Startline

Sheep River Road Race

Okotoks, AB - September 18, 2021

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/96 0:18:01 550 WHITE-GLORIA, Chris M2029 1/33 1/2 0:17:59
5K 2/96 0:18:10 488 HEUVER, Joshua M-15-19 2/33 1/6 0:18:08
5K 3/96 0:19:36 489 HEUVER, Nathan M-U15 3/33 1/13 0:19:34
5K 4/96 0:19:46 523 PARDO, Pedro M2029 4/33 2/2 0:19:44
5K 5/96 0:20:08 537 SPATZ, Leon M-15-19 5/33 2/6 0:20:06
5K 6/96 0:20:10 490 HEUVER, Noah M-U15 6/33 2/13 0:20:07
5K 7/96 0:20:34 480 GILL, Alec M5059 7/33 1/3 0:20:31
5K 8/96 0:20:49 508 MCGREGOR, Hugh M-15-19 8/33 3/6 0:20:46
5K 9/96 0:20:52 532 ROBINSON, Blake M-15-19 9/33 4/6 0:20:48
5K 10/96 0:20:55 462 BICKLEY, Ed M60+ 10/33 1/4 0:20:50
5K 11/96 0:21:01 500 LAPLANTE, Cadence F-15-19 1/63 1/8 0:20:58
5K 12/96 0:21:10 453 ADAMS, Tristan M-U15 11/33 3/13 0:21:08
5K 13/96 0:21:11 513 MURRAY, Sean M3039 12/33 1/1 0:21:08
5K 14/96 0:21:24 481 GILL, Bennett M-U15 13/33 4/13 0:21:21
5K 15/96 0:22:36 527 PERRAS, Joshua M-U15 14/33 5/13 0:22:05
5K 16/96 0:22:44 471 CHRISTENSEN, Julie F4049 2/63 1/20 0:22:38
5K 17/96 0:22:41 476 FINLAYSON, Alec M-15-19 15/33 5/6 0:22:38
5K 18/96 0:22:57 491 HOLDITCH, Brynn F-15-19 3/63 2/8 0:22:55
5K 19/96 0:23:31 539 STADNYK, Ethan M-U15 16/33 6/13 0:23:00
5K 20/96 0:23:24 501 LAPLANTE, Claire F-U15 4/63 1/12 0:23:21
5K 21/96 0:23:41 507 MCGREGOR, Allison F-U15 5/63 2/12 0:23:37
5K 22/96 0:23:52 478 FRIESEN, Grace F-15-19 6/63 3/8 0:23:49
5K 23/96 0:24:07 515 NEUKOM, Sydney F-U15 7/63 3/12 0:24:04
5K 24/96 0:24:25 482 GILL, Carmen F4049 8/63 2/20 0:24:18
5K 25/96 0:24:45 510 MICHEL, Katrina F-15-19 9/63 4/8 0:24:41
5K 26/96 0:25:59 485 HEFFERAN, Gord M4049 17/33 1/4 0:25:20
5K 27/96 0:25:48 522 PACK, Nolan M-15-19 18/33 6/6 0:25:37
5K 28/96 0:26:02 551 WISENER, Tammy F4049 10/63 3/20 0:25:38
5K 29/96 0:32:47 541 STRONG, Todd M5059 19/33 2/3 0:25:46
5K 30/96 0:26:01 520 NOEL, Jennifer F4049 11/63 4/20 0:25:55
5K 31/96 0:26:01 519 NOEL, Adam M-U15 20/33 7/13 0:25:56
5K 32/96 0:26:49 525 PAXMAN, Nicole F3039 12/63 1/10 0:26:42
5K 33/96 0:27:05 474 CROCKER, Rachel F5059 13/63 1/7 0:26:57
5K 34/96 0:27:14 517 NEVINS-LAYTE, Mya F-15-19 14/63 5/8 0:27:11
5K 35/96 0:27:39 530 RAKAI, Lisa F4049 15/63 5/20 0:27:19
5K 36/96 0:27:41 538 SPENCE, Amy F4049 16/63 6/20 0:27:35
5K 37/96 0:27:48 498 KILBY, Sarah F5059 17/63 2/7 0:27:42
5K 38/96 0:28:03 535 SCHMIDT, Caleb M-U15 21/33 8/13 0:27:47
5K 39/96 0:27:52 521 O'BRIEN, Summer F-U15 18/63 4/12 0:27:48
5K 40/96 0:27:52 479 FRIESEN, Lauren F-15-19 19/63 6/8 0:27:49
5K 41/96 0:28:13 492 HOLDITCH, Cade F-U15 20/63 5/12 0:28:04
5K 42/96 0:28:18 493 HOLDITCH, Cara F5059 21/63 3/7 0:28:10
5K 43/96 0:28:37 452 ADAMS, Anona F3039 22/63 2/10 0:28:27
5K 44/96 0:28:58 483 GILL, Lyvia F4049 23/63 7/20 0:28:51
5K 45/96 0:29:00 477 FOURNIER, Bev F60+ 24/63 1/4 0:28:52
5K 46/96 0:29:20 475 DENNIS, Michael M4049 22/33 2/4 0:28:55
5K 47/96 0:29:11 506 MCFADYEN, Mercedes F-15-19 25/63 7/8 0:29:06
5K 48/96 0:29:15 467 BROWN, Julianna F-U15 26/63 6/12 0:29:09
5K 49/96 0:29:20 505 MCFADYEN, Meghan F-15-19 27/63 8/8 0:29:16
5K 50/96 0:30:00 487 HEFFERAN, Ryan M-U15 23/33 9/13 0:29:31
5K 51/96 0:29:51 455 AKRIGG, Maya F-U15 28/63 7/12 0:29:40
5K 52/96 0:29:50 552 WONDERHAM, Luke M-U15 24/33 10/13 0:29:47
5K 53/96 0:29:54 468 BROWN, Kaitlyn F-U15 29/63 8/12 0:29:48
5K 54/96 0:30:10 516 NEVIN, Eleanor F-U15 30/63 9/12 0:30:03
5K 55/96 0:30:53 458 ASPLUND, Angie F3039 31/63 3/10 0:30:43
5K 56/96 0:30:59 542 STUWE, Sara F4049 32/63 8/20 0:30:49
5K 57/96 0:37:54 463 BLAHEY, Carmen F4049 33/63 9/20 0:30:53
5K 58/96 0:30:58 470 CHITHIYA, Paschia F-U15 34/63 10/12 0:30:54
5K 59/96 0:31:58 459 BAGNALL, Patrick M60+ 25/33 2/4 0:31:32
5K 60/96 0:31:50 469 CHARBONNEAU, Anna F4049 35/63 10/20 0:31:33
5K 61/96 0:32:31 528 PERRAS, Marnelle F4049 36/63 11/20 0:31:53
5K 62/96 0:32:33 509 MCNAIRN, Jacinta F4049 37/63 12/20 0:32:13
5K 63/96 0:32:39 549 WESTON, Ann F60+ 38/63 2/4 0:32:14
5K 64/96 0:32:39 494 JANTZEN, Colleen F5059 39/63 4/7 0:32:15
5K 65/96 0:32:37 466 BROWN, Jennifer F4049 40/63 13/20 0:32:31
5K 66/96 0:32:51 461 BENJAMIN, Mackenzie F4049 41/63 14/20 0:32:39
5K 67/96 0:33:08 524 PATHER, Novida F4049 42/63 15/20 0:33:03
5K 68/96 0:33:42 531 REHAK, Lillian F60+ 43/63 3/4 0:33:16
5K 69/96 0:33:47 484 HARLAND, Stephanie F3039 44/63 4/10 0:33:35
5K 70/96 0:34:12 454 AKRIGG, Jenson M-U15 26/33 11/13 0:33:59
5K 71/96 0:34:12 456 AKRIGG, Roderick M4049 27/33 3/4 0:33:59
5K 72/96 0:34:53 553 THRELFALL, Candace F3039 45/63 5/10 0:34:20
5K 73/96 0:35:14 464 BORDLEY, Alison F5059 46/63 5/7 0:34:59
5K 74/96 0:35:46 511 MORRIS, Steve M5059 28/33 3/3 0:35:22
5K 75/96 0:35:46 512 MORRIS, Tracy F5059 47/63 6/7 0:35:22
5K 76/96 0:35:47 518 NICKERSON, Mandy F4049 48/63 16/20 0:35:25
5K 77/96 0:35:48 526 PERAGON, Nuria F2029 49/63 1/2 0:35:26
5K 78/96 0:36:09 499 KOZEY, Lyndsay F3039 50/63 6/10 0:35:43
5K 79/96 0:36:26 548 VOLSTEEDT, Nieke F-U15 51/63 11/12 0:36:10
5K 80/96 0:36:27 545 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 29/33 4/4 0:36:10
5K 81/96 0:36:26 546 VOLSTEEDT, Johan M-U15 30/33 12/13 0:36:10
5K 82/96 0:36:27 547 VOLSTEEDT, Kobie F4049 52/63 17/20 0:36:11
5K 83/96 0:37:11 503 LLOYD, Leslie F5059 53/63 7/7 0:36:51
5K 84/96 0:37:16 536 SCHMIDT, Darlene F4049 54/63 18/20 0:37:01
5K 85/96 0:37:42 457 ANDERSON-O'NEILL, Joanna F3039 55/63 7/10 0:37:09
5K 86/96 0:37:55 320 HIDER, Jon M60+ 31/33 3/4 0:37:41
5K 87/96 0:38:34 504 MCFADDEN, Lacey F3039 56/63 8/10 0:38:25
5K 88/96 0:38:56 502 LESLIE, Stephanie F3039 57/63 9/10 0:38:27
5K 89/96 0:38:59 497 KERSBERGEN, Kasen M-U15 32/33 13/13 0:38:32
5K 90/96 0:38:54 302 ASHTON, Jen F4049 58/63 19/20 0:38:35
5K 91/96 0:39:38 540 STADNYK, Theresa F4049 59/63 20/20 0:39:01
5K 92/96 0:41:15 495 KERSBERGEN, Callie F-U15 60/63 12/12 0:40:48
5K 93/96 0:41:15 496 KERSBERGEN, Jordanna F3039 61/63 10/10 0:40:48
5K 94/96 0:42:52 316 HADLEY, Margaret F60+ 62/63 4/4 0:42:10
5K 95/96 0:43:38 543 VAN ECK, Kristin F2029 63/63 2/2 0:43:18
5K 96/96 0:48:54 451 ELLUM, Richard M60+ 33/33 4/4 0:48:30