Startline

Dino Dash

Calgary, AB - September 12, 2021

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/143 0:15:07 322 TRAVAGLINI, Matthew M2029 1/72 1/13 0:15:06
5K 2/143 0:15:07 260 JAMES, Alexander M2029 2/72 2/13 0:15:06
5K 3/143 0:17:12 210 BRADFORD, Keith M4049 3/72 1/14 0:17:11
5K 4/143 0:17:50 254 HEUVER, Josh M-U20 4/72 1/17 0:17:47
5K 5/143 0:17:56 258 INGLIS, Lorin M4049 5/72 2/14 0:17:53
5K 6/143 0:17:59 226 DECKER, Brian M3039 6/72 1/11 0:17:57
5K 7/143 0:18:12 344 PYKE, Bridget F2029 1/71 1/10 0:18:11
5K 8/143 0:19:18 355 SHOKOOHI, Mehrdad M2029 7/72 3/13 0:19:15
5K 9/143 0:19:18 221 CORMIER, Ryan M3039 8/72 2/11 0:19:16
5K 10/143 0:19:39 220 CHOW, Karlen M2029 9/72 4/13 0:19:36
5K 11/143 0:20:00 200 ABBRUZZESE, Isabella F2029 2/71 2/10 0:19:59
5K 12/143 0:20:48 350 EMBRY, Mathew M4049 10/72 3/14 0:20:23
5K 13/143 0:20:58 241 GERSH, Carolyn F4049 3/71 1/17 0:20:55
5K 14/143 0:21:25 227 DRESSLER, Mac M-U20 11/72 2/17 0:21:23
5K 15/143 0:21:46 324 TRZOK, Mladen M4049 12/72 4/14 0:21:28
5K 16/143 0:22:00 244 GOULD, Becca F2029 4/71 3/10 0:21:53
5K 17/143 0:22:20 314 STOCKDALE, Jon M3039 13/72 3/11 0:22:13
5K 18/143 0:22:34 323 TRZOK, Graham M-U20 14/72 3/17 0:22:15
5K 19/143 0:22:38 245 GUTIERREZ, Daniel M2029 15/72 5/13 0:22:30
5K 20/143 0:23:24 281 MCDONALD, Graham M2029 16/72 6/13 0:23:07
5K 21/143 0:23:38 359 SHEDD, Maxwell M-U20 17/72 4/17 0:23:26
5K 22/143 0:23:39 335 YAWORSKI, Sandra F5059 5/71 1/10 0:23:36
5K 23/143 0:24:25 291 NYKYFORUK, Christina F2029 6/71 4/10 0:24:10
5K 24/143 0:24:18 296 REED, Steven M2029 18/72 7/13 0:24:12
5K 25/143 0:24:28 348 MANOR, Patrick M5059 19/72 1/9 0:24:16
5K 26/143 0:24:32 239 GARCIA, Kyle M3039 20/72 4/11 0:24:21
5K 27/143 0:24:39 277 MACTAVISH, Renee F4049 7/71 2/17 0:24:29
5K 28/143 0:24:39 276 MACTAVISH, Craig M3039 21/72 5/11 0:24:35
5K 29/143 0:25:03 267 KRILE, Ralph M5059 22/72 2/9 0:24:35
5K 30/143 0:24:58 297 RENAUD, Luke M2029 23/72 8/13 0:24:36
5K 31/143 0:24:50 353 STURGEON, Jamie F-U20 8/71 1/11 0:24:42
5K 32/143 0:25:17 360 EMBRY, Ashton M-U20 24/72 5/17 0:24:49
5K 33/143 0:25:43 356 NELSON, Sierra F-U20 9/71 2/11 0:25:08
5K 34/143 0:25:32 208 BOLSTAD, Jane F5059 10/71 2/10 0:25:18
5K 35/143 0:25:31 321 TOTH, Paul M-U20 25/72 6/17 0:25:23
5K 36/143 0:25:47 280 MATTSON, Shawn M5059 26/72 3/9 0:25:30
5K 37/143 0:25:59 205 BENSON, Lorraine F6069 11/71 1/5 0:25:36
5K 38/143 0:25:52 202 AHMED, Ali M4049 27/72 5/14 0:25:45
5K 39/143 0:26:47 250 HEEG, Marty M6069 28/72 1/3 0:26:32
5K 40/143 0:26:51 304 SIKORA, Michael M4049 29/72 6/14 0:26:37
5K 41/143 0:27:00 303 SIKORA, Maya F-U20 12/71 3/11 0:26:46
5K 42/143 0:27:11 225 DAVENPORT, Cameron M2029 30/72 9/13 0:26:49
5K 43/143 0:27:19 284 MILES, Paula F3039 13/71 1/18 0:27:16
5K 44/143 0:27:21 283 MILES, Brendan M4049 31/72 7/14 0:27:18
5K 45/143 0:27:31 231 EVANS, Nya F-U20 14/71 4/11 0:27:20
5K 46/143 0:27:35 320 TOTH, Ellie F-U20 15/71 5/11 0:27:30
5K 47/143 0:28:17 257 HRONEK, Kevin M3039 32/72 6/11 0:27:41
5K 48/143 0:27:51 285 MORIN, Joe M70+ 33/72 1/5 0:27:46
5K 49/143 0:28:41 318 TIAN, Jing F4049 16/71 3/17 0:27:52
5K 50/143 0:28:00 343 FRY, Jim M70+ 34/72 2/5 0:27:52
5K 51/143 0:27:58 282 MCKINNON, Robert M6069 35/72 2/3 0:27:55
5K 52/143 0:28:18 228 DYER, Kelly F4049 17/71 4/17 0:28:07
5K 53/143 0:29:03 292 O'DONOGHUE, Patrick M3039 36/72 7/11 0:28:32
5K 54/143 0:29:03 224 D'SOUZA, Martin M4049 37/72 8/14 0:28:58
5K 55/143 0:29:40 293 ORIOLD, Jacquelyn F3039 18/71 2/18 0:29:03
5K 56/143 0:29:11 334 WONG, Tina F6069 19/71 2/5 0:29:04
5K 57/143 0:29:14 279 MASSINA, Sean M3039 38/72 8/11 0:29:08
5K 58/143 0:29:23 268 LAMONT, Bailey M2029 39/72 10/13 0:29:10
5K 59/143 0:29:23 269 LAMONT, Doug M6069 40/72 3/3 0:29:11
5K 60/143 0:29:43 289 MORTLOCK, Penny F-U20 20/71 6/11 0:29:11
5K 61/143 0:29:42 287 MORTLOCK, Lance M4049 41/72 9/14 0:29:13
5K 62/143 0:30:01 363 NAGY, Alexandra F3039 21/71 3/18 0:29:23
5K 63/143 0:30:26 357 NELSON, Jasper M-U20 42/72 7/17 0:29:54
5K 64/143 0:30:27 346 NELSON, Michael M4049 43/72 10/14 0:29:55
5K 65/143 0:30:30 316 TAYLOR, Jessica F4049 22/71 5/17 0:30:04
5K 66/143 0:30:27 299 ROBERTS, Riley M-U20 44/72 8/17 0:30:05
5K 67/143 0:30:31 298 ROBERTS, David M4049 45/72 11/14 0:30:10
5K 68/143 0:30:49 358 NELSON, Tavish M-U20 46/72 9/17 0:30:13
5K 69/143 0:30:50 347 KING, Shannon F4049 23/71 6/17 0:30:14
5K 70/143 0:30:41 234 FEICK, Wesley M3039 47/72 9/11 0:30:30
5K 71/143 0:30:41 233 FEICK, Celeste F3039 24/71 4/18 0:30:31
5K 72/143 0:31:21 201 ADOLPH, Stacey F3039 25/71 5/18 0:30:33
5K 73/143 0:30:57 339 YUN, Conrad M5059 48/72 4/9 0:30:37
5K 74/143 0:30:54 230 EVANS, John M5059 49/72 5/9 0:30:43
5K 75/143 0:31:29 251 HEIM, Tracy F5059 26/71 3/10 0:31:07
5K 76/143 0:31:26 262 JEW, Breann F2029 27/71 5/10 0:31:08
5K 77/143 0:31:31 229 EVANS, Alex M-U20 50/72 10/17 0:31:20
5K 78/143 0:31:36 362 FLECK, Jennifer F4049 28/71 7/17 0:31:26
5K 79/143 0:31:39 361 FLECK, Peyton M-U20 51/72 11/17 0:31:29
5K 80/143 0:32:10 317 THORMOSET, Leah F3039 29/71 6/18 0:31:37
5K 81/143 0:32:17 341 POSCENTE, Dana F2029 30/71 6/10 0:31:37
5K 82/143 0:32:16 342 FRANCIS, Krista F5059 31/71 4/10 0:31:38
5K 83/143 0:32:17 352 POSCENTE, Sophia F2029 32/71 7/10 0:31:38
5K 84/143 0:32:02 354 GUERARD, Alex F-U20 33/71 7/11 0:31:57
5K 85/143 0:32:33 261 JENKINS, Heather F3039 34/71 7/18 0:32:05
5K 86/143 0:32:54 345 HALSTED, Rebecca F3039 35/71 8/18 0:32:21
5K 87/143 0:32:38 272 LINDSAY, Stu M70+ 52/72 3/5 0:32:21
5K 88/143 0:34:15 313 SMITH, Stone M-U20 53/72 12/17 0:33:19
5K 89/143 0:34:10 209 BOWEN, Maggie F5059 36/71 5/10 0:33:28
5K 90/143 0:33:44 351 RANCIER, Christopher M2029 54/72 11/13 0:33:32
5K 91/143 0:34:04 219 CHEUNG, Ivy F3039 37/71 9/18 0:33:35
5K 92/143 0:34:36 329 WICKHAM, Gavin M-U20 55/72 13/17 0:33:47
5K 93/143 0:34:36 330 WICKHAM, Simon M5059 56/72 6/9 0:33:48
5K 94/143 0:35:12 340 SMITH, Charladean F4049 38/71 8/17 0:34:16
5K 95/143 0:34:54 265 KAUFMANN WOODCOCK, Doris F5059 39/71 6/10 0:34:37
5K 96/143 0:35:59 308 SMITH, Aarik M-U20 57/72 14/17 0:35:02
5K 97/143 0:36:01 311 SMITH, Greg M4049 58/72 12/14 0:35:04
5K 98/143 0:35:22 266 KREUTZER, Mackenzie F2029 40/71 8/10 0:35:06
5K 99/143 0:36:04 58 PERRAS, Justin M3039 59/72 10/11 0:35:25
5K 100/143 0:36:10 319 TONG, Patty F4049 41/71 9/17 0:35:30
5K 101/143 0:36:04 204 BANDOLA, Summer F-U20 42/71 8/11 0:35:46
5K 102/143 0:36:32 243 GIBSON, Scott M-U20 60/72 15/17 0:36:00
5K 103/143 0:41:29 242 GIBSON, Duncan M4049 61/72 13/14 0:36:00
5K 104/143 0:36:47 216 CAUSIER, Rowan M2029 62/72 12/13 0:36:06
5K 105/143 0:37:26 222 COWLARD, Den M5059 63/72 7/9 0:37:06
5K 106/143 0:37:25 255 HICKS, Melissa F5059 43/71 7/10 0:37:07
5K 107/143 0:37:50 232 FARRAR, Rachel F3039 44/71 10/18 0:37:30
5K 108/143 0:38:18 223 CUSH, Shauna F4049 45/71 10/17 0:37:38
5K 109/143 0:38:27 302 SIKORA, Dominic M-U20 64/72 16/17 0:38:11
5K 110/143 0:39:20 215 CALLAGHAN, David M70+ 65/72 4/5 0:38:45
5K 111/143 0:39:02 336 YEE, Leslie F4049 46/71 11/17 0:38:46
5K 112/143 0:38:56 315 STOCKDALE, Julie F3039 47/71 11/18 0:38:47
5K 113/143 0:39:51 247 HANDS, Cindy F5059 48/71 8/10 0:38:55
5K 114/143 0:39:39 337 YOUNG, Alicia F3039 49/71 12/18 0:38:56
5K 115/143 0:41:03 246 HAEBER, Sara F4049 50/71 12/17 0:40:10
5K 116/143 0:41:52 235 FRANCESCONE, Maritess F5059 51/71 9/10 0:41:11
5K 117/143 0:41:51 306 SINGLETON, Chikae F4049 52/71 13/17 0:41:11
5K 118/143 0:47:21 327 WEGENER, Stephanie F3039 53/71 13/18 0:41:38
5K 119/143 0:41:59 305 SIMON, Judy F6069 54/71 3/5 0:41:59
5K 120/143 0:42:39 206 BERIAULT, Kristine F4049 55/71 14/17 0:42:13
5K 121/143 0:42:44 207 BERIAULT, Sadie F-U20 56/71 9/11 0:42:17
5K 122/143 0:44:17 300 SANDERS, Sylvianne F4049 57/71 15/17 0:43:48
5K 123/143 0:46:23 256 HOPKINS, Dawn F6069 58/71 4/5 0:45:59
5K 124/143 0:47:01 290 NG, Matt M3039 66/72 11/11 0:46:35
5K 125/143 0:47:04 294 PETROVA, Vassilena F3039 59/71 14/18 0:46:39
5K 126/143 0:49:16 238 FURTADO, Michelle F2029 60/71 9/10 0:48:40
5K 127/143 0:49:17 236 FURTADO, Kathy F5059 61/71 10/10 0:48:42
5K 128/143 0:49:17 237 FURTADO, Michael M-U20 67/72 17/17 0:48:42
5K 129/143 0:50:00 217 CHAN, Dana F3039 62/71 15/18 0:49:11
5K 130/143 0:50:01 271 LEW, Eva F3039 63/71 16/18 0:49:13
5K 131/143 0:51:20 212 BRADLEY, Michelle F6069 64/71 5/5 0:50:28
5K 132/143 0:51:21 211 BRADLEY, Jay M70+ 68/72 5/5 0:50:30
5K 133/143 0:52:19 309 SMITH, Anika F-U20 65/71 10/11 0:51:23
5K 134/143 0:52:20 310 SMITH, Arthur M5059 69/72 8/9 0:51:23
5K 135/143 0:52:38 203 ARSENAULT, Peter M5059 70/72 9/9 0:51:53
5K 136/143 0:53:02 270 LAMONTAGNE, Raymond M4049 71/72 14/14 0:52:32
5K 137/143 0:53:06 328 WELLER, Theresa F3039 66/71 17/18 0:52:38
5K 138/143 0:54:27 252 HENSCH, Amy F4049 67/71 16/17 0:53:36
5K 139/143 0:54:28 253 HENSCH, Chris M2029 72/72 13/13 0:53:37
5K 140/143 0:55:11 275 LUNDE, Katherine F-U20 68/71 11/11 0:54:16
5K 141/143 0:55:11 274 LUNDE, Karyn F2029 69/71 10/10 0:54:16
5K 142/143 0:55:20 264 KAI, Michelle F3039 70/71 18/18 0:54:47
5K 143/143 0:56:00 240 GENTLES, Kristina F4049 71/71 17/17 0:55:12