Startline

BCBR Day 1

Duncan, BC - July 7, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Total 1/600 1:51:42 1 Geoff Kabush Squamish SOLO MEN   1/133
Total 2/600 1:51:51 5 Sam Schultz Missoula SOLO MEN   2/133
Total 3/600 1:52:03 10 Francois Bailly-Maitre Lajoux SOLO MEN   3/133
Total 4/600 1:52:47 8 Kerry Werner Birdsboro SOLO MEN   4/133
Total 5/600 1:53:42 7 Karl Platt Osthofen SOLO MEN   5/133
Total 6/600 1:53:48 4 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   6/133
Total 7/600 1:53:54 2 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   7/133
Total 8/600 1:54:08 6 Jeremiah Bishop Harrisonburg Va SOLO MEN   8/133
Total 9/600 1:58:33 19 Adrien Mantez Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   9/133
Total 10/600 2:03:49 190 Etienne Haller Saint Baldoph SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/162
Total 11/600 2:03:55 133 Corey Stelljes Madison SOLO MEN   10/133
Total 12/600 2:06:55 146 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   11/133
Total 13/600 2:07:08 276 David Mateu Figueres SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/162
Total 14/600 2:07:12 83 Shawn Bunnin Calgary SOLO MEN   12/133
Total 15/600 2:07:20 97 Josep Rubio Figueres SOLO MEN   13/133
Total 16/600 2:08:37 3 Tim Johnson Topsfield SOLO MEN   14/133
Total 17/600 2:10:55 150 Matt Shandro Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/162
Total 18/600 2:11:17 25 Brent Miller Christchurch SOLO MEN   15/133
Total 19/600 2:11:55 239 Scott Simpson Cultus Lake SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/162
Total 20/600 2:11:59 377 John Verdonk Rosedale SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/90
Total 21/600 2:12:15 178 Samuel Normand La Cluse Et Mijoux SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/162
Total 22/600 2:12:37 43 Declan Unsworth Jasper SOLO MEN   16/133
Total 23/600 2:12:53 192 Pascal Bonaventure La Jolla SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/162
Total 24/600 2:12:58 390 Jason Cameron North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/90
Total 25/600 2:13:11 4551807 Katerina Nash Prachatice SOLO WOMEN   1/23
Total 26/600 2:14:34 152 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/162
Total 27/600 2:14:42 259 Daniel Echavarri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/162
Total 28/600 2:14:47 434 Simon Blythe Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/162
Total 29/600 2:14:51 167 Dan Mahlum Encinitas SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/162
Total 30/600 2:15:55 303 Rodrigo Errazuriz Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/162
Total 31/600 2:16:28 234 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Oaxaca SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/162
Total 32/600 2:16:37 95 Michael Jordan Telkwa SOLO MEN   17/133
Total 33/600 2:16:48 237 Nathan Mckay Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/162
Total 34/600 2:16:52 129 David Huntley Cowichan Bay SOLO MEN   18/133
Total 35/600 2:17:16 431 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/162
Total 36/600 2:17:30 20441 Anthony Mayr Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/53
Total 37/600 2:17:32 20442 Sam Kummrow Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/53
Total 38/600 2:18:03 45 Curtis Spencer Vancouver SOLO MEN   19/133
Total 39/600 2:18:23 320 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/90
Total 40/600 2:18:58 300 Robert Parniak Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/162
Total 41/600 2:19:49 84 Matthias Schwarze Perth SOLO MEN   20/133
Total 42/600 2:19:55 435 Mike Rauch Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/162
Total 43/600 2:20:18 70 Trevor Howard Abbotsford SOLO MEN   21/133
Total 44/600 2:20:22 13 Stefan Moser North Vancouver SOLO MEN   22/133
Total 45/600 2:20:24 46 Josh Prentice Reedy Creek SOLO MEN   23/133
Total 46/600 2:20:27 126 Dustin Sitterding Nashville SOLO MEN   24/133
Total 47/600 2:21:39 318 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/162
Total 48/600 2:22:24 262 Jason Lorenz Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/162
Total 49/600 2:22:25 415 Dana Ruddy Jasper SOLO MEN   25/133
Total 50/600 2:22:48 20771 Guy Sutton San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/28
Total 51/600 2:22:52 20772 Ken Winston San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/28
Total 52/600 2:23:12 67 Chris Stahl Abbotsford SOLO MEN   26/133
Total 53/600 2:23:22 302 Eric Dupuis Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/162
Total 54/600 2:23:31 20451 Konstantin Henschen Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/53
Total 55/600 2:23:35 20452 Sascha Piechowski Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/53
Total 56/600 2:24:54 91 Jef De Coster Aarschot SOLO MEN   27/133
Total 57/600 2:25:01 260 Chris Fraser Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/162
Total 58/600 2:25:14 151 Erik Bakke Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/162
Total 59/600 2:25:32 20062 Jeremy De Beusscher Sart-Dames-Avelines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/38
Total 60/600 2:25:37 20061 Alexandre Amato Corbais TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/38
Total 61/600 2:26:17 4551843 Hannah Finchamp Kennewick SOLO WOMEN   2/23
Total 62/600 2:26:31 20032 Gustavo Viteri Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/38
Total 63/600 2:26:36 20031 Isidro Ponce Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/38
Total 64/600 2:26:50 249 Diego Banfi Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/162
Total 65/600 2:27:44 89 Matthew Hewson Edmonton SOLO MEN   28/133
Total 66/600 2:27:58 132 Dave Gray Rotorua SOLO MEN   29/133
Total 67/600 2:28:46 297 Kevin Claus Kobe SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/162
Total 68/600 2:28:48 399 Michel Frei Court SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/90
Total 69/600 2:29:39 4551851 Hielke Elferink Davos Dorf SOLO WOMEN   3/23
Total 70/600 2:30:10 166 Rob Hall Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/162
Total 71/600 2:30:14 80 Phil Gray Dorking SOLO MEN   30/133
Total 72/600 2:30:38 403 Morten Hansen Homburg SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/90
Total 73/600 2:30:42 417 Todd Davis Seattle SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/90
Total 74/600 2:31:17 20572 Trygve Sande Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/53
Total 75/600 2:31:54 273 Julian Mudge Brixham SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/162
Total 76/600 2:32:11 242 Netzer Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/162
Total 77/600 2:32:14 59 Iban Amias Markina Xemein SOLO MEN   31/133
Total 78/600 2:33:01 9 Michael Simek Christchurch SOLO MEN   32/133
Total 79/600 2:33:40 79 Andreas Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO MEN    
Total 80/600 2:34:12 20571 Geir Plassen Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/53
Total 81/600 2:34:25 275 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/162
Total 82/600 2:35:18 176 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala City SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/162
Total 83/600 2:35:53 88 Juan Tirado Medellin SOLO MEN   34/133
Total 84/600 2:36:32 26 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   4/23
Total 85/600 2:36:44 103 Todd Pashak Denver SOLO MEN   35/133
Total 86/600 2:36:56 385 John Chambers Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/90
Total 87/600 2:36:58 433 Miguel Figueroa SOLO MEN   36/133
Total 88/600 2:37:04 21132 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/32
Total 89/600 2:37:09 21131 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/32
Total 90/600 2:37:14 20492 Jose Pinera Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/53
Total 91/600 2:37:15 20491 Andres Errazuriz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/53
Total 92/600 2:37:17 155 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/162
Total 93/600 2:37:57 29 Lionel Mineur Saint Amand (Fleurus) SOLO MEN   37/133
Total 94/600 2:38:01 21 Ryan Chambers Calgary SOLO MEN   38/133
Total 95/600 2:38:05 39 Hannah Miller Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Total 96/600 2:38:09 23 Emily Shields Advance SOLO WOMEN   5/23
Total 97/600 2:38:40 20161 Ben Breckenridge North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/38
Total 98/600 2:38:53 119 Nathaniel Claus Kobe SOLO MEN   39/133
Total 99/600 2:38:59 20391 Enrique Zenteno Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/53
Total 100/600 2:39:02 20392 Joaquin Lira Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/53
Total 101/600 2:39:04 20181 Greg Goodall Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/38
Total 102/600 2:39:11 130 Patrick Goulden Newport Coast SOLO MEN   40/133
Total 103/600 2:39:12 20182 Jean De Villiers Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/38
Total 104/600 2:39:20 4551886 Chloe Cross Whistler SOLO WOMEN   6/23
Total 105/600 2:39:25 20591 Jacobus Grobbelaar Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/53
Total 106/600 2:39:30 235 Paul Martin West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/162
Total 107/600 2:39:39 345 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/90
Total 108/600 2:39:43 20742 Patricio Diaz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/28
Total 109/600 2:39:44 20741 Carlos Cardemil Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/28
Total 110/600 2:39:52 238 Alfredo Moya Metepec SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/162
Total 111/600 2:40:04 20601 Jonathan Harrach Erie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/53
Total 112/600 2:40:14 309 Stuart Robson Wildwood SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/162
Total 113/600 2:40:18 305 Kirk Grynwald Little Rock SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/162
Total 114/600 2:40:18 20262 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Zumarraga TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/38
Total 115/600 2:40:30 136 Noah Williams Knoxville SOLO MEN   41/133
Total 116/600 2:40:30 248 Mauricio Salas Grecia SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/162
Total 117/600 2:40:34 121 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   42/133
Total 118/600 2:40:44 21031 Josee Heppell Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/32
Total 119/600 2:40:45 21032 Claude Crepeau Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/32
Total 120/600 2:40:50 314 Felipe Kanacri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/162
Total 121/600 2:40:53 250 Matthew Jones Christchurch SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/162
Total 122/600 2:41:02 27 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   7/23
Total 123/600 2:41:41 134 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   43/133
Total 124/600 2:41:55 15 Andrew Robinson Calgary SOLO MEN   44/133
Total 125/600 2:42:11 284 Jordan Kenna North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/162
Total 126/600 2:42:19 11 Danielle Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO WOMEN    
Total 127/600 2:42:39 212 Kim Pliniussen Bogense SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/162
Total 128/600 2:42:41 20592 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/53
Total 129/600 2:42:44 277 Tony Bravetti Brier SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/162
Total 130/600 2:42:50 118 Brian Duarte San Luis Jilotepeque SOLO MEN   45/133
Total 131/600 2:43:18 123 Johnathan Todd Dunsby SOLO MEN   46/133
Total 132/600 2:43:31 20041 Brent Harmon San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/38
Total 133/600 2:43:35 20042 Brian Hendrickson Belmont TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/38
Total 134/600 2:44:01 315 Yaron Rapoport Kefr Vitkin SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/162
Total 135/600 2:44:12 165 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/162
Total 136/600 2:44:28 411 Craig Mclaren Canmore SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/90
Total 137/600 2:44:36 137 Samuel Musy Dompierre Sur Mont SOLO MEN   47/133
Total 138/600 2:44:43 20381 Patrick Villeneuve Qu Bec TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/53
Total 139/600 2:44:45 20382 Guillaume Picard La Durantaye TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/53
Total 140/600 2:44:49 20162 Jeremy Byrgesen North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/38
Total 141/600 2:45:29 40 Jennifer Tillman Owings Mills SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Total 142/600 2:45:43 18 Kristofer Karwisch Hebron SOLO MEN   48/133
Total 143/600 2:45:55 20202 Marty Mckeon Lancaster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/38
Total 144/600 2:46:02 154 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/162
Total 145/600 2:46:03 20201 Bernhard Resch Allentown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/38
Total 146/600 2:46:13 214 Thomas Peddy Phoenix SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/162
Total 147/600 2:46:13 53 Jeanette Mayr Sarnen SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Total 148/600 2:46:15 92 Charles Hagman Seattle SOLO MEN   49/133
Total 149/600 2:46:25 375 Perry Klassen Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/90
Total 150/600 2:46:27 381 Jack Bryson Sechelt SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/90
Total 151/600 2:46:41 346 Kevin Jones Chelsea SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/90
Total 152/600 2:46:54 222 Errol Denger Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/162
Total 153/600 2:47:10 58 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/11
Total 154/600 2:47:11 181 Jorge Hayler Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/162
Total 155/600 2:47:21 337 Eric Pirius Minnetonka SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/90
Total 156/600 2:47:22 281 Michael Duckworth Hang Dong SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Total 157/600 2:47:38 30 Tricia K. Spooner Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Total 158/600 2:47:52 20602 Steve Vanderburgh Golden TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/53
Total 159/600 2:48:32 299 Albert Picarello Croton On Hudson SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/162
Total 160/600 2:48:38 98 Dionisio Souza Neto Tatu SOLO MEN   50/133
Total 161/600 2:48:52 35 Matt Mcisaac Canmore SOLO MEN   51/133
Total 162/600 2:49:08 301 Bill Brentzell Hawthorne SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/162
Total 163/600 2:49:09 20172 Erik Lavoie Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/38
Total 164/600 2:49:14 20171 Jonathan Retseck Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/38
Total 165/600 2:49:17 224 John Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/162
Total 166/600 2:49:51 274 David Kishi Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/162
Total 167/600 2:49:55 105 Johannes Riebl Danville SOLO MEN   52/133
Total 168/600 2:50:00 392 Spidalieri Antonio Lupsingen SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/90
Total 169/600 2:50:09 253 Daniel Sibeth Saint-Perreux SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/162
Total 170/600 2:51:11 223 Marc Banus Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/162
Total 171/600 2:51:27 160 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/162
Total 172/600 2:51:31 20762 Wade Forsyth Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/28
Total 173/600 2:51:35 20761 Peter Corry Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/28
Total 174/600 2:51:41 263 Francisco Fernandez Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/162
Total 175/600 2:51:57 21091 Gabriela Villacres Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/32
Total 176/600 2:51:59 21092 Pericles Gallegos Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/32
Total 177/600 2:52:26 216 Andrew Griezic North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/162
Total 178/600 2:52:43 225 Frank Baudet Driebergen-Rijsenburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/162
Total 179/600 2:53:02 436 Aaron Harrison Nanaimo SOLO MEN   53/133
Total 180/600 2:53:06 437 Jason Howlett Nanaimo SOLO MEN   54/133
Total 181/600 2:53:23 283 Powell Jones Sequim SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/162
Total 182/600 2:53:29 135 Brady Leman Calgary SOLO MEN   55/133
Total 183/600 2:54:00 20622 Chris Conroy Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/28
Total 184/600 2:54:08 289 Darren Engels Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/162
Total 185/600 2:54:10 20621 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/28
Total 186/600 2:54:11 20362 Juan Ignacio Parot Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/53
Total 187/600 2:54:15 20361 Rodrigo Tuset Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/53
Total 188/600 2:54:19 183 James Scharf Jr Covington SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/162
Total 189/600 2:54:20 21021 Angelika Aigner Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/32
Total 190/600 2:54:24 21022 Sascha Ludwig Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/32
Total 191/600 2:54:31 86 Cong Liu S Borg SOLO MEN   56/133
Total 192/600 2:55:28 279 Steve Cawley Kelowna SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/162
Total 193/600 2:55:35 64 Vlad Metaxa Brasov SOLO MEN   57/133
Total 194/600 2:55:35 108 Gustavo Fierro El Paso SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/162
Total 195/600 2:55:51 20 Anthony Besson Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   58/133
Total 196/600 2:56:08 20781 Gordon Hilleque Edina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/53
Total 197/600 2:56:13 20782 Kevin Ishaug Bloomington TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/53
Total 198/600 2:56:36 424 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/90
Total 199/600 2:56:38 209 Michael Dyrland Randaberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/162
Total 200/600 2:56:46 428 Marc Schwartz Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/162
Total 201/600 2:57:14 33 Saar Arny Givataim SOLO MEN   59/133
Total 202/600 2:57:29 4551984 Jessica Dulong Victoria SOLO WOMEN   9/23
Total 203/600 2:57:45 51 Juan Jose Holguin Quito SOLO MEN   60/133
Total 204/600 2:58:23 229 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/162
Total 205/600 2:58:38 372 Chris Britten Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/90
Total 206/600 2:58:47 439 Simon-Pierre Gauthier Montreal SOLO MEN   61/133
Total 207/600 2:58:54 20541 Mathieu Paulo St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/53
Total 208/600 2:59:06 24 Shane Cullimore Tancred SOLO MEN   62/133
Total 209/600 2:59:12 109 Roberto C Barron El Paso SOLO MEN   63/133
Total 210/600 2:59:25 4551992 Jordan Salman Pisgah Forest SOLO WOMEN   10/23
Total 211/600 2:59:46 163 Brad Pashby Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/162
Total 212/600 3:00:02 158 Jean Lourens Van Eeden Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/162
Total 213/600 3:00:03 252 Etienne Descure Sassenage SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/162
Total 214/600 3:00:16 388 Geoff Wong Victoria SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/90
Total 215/600 3:00:21 4551997 Jadine Riley Seattle SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Total 216/600 3:00:53 4551998 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde San Ysidro SOLO MEN   64/133
Total 217/600 3:00:59 47 Mandy Farmer Victoria SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Total 218/600 3:01:25 21112 Brady Morrice Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/32
Total 219/600 3:01:31 404 Kim Phillip Morud SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/90
Total 220/600 3:01:46 261 Sebastien Fleurent Mont-Tremblant SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/162
Total 221/600 3:01:49 360 John Rumbold Woodley SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Total 222/600 3:01:52 20332 Jean-Luc Laberge Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/53
Total 223/600 3:01:56 20661 R.j. Kingston Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/28
Total 224/600 3:01:56 20662 Lorenz Lang Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/28
Total 225/600 3:01:58 20331 Vincent Giguere St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/53
Total 226/600 3:02:16 202 Moises Romero Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/162
Total 227/600 3:02:51 241 Patrick Heck Sooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/162
Total 228/600 3:02:56 20102 Xabat Arrate Markina-Xemein TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/38
Total 229/600 3:03:00 20101 Ander Txakartegi Berriatua TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/38
Total 230/600 3:03:08 267 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/162
Total 231/600 3:03:14 153 Paul Austin North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/162
Total 232/600 3:03:38 38 Ricardo Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   65/133
Total 233/600 3:03:38 148 Allan Maynard High Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/162
Total 234/600 3:04:03 266 Matthew Hanley Charlotte SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/162
Total 235/600 3:04:03 4552017 Beatriz Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Total 236/600 3:04:12 36 Christine Wright Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Total 237/600 3:04:15 21071 Denise Ramsden Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/32
Total 238/600 3:04:16 21072 James Riggs Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/32
Total 239/600 3:04:32 32 Shelley Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Total 240/600 3:04:32 21142 Matias Fernandez Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/32
Total 241/600 3:04:39 21141 Elisa Maria Garcia Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/32
Total 242/600 3:04:40 20212 Ruben Salzgeber Golden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/38
Total 243/600 3:04:45 206 Deon Kotze Johannesburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/162
Total 244/600 3:04:47 20211 Doan Galarneau Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/38
Total 245/600 3:04:49 162 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/162
Total 246/600 3:05:14 4552028 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   66/133
Total 247/600 3:05:21 157 Richard Usher-Jones Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/162
Total 248/600 3:05:26 77 Matthew Zammit Barrie SOLO MEN   67/133
Total 249/600 3:05:48 296 Andrew Dineen Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/162
Total 250/600 3:06:20 180 Jeremy Myrum St Louis Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/162
Total 251/600 3:06:23 4552033 Karen Duff Burlington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/11
Total 252/600 3:06:38 31 Diego Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   68/133
Total 253/600 3:06:40 20421 Frederick Veitch Yarmouth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/53
Total 254/600 3:06:42 184 Gary Thompson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/162
Total 255/600 3:06:43 20422 Robert Veitch Eagle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/53
Total 256/600 3:07:01 282 Adrian Shulock Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/162
Total 257/600 3:07:15 389 David Towert West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/90
Total 258/600 3:08:04 131 Thomas Cleiren Villers La Ville SOLO MEN   69/133
Total 259/600 3:08:32 230 Nicolas Robeson Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/162
Total 260/600 3:08:39 20052 Claire Geiger Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Total 261/600 3:08:41 20051 Renee Lockey Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Total 262/600 3:09:03 407 Geert Cassiers Halle-Zoersel SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/90
Total 263/600 3:09:07 20562 Charles Patterson Jr Pittsburgh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/53
Total 264/600 3:09:13 193 Martin Figueroa Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/162
Total 265/600 3:09:40 82 Yefry Avila Ti SOLO MEN   70/133
Total 266/600 3:09:51 326 Marc Edwards Petaluma SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/90
Total 267/600 3:10:00 122 Miles Vince West Vancouver SOLO MEN   71/133
Total 268/600 3:10:08 4552050 Penny Deck Burnaby SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Total 269/600 3:11:04 20071 Julien Bachmann Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/38
Total 270/600 3:11:07 20072 Paul Such Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/38
Total 271/600 3:11:16 4552053 Jeanette Gerrie Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Total 272/600 3:11:45 334 Daniel Hicks Towson SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/90
Total 273/600 3:12:13 350 Peter Nemec Bratislava SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/90
Total 274/600 3:12:14 201 Ethan Salter Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/162
Total 275/600 3:12:15 207 Nicolas Errazuriz Greenwich SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/162
Total 276/600 3:12:22 42 Robert Sulgan Peterhead SOLO MEN   72/133
Total 277/600 3:12:31 338 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/90
Total 278/600 3:12:45 344 Peter Howard Timonium SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/90
Total 279/600 3:12:50 269 Josef Zehnder Bennau SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/162
Total 280/600 3:13:14 159 Andrew Rogers North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/162
Total 281/600 3:13:20 331 Troy Kiley Barrie SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/90
Total 282/600 3:13:57 20461 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/53
Total 283/600 3:13:57 20462 Simon Rabone Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/53
Total 284/600 3:14:02 290 Miroslav Simanek Queenstown SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/162
Total 285/600 3:14:23 104 Ben Chan Balwyn SOLO MEN   73/133
Total 286/600 3:14:23 186 David Whitlock Kingston SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/162
Total 287/600 3:14:53 14 Luke Marshall Calgary SOLO MEN   74/133
Total 288/600 3:15:22 287 Jake Lomax Bunbury SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/162
Total 289/600 3:15:40 124 Bertrand Lecomte 1495 Sart Dames Aveli SOLO MEN   75/133
Total 290/600 3:17:08 4552072 Kim Johnston Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/22
Total 291/600 3:17:24 4552073 Rodolfo Valdes Jr Col Real De Las Lomas SOLO MEN   76/133
Total 292/600 3:17:40 20222 Paul Sharp Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/38
Total 293/600 3:17:44 20712 David Melnik Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/28
Total 294/600 3:17:47 304 Scott Seybold North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/162
Total 295/600 3:17:49 20221 Brett Chalmers Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/38
Total 296/600 3:17:52 20711 Joe Fabbri Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/28
Total 297/600 3:18:16 21082 Russell Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/32
Total 298/600 3:18:18 21081 Vikki Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/32
Total 299/600 3:18:31 20151 Drew Reilly Branford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/38
Total 300/600 3:18:39 20152 Matthew Kelly Northampton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/38
Total 301/600 3:18:42 101 Florian Klein Oakland SOLO MEN   77/133
Total 302/600 3:19:12 325 Jon Maunsell Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/90
Total 303/600 3:20:30 52 Heather Rizzi Niskayuna SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   13/22
Total 304/600 3:20:34 21101 Berenice Aguilar San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/32
Total 305/600 3:20:36 21102 Michael Sullivan San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/32
Total 306/600 3:20:43 172 Malcolm Davidson Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/162
Total 307/600 3:20:43 370 Buck Halliday West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/90
Total 308/600 3:20:55 174 Toni Massot Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/162
Total 309/600 3:21:00 322 Jay Nadler Royston SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/90
Total 310/600 3:21:09 376 Douglas Bryson Bend SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/90
Total 311/600 3:21:16 60 Will Abell Heidelberg SOLO MEN   78/133
Total 312/600 3:21:36 66 Yuuki Takahashi Ome SOLO MEN   79/133
Total 313/600 3:21:57 76 Carson Halliday West Vancouver SOLO MEN   80/133
Total 314/600 3:21:57 400 Remi Roux Redon SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/90
Total 315/600 3:22:01 81 Jean-Philippe Barreteau Saint-Perreux SOLO MEN   81/133
Total 316/600 3:22:17 348 Victor Hugo Rodriguez Cuernavaca SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/90
Total 317/600 3:22:38 336 Lee Ransdell Villa Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/90
Total 318/600 3:23:17 156 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/162
Total 319/600 3:23:52 50 Tom Naome Heusden-Zolder SOLO MEN   82/133
Total 320/600 3:23:53 332 Neil Chrystal West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/90
Total 321/600 3:23:57 378 Colm Mcgrath Smiths Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/90
Total 322/600 3:24:05 4552104 Soraya Senao Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Total 323/600 3:24:07 340 Bob Watt Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/90
Total 324/600 3:24:08 4552106 Beatriz Gallego Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Total 325/600 3:24:33 20512 Barry Cooper Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/53
Total 326/600 3:24:34 20511 Oliver Pierson Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/53
Total 327/600 3:25:09 4552109 Hannah Barnes Fort William SOLO WOMEN   11/23
Total 328/600 3:25:13 257 Paul Gough London SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/162
Total 329/600 3:26:10 272 Noel Buckley Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/162
Total 330/600 3:26:28 61 Rhonda Geiszler San Diego SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/11
Total 331/600 3:26:30 107 Nolan Fitzpatrick Calgary SOLO MEN   83/133
Total 332/600 3:26:35 55 Marisa Myrah North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/11
Total 333/600 3:26:51 396 Brian Bolger London SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/90
Total 334/600 3:27:12 394 Ulrich Rissel Bielefeld SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/90
Total 335/600 3:27:16 65 Roberto Espinoza Zapopan SOLO MEN   84/133
Total 336/600 3:27:18 20241 Phil Fifer Santa Rosa TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/53
Total 337/600 3:27:27 232 Rod Grummisch Maple Ridge SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/162
Total 338/600 3:27:43 4552120 Shawn Martelock Seattle SOLO MEN   85/133
Total 339/600 3:27:55 20011 Sandra Uesugi Philomath TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Total 340/600 3:27:59 20012 Emily Pfeifer Eugene TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Total 341/600 3:28:04 191 Steven Jmaeff Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/162
Total 342/600 3:28:11 310 Christopher Slaton Tallahassee SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/162
Total 343/600 3:28:15 127 Brandon Fason Tallahassee SOLO MEN   86/133
Total 344/600 3:28:19 22 Danielle Slaton Tallahassee SOLO WOMEN   12/23
Total 345/600 3:29:27 94 Desmond Myburgh Dubai SOLO MEN   87/133
Total 346/600 3:29:35 168 Jamie Coulter Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/162
Total 347/600 3:29:44 194 Raphael Chaves Fortaleza SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/162
Total 348/600 3:29:45 358 Bruce Nash Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/90
Total 349/600 3:30:10 4552131 Raoul Fortier Toronto SOLO MEN   88/133
Total 350/600 3:31:08 112 Peter Savage North Vancouver SOLO MEN   89/133
Total 351/600 3:31:25 20531 Sebastian Stolarski Sunnyvale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/53
Total 352/600 3:32:17 68 Rodrigo Ampudia San Diego SOLO MEN   90/133
Total 353/600 3:32:30 20192 Kevin Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/38
Total 354/600 3:32:31 368 Robert Aspinall Escazu SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/90
Total 355/600 3:32:31 20191 Isiah Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/38
Total 356/600 3:32:35 139 Carlos Robles Guadalajara SOLO MEN   91/133
Total 357/600 3:32:42 4552139 Tania Lavoie Saugerties SOLO WOMEN   13/23
Total 358/600 3:33:10 149 Willem Deurloo Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/162
Total 359/600 3:33:19 359 Jose Alvarez De Toledo Castellter Ol SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/90
Total 360/600 3:33:52 21042 Jorge Mario Rodr Guez Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/32
Total 361/600 3:33:59 143 Michael Grappone New Haven SOLO MEN   92/133
Total 362/600 3:34:00 21041 Claudia Restrepo Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/32
Total 363/600 3:34:01 20431 Grant Hayes Saint Louis TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/53
Total 364/600 3:34:03 20432 Sid Koop West Kelowna TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/53
Total 365/600 3:34:07 213 Dan Cormier Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/162
Total 366/600 3:34:16 4552148 Alison Murphy North Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   14/23
Total 367/600 3:34:21 204 William Papenfus Comox SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/162
Total 368/600 3:34:26 245 Michael Dulieu Forestville SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/162
Total 369/600 3:34:27 211 Pierre Nel Comox SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/162
Total 370/600 3:34:59 20402 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Las Rozas De Madrid TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/53
Total 371/600 3:35:17 4552153 Stig Carlson Strandhagen Asker TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/38
Total 372/600 3:35:24 4552154 Halvor R Nneberg Bruun Asker TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/38
Total 373/600 3:35:37 20501 Rob Charron Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/53
Total 374/600 3:35:38 20502 Denley Drummond Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/53
Total 375/600 3:35:44 20401 Miguel Acero Las Rozas De Madrid TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/53
Total 376/600 3:36:00 4552158 Christopher Price Scotts Valley SOLO MEN   93/133
Total 377/600 3:36:06 271 Johannes Mcdonald SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/162
Total 378/600 3:36:11 20472 John Watterson Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/53
Total 379/600 3:36:17 347 Brian Grossman Bend SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/90
Total 380/600 3:36:43 413 Jose Lathrop Santiago SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/90
Total 381/600 3:36:55 357 Antonio Carlos Lima Fortaleza SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/90
Total 382/600 3:36:59 120 Fernando Alvarez Mexico SOLO MEN   94/133
Total 383/600 3:37:07 34 Rhonna Gurevich North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   14/22
Total 384/600 3:37:11 387 Rick Eastman North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/90
Total 385/600 3:37:15 170 Eric Plantenberg Bend SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/162
Total 386/600 3:37:56 270 Johnny Arellano Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/162
Total 387/600 3:38:23 215 Joel Nesbitt London SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/162
Total 388/600 3:38:35 93 Nick Seavello Bonney Lake SOLO MEN   95/133
Total 389/600 3:38:35 429 Sean Buehler Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/162
Total 390/600 3:38:38 391 Christian Bach Fredensborg SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/90
Total 391/600 3:38:49 247 Patrick Anderson North Bend SOLO MASTERS MEN   112/162
Total 392/600 3:39:12 20551 Chad Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/53
Total 393/600 3:39:12 20552 James Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   41/53
Total 394/600 3:39:48 20641 Michael Roshon Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/28
Total 395/600 3:39:50 205 James Jacobson North Bend SOLO MASTERS MEN   113/162
Total 396/600 3:39:58 20642 Eric Skalski Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/28
Total 397/600 3:40:04 256 George Mount Lakewood SOLO MASTERS MEN   114/162
Total 398/600 3:40:20 333 Alan Terada Mililani SOLO VETERANS MEN   48/90
Total 399/600 3:40:34 117 Guillermo Modad Moscow SOLO MEN   96/133
Total 400/600 3:40:37 4552182 Lora Mcauley Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   15/22