
5K
|
667/878 |
0:59:25 |
1157 |
FROMENT, Raphael
Saint-Colomban, QC
|
M2029
|
133/170 |
20/27 |
0:56:10 |
5K
|
668/878 |
0:59:25 |
1371 |
ST-ARNAUD, Robert
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
134/170 |
8/10 |
0:56:50 |
5K
|
669/878 |
0:59:28 |
1630 |
HOPE, Jane
Toronto, ON
|
F5059
|
521/693 |
84/109 |
0:57:08 |
5K
|
670/878 |
0:59:42 |
1249 |
WUONG, Aurelie
Anjou, QC
|
F-U20
|
522/693 |
99/114 |
0:57:34 |
5K
|
671/878 |
0:59:43 |
1238 |
DOYON, Beatrice
Candiac, QC
|
F-U20
|
523/693 |
100/114 |
0:57:35 |
5K
|
672/878 |
0:59:58 |
1623 |
GILEAD, Lana
Kirkland, QC
|
F5059
|
524/693 |
85/109 |
0:58:32 |
5K
|
673/878 |
0:59:59 |
1653 |
MCGRATH, Virginia
Kirkland, QC
|
F5059
|
525/693 |
86/109 |
0:58:33 |
5K
|
674/878 |
1:00:04 |
1347 |
GABRIEL, Josee
Longueuil, QC
|
F5059
|
526/693 |
87/109 |
0:57:00 |
5K
|
675/878 |
1:00:05 |
1867 |
DENIS, Chantal
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
527/693 |
88/109 |
0:57:00 |
5K
|
676/878 |
1:00:11 |
950 |
SHEN, Fran
|
F-U20
|
528/693 |
101/114 |
0:58:35 |
5K
|
677/878 |
1:00:12 |
949 |
MACABAULT, Heidee
|
F-U20
|
529/693 |
102/114 |
0:58:39 |
5K
|
678/878 |
1:00:13 |
936 |
TRAINER, Terry
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
135/170 |
9/10 |
0:57:44 |
5K
|
679/878 |
1:00:33 |
1453 |
ZAKEM, Stephanie
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
530/693 |
99/136 |
0:59:11 |
5K
|
680/878 |
1:00:33 |
1449 |
PANETTA, Daniella
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
531/693 |
103/142 |
0:59:16 |
5K
|
681/878 |
1:00:33 |
1445 |
BROCCOLI, Sarai
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
532/693 |
104/142 |
0:59:15 |
5K
|
682/878 |
1:00:43 |
1389 |
MESSIER, Philippe
Valleyfield, QC
|
M2029
|
136/170 |
21/27 |
0:59:30 |
5K
|
683/878 |
1:00:46 |
1384 |
GAGNE, Emile
Nd Ile Perrot, QC
|
M-U20
|
137/170 |
36/38 |
0:59:32 |
5K
|
684/878 |
1:00:47 |
1390 |
PRINCE, Alexandra
Valleyfield, QC
|
F2029
|
533/693 |
100/136 |
0:59:33 |
5K
|
685/878 |
1:00:47 |
1392 |
SHELLEY, Meghan
St-Zotique, QC
|
F-U20
|
534/693 |
103/114 |
0:59:32 |
5K
|
686/878 |
1:00:48 |
1568 |
CASSIDY, Lisa-Marie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
535/693 |
105/142 |
1:00:40 |
5K
|
687/878 |
1:00:48 |
1678 |
POULIN, Chantal
St-Hubert, QC
|
F4049
|
536/693 |
121/159 |
1:00:41 |
5K
|
688/878 |
1:00:51 |
1777 |
MCALLAR, Kaitlyn
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
537/693 |
104/114 |
1:00:44 |
5K
|
689/878 |
1:00:54 |
1104 |
SIMPSON, Claudia
Lachine, QC
|
F4049
|
538/693 |
122/159 |
0:59:59 |
5K
|
690/878 |
1:00:54 |
1779 |
NITTI, Bianca
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F-U20
|
539/693 |
105/114 |
0:59:45 |
5K
|
691/878 |
1:00:55 |
1103 |
MERCIER, Clinton
Lachine, QC
|
M4049
|
138/170 |
32/45 |
0:59:59 |
5K
|
692/878 |
1:00:58 |
1265 |
OLLIEN, Nastia Zita
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
540/693 |
123/159 |
1:00:44 |
5K
|
693/878 |
1:00:58 |
1266 |
RIENDEAU, Sophie
La Prairie, QC
|
F3039
|
541/693 |
106/142 |
1:00:44 |
5K
|
694/878 |
1:01:04 |
1277 |
TREMBLAY, Marie -Pier
Delson, QC
|
F2029
|
542/693 |
101/136 |
1:00:04 |
5K
|
695/878 |
1:01:05 |
1275 |
MARCIL, Guy
Delson, QC
|
M4049
|
139/170 |
33/45 |
1:00:08 |
5K
|
696/878 |
1:01:09 |
1581 |
CRISOSTOMO, Monica
Delson, QC
|
F3039
|
543/693 |
107/142 |
1:00:10 |
5K
|
697/878 |
1:01:11 |
1276 |
SAVIN, Maria
Delson, QC
|
F4049
|
544/693 |
124/159 |
1:00:11 |
5K
|
698/878 |
1:01:18 |
1662 |
MORISSETTE, Anie
Repentigny, QC
|
F4049
|
545/693 |
125/159 |
0:59:47 |
5K
|
699/878 |
1:01:20 |
1372 |
ST-ARNAUD, Shawna
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
546/693 |
108/142 |
0:58:41 |
5K
|
700/878 |
1:01:35 |
1314 |
FORGET, David
Mirabel, QC
|
M2029
|
140/170 |
22/27 |
0:59:10 |
5K
|
701/878 |
1:01:38 |
1318 |
LEGRAND, Marie
Mirabel, QC
|
F2029
|
547/693 |
102/136 |
0:59:43 |
5K
|
702/878 |
1:01:38 |
1591 |
DESCHESNE, Jean-Michel
Sjerome, QC
|
M2029
|
141/170 |
23/27 |
0:59:46 |
5K
|
703/878 |
1:01:38 |
1686 |
ROBIN, Benedicte
Sjerome, QC
|
F2029
|
548/693 |
103/136 |
0:59:45 |
5K
|
704/878 |
1:02:37 |
1451 |
PETRELLA, Lucy
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
549/693 |
109/142 |
1:01:17 |
5K
|
705/878 |
1:02:38 |
1444 |
BASTONE, Maria
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
550/693 |
110/142 |
1:01:14 |
5K
|
706/878 |
1:02:40 |
1139 |
LAUZON, Joannie
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
551/693 |
104/136 |
1:01:06 |
5K
|
707/878 |
1:02:41 |
1141 |
MELOCHE, Karine
Lasalle, QC
|
F4049
|
552/693 |
126/159 |
1:01:07 |
5K
|
708/878 |
1:02:44 |
566 |
SONICKI, Ana
Lachine, QC
|
F3039
|
553/693 |
111/142 |
1:00:28 |
5K
|
709/878 |
1:02:46 |
1844 |
BONETTO, Helene
Blainville, QC
|
F6069
|
554/693 |
13/25 |
0:59:43 |
5K
|
710/878 |
1:02:49 |
1113 |
BELLWARE, Martine
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
555/693 |
112/142 |
0:59:41 |
5K
|
711/878 |
1:02:51 |
1656 |
MILLETTE, Nathalie
Varennes, QC
|
F4049
|
556/693 |
127/159 |
1:02:13 |
5K
|
712/878 |
1:02:51 |
1642 |
LEFEBVRE, Robert
St Hubert, QC
|
M5059
|
142/170 |
18/23 |
1:01:31 |
5K
|
713/878 |
1:02:53 |
1248 |
SEELOCHUN, Sandy
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
557/693 |
105/136 |
1:01:12 |
5K
|
714/878 |
1:02:54 |
1175 |
BOURDREA, Helene
Boucherville, QC
|
F4049
|
558/693 |
128/159 |
1:00:33 |
5K
|
715/878 |
1:02:54 |
1054 |
GAGNE, Frederic
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
143/170 |
34/45 |
1:01:29 |
5K
|
716/878 |
1:02:55 |
1177 |
CHEVALIER, Maurie-Maude
Boucherville, QC
|
F2029
|
559/693 |
106/136 |
1:00:32 |
5K
|
717/878 |
1:02:55 |
1055 |
GIROUX, Celine
Beloeil, QC
|
F4049
|
560/693 |
129/159 |
1:01:31 |
5K
|
718/878 |
1:02:56 |
1202 |
PREVOST, Coralie
Mascouche, QC
|
F-U20
|
561/693 |
106/114 |
1:01:11 |
5K
|
719/878 |
1:02:57 |
1197 |
GRENIER, Francine
Mascouche, QC
|
F4049
|
562/693 |
130/159 |
1:01:12 |
5K
|
720/878 |
1:02:57 |
1567 |
CARON, Jean-Guy
Sherbrooke, QC
|
M4049
|
144/170 |
35/45 |
1:00:06 |
5K
|
721/878 |
1:02:57 |
1929 |
NEMATALLA, Julia
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F-U20
|
563/693 |
107/114 |
1:00:22 |
5K
|
722/878 |
1:02:59 |
1200 |
PARENT-GRENIER, Marie-Eve
Mascouche, QC
|
F2029
|
564/693 |
107/136 |
1:01:15 |
5K
|
723/878 |
1:03:00 |
1272 |
MIRON, Sophie Audrey
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
565/693 |
113/142 |
1:00:22 |
5K
|
724/878 |
1:03:04 |
1273 |
PINEDA-TESSIER, Vanessa
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
566/693 |
108/136 |
1:00:24 |
5K
|
725/878 |
1:03:09 |
1561 |
BOISVERT, Veronique
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F4049
|
567/693 |
131/159 |
1:00:18 |
5K
|
726/878 |
1:03:23 |
1274 |
BOIVIN, Jeremy
Delson, QC
|
M2029
|
145/170 |
24/27 |
1:02:33 |
5K
|
727/878 |
1:03:24 |
1278 |
VAILLANCOURT, Isabelle
Delson, QC
|
F3039
|
568/693 |
114/142 |
1:02:35 |
5K
|
728/878 |
1:03:37 |
602 |
PARE, Francois-David
St-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
146/170 |
36/45 |
1:01:08 |
5K
|
729/878 |
1:03:38 |
1254 |
WUONG, Nhan
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
569/693 |
132/159 |
1:13:36 |
5K
|
730/878 |
1:03:46 |
1178 |
HARVEY, Dominique
St-Lambert, QC
|
F4049
|
570/693 |
133/159 |
1:01:20 |
5K
|
731/878 |
1:03:51 |
1700 |
SHAHID, Nimra
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
F2029
|
571/693 |
109/136 |
1:02:17 |
5K
|
732/878 |
1:03:52 |
1635 |
KANDASAMY, Terrika
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
572/693 |
110/136 |
1:02:18 |
5K
|
733/878 |
1:03:53 |
947 |
BARNES, Alistair
|
F-U20
|
573/693 |
108/114 |
1:02:20 |
5K
|
734/878 |
1:03:56 |
948 |
ARCHER, Julius
|
M-U20
|
147/170 |
37/38 |
1:02:22 |
5K
|
735/878 |
1:03:59 |
946 |
HUDZMAN, Eva
|
F-U20
|
574/693 |
109/114 |
1:02:26 |
5K
|
736/878 |
1:04:02 |
1239 |
GRILO, Helder
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
148/170 |
37/45 |
1:02:22 |
5K
|
737/878 |
1:04:02 |
1904 |
BOUSSOUF, Katia
Pfds, QC
|
F5059
|
575/693 |
89/109 |
1:02:15 |
5K
|
738/878 |
1:04:03 |
1428 |
SOB NGOUNOH, Christiane
Verdun, QC
|
F2029
|
576/693 |
111/136 |
1:03:42 |
5K
|
739/878 |
1:04:03 |
1425 |
MARINELLI, Alfonzo
Verdun, QC
|
M3039
|
149/170 |
22/25 |
1:03:44 |
5K
|
740/878 |
1:04:04 |
1917 |
LARIVIERE, Diane
Laprairie, QC
|
F6069
|
577/693 |
14/25 |
1:03:25 |
5K
|
741/878 |
1:04:04 |
1421 |
FIOLA, Sabrina
Verdun, QC
|
F2029
|
578/693 |
112/136 |
1:03:45 |
5K
|
742/878 |
1:04:05 |
1241 |
KIM-EARB, Stella
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
579/693 |
134/159 |
1:02:21 |
5K
|
743/878 |
1:04:06 |
1426 |
ROWLEY, Brandon
Verdun, QC
|
M2029
|
150/170 |
25/27 |
1:03:48 |
5K
|
744/878 |
1:04:06 |
1420 |
D`AMICO, Morgane
Verdun, QC
|
F2029
|
580/693 |
113/136 |
1:03:47 |
5K
|
745/878 |
1:04:06 |
1240 |
GUILBAULT, Carole
Brossard, QC
|
F5059
|
581/693 |
90/109 |
1:02:21 |
5K
|
746/878 |
1:04:07 |
1427 |
SHYNGERA, Amanda
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
582/693 |
115/142 |
1:03:45 |
5K
|
747/878 |
1:04:08 |
1424 |
LUGASSY, Cyrille
Verdun, QC
|
M4049
|
151/170 |
38/45 |
1:03:45 |
5K
|
748/878 |
1:04:09 |
1858 |
MURPHY, Genevieve
Kirkland, QC
|
F4049
|
583/693 |
135/159 |
1:01:17 |
5K
|
749/878 |
1:04:09 |
1887 |
DORION, Veronique
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
584/693 |
116/142 |
1:03:44 |
5K
|
750/878 |
1:04:09 |
958 |
BROWN, Nancy
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F3039
|
585/693 |
117/142 |
1:01:19 |
5K
|
751/878 |
1:04:09 |
1422 |
LASCELLE, Marie-Perle
Verdun, QC
|
F2029
|
586/693 |
114/136 |
1:03:48 |
5K
|
752/878 |
1:04:09 |
1337 |
ESPLIN, Debbie
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F6069
|
587/693 |
15/25 |
1:01:18 |
5K
|
753/878 |
1:04:11 |
959 |
REG, Late
|
|
|
|
1:01:20 |
5K
|
754/878 |
1:04:21 |
1086 |
VOICULET, Camelia
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F5059
|
588/693 |
91/109 |
1:02:35 |
5K
|
755/878 |
1:04:22 |
1822 |
GOMAA, Noha
St-Laurent, QC
|
F3039
|
589/693 |
118/142 |
1:02:35 |
5K
|
756/878 |
1:04:23 |
1085 |
TY, Marie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
590/693 |
119/142 |
1:02:37 |
5K
|
757/878 |
1:04:30 |
1854 |
EL-BOUSTANI, Melodie
Ste-Julie, QC
|
F-U20
|
591/693 |
110/114 |
1:02:01 |
5K
|
758/878 |
1:04:35 |
902 |
VIXAMA, Wesline
Greenfield Park, QC
|
M3039
|
152/170 |
23/25 |
1:01:59 |
5K
|
759/878 |
1:04:37 |
1587 |
DE PAOLI, Noemi
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
592/693 |
115/136 |
1:02:29 |
5K
|
760/878 |
1:04:38 |
1551 |
BEDARD, Marie Nancy
St Mathias Sur Richelieu, QC
|
F4049
|
593/693 |
136/159 |
1:02:29 |
5K
|
761/878 |
1:04:39 |
1706 |
ST-ARNEAULT, Rejeanne
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F5059
|
594/693 |
92/109 |
1:03:29 |
5K
|
762/878 |
1:04:39 |
1224 |
ROMANELLI, Alessandra
Vaudreuil, QC
|
F2029
|
595/693 |
116/136 |
1:03:37 |
5K
|
763/878 |
1:04:40 |
1522 |
DAVIAULT, Christine
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F5059
|
596/693 |
93/109 |
1:03:31 |
5K
|
764/878 |
1:04:41 |
1225 |
ROMANELLI, Francesca
Vaudreuil, QC
|
F3039
|
597/693 |
120/142 |
1:03:38 |
5K
|
765/878 |
1:04:47 |
1152 |
BUGNARIU, Oana
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F4049
|
598/693 |
137/159 |
1:02:13 |
5K
|
766/878 |
1:04:49 |
1220 |
CHIANG, Emily
Ddo, QC
|
F2029
|
599/693 |
117/136 |
1:03:45 |
5K
|
767/878 |
1:04:49 |
1221 |
LOVRETIN, Mary
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F5059
|
600/693 |
94/109 |
1:03:47 |
5K
|
768/878 |
1:05:10 |
1181 |
ROBERT, Sophie
Boucherville, QC
|
F5059
|
601/693 |
95/109 |
1:02:50 |
5K
|
769/878 |
1:05:13 |
1180 |
MOREAU, Julie
Carignan, QC
|
F4049
|
602/693 |
138/159 |
1:02:46 |
5K
|
770/878 |
1:05:13 |
1326 |
ROUSSEAU, Sarah
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
603/693 |
139/159 |
1:04:28 |
5K
|
771/878 |
1:05:14 |
1176 |
CHABOT, Maria-Jose
Boucherville, QC
|
F2029
|
604/693 |
118/136 |
1:02:52 |
5K
|
772/878 |
1:05:15 |
1853 |
EL-BOUSTANI, Georges
Ste-Julie, QC
|
M5059
|
153/170 |
19/23 |
1:02:48 |
5K
|
773/878 |
1:05:15 |
1325 |
RAIL, Sylvie
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
605/693 |
140/159 |
1:04:29 |
5K
|
774/878 |
1:05:16 |
1321 |
AUDY, Alain
Blainville, QC
|
M5059
|
154/170 |
20/23 |
1:04:29 |
5K
|
775/878 |
1:05:50 |
1603 |
DUBREUIL, Christiane
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
606/693 |
16/25 |
1:02:48 |
5K
|
776/878 |
1:06:16 |
940 |
TRAINER, Kathy
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
607/693 |
17/25 |
1:03:45 |
5K
|
777/878 |
1:06:18 |
1625 |
GODIN, Michele
Brossard, QC
|
F6069
|
608/693 |
18/25 |
1:05:24 |
5K
|
778/878 |
1:06:20 |
1672 |
PERAZZELLI, Pierre
Brossard, QC
|
M6069
|
155/170 |
10/10 |
1:05:26 |
5K
|
779/878 |
1:06:27 |
1281 |
WILKINSON, Samantha
Lasalle, QC
|
F3039
|
609/693 |
121/142 |
1:04:26 |
5K
|
780/878 |
1:06:28 |
1715 |
TARAKDJIAN, Hourig
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
610/693 |
122/142 |
1:04:26 |
5K
|
781/878 |
1:06:40 |
1091 |
GARCIA, Marie Vianne
Dorval, QC
|
F2029
|
611/693 |
119/136 |
1:04:26 |
5K
|
782/878 |
1:06:41 |
1088 |
BERBECHE, Esma
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
612/693 |
123/142 |
1:04:23 |
5K
|
783/878 |
1:06:44 |
1092 |
KAJAKS, Erin
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
613/693 |
124/142 |
1:04:31 |
5K
|
784/878 |
1:06:45 |
1090 |
COELHO, Ana
Dorval, QC
|
F5059
|
614/693 |
96/109 |
1:04:32 |
5K
|
785/878 |
1:06:46 |
1089 |
CIVITELLA, Fernanda
Dorval, QC
|
F6069
|
615/693 |
19/25 |
1:04:30 |
5K
|
786/878 |
1:06:46 |
1095 |
PEPIN, Annick
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
616/693 |
125/142 |
1:04:31 |
5K
|
787/878 |
1:06:51 |
1823 |
KOUTROULARAS, Gia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
617/693 |
141/159 |
1:05:02 |
5K
|
788/878 |
1:06:52 |
1074 |
HOLTON, Katherine
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
618/693 |
142/159 |
1:04:57 |
5K
|
789/878 |
1:06:54 |
1827 |
PANOUSIS, Georgia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
619/693 |
143/159 |
1:05:02 |
5K
|
790/878 |
1:06:54 |
1877 |
RIVAS, Araseli
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
620/693 |
120/136 |
1:16:52 |
5K
|
791/878 |
1:06:55 |
1062 |
BARAS, Maria
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F4049
|
621/693 |
144/159 |
1:05:02 |
5K
|
792/878 |
1:06:56 |
1405 |
COELHO, Adelia
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
622/693 |
97/109 |
1:16:54 |
5K
|
793/878 |
1:06:56 |
1082 |
ROSENHEK, Michelle
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
623/693 |
121/136 |
1:05:07 |
5K
|
794/878 |
1:06:58 |
1283 |
BLAIS, Janie
Laval, QC
|
F-U20
|
624/693 |
111/114 |
1:04:55 |
5K
|
795/878 |
1:06:59 |
1287 |
LORION, Patrick
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
156/170 |
39/45 |
1:04:59 |
5K
|
796/878 |
1:06:59 |
1286 |
HEBERT, Julie
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
625/693 |
126/142 |
1:05:00 |
5K
|
797/878 |
1:07:00 |
1288 |
PHOUMMAVONG, Tonie
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
626/693 |
127/142 |
1:04:59 |
5K
|
798/878 |
1:07:00 |
942 |
RAMPRASHAD, Nick
|
F-U20
|
627/693 |
112/114 |
1:04:22 |
5K
|
799/878 |
1:07:01 |
1938 |
POULIN, Christian
Greenfield Park, QC
|
M4049
|
157/170 |
40/45 |
1:04:25 |
5K
|
800/878 |
1:07:03 |
1285 |
GERMAIN, Daniel
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
158/170 |
41/45 |
1:04:58 |
5K
|
801/878 |
1:07:03 |
1928 |
MORISETTE, Lea
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F2029
|
628/693 |
122/136 |
1:04:28 |
5K
|
802/878 |
1:07:04 |
1912 |
GOADRI, Kambiz
Greenfield Park, QC
|
M3039
|
159/170 |
24/25 |
1:04:25 |
5K
|
803/878 |
1:07:04 |
1282 |
ALLARD, Danny
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
160/170 |
25/25 |
1:05:01 |
5K
|
804/878 |
1:07:05 |
901 |
VINETTI, Stephane
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F3039
|
629/693 |
128/142 |
1:04:29 |
5K
|
805/878 |
1:07:05 |
1146 |
PRICE SULLIVAN, Erika
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
630/693 |
123/136 |
1:05:31 |
5K
|
806/878 |
1:07:06 |
1129 |
AMYOT, Christine
Lasalle, QC
|
F2029
|
631/693 |
124/136 |
1:05:31 |
5K
|
807/878 |
1:07:14 |
960 |
TRAN, Caroline
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
632/693 |
129/142 |
1:04:03 |
5K
|
808/878 |
1:07:17 |
1907 |
CHANTAL, Ouellet
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
633/693 |
98/109 |
1:06:05 |
5K
|
809/878 |
1:07:18 |
903 |
WEI, Jihong
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
634/693 |
145/159 |
1:06:06 |
5K
|
810/878 |
1:08:14 |
970 |
BRAZEAU, Francois
St-Hippolyte, QC
|
M4049
|
161/170 |
42/45 |
1:06:21 |
5K
|
811/878 |
1:08:14 |
972 |
BOUCHARD, Francine
Montreal, QC
|
F9999
|
635/693 |
5/5 |
1:06:21 |
5K
|
812/878 |
1:08:15 |
1644 |
LEONARD, Jolyane
St Jerome, QC
|
F4049
|
636/693 |
146/159 |
1:06:24 |
5K
|
813/878 |
1:08:16 |
1540 |
ARBOUR, Gabrielle
Sjerome, QC
|
F2029
|
637/693 |
125/136 |
1:06:24 |
5K
|
814/878 |
1:08:17 |
1898 |
SEW, Jessica
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
638/693 |
130/142 |
1:05:36 |
5K
|
815/878 |
1:08:19 |
1897 |
MAJOR, Guillaume
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
162/170 |
26/27 |
1:05:34 |
5K
|
816/878 |
1:08:22 |
1498 |
ADAMS, Carole Lilianne
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
639/693 |
99/109 |
1:05:43 |
5K
|
817/878 |
1:08:22 |
1500 |
CIARAMELLANO, Carla
Ile-Bizard, QC
|
F4049
|
640/693 |
147/159 |
1:05:43 |
5K
|
818/878 |
1:08:41 |
1947 |
STOECKERT, Nicola
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
641/693 |
148/159 |
1:04:11 |
5K
|
819/878 |
1:09:28 |
1820 |
VANIER-GRAHAM, Allison
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
642/693 |
131/142 |
1:07:12 |
5K
|
820/878 |
1:09:31 |
935 |
VANIER, Cecelia
St Lambert, QC
|
F6069
|
643/693 |
20/25 |
1:07:15 |
5K
|
821/878 |
1:10:25 |
1218 |
BRANDER, Cherie
Ddo, QC
|
F3039
|
644/693 |
132/142 |
1:09:17 |
5K
|
822/878 |
1:10:25 |
1217 |
ANDERSON, Tiffany
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F2029
|
645/693 |
126/136 |
1:09:18 |
5K
|
823/878 |
1:10:26 |
1223 |
MUNGLA, Jimmy
Chateaguay, QC
|
M4049
|
163/170 |
43/45 |
1:09:17 |
5K
|
824/878 |
1:10:26 |
1835 |
MIGUEL MOTA, Pedro
Outremont, QC
|
M4049
|
164/170 |
44/45 |
1:07:24 |
5K
|
825/878 |
1:10:28 |
1829 |
BERTRAND, Nathalie
Outremont, QC
|
F2029
|
646/693 |
127/136 |
1:06:07 |
5K
|
826/878 |
1:10:29 |
1833 |
LACHAPELLE, Stephanie
Outremont, QC
|
F3039
|
647/693 |
133/142 |
1:06:04 |
5K
|
827/878 |
1:10:29 |
1834 |
MAILHOT, Nathalie
Outremont, QC
|
F5059
|
648/693 |
100/109 |
1:07:24 |
5K
|
828/878 |
1:10:32 |
1831 |
LABELLE, Nathalie
Outremont, QC
|
F4049
|
649/693 |
149/159 |
1:07:26 |
5K
|
829/878 |
1:10:39 |
1848 |
GAUDREAULT GAGNON, Emile
St Constant, QC
|
M-U20
|
165/170 |
38/38 |
1:07:46 |
5K
|
830/878 |
1:10:41 |
1499 |
BEDROS, Michele
Kirkland, QC
|
F5059
|
650/693 |
101/109 |
1:08:08 |
5K
|
831/878 |
1:10:42 |
1504 |
MELFI, Miranda
Kirkland, QC
|
F5059
|
651/693 |
102/109 |
1:08:09 |
5K
|
832/878 |
1:10:42 |
1505 |
MOSCA, Laura
Ndip, QC
|
F5059
|
652/693 |
103/109 |
1:08:09 |
5K
|
833/878 |
1:10:43 |
1399 |
DRURY, Kate
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
653/693 |
150/159 |
1:06:20 |
5K
|
834/878 |
1:10:46 |
1159 |
LEBEL, Catherine
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
654/693 |
128/136 |
1:07:58 |
5K
|
835/878 |
1:10:46 |
1153 |
BACHOUR, Aneta
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
655/693 |
151/159 |
1:07:55 |
5K
|
836/878 |
1:10:48 |
1850 |
ANTINOZZI, Lydia
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
656/693 |
129/136 |
1:07:57 |
5K
|
837/878 |
1:10:50 |
1154 |
BACHOUR, Marie
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
657/693 |
130/136 |
1:08:03 |
5K
|
838/878 |
1:10:51 |
1849 |
LACOSTE GAGNLM, Pascal
St Constang, QC
|
M4049
|
166/170 |
45/45 |
1:07:59 |
5K
|
839/878 |
1:10:51 |
1155 |
BACHOUR, Nicole
Laval, QC
|
F-U20
|
658/693 |
113/114 |
1:08:03 |
5K
|
840/878 |
1:10:51 |
1168 |
VAN, Ai-Minh
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
659/693 |
152/159 |
1:08:04 |
5K
|
841/878 |
1:10:53 |
1401 |
HARGOT, Karen
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
660/693 |
153/159 |
1:06:31 |
5K
|
842/878 |
1:10:55 |
1845 |
TANASIE, Cristiana
Lery, QC
|
F3039
|
661/693 |
134/142 |
1:20:28 |
5K
|
843/878 |
1:10:57 |
1167 |
TROTTIER, Linda
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
662/693 |
104/109 |
1:08:11 |
5K
|
844/878 |
1:11:06 |
1860 |
GUARINO, Marianna
Terrebonne, QC
|
F3039
|
663/693 |
135/142 |
1:08:24 |
5K
|
845/878 |
1:11:06 |
1865 |
REALE, Cristina
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
664/693 |
136/142 |
1:08:24 |
5K
|
846/878 |
1:11:09 |
1150 |
GAUDREAULT, Sara
St Constant, QC
|
F4049
|
665/693 |
154/159 |
1:08:16 |
5K
|
847/878 |
1:11:12 |
1151 |
RAIGONDEAU, Christine
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
666/693 |
105/109 |
1:08:15 |
5K
|
848/878 |
1:11:12 |
937 |
VENTURINE, Massimo
Mtl, QC
|
M2029
|
167/170 |
27/27 |
1:08:56 |
5K
|
849/878 |
1:11:13 |
938 |
TAVARES, Joe
Mtl., QC
|
M5059
|
168/170 |
21/23 |
1:08:56 |
5K
|
850/878 |
1:11:15 |
910 |
BERTHIER, Manon
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
667/693 |
114/114 |
1:08:31 |
5K
|
851/878 |
1:11:15 |
988 |
COULOMBE, Johanne
|
F6069
|
668/693 |
21/25 |
1:09:00 |
5K
|
852/878 |
1:11:16 |
909 |
DUTHE, Catherine
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
669/693 |
137/142 |
1:08:32 |
5K
|
853/878 |
1:11:52 |
1818 |
ROBLETO, Zara
Longueuil, QC
|
F5059
|
670/693 |
106/109 |
1:09:43 |
5K
|
854/878 |
1:11:53 |
1816 |
DOUCET, Helen
Longueuil, QC
|
F5059
|
671/693 |
107/109 |
1:09:42 |
5K
|
855/878 |
1:12:10 |
1100 |
CLAVET, Patricia
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
672/693 |
155/159 |
1:10:46 |
5K
|
856/878 |
1:12:23 |
1404 |
ZARATE, Odette
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
673/693 |
156/159 |
1:22:21 |
5K
|
857/878 |
1:12:24 |
1400 |
FALLON-THEROUX, Kayleigh
Chateauguay, QC
|
F2029
|
674/693 |
131/136 |
1:08:01 |
5K
|
858/878 |
1:13:03 |
1299 |
EL-GHARIB, Faten
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
675/693 |
138/142 |
1:23:00 |
5K
|
859/878 |
1:14:15 |
1660 |
MOREAU, Annie
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F5059
|
676/693 |
108/109 |
1:13:09 |
5K
|
860/878 |
1:15:20 |
1379 |
TSIMIKLIS, Stavroula
Kirkland, QC
|
F2029
|
677/693 |
132/136 |
1:25:18 |
5K
|
861/878 |
1:15:21 |
1376 |
FIORE, Sabrina
Kirkland, QC
|
F4049
|
678/693 |
157/159 |
1:25:18 |
5K
|
862/878 |
1:15:21 |
1377 |
KATHIRESU, Bharathy
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F2029
|
679/693 |
133/136 |
1:25:19 |
5K
|
863/878 |
1:15:23 |
1375 |
BIALOWAS, Anne
Kirkland, QC
|
F2029
|
680/693 |
134/136 |
1:25:20 |
5K
|
864/878 |
1:16:10 |
1485 |
PRONOVOST, Pauline
Mascouche, QC
|
F6069
|
681/693 |
22/25 |
1:14:41 |
5K
|
865/878 |
1:16:10 |
1486 |
PRONOVOST, Suzanne
Mascouche, QC
|
M5059
|
169/170 |
22/23 |
1:14:38 |
5K
|
866/878 |
1:18:52 |
1729 |
WETHERLY, Caitlin
Westmount, QC
|
F2029
|
682/693 |
135/136 |
1:15:51 |
5K
|
867/878 |
1:18:52 |
1464 |
BATZIOS, Alysa
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
683/693 |
139/142 |
1:15:52 |
5K
|
868/878 |
1:18:59 |
1830 |
KOUTSOGIANNI, Olympia
Outremont, QC
|
F3039
|
684/693 |
140/142 |
1:15:57 |
5K
|
869/878 |
1:19:02 |
1837 |
TRAIFOROS, Helen
Outremont, QC
|
F4049
|
685/693 |
158/159 |
1:16:00 |
5K
|
870/878 |
1:19:04 |
1836 |
SALVADOR CONHA, Jubisa
Outremont, QC
|
F3039
|
686/693 |
141/142 |
1:16:04 |
5K
|
871/878 |
1:19:04 |
1832 |
LABRAKIS, Andre
Outremont, QC
|
M5059
|
170/170 |
23/23 |
1:16:02 |
5K
|
872/878 |
1:19:38 |
1452 |
TARAVATI, Azita
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
687/693 |
142/142 |
1:18:22 |
5K
|
873/878 |
1:19:39 |
1450 |
PETRELLA, Linda
Laval, QC
|
F6069
|
688/693 |
23/25 |
1:18:16 |
5K
|
874/878 |
1:19:53 |
1093 |
MIREAULT, Gisele
Dorval, QC
|
F5059
|
689/693 |
109/109 |
1:17:22 |
5K
|
875/878 |
1:19:53 |
1094 |
MOULAND, Christina
Dorval, QC
|
F6069
|
690/693 |
24/25 |
1:17:23 |
5K
|
876/878 |
1:21:47 |
951 |
SHELEST, Meagan
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F2029
|
691/693 |
136/136 |
1:21:39 |
5K
|
877/878 |
1:24:02 |
1423 |
LEGAULT, Natalie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
692/693 |
159/159 |
1:23:39 |
5K
|
878/878 |
1:24:28 |
1009 |
NEW, Cindy
Montreal, QC
|
F6069
|
693/693 |
25/25 |
1:17:58 |
5K
|
|
|
1524 |
GEOFFRION, Nicole
Mont-Laurier, QC
|
F6069
|
|
|
|
5K
|
|
|
1171 |
LORD, Marie-Pier
Laval, QC
|
F2029
|
|
|
|