Startline

BC Bike Race - Stage 2

Salmon Arm, BC - September 18, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Sponsor
Day 3 56/320 4:10:47 3091 OHLER, Kylee MATT AND KYLEE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 5/48 1/26 La Sportiva
Day 3 57/320 4:10:48 3092 REID, Matt MATT AND KYLEE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 52/272 2/26
Day 3 80/320 4:35:15 3111 STEED, Nell Rose STEEDLERS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 8/48 3/26
Day 3 81/320 4:35:15 3112 FIEDLER, Nicholas STEEDLERS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 73/272 4/26
Day 3 101/320 4:48:00 3162 GRAY, Dave KIWIS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 92/272 5/26
Day 3 102/320 4:48:01 3161 LEARY, Nic KIWIS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 10/48 6/26
Day 3 115/320 4:59:37 3121 PAZ THUNSTROEM, Sue THE CAT & THE BAT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 12/48 7/26 Stockholm Mutisport
Day 3 116/320 4:59:38 3122 BYLUND, Mattias THE CAT & THE BAT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 104/272 8/26 Stockholm Multisport
Day 3 143/320 5:19:53 3002 SMALLMAN, Andy AQR HOLIDAYS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 128/272 9/26 Gill Smallman
Day 3 144/320 5:20:08 3001 BERESFORD, Kathy AQR HOLIDAYS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 16/48 10/26 AQR Holidays
Day 3 149/320 5:23:54 3142 BLACK, Aaron CPC2-2K TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 132/272 11/26
Day 3 150/320 5:23:56 3141 JORDAN, Emily CPC2-2K TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 18/48 12/26 Orion Racing
Day 3 186/320 5:46:16 3032 DUNN, Jeff DUNCHEK SHENANIGANS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 165/272 13/26 DunChek Shenanigans
Day 3 187/320 5:46:17 3031 ZIMCHEK-DUNN, Heather DUNCHEK SHENANIGANS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 22/48 14/26 DunChek Shenanigans
Day 3 222/320 6:18:23 3021 OTSUKA, Yasuko DOUBLE OBSESSION TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 27/48 15/26
Day 3 223/320 6:18:23 3022 RUSSO, Ted DOUBLE OBSESSION TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 196/272 16/26 Obsession: Bikes OpenRoad Auto Group
Day 3 225/320 6:19:51 3102 PARAS, Brad OFF IN THE WOODS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 198/272 17/26 Off in the Woods
Day 3 226/320 6:19:57 3101 PARAS, Erica OFF IN THE WOODS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 28/48 18/26 Off in the Woods
Day 3 229/320 6:23:57 3131 PURTSCHERT, Amanda ECUADOR TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 29/48 19/26
Day 3 230/320 6:23:58 3132 PURTSCHERT, Rudolf ECUADOR TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 201/272 20/26
Day 3 265/320 7:02:00 3061 SCHULZE, Christiane JANE AND ANDREAS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 36/48 21/26 Jane and Andreas
Day 3 266/320 7:02:05 3062 HERFORT, Andreas JANE AND ANDREAS TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 230/272 22/26
Day 3 275/320 7:26:25 3052 WILLSON, Fraser HELMET HAIR TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 237/272 23/26
Day 3 276/320 7:26:29 2022 WATZINGER, Lisa HELMET HAIR TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 39/48 24/26
Day 3 319/320 9:55:00 3011 BAKKER, Tara COUPLES THERAPY TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 48/48 25/26
Day 3 320/320 9:55:01 3012 BAKKER, Craig COUPLES THERAPY TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 272/272 26/26