Accueil
Race Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2004 to 2012
Series
Événements à venir
Contactez-nous
English
Événements récents
Événements à venir
BCBR Day 4
Schelt, BC - 10 juillet 2017
Day 4
Day 4
Envoyer
NOTE:
Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Épreuve
Rang
Temps officiel
Dossard
Nom
Division
Rang/sexe
Rang/division
Puce
Day 4
169/614
3:46:03
21132
Ben Smyth
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
1/38
Day 4
170/614
3:46:03
21131
Eliza Smyth
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
2/38
Day 4
178/614
3:47:32
21091
Kristen Lobisser
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
3/38
Day 4
179/614
3:47:33
21092
Kyle Lobisser
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
4/38
Day 4
182/614
3:48:05
21181
Jennifer Stratmann
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
5/38
Day 4
183/614
3:48:06
21182
Ronald Kontek
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
6/38
Day 4
225/614
3:56:47
21062
Brian Whatley
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
7/38
Day 4
226/614
3:56:48
21061
Karen Martins
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
8/38
Day 4
266/614
4:05:32
21011
Wendy Cocksedge
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
9/38
Day 4
267/614
4:05:33
21012
Graham Cocksedge
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
10/38
Day 4
269/614
4:06:03
21122
Justin Galbraith
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
11/38
Day 4
270/614
4:06:07
21121
Lori Davis
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
12/38
Day 4
306/614
4:14:05
21142
John Peachell
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
13/38
Day 4
309/614
4:14:56
21212
Sean King
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
14/38
Day 4
310/614
4:14:57
21211
Kimberlee King
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
15/38
Day 4
389/614
4:31:16
21002
Alex Miller
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
16/38
Day 4
390/614
4:31:17
21001
Ruth Crawford
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
17/38
Day 4
431/614
4:43:55
21201
Helen Shelley
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
18/38
Day 4
432/614
4:43:56
21202
Mark Shelley
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
19/38
Day 4
472/614
5:01:37
21172
Joakim Horwing
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
20/38
Day 4
473/614
5:01:38
21171
Eva Horwing
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
21/38
Day 4
513/614
5:13:27
21102
Lee Goddard
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
22/38
Day 4
514/614
5:13:29
21101
Louise Goddard
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
23/38
Day 4
522/614
5:15:10
21052
Rhett Read
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
24/38
Day 4
523/614
5:15:11
21051
Kelly Read
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
25/38
Day 4
541/614
5:28:45
21031
Tania Gabriele
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
26/38
Day 4
542/614
5:28:47
21032
Danny Gabriele
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
27/38
Day 4
550/614
5:32:46
21042
Riley Uebergang
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
28/38
Day 4
551/614
5:32:47
21041
Stacey Dennis
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
29/38
Day 4
562/614
5:36:34
21021
Sam Macdonald
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
30/38
Day 4
563/614
5:36:38
21022
Shawn Pette
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
31/38
Day 4
581/614
5:58:07
21241
Marta Twardowski
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
32/38
Day 4
582/614
5:58:08
21242
Maciej Twardowski
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
33/38
Day 4
587/614
6:07:39
21082
Jairo Lopez
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
34/38
Day 4
588/614
6:07:44
21081
Daniela Lopez
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
35/38
Day 4
594/614
6:11:13
21072
Lachlan Murdoc Macneil
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
36/38
Day 4
595/614
6:11:14
21071
Maedi Tanham Carney
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
37/38
Day 4
601/614
6:24:17
21112
Robert Gibbens
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
38/38