Startline

Kusam Klimb

Sayward, BC - June 23, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Overall 1/522 2:16:35 418 Andrew Russell Saanichton M30-39 1/241 1/64 2:16:34
Overall 2/522 2:23:22 603 Jeremy Clegg Nanaimo M40-49 2/241 1/71 2:23:21
Overall 3/522 2:23:42 221 Shelby Drope Nanaimo M30-39 3/241 2/64 2:23:41
Overall 4/522 2:23:57 510 Brent Mcmurtry Vancouver M30-39 4/241 3/64 2:23:56
Overall 5/522 2:24:01 228 Graham Forsyth Courtenay M30-39 5/241 4/64 2:24:00
Overall 6/522 2:28:46 488 Brady Dunne Vancouver M30-39 6/241 5/64 2:28:45
Overall 7/522 2:31:44 10 Jason Wright Nanaimo M40-49 7/241 2/71 2:31:43
Overall 8/522 2:34:06 625 Mackenzie Punter Nanaimo M20-29 8/241 1/35 2:34:02
Overall 9/522 2:43:08 517 Darren Tannas Victoria M30-39 9/241 6/64 2:43:03
Overall 10/522 2:44:38 523 Dave Melanson Squamish M30-39 10/241 7/64 2:44:33
Overall 11/522 2:45:14 621 Jaun Jaramillo Victoria M20-29 11/241 2/35 2:45:13
Overall 12/522 2:47:07 186 Stephan Smit Comox M30-39 12/241 8/64 2:47:06
Overall 13/522 2:50:21 465 Ben Brzezynski Vancouver M20-29 13/241 3/35 2:50:20
Overall 14/522 2:53:09 322 Brian Curley Nanaimo M30-39 14/241 9/64 2:53:06
Overall 15/522 2:53:15 50 Morten Nielsen Victoria M40-49 15/241 3/71 2:53:12
Overall 16/522 2:53:40 196 Adrian Walton Victoria M40-49 16/241 4/71 2:53:35
Overall 17/522 2:55:18 545 Jack Chisholm Maple Ridge M01-19 17/241 1/8 2:55:06
Overall 18/522 2:57:47 222 Melissa Ross Nanaimo F30-39 1/280 1/86 2:57:46
Overall 19/522 2:58:47 64 Danny Tresise Omemee M30-39 18/241 10/64 2:58:40
Overall 20/522 2:59:15 266 Jeff Gardner Vancouver M30-39 19/241 11/64 2:59:03
Overall 21/522 3:00:26 496 Laura Beamish Vancouver F20-29 2/280 1/46 3:00:24
Overall 22/522 3:00:38 552 Sarah Runyon Heriot Bay F30-39 3/280 2/86 3:00:38
Overall 23/522 3:01:26 512 Steve Spiers Campbell River M50-59 20/241 1/42 3:01:23
Overall 24/522 3:02:21 335 Ross Waters Black Creek M20-29 21/241 4/35 3:02:16
Overall 25/522 3:02:53 94 Graeme D'arcy Errington M40-49 22/241 5/71 3:02:53
Overall 26/522 3:03:22 514 Sandra Jensen Campbell River F40-49 4/280 1/75 3:03:18
Overall 27/522 3:05:51 509 Olivia Vihant Quadra Island F20-29 5/280 2/46 3:05:44
Overall 28/522 3:07:04 267 Russell Henry Nanaimo M50-59 23/241 2/42 3:07:00
Overall 29/522 3:08:17 584 Mike Armet Nanaimo M30-39 24/241 12/64 3:08:13
Overall 30/522 3:08:33 519 Alex Etchell Oak Bay M30-39 25/241 13/64 3:08:30
Overall 31/522 3:08:49 209 Chris Leitao Qualicum M30-39 26/241 14/64 3:08:46
Overall 32/522 3:09:45 182 Katherine Boere Nanaimo F20-29 6/280 3/46 3:09:42
Overall 33/522 3:09:48 627 Sarah Seads Courtenay F40-49 7/280 2/75 3:09:47
Overall 34/522 3:11:48 518 Madeleine Elson Campbell River F30-39 8/280 3/86 3:11:42
Overall 35/522 3:11:53 623 Dharma Fontaine Errington M40-49 27/241 6/71 3:11:46
Overall 36/522 3:13:03 158 Mark Allison Nanaimo M30-39 28/241 15/64 3:12:54
Overall 37/522 3:13:54 210 Luke Rushton Woss M20-29 29/241 5/35 3:13:52
Overall 38/522 3:13:55 426 Sarah Burger Victoria F30-39 9/280 4/86 3:13:46
Overall 39/522 3:14:03 339 Darren Isaacson Ladysmith M40-49 30/241 7/71 3:14:02
Overall 40/522 3:15:21 616 Byron Fader Powell River M40-49 31/241 8/71 3:15:16
Overall 41/522 3:17:33 356 Nathan Haussmann Victoria M20-29 32/241 6/35 3:17:23
Overall 42/522 3:17:39 229 Jaron Piercy Black Creek M20-29 33/241 7/35 3:17:33
Overall 43/522 3:17:49 467 Marion Bryan Black Creek F40-49 10/280 3/75 3:17:46
Overall 44/522 3:18:42 608 Pancho Ruiz Campbell River M40-49 34/241 9/71 3:18:32
Overall 45/522 3:20:35 567 Jesse Bartram Victoria M30-39 35/241 16/64 3:20:34
Overall 46/522 3:21:07 471 Dave Mactier Vancouver M30-39 36/241 17/64 3:20:57
Overall 47/522 3:22:31 367 Colin Wenman Port Mcneill M40-49 37/241 10/71 3:22:28
Overall 48/522 3:24:32 449 Fynn Kehl Nanaimo M20-29 38/241 8/35 3:24:27
Overall 49/522 3:25:19 579 Colin Malone Vancouver M20-29 39/241 9/35 3:24:21
Overall 50/522 3:25:21 528 Trevor Shoesmith Comox M40-49 40/241 11/71 3:25:16
Overall 51/522 3:25:55 498 Constance Wylie North Saanich F20-29 11/280 4/46 3:25:55
Overall 52/522 3:26:00 344 Meghan Anderson Revelstoke F30-39 12/280 5/86 3:25:53
Overall 53/522 3:26:18 592 Tj (Edward) Fisher Nanaimo M30-39 41/241 18/64 3:26:10
Overall 54/522 3:26:54 123 Franck Tuot Port Mcneill M20-29 42/241 10/35 3:26:41
Overall 55/522 3:28:00 376 Jeff Howard Victoria M40-49 43/241 12/71 3:27:37
Overall 56/522 3:28:51 561 Daniel Jun Vancouver M20-29 44/241 11/35 3:28:40
Overall 57/522 3:29:05 593 Julian White Courtenay M30-39 45/241 19/64 3:29:04
Overall 58/522 3:31:54 553 Christopher Stoppa Victoria M30-39 46/241 20/64 3:31:49
Overall 59/522 3:33:02 317 Jay Brunelle Comox M40-49 47/241 13/71 3:32:43
Overall 60/522 3:33:29 626 Brian Cherry North Vancouver M20-29 48/241 12/35 3:33:23
Overall 61/522 3:33:41 257 Jaylon Grenier Port Hardy M01-19 49/241 2/8 3:33:38
Overall 62/522 3:33:44 479 Jamie Weiss Victoria M40-49 50/241 14/71 3:33:44
Overall 63/522 3:34:43 2 Scott Toop Nanaimo M40-49 51/241 15/71 3:34:34
Overall 64/522 3:35:24 341 Ryan Malcolm Nanaimo M40-49 52/241 16/71 3:35:14
Overall 65/522 3:37:02 580 Nathan Jones White Rock M40-49 53/241 17/71 3:36:56
Overall 66/522 3:37:24 564 Murray Helmer Nanaimo M20-29 54/241 13/35 3:37:13
Overall 67/522 3:38:13 628 Fred Jeffery Nanaimo M40-49 55/241 18/71 3:38:07
Overall 68/522 3:38:30 343 Charlie Breakey Nanaimo F30-39 13/280 6/86 3:38:22
Overall 69/522 3:38:51 583 Heather Hillsburg Victoria F30-39 14/280 7/86 3:38:44
Overall 70/522 3:39:11 375 Norm Fennema Victoria M50-59 56/241 3/42 3:38:48
Overall 71/522 3:41:38 175 John Bentley Victoria M40-49 57/241 19/71 3:41:25
Overall 72/522 3:41:54 477 Nicole Thomas North Vancouver F30-39 15/280 8/86 3:41:41
Overall 73/522 3:42:35 340 Ben Hartley Parksville M30-39 58/241 21/64 3:42:26
Overall 74/522 3:42:50 566 S Lauren Vande Kuyt Nanaimo F30-39 16/280 9/86 3:42:37
Overall 75/522 3:43:11 463 Leanne Wood Campbell River F30-39 17/280 10/86 3:42:47
Overall 76/522 3:43:21 83 Charlotte Mellstrom Port Mcneill F20-29 18/280 5/46 3:43:18
Overall 77/522 3:43:22 171 Brittany Benjestorf Campbell River F30-39 19/280 11/86 3:43:18
Overall 78/522 3:43:23 98 Warren Stratton Victoria M30-39 59/241 22/64 3:43:10
Overall 79/522 3:44:11 35 Jarrad Astren Ladysmith M30-39 60/241 23/64 3:44:05
Overall 80/522 3:44:36 377 Antoni Damman Duncan M60-99 61/241 1/21 3:44:06
Overall 81/522 3:47:21 624 Rena Sweeney Port Mcneill F40-49 20/280 4/75 3:47:18
Overall 82/522 3:47:43 590 Sebastien Deschamps Victoria M40-49 62/241 20/71 3:47:34
Overall 83/522 3:47:52 312 Dan Clark Vegreville M50-59 63/241 4/42 3:47:19
Overall 84/522 3:47:53 45 Aislinn Deenihan Courtenay F30-39 21/280 12/86 3:47:50
Overall 85/522 3:48:22 405 Ruairi Cullen Vancouver M20-29 64/241 14/35 3:47:24
Overall 86/522 3:48:34 153 Shelby Lefebvre Port Mcneill M40-49 65/241 21/71 3:48:31
Overall 87/522 3:49:00 378 Jesse Roper Victoria M30-39 66/241 24/64 3:46:31
Overall 88/522 3:50:01 281 Rob Horsman Duncan M30-39 67/241 25/64 3:49:45
Overall 89/522 3:50:12 72 Melissa Caldwell Comox F30-39 22/280 13/86 3:50:12
Overall 90/522 3:50:14 597 Nick Lawrence Lantzville M20-29 68/241 15/35 3:49:58
Overall 91/522 3:50:22 364 Ben Walters Prince George M20-29 69/241 16/35 3:50:01
Overall 92/522 3:50:54 573 Mackenzie Loyer Port Alberni F01-19 23/280 1/10 3:50:48
Overall 93/522 3:51:17 404 Terry Finlay Shawnigan Lake M40-49 70/241 22/71 3:50:55
Overall 94/522 3:52:42 390 Larry Burke Brentwood Bay M50-59 71/241 5/42 3:51:58
Overall 95/522 3:53:31 559 Pavel Astrakhantsev Victoria M30-39 72/241 26/64 3:52:39
Overall 96/522 3:53:40 446 Andrea Maylone Quathiaski Cove F30-39 24/280 14/86 3:53:25
Overall 97/522 3:53:49 493 Erik Stevenson Kamloops M30-39 73/241 27/64 3:53:39
Overall 98/522 3:53:58 397 Shawn Daniels Nanaimo F40-49 25/280 5/75 3:53:11
Overall 99/522 3:55:55 305 Sean Windrum Victoria M50-59 74/241 6/42 3:55:54
Overall 100/522 3:56:23 126 Lisa Spingle Port Mcneill F20-29 26/280 6/46 3:55:55
Overall 101/522 3:56:32 529 Paul Jones Courtenay M40-49 75/241 23/71 3:56:26
Overall 102/522 3:56:58 421 Sandrine Daniels Campbell River F01-19 27/280 2/10 3:56:38
Overall 103/522 3:57:05 409 Joshua Pelletier Vancouver M30-39 76/241 28/64 3:55:27
Overall 104/522 3:57:06 476 Tom Oster Victoria M60-99 77/241 2/21 3:56:55
Overall 105/522 3:57:08 143 Matt Patterson Campbell River M20-29 78/241 17/35 3:56:50
Overall 106/522 3:57:33 248 Michael Kazda Edmonton M50-59 79/241 7/42 3:56:55
Overall 107/522 3:57:51 633 Stuart Wylie NOAGE 80/ 1/1 3:57:13
Overall 108/522 3:58:13 420 Aaron Pilgrim Vancouver M30-39 81/241 29/64 3:57:58
Overall 109/522 3:58:14 280 Jesse Williams Sayward M30-39 82/241 30/64 3:57:58
Overall 110/522 3:59:16 546 Oscar Gustafson Vancouver M50-59 83/241 8/42 3:59:05
Overall 111/522 4:00:18 499 Markus Blettinger Victoria M20-29 84/241 18/35 4:00:09
Overall 112/522 4:00:41 392 Coral Emms Port Mcneill F30-39 28/280 15/86 4:00:38
Overall 113/522 4:02:58 177 Joan Dryden Comox F50-59 29/280 1/48 4:02:43
Overall 114/522 4:03:39 596 Cole Wood Victoria M30-39 85/241 31/64 3:56:50
Overall 115/522 4:05:40 238 Willow Hopper Victoria F20-29 30/280 7/46 4:03:12
Overall 116/522 4:05:40 237 Roy Hopper Gabriola M60-99 86/241 3/21 4:03:12
Overall 117/522 4:05:45 536 David Galbraith Victoria M50-59 87/241 9/42 4:01:37
Overall 118/522 4:06:57 383 Laurie Kalf Errington F50-59 31/280 2/48 4:06:39
Overall 119/522 4:07:03 129 Charles Norton Port Hardy M30-39 88/241 32/64 4:06:39
Overall 120/522 4:07:21 152 Lindsay Clark Shawnigan Lake F30-39 32/280 16/86 4:07:13
Overall 121/522 4:10:12 263 Carol May Mill Bay F50-59 33/280 3/48 4:10:03
Overall 122/522 4:11:33 443 Andraya Walters Victoria F20-29 34/280 8/46 4:11:13
Overall 123/522 4:12:22 137 Tania Barnes Campbell River F40-49 35/280 6/75 4:12:11
Overall 124/522 4:12:22 136 Todd Barnes Campbell River M40-49 89/241 24/71 4:12:11
Overall 125/522 4:12:40 448 Blair Murphy Nanaimo M40-49 90/241 25/71 4:12:33
Overall 126/522 4:12:52 68 Lance Wingrave Campbell River M60-99 91/241 4/21 4:12:49
Overall 127/522 4:13:07 427 Jesse Blades Courtenay M40-49 92/241 26/71 4:12:56
Overall 128/522 4:13:10 206 Chris Greenaway Fort St James M40-49 93/241 27/71 4:12:43
Overall 129/522 4:13:28 197 Jodi Mucha Victoria F40-49 36/280 7/75 4:13:15
Overall 130/522 4:14:18 504 Robert Siemens Victoria M50-59 94/241 10/42 4:14:14
Overall 131/522 4:14:38 23 Raul Rivera Victoria M50-59 95/241 11/42 4:11:02
Overall 132/522 4:14:43 3 Skye Lee Salt Spring Island M30-39 96/241 33/64 4:14:08
Overall 133/522 4:14:46 474 Ann Conrod Victoria F20-29 37/280 9/46 4:14:35
Overall 134/522 4:14:46 440 Ryley Carter Victoria M20-29 97/241 19/35 4:14:37
Overall 135/522 4:15:19 21 Mark Dickinson Victoria M50-59 98/241 12/42 4:15:17
Overall 136/522 4:16:00 502 David Rainforth Victoria M30-39 99/241 34/64 4:15:35
Overall 137/522 4:16:14 432 Riley Shambrook Comox M20-29 100/241 20/35 4:16:10
Overall 138/522 4:16:22 538 Steven Thomas Campbell River M40-49 101/241 28/71 4:16:06
Overall 139/522 4:17:16 180 Whitney Radforth Vancouver F30-39 38/280 17/86 4:15:36
Overall 140/522 4:17:17 617 Connor Malbon Victoria M30-39 102/241 35/64 4:17:13
Overall 141/522 4:17:51 398 Jeremy Albuixech Courtenay M30-39 103/241 36/64 4:17:51
Overall 142/522 4:18:22 391 Paul Faganello Brentwood Bay M50-59 104/241 13/42 4:17:36
Overall 143/522 4:18:29 323 Kyle Stark Sherwood Park M30-39 105/241 37/64 4:18:23
Overall 144/522 4:22:39 632 Noah Cassidy Campbell River M20-29 106/241 21/35 4:22:19
Overall 145/522 4:22:43 134 Conor Howard Port Mcneill M20-29 107/241 22/35 4:22:11
Overall 146/522 4:23:40 276 Krista Boyda Victoria F30-39 39/280 18/86 4:23:32
Overall 147/522 4:23:41 275 Ryan Boyda Victoria M30-39 108/241 38/64 4:23:33
Overall 148/522 4:23:59 537 Lukasz Markowski Victoria M40-49 109/241 29/71 4:23:34
Overall 149/522 4:24:34 556 Robert Alan Victoria M20-29 110/241 23/35 4:24:12
Overall 150/522 4:26:12 29 Brian Kirk Vancouver F30-39 40/280 19/86 4:25:38
Overall 151/522 4:26:12 28 Alexandra Sirotova Vancouver F20-29 41/280 10/46 4:25:38
Overall 152/522 4:27:24 193 Gary Scriven Campbell River M60-99 111/241 5/21 4:26:51
Overall 153/522 4:27:29 615 Jackson Twa Victoria M40-49 112/241 30/71 4:27:10
Overall 154/522 4:27:35 454 David Ash Victoria M50-59 113/241 14/42 4:27:29
Overall 155/522 4:27:41 393 Tommy Lorenzo North Saanich M50-59 114/241 15/42 4:27:22
Overall 156/522 4:28:27 530 Elizabeth Guest Vancouver F30-39 42/280 20/86 4:27:00
Overall 157/522 4:31:36 47 Volker Rademacher Brentwood Bay M50-59 115/241 16/42 4:31:02
Overall 158/522 4:34:02 503 Jordan Morton Victoria M30-39 116/241 39/64 4:30:33
Overall 159/522 4:34:10 20 Lucy Dimitroff Qualicum Beach F20-29 43/280 11/46 4:33:44
Overall 160/522 4:36:40 431 Jordanna Holmes Campbell River F30-39 44/280 21/86 4:36:27
Overall 161/522 4:36:42 301 Brenda Houston Sidney F50-59 45/280 4/48 4:36:23
Overall 162/522 4:36:44 482 Leah Jacques Campbell River F30-39 46/280 22/86 4:36:28
Overall 163/522 4:37:23 374 Alison Stewart Qualicum Beach F60-99 47/280 1/15 4:37:11
Overall 164/522 4:37:25 515 Shalon Webber-Heffernan Toronto F30-39 48/280 23/86 4:37:13
Overall 165/522 4:37:34 15 Graham Sadler Port Mcneill M20-29 117/241 24/35 4:37:14
Overall 166/522 4:38:21 73 Candace Williams Port Hardy F20-29 49/280 12/46 4:37:58
Overall 167/522 4:38:37 424 Mark Mcginnis Courtenay M20-29 118/241 25/35 4:38:17
Overall 168/522 4:38:38 191 Jill Smith Nanaimo F30-39 50/280 24/86 4:38:20
Overall 169/522 4:38:38 571 James Bowen Nanaimo M30-39 119/241 40/64 4:38:21
Overall 170/522 4:39:44 174 Tiffany Ollson Duncan F30-39 51/280 25/86 4:39:07
Overall 171/522 4:39:48 555 Paul Stevenson North Vancouver M60-99 120/241 6/21 4:39:30
Overall 172/522 4:40:18 491 Paul Mclaughlin Port Mcneill M40-49 121/241 31/71 4:39:57
Overall 173/522 4:41:32 334 Josh Duifhuis Nanaimo M01-19 122/241 3/8 4:41:12
Overall 174/522 4:42:49 473 Tony Tennison Lantzville M50-59 123/241 17/42 4:42:47
Overall 175/522 4:42:50 591 Eugene Kemp Victoria M50-59 124/241 18/42 4:42:50
Overall 176/522 4:43:29 291 Shawn Buttle Duncan M40-49 125/241 32/71 4:43:02
Overall 177/522 4:43:31 494 Rick Fear Saanichton M40-49 126/241 33/71 4:43:09
Overall 178/522 4:45:36 342 Brett Taylor Cobble Hill M30-39 127/241 41/64 4:45:29
Overall 179/522 4:46:03 77 Kruk Steve Cobble Hill M40-49 128/241 34/71 4:45:43
Overall 180/522 4:46:31 362 Erwin Walters Black Creek M50-59 129/241 19/42 4:46:10
Overall 181/522 4:46:53 497 Kim Hopper Powell River F40-49 52/280 8/75 4:46:50
Overall 182/522 4:46:53 487 Silke Pfeifer Campbell River F40-49 53/280 9/75 4:46:50
Overall 183/522 4:47:12 359 Jillian Macdonald Port Mcneill F20-29 54/280 13/46 4:46:34
Overall 184/522 4:47:12 360 Shawn Tougas Port Mcneill M20-29 130/241 26/35 4:46:34
Overall 185/522 4:48:15 199 Jeff Wright Shawnigan Lake M50-59 131/241 20/42 4:48:06
Overall 186/522 4:49:17 164 Ann Mcdonald Campbell River F50-59 55/280 5/48 4:48:45
Overall 187/522 4:49:38 255 Diana Lesieur Victoria F40-49 56/280 10/75 4:46:10
Overall 188/522 4:50:09 282 Natasha Horsman Duncan F30-39 57/280 26/86 4:49:53
Overall 189/522 4:50:41 132 Sarah Barton Campbell River F40-49 58/280 11/75 4:50:29
Overall 190/522 4:52:33 531 Bassim Saade Vancouver M50-59 132/241 21/42 4:52:19
Overall 191/522 4:54:41 324 Joanna Galvin Chemainus F20-29 59/280 14/46 4:54:08
Overall 192/522 4:55:29 384 Allan Mcneely Victoria M50-59 133/241 22/42 4:55:17
Overall 193/522 4:55:52 166 Sara Rees Calgary F30-39 60/280 27/86 4:55:30
Overall 194/522 4:56:21 316 Sarah Brunelle Comox F30-39 61/280 28/86 4:56:02
Overall 195/522 4:56:27 500 Tim Hanson Campbell River M50-59 134/241 23/42 4:56:11
Overall 196/522 4:56:29 269 Aysha Boyne Port Alice F20-29 62/280 15/46 4:56:05
Overall 197/522 4:56:49 606 Jesse Foreman Parksville M40-49 135/241 35/71 4:56:04
Overall 198/522 4:56:50 605 Sarah Foreman Parksville F40-49 63/280 12/75 4:56:07
Overall 199/522 4:57:39 489 Darwin Mackay Port Hardy M20-29 136/241 27/35 4:57:14
Overall 200/522 4:58:33 618 Stuart Langvist Victoria M30-39 137/241 42/64 4:58:24
Overall 201/522 4:58:41 444 Tara Poole Victoria F20-29 64/280 16/46 4:58:27
Overall 202/522 4:59:48 574 Dylan Degagne Courtenay M30-39 138/241 43/64 4:58:45
Overall 203/522 5:00:19 249 Mia Sevigny Victoria F50-59 65/280 6/48 5:00:07
Overall 204/522 5:00:19 250 Jan Frith Victoria F50-59 66/280 7/48 5:00:07
Overall 205/522 5:00:24 118 Janet Dorward Port Hardy F40-49 67/280 13/75 5:00:15
Overall 206/522 5:00:35 355 Steve Hornick Cobble Hill M40-49 139/241 36/71 5:00:29
Overall 207/522 5:00:45 12 Kelly Carbery Victoria F30-39 68/280 29/86 4:58:02
Overall 208/522 5:00:46 614 Grace Reid Nanoose Bay F40-49 69/280 14/75 5:00:03
Overall 209/522 5:00:48 472 Luke Tennison Nanaimo M20-29 140/241 28/35 5:00:45
Overall 210/522 5:02:09 290 Jodi Buttle Duncan F30-39 70/280 30/86 5:01:41
Overall 211/522 5:02:10 278 Chris Falconer Edmonton M30-39 141/241 44/64 5:01:34
Overall 212/522 5:02:11 320 Donny Jewell St Albert M40-49 142/241 37/71 5:01:34
Overall 213/522 5:02:20 363 Shyanna Walters Black Creek F01-19 71/280 3/10 5:01:58
Overall 214/522 5:02:24 388 Doug Kernovich Campbell River M50-59 143/241 24/42 5:02:19
Overall 215/522 5:03:09 394 Fiona Coleman North Saanich F50-59 72/280 8/48 5:02:50
Overall 216/522 5:03:37 631 Danielle Franceschini Courtenay F30-39 73/280 31/86 5:03:35
Overall 217/522 5:04:12 588 Emily Mcisaac Campbell River F20-29 74/280 17/46 5:04:09
Overall 218/522 5:04:20 74 Tammy Williams Port Hardy F50-59 75/280 9/48 5:03:55
Overall 219/522 5:04:30 578 Benjamin Currie Halfmoon Bay M30-39 144/241 45/64 5:04:24
Overall 220/522 5:07:02 179 Skye Maitland Vancouver F20-29 76/280 18/46 5:05:22
Overall 221/522 5:07:23 319 David Mah Edmonton M30-39 145/241 46/64 5:06:45
Overall 222/522 5:10:48 594 Dominique Jones Victoria F30-39 77/280 32/86 5:04:27
Overall 223/522 5:11:21 611 Sarah Wright Campbell River F30-39 78/280 33/86 5:11:07
Overall 224/522 5:11:33 87 Kathryn Adam Powell River F20-29 79/280 19/46 5:11:00
Overall 225/522 5:11:33 9 Becky Packer Comox F40-49 80/280 15/75 5:10:52
Overall 226/522 5:12:26 80 Trent Cunningham Port Alice M60-99 146/241 7/21 5:12:23
Overall 227/522 5:12:36 311 Linda Macmillan Vegreville F50-59 81/280 10/48 5:12:03
Overall 228/522 5:15:06 188 Donna De Bellefeuille Bowser F60-99 82/280 2/15 5:14:34
Overall 229/522 5:15:06 33 Marielle De Bellefeuille Calgary F30-39 83/280 34/86 5:14:35
Overall 230/522 5:15:25 116 Chris Pollock Victoria M40-49 147/241 38/71 5:15:10
Overall 231/522 5:15:26 598 Nadine Butler Chemainus F50-59 84/280 11/48 5:15:11
Overall 232/522 5:15:26 117 Erica Butler Victoria F30-39 85/280 35/86 5:15:11
Overall 233/522 5:15:40 161 Jennifer Oke Campbell River F40-49 86/280 16/75 5:15:36
Overall 234/522 5:15:58 369 Amanda Stevenson Chemainus F20-29 87/280 20/46 5:15:33
Overall 235/522 5:16:25 478 Chris Macdonald Banff F60-99 88/280 3/15 5:16:15
Overall 236/522 5:16:29 361 Kim Brown Campbell River F40-49 89/280 17/75 5:16:14
Overall 237/522 5:16:55 271 Scott Windrum Victoria M50-59 148/241 25/42 5:16:28
Overall 238/522 5:17:04 415 Hailey Sharko Campbell River F40-49 90/280 18/75 5:17:00
Overall 239/522 5:17:04 155 Jennifer Konrad Campbell River F40-49 91/280 19/75 5:17:00
Overall 240/522 5:17:09 244 Paul Murphy Campbell River M30-39 149/241 47/64 5:16:52
Overall 241/522 5:18:48 349 Laura Starchuk Lake Country F30-39 92/280 36/86 5:18:17
Overall 242/522 5:20:00 589 Casey Ritchie Victoria F40-49 93/280 20/75 5:19:56
Overall 243/522 5:20:33 31 Georgia Anstey Vancouver F20-29 94/280 21/46 5:19:58
Overall 244/522 5:20:48 7 Gordon Bowbrick Courtenay M60-99 150/241 8/21 5:20:15
Overall 245/522 5:20:53 408 Jesse Katz-Totton Campbell River M30-39 151/241 48/64 5:20:19
Overall 246/522 5:21:31 325 Nikki Keeping Campbell River F30-39 95/280 37/86 5:21:24
Overall 247/522 5:21:32 326 Carly Caron Campbell River F30-39 96/280 38/86 5:21:25
Overall 248/522 5:23:30 203 Carlea Remodo Victoria F30-39 97/280 39/86 5:23:00
Overall 249/522 5:24:30 560 Karl Sylvester Campbell River M50-59 152/241 26/42 5:23:30
Overall 250/522 5:24:52 521 Liam Mills Comox M01-19 153/241 4/8 5:24:19
Overall 251/522 5:24:52 520 Joanna Mills Comox F40-49 98/280 21/75 5:24:21
Overall 252/522 5:25:51 79 Gail Lind Port Alice F60-99 99/280 4/15 5:25:48
Overall 253/522 5:25:51 455 Andrew Ringdahl Campbell River M40-49 154/241 39/71 5:25:13
Overall 254/522 5:25:57 386 Cassie Soderman Campbell River F20-29 100/280 22/46 5:25:52
Overall 255/522 5:25:58 387 Debbie Soderman Campbell River F50-59 101/280 12/48 5:25:53
Overall 256/522 5:29:34 234 Janet Pye Victoria F50-59 102/280 13/48 5:29:20
Overall 257/522 5:29:34 85 Letitia Ingham Victoria F40-49 103/280 22/75 5:29:19
Overall 258/522 5:32:51 168 Elgordonk Kyle Langford M60-99 155/241 9/21 5:32:43
Overall 259/522 5:34:27 470 Kristina Wellard Campbell River F30-39 104/280 40/86 5:34:10
Overall 260/522 5:34:45 411 Kyle Stone Campbell River M20-29 156/241 29/35 5:34:38
Overall 261/522 5:35:22 490 Rebecca Stevenson Kamloops F20-29 105/280 23/46 5:35:03
Overall 262/522 5:35:28 585 Tanya Taylor Nanaimo F30-39 106/280 41/86 5:35:17
Overall 263/522 5:35:30 145 Tara Keith Victoria F40-49 107/280 23/75 5:35:16
Overall 264/522 5:37:34 165 Adrienne David Campbell River F40-49 108/280 24/75 5:37:04
Overall 265/522 5:37:35 630 Gary Knowles Campbell River M40-49 157/241 40/71 5:37:07
Overall 266/522 5:39:06 329 Bobby Boyd Courtenay M40-49 158/241 41/71 5:34:55
Overall 267/522 5:39:08 330 Amy Wells Courtenay F40-49 109/280 25/75 5:34:56
Overall 268/522 5:40:22 135 Anouk Jouars Port Mcneill M20-29 159/241 30/35 5:39:40
Overall 269/522 5:40:39 256 Sarah Thornber Victoria F40-49 110/280 26/75 5:39:54
Overall 270/522 5:40:40 262 Deanne Mccarthy Pasadena F30-39 111/280 42/86 5:39:57
Overall 271/522 5:41:37 99 Kim Crosby Nanaimo M50-59 160/241 27/42 5:40:53
Overall 272/522 5:41:41 107 Judy Sullivan North Vancouver F60-99 112/280 5/15 5:41:12
Overall 273/522 5:43:24 315 Serina Allison Courtenay F30-39 113/280 43/86 5:42:28
Overall 274/522 5:43:24 308 Rachel Welbourn Comox F30-39 114/280 44/86 5:42:28
Overall 275/522 5:44:21 403 Arva Nagy Campbell River F30-39 115/280 45/86 5:43:50
Overall 276/522 5:44:27 508 Francesca Bell-Peters Victoria F20-29 116/280 24/46 5:44:07
Overall 277/522 5:44:27 506 Trevor Despins Campbell River M50-59 161/241 28/42 5:44:06
Overall 278/522 5:44:28 507 Cody Despins Victoria M20-29 162/241 31/35 5:44:08
Overall 279/522 5:44:53 365 Yvonne Kemeny Victoria F50-59 117/280 14/48 5:44:24
Overall 280/522 5:45:12 450 Lyle Boffy Parksville M60-99 163/241 10/21 5:45:10
Overall 281/522 5:45:19 447 Roshan Jumaludin Campbell River M50-59 164/241 29/42 5:45:04
Overall 282/522 5:45:27 146 Gordon Rothwell Campbell River M20-29 165/241 32/35 5:45:11
Overall 283/522 5:46:29 469 Erin Harrison Campbell River F40-49 118/280 27/75 5:46:14
Overall 284/522 5:46:31 468 Michelle Todd Campbell River F40-49 119/280 28/75 5:46:12
Overall 285/522 5:46:34 75 Laura Field Port Hardy F30-39 120/280 46/86 5:46:11
Overall 286/522 5:46:43 102 Judy Kindrachuk North Vancouver F60-99 121/280 6/15 5:46:14
Overall 287/522 5:48:43 527 Don Fockler Gibsons M60-99 166/241 11/21 5:48:21
Overall 288/522 5:48:56 619 Mike Van De Water Victoria M30-39 167/241 49/64 5:47:43
Overall 289/522 5:48:56 379 Michelle Maffia Victoria F20-29 122/280 25/46 5:47:43
Overall 290/522 5:49:02 245 Zoe Tehennepe Campbell River F20-29 123/280 26/46 5:48:44
Overall 291/522 5:49:04 351 Marty Tweedale Victoria M40-49 168/241 42/71 5:48:20
Overall 292/522 5:49:41 575 Tanya De Haas Comox F30-39 124/280 47/86 5:48:36
Overall 293/522 5:49:41 568 Tara Ludwig Black Creek F20-29 125/280 27/46 5:48:38
Overall 294/522 5:49:41 36 Jennifer Bell Royston F30-39 126/280 48/86 5:48:37
Overall 295/522 5:49:59 213 Ian Murphy Campbell River M30-39 169/241 50/64 5:49:39
Overall 296/522 5:50:00 212 Jaamie Murphy Campbell River F30-39 127/280 49/86 5:49:42
Overall 297/522 5:50:09 16 Lyz Gilgunn Vancouver F30-39 128/280 50/86 5:47:26
Overall 298/522 5:50:11 104 Julie Rudd West Vancouver F60-99 129/280 7/15 5:49:43
Overall 299/522 5:50:15 71 Ethan Okopski Victoria M01-19 170/241 5/8 5:49:34
Overall 300/522 5:50:15 70 Wendy Okopski Victoria F40-49 130/280 29/75 5:49:34
Overall 301/522 5:50:33 354 Janice Hornick Cobble Hill F40-49 131/280 30/75 5:50:28
Overall 302/522 5:50:34 599 Bridie Jeffery Victoria F30-39 132/280 51/86 5:50:29
Overall 303/522 5:50:34 289 Pat Hornick Victoria F60-99 133/280 8/15 5:50:28
Overall 304/522 5:51:24 243 Angel Murphy Campbell River F30-39 134/280 52/86 5:51:07
Overall 305/522 5:51:25 522 Jennifer Dugas Port Hardy F30-39 135/280 53/86 5:51:06
Overall 306/522 5:52:07 11 Wendy Langelo Crofton F50-59 136/280 15/48 5:51:17
Overall 307/522 5:52:07 173 Heather Irwin Chemainus F50-59 137/280 16/48 5:51:19
Overall 308/522 5:52:13 44 Sarah Debodt Duncan F30-39 138/280 54/86 5:51:35
Overall 309/522 5:52:43 147 Ann Smith Victoria F50-59 139/280 17/48 5:52:17
Overall 310/522 5:53:13 609 Nick Constantin Courtenay M40-49 171/241 43/71 5:52:16
Overall 311/522 5:53:55 303 Annelise Miska Victoria F20-29 140/280 28/46 5:53:28
Overall 312/522 5:55:46 460 Krista Boulding Campbell River F40-49 141/280 31/75 5:55:33
Overall 313/522 5:57:27 396 Pamela Loadman Victoria F50-59 142/280 18/48 5:57:02
Overall 314/522 5:57:27 395 Diana Life Victoria F50-59 143/280 19/48 5:57:27
Overall 315/522 5:57:32 172 Kyla Condon Powell River F30-39 144/280 55/86 5:56:59
Overall 316/522 5:57:40 417 Jake Heselgrave Edmonton M20-29 172/241 33/35 5:57:30
Overall 317/522 5:57:41 629 Benjamin Gasho Comox M20-29 173/241 34/35 5:57:29
Overall 318/522 5:57:41 429 Ian Heselgrave Comox M50-59 174/241 30/42 5:57:31
Overall 319/522 5:58:05 622 Aleco Cossenas Campbell River M50-59 175/241 31/42 5:57:45
Overall 320/522 5:58:23 279 Jennifer Hughes Edmonton F30-39 145/280 56/86 5:58:23
Overall 321/522 5:59:34 195 Michelle Dunn Chilliwack F30-39 146/280 57/86 5:59:13
Overall 322/522 5:59:41 277 Arlene Halwa Campbell River F50-59 147/280 20/48 5:59:09
Overall 323/522 6:00:47 310 Trevor Beggs White Rock F20-29 148/280 29/46 6:00:12
Overall 324/522 6:00:47 309 Hannah Kazda White Rock F20-29 149/280 30/46 6:00:12
Overall 325/522 6:01:20 437 Karen Giesbrecht Campbell River F50-59 150/280 21/48 6:00:44
Overall 326/522 6:01:22 438 Corrie Parker Campbell River F40-49 151/280 32/75 6:00:45
Overall 327/522 6:10:30 306 Amanda Rideout Lazo F20-29 152/280 31/46 6:10:21
Overall 328/522 6:10:38 127 Ross Prendergast Victoria M40-49 176/241 44/71 6:10:11
Overall 329/522 6:10:38 128 Darlene Prendergast Victoria F40-49 153/280 33/75 6:10:13
Overall 330/522 6:10:39 358 Kirsty Walde Campbell River F40-49 154/280 34/75 6:09:50
Overall 331/522 6:10:48 462 Cori Beaudin Campbell River F40-49 155/280 35/75 6:10:35
Overall 332/522 6:11:22 304 Mandy Coleman North Saanich F50-59 156/280 22/48 6:11:01
Overall 333/522 6:15:23 139 Lorna Walde Salt Spring Island F30-39 157/280 58/86 6:14:35
Overall 334/522 6:15:47 442 Cheryl Blondahl Campbell River F50-59 158/280 23/48 6:15:02
Overall 335/522 6:17:10 101 Meghan Carver Nanaimo F20-29 159/280 32/46 6:16:52
Overall 336/522 6:17:10 100 Murray Carver Nanaimo M50-59 177/241 32/42 6:16:51
Overall 337/522 6:19:26 338 Sonia Isaacson Ladysmith F40-49 160/280 36/75 6:19:02
Overall 338/522 6:24:30 333 James Duifhuis Nanaimo M40-49 178/241 45/71 6:24:10
Overall 339/522 6:24:45 368 Sheri Johnston Brentwood Bay F50-59 161/280 24/48 6:24:16
Overall 340/522 6:25:20 120 Jennifer Garcia Port Alberni F40-49 162/280 37/75 6:25:03
Overall 341/522 6:25:21 205 Christina Eskola Port Alberni F40-49 163/280 38/75 6:25:05
Overall 342/522 6:25:21 119 Diane Kumagai Port Alberni F50-59 164/280 25/48 6:25:05
Overall 343/522 6:25:43 252 Krista Drake Campbell River F30-39 165/280 59/86 6:24:54
Overall 344/522 6:25:45 251 Christine Tonkin Campbell River F20-29 166/280 33/46 6:24:58
Overall 345/522 6:26:35 189 Chris Olsen Courtenay F50-59 167/280 26/48 6:26:19
Overall 346/522 6:29:04 370 Margaret Cargill Ladysmith F30-39 168/280 60/86 6:25:52
Overall 347/522 6:33:42 274 Serge Surdu Victoria M30-39 179/241 51/64 6:33:32
Overall 348/522 6:33:42 273 Courtney Surdu Victoria F30-39 169/280 61/86 6:33:31
Overall 349/522 6:34:25 540 Duot Dau Campbell River M30-39 180/241 52/64 6:27:47
Overall 350/522 6:34:30 558 Thon Aguto Victoria M20-29 181/241 35/35 6:27:52
Overall 351/522 6:36:16 371 Liz Gaudet Port Alberni F40-49 170/280 39/75 6:33:04
Overall 352/522 6:36:17 428 Rosalyn Macauley Port Alberni F30-39 171/280 62/86 6:33:06
Overall 353/522 6:37:16 26 Diane Mielcarz Ouray F60-99 172/280 9/15 6:36:34
Overall 354/522 6:37:48 419 Ashley Mcloughlin Comox F20-29 173/280 34/46 6:37:19
Overall 355/522 6:37:49 524 Hilary Mcloughlin Comox F20-29 174/280 35/46 6:37:20
Overall 356/522 6:38:01 261 Jim Hillis Victoria M40-49 182/241 46/71 6:37:00
Overall 357/522 6:38:21 459 Joa<<L Dutil Saanich M30-39 183/241 53/64 6:37:39
Overall 358/522 6:38:22 292 Autumn Woellmer Campbell River F20-29 175/280 36/46 6:37:47
Overall 359/522 6:40:16 235 Nina James Campbell River F40-49 176/280 40/75 6:39:30
Overall 360/522 6:40:16 239 Joelle Gilkin Campbell River F01-19 177/280 4/10 6:39:31
Overall 361/522 6:40:18 151 Nathan Sugden Nanaimo M40-49 184/241 47/71 6:39:56
Overall 362/522 6:42:11 19 Elena Dimitroff Qualicum Beach F60-99 178/280 10/15 6:41:44
Overall 363/522 6:44:21 542 Jayden Wilson Lazo M01-19 185/241 6/8 6:43:59
Overall 364/522 6:44:21 532 Darren Wilson Lazo M40-49 186/241 48/71 6:43:59
Overall 365/522 6:47:15 587 Mike Buitendyk Campbell River M30-39 187/241 54/64 6:46:29
Overall 366/522 6:47:16 612 Melissa Stewart Campbell River F20-29 179/280 37/46 6:46:29
Overall 367/522 6:47:17 586 Richelle Buitendyk Campbell River F30-39 180/280 63/86 6:46:29
Overall 368/522 6:47:18 382 Natalie Cormier Victoria F40-49 181/280 41/75 6:47:09
Overall 369/522 6:47:20 91 Cara Moleski Prince George F30-39 182/280 64/86 6:47:08
Overall 370/522 6:48:23 380 Kelly Hayes Victoria F40-49 183/280 42/75 6:48:15
Overall 371/522 6:48:24 381 Justin Hanson Victoria M40-49 188/241 49/71 6:48:13
Overall 372/522 6:51:06 240 Shawn Spain Black Creek M40-49 189/241 50/71 6:50:58
Overall 373/522 6:51:06 247 Callie Nagle Courtenay F01-19 184/280 5/10 6:50:58
Overall 374/522 6:51:07 241 Larissa Spain Black Creek F01-19 185/280 6/10 6:50:59
Overall 375/522 6:51:08 569 Annette Dimitroff Nanaimo F30-39 186/280 65/86 6:50:43
Overall 376/522 6:51:16 246 Chris Nagle Courtenay M40-49 190/241 51/71 6:51:08
Overall 377/522 6:51:47 433 Megan Pocock Campbell River F20-29 187/280 38/46 6:51:32
Overall 378/522 6:51:52 441 Rebecca Gorgitza Gambier Island F20-29 188/280 39/46 6:51:37
Overall 379/522 6:52:00 253 Anthony Calcagni Courtenay M30-39 191/241 55/64 6:51:20
Overall 380/522 6:52:01 254 Michelle Schwab Courtenay F30-39 189/280 66/86 6:51:22
Overall 381/522 6:53:36 112 Rose Oliphant Nanaimo F50-59 190/280 27/48 6:53:02
Overall 382/522 6:53:37 436 Grace Bell Nanaimo F30-39 191/280 67/86 6:53:03
Overall 383/522 6:53:37 113 Karina Meadows Errington F40-49 192/280 43/75 6:53:02
Overall 384/522 6:53:38 109 Indira Dabney Vancouver F40-49 193/280 44/75 6:53:02
Overall 385/522 6:53:39 108 Alyce Hollingshead Vancouver F40-49 194/280 45/75 6:53:03
Overall 386/522 6:54:13 402 Dawson Deveny Campbell River M40-49 192/241 52/71 6:52:55
Overall 387/522 6:54:13 401 Emjay Schmidt Campbell River F30-39 195/280 68/86 6:52:55
Overall 388/522 6:57:05 148 Howard Campbell Victoria M60-99 193/241 12/21 6:56:38
Overall 389/522 6:59:42 8 Amy White Nanaimo F20-29 196/280 40/46 6:59:11
Overall 390/522 7:00:50 425 Darcy Millar Campbell River M40-49 194/241 53/71 7:00:48
Overall 391/522 7:01:23 485 Jackie Evans Campbell River F50-59 197/280 28/48 7:01:13
Overall 392/522 7:01:31 357 Shannon Marin Campbell River F40-49 198/280 46/75 7:01:24
Overall 393/522 7:02:31 366 Jessica Bader Kelowna F20-29 199/280 41/46 7:02:00
Overall 394/522 7:03:15 163 Sholem Ewert Victoria F40-49 200/280 47/75 7:02:57
Overall 395/522 7:04:45 430 Chaithawat Saowapon Comox M50-59 195/241 33/42 7:04:35
Overall 396/522 7:06:50 167 Glen Rees Calgary M30-39 196/241 56/64 7:06:27
Overall 397/522 7:06:52 466 Jason O'connell Parksville M40-49 197/241 54/71 7:06:08
Overall 398/522 7:08:18 570 Andrew Bowen Cumberland M30-39 198/241 57/64 7:07:26
Overall 399/522 7:10:20 24 Karen Lawson Victoria F60-99 201/280 11/15 7:10:08
Overall 400/522 7:10:20 92 Kady Lawson Campbell River F20-29 202/280 42/46 7:10:08