Startline

Whistler Alpine Meadows

Whistler, BC - September 11, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
100 KM 1/83 13:00:57 2071 LIGHTBODY, Nicholas M30-39 1/61 1/25 13:00:57
100 KM 2/83 14:08:47 2032 DEAN, (Jack) John M30-39 2/61 2/25 14:08:47
100 KM 3/83 15:06:27 2120 WEBSTER, Luke M20-29 3/61 1/15 15:06:25
100 KM 4/83 15:07:59 2065 KLAWITTER, Andreas M20-29 4/61 2/15 15:07:58
100 KM 5/83 15:17:40 2131 MILLS, Katharine F30-39 1/22 1/20 15:17:37
100 KM 6/83 15:42:12 2124 YORK, Cameron M20-29 5/61 3/15 15:42:06
100 KM 7/83 15:51:54 2017 BRUCE, Robin M40-49 6/61 1/18 15:51:48
100 KM 8/83 16:19:43 2079 MONTGOMERY, Liam M20-29 7/61 4/15 16:19:36
100 KM 9/83 16:29:21 2108 SPIRES, Hilary F30-39 2/22 2/20 16:29:18
100 KM 10/83 16:35:37 2052 HARRIS, Ian M20-29 8/61 5/15 16:35:36
100 KM 11/83 16:47:57 2059 HOLLAND, Tara F40-49 3/22 1/1 16:47:55
100 KM 12/83 16:50:15 2056 HEYBLOM, Kyle M20-29 9/61 6/15 16:50:06
100 KM 13/83 16:55:43 2039 EVANS, Felix M30-39 10/61 3/25 16:55:41
100 KM 14/83 17:46:35 2076 MARTIN, Corby M40-49 11/61 2/18 17:46:31
100 KM 15/83 17:49:38 2045 CARNEY, Sharon F30-39 4/22 3/20 17:49:34
100 KM 16/83 17:52:42 2088 POLLOCK, Trevor M40-49 12/61 3/18 17:52:37
100 KM 17/83 17:52:57 2011 BLANDFORD, Claudia F30-39 5/22 4/20 17:52:56
100 KM 18/83 18:09:02 2092 REID, Alexander M30-39 13/61 4/25 18:08:59
100 KM 19/83 18:13:28 2109 ST. LAURENT, Ian M20-29 14/61 7/15 18:13:23
100 KM 20/83 18:29:07 2061 HUM, Leonie F30-39 6/22 5/20 18:28:56
100 KM 21/83 18:40:30 2029 CYR, Maude F30-39 7/22 6/20 18:40:30
100 KM 22/83 19:06:40 2013 BOOKER, Edward M30-39 15/61 5/25 19:06:30
100 KM 23/83 19:21:25 2067 KORCHINOS, Steve M40-49 16/61 4/18 19:21:18
100 KM 24/83 19:22:33 2080 MUZIK, Nick M20-29 17/61 8/15 19:22:28
100 KM 25/83 19:26:16 2028 CUNDIFF, Don M40-49 18/61 5/18 19:26:11
100 KM 26/83 19:27:34 2077 MCTAGGART, Matthew M30-39 19/61 6/25 19:27:33
100 KM 27/83 19:32:20 2033 DONOGHUE, Myles M20-29 20/61 9/15 19:32:19
100 KM 28/83 19:32:23 2085 PICKERING, Cameron M20-29 21/61 10/15 19:32:23
100 KM 29/83 19:33:05 2121 WERNIK, Tobias M20-29 22/61 11/15 19:33:01
100 KM 30/83 19:36:59 2035 DOR -MATHIEU, Laurent M30-39 23/61 7/25 19:36:56
100 KM 31/83 19:47:42 2107 SNELL, Tamara F50-59 8/22 1/1 19:47:37
100 KM 32/83 19:49:58 2125 YOUNG, Scott M40-49 24/61 6/18 19:49:51
100 KM 33/83 19:50:00 2006 ASHWORTH, Simeon M40-49 25/61 7/18 19:49:53
100 KM 34/83 19:52:53 2097 RUDOW, Emily F30-39 9/22 7/20 19:52:46
100 KM 35/83 19:58:51 2072 LITARGNE, Adrien M40-49 26/61 8/18 19:58:47
100 KM 36/83 20:22:24 2022 CHATAIN, Romain M20-29 27/61 12/15 20:22:21
100 KM 37/83 20:25:52 2051 HARRAP, Liam M30-39 28/61 8/25 20:25:50
100 KM 38/83 20:25:54 2110 STARR, David M30-39 29/61 9/25 20:25:52
100 KM 39/83 20:43:29 2014 BROUILLON, Guillaume M30-39 30/61 10/25 20:43:23
100 KM 40/83 20:44:00 2027 CRAWFORD, Michael M20-29 31/61 13/15 20:43:59
100 KM 41/83 21:11:05 2084 PHILIPS, Doug M40-49 32/61 9/18 21:10:59
100 KM 42/83 21:37:03 2003 ANDRIGHETTI, Eric M50-59 33/61 1/3 21:36:59
100 KM 43/83 21:44:01 2132 PARRISH, Kevin M30-39 34/61 11/25 21:43:57
100 KM 44/83 21:44:43 2133 EMOND, Gabriel M30-39 35/61 12/25 21:44:43
100 KM 45/83 21:44:47 2087 POETSCHKE, Julia F30-39 10/22 8/20 21:44:40
100 KM 46/83 21:46:24 2058 HOFFNER, Kyle M30-39 36/61 13/25 21:46:13
100 KM 47/83 21:46:24 2128 ZARAGOZA, Esteban M40-49 37/61 10/18 21:46:12
100 KM 48/83 21:46:55 2002 AKYUREKLI, Celine F30-39 11/22 9/20 21:46:42
100 KM 49/83 21:58:20 2106 SHEPSKI, Paul M30-39 38/61 14/25 21:58:20
100 KM 50/83 22:07:59 2055 HERNANDEZ LARA, Felix Ernesto M40-49 39/61 11/18 22:07:57
100 KM 51/83 22:08:01 2004 ARMSTRONG, Trevor M30-39 40/61 15/25 22:07:58
100 KM 52/83 22:14:54 2010 BLANCHET, Carl-Eric M30-39 41/61 16/25 22:14:51
100 KM 53/83 22:15:52 2046 GILL, Mandy F30-39 12/22 10/20 22:15:45
100 KM 54/83 22:26:42 2021 CHANDLER, Mike M40-49 42/61 12/18 22:26:31
100 KM 55/83 22:35:00 2066 KOBB, Anna F30-39 13/22 11/20 22:34:56
100 KM 56/83 22:38:29 2038 ELAMIRI, Hicham M50-59 43/61 2/3 22:38:24
100 KM 57/83 22:47:02 2114 THEORET, Francois M40-49 44/61 13/18 22:46:58
100 KM 58/83 22:49:52 2118 VOGEL, Matthis M30-39 45/61 17/25 22:49:49
100 KM 59/83 22:55:32 2048 GUINARD, Karine F30-39 14/22 12/20 22:55:27
100 KM 60/83 22:55:42 2075 MARFLEET, Steve M40-49 46/61 14/18 22:55:35
100 KM 61/83 22:59:23 2016 BROWNSEY, Silas M40-49 47/61 15/18 22:59:10
100 KM 62/83 23:05:35 2086 PLOTKIN, Jeremy M40-49 48/61 16/18 23:05:27
100 KM 63/83 23:06:44 2115 TUPLIN, Lucy F30-39 15/22 13/20 23:06:34
100 KM 64/83 23:13:59 2030 DAHL, Rebecca F30-39 16/22 14/20 23:13:51
100 KM 65/83 23:35:59 2047 GOOSE, Jake M20-29 49/61 14/15 23:35:55
100 KM 66/83 23:36:00 2096 ROHDE, Alex M30-39 50/61 18/25 23:35:52
100 KM 67/83 23:43:27 2090 QIN, Gang M50-59 51/61 3/3 23:43:18
100 KM 68/83 23:49:37 2060 HOVANYI, Gabor M30-39 52/61 19/25 23:49:26
100 KM 69/83 23:51:05 2019 CARROD, Alex M30-39 53/61 20/25 23:50:58
100 KM 70/83 24:01:23 2074 MAHALEK, Trevor M40-49 54/61 17/18 24:01:15
100 KM 71/83 24:02:32 2122 WILSON, Dylan M20-29 55/61 15/15 24:02:28
100 KM 72/83 24:06:51 2018 BYRNE, Joseph M30-39 56/61 21/25 24:06:38
100 KM 73/83 24:19:45 2008 BEGLEY, Dennis M40-49 57/61 18/18 24:19:34
100 KM 74/83 24:23:34 2098 SAINT-GERMAIN, David M30-39 58/61 22/25 24:23:18
100 KM 75/83 24:30:13 2094 ROBERTSON, Sara F30-39 17/22 15/20 24:30:07
100 KM 76/83 24:33:49 2043 FORCE, Katherine F30-39 18/22 16/20 24:33:42
100 KM 77/83 24:33:53 2102 SASSEMAN, Elizabeth F30-39 19/22 17/20 24:33:47
100 KM 78/83 24:36:37 2007 BASTYROVA, Marketa F30-39 20/22 18/20 24:36:30
100 KM 79/83 25:06:16 2062 JAMIESON, Cristina F30-39 21/22 19/20 25:06:05
100 KM 80/83 26:34:37 2000 ABDIAMAN, Filsan F30-39 22/22 20/20 26:34:24
100 KM 81/83 26:41:38 2053 NAGY, Alex M30-39 59/61 23/25 26:41:24
100 KM 82/83 26:41:51 2012 BLINKHORN, Justin M30-39 60/61 24/25 26:41:42
100 KM 83/83 27:52:32 2129 ALCONERA, Joel Ray M30-39 61/61 25/25 27:52:19
100 KM 2024 CLEMENT, Andy M50-59    
100 KM 2073 MACDONALD, Ezra M20-29    
100 KM DNF DNF 2020 CHANDLER, Breanna F40-49    
100 KM DNF DNF 2023 CHEW, Kristine F40-49    
100 KM DNF DNF 2034 DONOHUE, Patrick M20-29    
100 KM DNF DNF 2036 EDMONDSON, Jeff M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2037 EHMAN, Kevin M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2042 FITZGERALD, Mitchell M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2044 GARCIA, Miguel M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2050 HANNAM, Laddie F50-59    
100 KM DNF DNF 2054 HENDRY, Colin M50-59    
100 KM DNF DNF 2070 L TOURNEAU, Gabriel M40-49    
100 KM DNF DNF 2082 PENA, Rashel F50-59    
100 KM DNF DNF 2063 RAYMUND, Torres M50-59    
100 KM DNF DNF 2057 SALI, Harrison M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2101 SANDRIN, Katie F20-29    
100 KM DNF DNF 2103 SCHNEKENBURGER, Frank M60-69    
100 KM DNF DNF 2105 SHAKTI KUMAR, Abhijit M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2116 VIELFAURE, Sofie F30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2117 VODICKA, David M40-49    
100 KM DNF DNF 2119 WATSON, Peter M30-39    
100 KM DNF DNF 2130 WEI, Catherine F50-59    
100 KM DNF DNF 2123 WITHAM, Tara F40-49    
100 KM DNF DNF 2126 ZACHARIAS, Wes M50-59    
100 KM DNF DNF 2127 ZAIFMAN, Josh M40-49