Startline
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
Long Course 1/164 1:50:49 1852 ROOTS, Logan Courtenay, BC M2029 1/83 1/7 1:50:49
Long Course 2/164 1:57:59 1716 GORESKI, Brady Victoria, BC M2029 2/83 2/7 1:57:57
Long Course 3/164 2:15:41 1751 KLINOVSKY, Dominik Nanaimo, BC M3039 3/83 1/28 2:15:39
Long Course 4/164 2:18:35 1610 AVERBUCH, Shay Victoria, BC M5059 4/83 1/19 2:18:33
Long Course 5/164 2:18:47 1674 CRISTANTE, Lindsay Victoria, BC F3039 1/81 1/27 2:18:45
Long Course 6/164 2:20:05 1885 TAYLOR-LARIVIERE, Gregory Victoria, BC M3039 5/83 2/28 2:20:02
Long Course 7/164 2:23:38 1609 AUTON, Paul Victoria, BC M4049 6/83 1/21 2:23:36
Long Course 8/164 2:24:10 1826 PARSONS, Natasha Ottawa, ON F3039 2/81 2/27 2:24:08
Long Course 9/164 2:26:39 1712 GOODMAN, Spencer Duncan, BC M3039 7/83 3/28 2:26:30
Long Course 10/164 2:28:44 1782 MACKAY, Alex Courtenay, BC M4049 8/83 2/21 2:28:43
Long Course 11/164 2:31:10 1816 NESS, Matthew Campbell River, BC M3039 9/83 4/28 2:30:59
Long Course 12/164 2:32:42 1651 CASTRO, Javier Victoria, BC M3039 10/83 5/28 2:32:40
Long Course 13/164 2:32:55 1924 BALL, Jason Victoria, BC M5059 11/83 2/19 2:32:52
Long Course 14/164 2:34:52 1615 BARRY-BENEDIK, Stephanie Parksville, BC F4049 3/81 1/26 2:34:40
Long Course 15/164 2:36:13 1692 DVORAK, Jonathan Victoria, BC M4049 12/83 3/21 2:36:10
Long Course 16/164 2:37:16 1620 BEIER, Clayton Campbell River, BC M3039 13/83 6/28 2:37:08
Long Course 17/164 2:37:22 1774 LINEHAM, Natasha Victoria, BC F4049 4/81 2/26 2:37:11
Long Course 18/164 2:38:17 1853 RULJANCICH, Shane Victoria, BC M4049 14/83 4/21 2:38:16
Long Course 19/164 2:38:23 1898 WALLACE, Sam Victoria, BC M3039 15/83 7/28 2:38:15
Long Course 20/164 2:39:48 1763 LAWRIE, Ian Qualicum Beach, BC M4049 16/83 5/21 2:39:38
Long Course 21/164 2:39:56 1642 CAMPBELL, Doug Qualicum Beach, BC M3039 17/83 8/28 2:39:48
Long Course 22/164 2:41:33 1824 PAPE-SALMON, Andrew Victoria, BC M5059 18/83 3/19 2:41:31
Long Course 23/164 2:42:34 1691 DUYNDAM, Jessa Victoria, BC F4049 5/81 3/26 2:42:30
Long Course 24/164 2:42:48 1668 COOK, Andrew Victoria, BC M3039 19/83 9/28 2:42:45
Long Course 25/164 2:42:58 306 BERNAQUSZ, Yann M4049 20/83 6/21 2:42:56
Long Course 26/164 2:44:12 1796 MCLEAN, Gavin Courtenay, BC M2029 21/83 3/7 2:44:09
Long Course 27/164 2:44:42 1891 TREMBLAY, Maxime Campbell River, BC M3039 22/83 10/28 2:44:32
Long Course 28/164 2:44:44 1841 RACINE, Stephanie Campbell River, BC F3039 6/81 3/27 2:44:35
Long Course 29/164 2:45:38 1819 NOTT, Adam Victoria, BC M4049 23/83 7/21 2:45:35
Long Course 30/164 2:46:36 1884 TAYLOR, Shona Victoria, BC F3039 7/81 4/27 2:46:29
Long Course 31/164 2:47:07 1711 GOMEZ, Kris Errington, BC M3039 24/83 11/28 2:47:01
Long Course 32/164 2:48:50 1632 BRENNAN, Chris Courtenay, BC M3039 25/83 12/28 2:48:47
Long Course 33/164 2:48:50 1875 SUESSER, Konrad Victoria, BC M2029 26/83 4/7 2:48:43
Long Course 34/164 2:49:23 1641 CAMERON, Jennifer Victoria, BC F4049 8/81 4/26 2:49:16
Long Course 35/164 2:49:54 1847 RIENDEAU, Daniele Victoria, BC F3039 9/81 5/27 2:49:50
Long Course 36/164 2:49:55 1890 TRAYNOR, Janelle Victoria, BC F3039 10/81 6/27 2:49:50
Long Course 37/164 2:50:05 1644 CANTWELL, Walter Victoria, BC M5059 27/83 4/19 2:50:03
Long Course 38/164 2:50:09 1754 KOSTER, Carol Ladysmith, BC F4049 11/81 5/26 2:50:04
Long Course 39/164 2:50:17 1902 WATT, Robert Parksville, BC M5059 28/83 5/19 2:50:12
Long Course 40/164 2:51:06 1703 FOX, Jason Victoria, BC M5059 29/83 6/19 2:50:53
Long Course 41/164 2:51:36 1883 TAYLOR, Rich Victoria, BC M3039 30/83 13/28 2:51:31
Long Course 42/164 2:51:36 1648 CARSON, Gregory Saanichton, BC M4049 31/83 8/21 2:51:32
Long Course 43/164 2:51:36 1799 MCRAE, Allister Victoria, BC M4049 32/83 9/21 2:51:27
Long Course 44/164 2:51:43 1867 STACEY, Robert Cobble Hill, BC M5059 33/83 7/19 2:51:37
Long Course 45/164 2:51:46 1859 SEAL-JONES, Tanya Shawnigan Lake, BC F4049 12/81 6/26 2:51:43
Long Course 46/164 2:51:48 1764 LEAHY, Kate Victoria, BC F3039 13/81 7/27 2:51:40
Long Course 47/164 2:51:49 1913 WILLISKO, Michael Nanaimo, BC M4049 34/83 10/21 2:51:45
Long Course 48/164 2:51:59 1905 WEBB, Thomas Victoria, BC M2029 35/83 5/7 2:51:53
Long Course 49/164 2:53:26 1832 PETOVELLO, Kristy Whitehorse, YT F4049 14/81 7/26 2:53:18
Long Course 50/164 2:54:47 1629 BRADY, Elliot Sooke, BC M3039 36/83 14/28 2:54:42
Long Course 51/164 2:54:48 1750 KLEES-THEMENS, Dominique Nanaimo, BC F3039 15/81 8/27 2:54:40
Long Course 52/164 2:54:55 1621 BELISARIO, Troy Cumberland, BC M3039 37/83 15/28 2:54:47
Long Course 53/164 2:57:05 1886 THEN, Gavin Royston, BC M6069 38/83 1/6 2:56:58
Long Course 54/164 2:57:11 1684 DEVRIES, Pieter Shawnigan Lake, BC M6069 39/83 2/6 2:57:04
Long Course 55/164 2:57:39 1907 WICKHAM, Jenna Ladysmith, BC F3039 16/81 9/27 2:57:31
Long Course 56/164 2:59:17 1736 HUMBLE, Robin Victoria, BC F4049 17/81 8/26 2:59:09
Long Course 57/164 2:59:36 1762 LAWRENCE, Devon Duncan, BC M4049 40/83 11/21 2:59:25
Long Course 58/164 2:59:36 1861 SIMMONS, Blake Duncan, BC M3039 41/83 16/28 2:59:26
Long Course 59/164 2:59:45 1612 BALCHIN, Greg Sooke, BC M6069 42/83 3/6 2:59:37
Long Course 60/164 2:59:58 1926 BRYAN, Marion Black Creek, BC F4049 18/81 9/26 2:59:53
Long Course 61/164 3:01:13 1734 HOWARD, Christina Victoria, BC F2029 19/81 1/13 3:00:59
Long Course 62/164 3:01:25 1602 ALLAN, Mark Victoria, BC M3039 43/83 17/28 3:01:13
Long Course 63/164 3:02:02 1803 MELNICK, Loriena Qualicum Beach, BC F4049 20/81 10/26 3:01:58
Long Course 64/164 3:02:43 1818 NORGET, Easton North Vancouver, BC M4049 44/83 12/21 3:02:36
Long Course 65/164 3:02:52 1812 NAGASAKA, Marika Shirley, BC F4049 21/81 11/26 3:02:45
Long Course 66/164 3:03:56 1739 ISAACSON, Darren Ladysmith, BC M5059 45/83 8/19 3:03:54
Long Course 67/164 3:05:31 1828 PEPLER, Ludwig Victoria, BC M2029 46/83 6/7 3:05:18
Long Course 68/164 3:05:45 1906 WHITE, Alison Victoria, BC F2029 22/81 2/13 3:05:30
Long Course 69/164 3:05:45 1745 JUBY, Larissa Victoria, BC F3039 23/81 10/27 3:05:38
Long Course 70/164 3:06:03 1870 STEFANSON, Dan Victoria, BC M5059 47/83 9/19 3:05:55
Long Course 71/164 3:06:11 1827 PEDEN, Conrad Victoria, BC M5059 48/83 10/19 3:06:08
Long Course 72/164 3:06:37 1639 CABILIN, Jessie Sooke, BC M4049 49/83 13/21 3:06:30
Long Course 73/164 3:06:41 1839 QUAST, Kathleen Victoria, BC F4049 24/81 12/26 3:06:30
Long Course 74/164 3:06:54 1707 GALLOWAY, Richard Nanaimo, BC M3039 50/83 18/28 3:06:40
Long Course 75/164 3:07:12 1915 WOODCOCK, Bob Nanaimo, BC M5059 51/83 11/19 3:07:00
Long Course 76/164 3:07:21 1831 PERSSON, Michael Ladysmith, BC M5059 52/83 12/19 3:07:18
Long Course 77/164 3:07:31 1817 NIELSEN, Pauline Sooke, BC F5059 25/81 1/12 3:07:24
Long Course 78/164 3:08:12 1927 CHESTNUT, Lori Victoria, BC F5059 26/81 2/12 3:08:01
Long Course 79/164 3:08:19 1696 ESPIN, Geoffrey North Saanich, BC M6069 53/83 4/6 3:08:14
Long Course 80/164 3:08:32 1606 ARKELL, Dena North Saanich, BC F4049 27/81 13/26 3:08:16
Long Course 81/164 3:09:13 1706 FRATICELLI, Kayla Victoria, BC F2029 28/81 3/13 3:09:00
Long Course 82/164 3:09:26 1753 KOMICK, Nicholas Nanaimo, BC M4049 54/83 14/21 3:09:16
Long Course 83/164 3:09:50 1881 TAMAYO, Monica Victoria, BC F3039 29/81 11/27 3:09:48
Long Course 84/164 3:10:25 1630 BRAZEAU, Danielle Nanaimo, BC F3039 30/81 12/27 3:10:10
Long Course 85/164 3:11:11 1820 NUNN, Emma Port Alberni, BC F2029 31/81 4/13 3:10:54
Long Course 86/164 3:12:06 1805 MITCHELL, Sarah Victoria, BC F4049 32/81 14/26 3:11:58
Long Course 87/164 3:12:29 1871 STEWART, Rachel Port Alberni, BC F2029 33/81 5/13 3:12:21
Long Course 88/164 3:12:55 1923 ALLAIN, Felix Sherbrooke, QC M2029 55/83 7/7 3:12:51
Long Course 89/164 3:13:29 1897 WALDNER, Charlene Victoria, BC F5059 34/81 3/12 3:13:23
Long Course 90/164 3:14:09 1866 ST-LAURENT CHENARD, Etienne Qualicum Beach, BC M3039 56/83 19/28 3:13:52
Long Course 91/164 3:14:15 1910 WILLIAMS, Brad Cobble Hill, BC M5059 57/83 13/19 3:14:01
Long Course 92/164 3:14:24 1655 CHAPMAN, Niki Victoria, BC F4049 35/81 15/26 3:14:11
Long Course 93/164 3:15:22 1722 GWILT, Tammy Port Alberni, BC F4049 36/81 16/26 3:15:11
Long Course 94/164 3:15:34 1851 ROOTS, Hannah Victoria, BC F6069 37/81 1/3 3:15:22
Long Course 95/164 3:16:14 1916 WORDEN, Sarah Nanaimo, BC F4049 38/81 17/26 3:16:13
Long Course 96/164 3:16:53 1666 COLLINS, Neil Comox, BC M5059 58/83 14/19 3:16:43
Long Course 97/164 3:19:01 1645 CARBERRY, Sean Cumberland, BC M5059 59/83 15/19 3:18:55
Long Course 98/164 3:19:22 1624 BJARNASON, Jillian Campbell River, BC F2029 39/81 6/13 3:19:15
Long Course 99/164 3:20:13 1670 COOK, Kyle Victoria, BC M4049 60/83 15/21 3:20:04
Long Course 100/164 3:20:20 1809 MORRISON, Natasha Victoria, BC F3039 40/81 13/27 3:20:07
Long Course 101/164 3:20:51 1698 FIELD, Charley Pemberton, BC F2029 41/81 7/13 3:20:34
Long Course 102/164 3:20:56 1640 CABRA, Angelica Victoria, BC F4049 42/81 18/26 3:20:54
Long Course 103/164 3:23:02 1919 YORKE, Paul Victoria, BC M5059 61/83 16/19 3:22:59
Long Course 104/164 3:23:22 1804 MERRIEN, Paul Shawnigan, BC M4049 62/83 16/21 3:23:13
Long Course 105/164 3:23:51 1917 WOYKIN, Lindsay Cumberland, BC F3039 43/81 14/27 3:23:35
Long Course 106/164 3:24:01 1679 DARGATZ, Anne Nanaimo, BC F3039 44/81 15/27 3:23:48
Long Course 107/164 3:25:03 1877 SWANSON, Trampas Qualicum Beach, BC M5059 63/83 17/19 3:24:53
Long Course 108/164 3:25:10 1900 WALTON, Jennifer Victoria, BC F3039 45/81 16/27 3:24:57
Long Course 109/164 3:25:14 1767 LEECH, Tanya Cobble Hill, BC F5059 46/81 4/12 3:24:57
Long Course 110/164 3:25:56 1863 SMALLACOMBE, Daniel Comox, BC M4049 64/83 17/21 3:25:48
Long Course 111/164 3:26:33 1710 GAYLE, Terry Victoria, BC F2029 47/81 8/13 3:26:19
Long Course 112/164 3:26:36 1845 RICHARDS, Greg Castlegar, BC M6069 65/83 5/6 3:26:22
Long Course 113/164 3:27:04 1797 MCLEOD, Katie Duncan, BC F4049 48/81 19/26 3:26:51
Long Course 114/164 3:29:25 1854 RUNKEL, James Victoria, BC M5059 66/83 18/19 3:29:14
Long Course 115/164 3:29:47 1786 MARISCAK, Ann Nanaimo, BC F5059 49/81 5/12 3:29:35
Long Course 116/164 3:31:04 1925 BEAULIEU, Darcie Saint-Roch-De-Richelieu, QC F2029 50/81 9/13 3:31:00
Long Course 117/164 3:31:47 1735 HOWES, Jordan Campbell River, BC M3039 67/83 20/28 3:31:31
Long Course 118/164 3:32:14 1699 FILIP, Natalia Nanaimo, BC F3039 51/81 17/27 3:32:00
Long Course 119/164 3:32:34 1800 MCWHIRTER, Sarah Sooke, BC F3039 52/81 18/27 3:32:25
Long Course 120/164 3:33:17 1760 LAU, Janet Vancouver, BC F5059 53/81 6/12 3:32:58
Long Course 121/164 3:33:22 1714 GORDON, Alexis Victoria, BC F3039 54/81 19/27 3:33:07
Long Course 122/164 3:33:42 305 OSTER, Tom M7079 68/83 1/2 3:33:36
Long Course 123/164 3:35:01 1892 VAALE, Elizabeth Victoria, BC F3039 55/81 20/27 3:34:44
Long Course 124/164 3:35:02 1672 COYNE, Saidy Victoria, BC F2029 56/81 10/13 3:34:44
Long Course 125/164 3:36:02 1894 VAN MALE, Scott Heriot Bay, BC M3039 69/83 21/28 3:35:50
Long Course 126/164 3:37:28 1741 JACKSON, Scott Duncan, BC M4049 70/83 18/21 3:37:16
Long Course 127/164 3:38:20 1694 ELVEDAHL, Chantelle Victoria, BC F2029 57/81 11/13 3:38:11
Long Course 128/164 3:38:26 1768 LEEDER, Melanie Victoria, BC F4049 58/81 20/26 3:38:07
Long Course 129/164 3:38:26 1689 DUFF, Simone Victoria, BC F3039 59/81 21/27 3:38:07
Long Course 130/164 3:38:36 1743 JONES, Josh Nanaimo, BC M3039 71/83 22/28 3:38:17
Long Course 131/164 3:39:07 1654 CHAN, Anthony Nanaimo, BC M4049 72/83 19/21 3:38:52
Long Course 132/164 3:39:40 1755 KROMREY, Danika Cochrane, AB F2029 60/81 12/13 3:39:23
Long Course 133/164 3:39:50 1660 CLARK, Cathy Comox, BC F6069 61/81 2/3 3:39:44
Long Course 134/164 3:45:17 1794 MCGUIRE, Doug Nanaimo, BC M4049 73/83 20/21 3:45:02
Long Course 135/164 3:45:21 1880 TAKEKAWA, Amy Nanaimo, BC F4049 62/81 21/26 3:45:05
Long Course 136/164 3:47:47 1637 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa Victoria, BC F4049 63/81 22/26 3:47:39
Long Course 137/164 3:48:07 1766 LEECH, Christine Cobble Hill, BC F5059 64/81 7/12 3:47:49
Long Course 138/164 3:48:20 1918 WRIGHT, Natalie Kilworthy, ON F4049 65/81 23/26 3:48:03
Long Course 139/164 3:49:02 1622 BERKLEY, Jenn Victoria, BC F3039 66/81 22/27 3:48:44
Long Course 140/164 3:49:53 1742 JOMHA, Nikki Victoria, BC F5059 67/81 8/12 3:49:48
Long Course 141/164 3:50:15 1864 SMITH, Rob Victoria, BC M6069 74/83 6/6 3:50:03
Long Course 142/164 3:52:31 1616 BASSARI, Robyn Kapuskasing, BC F3039 68/81 23/27 3:52:17
Long Course 143/164 3:52:32 1653 CHAN, Adrienne Nanaimo, BC F4049 69/81 24/26 3:52:17
Long Course 144/164 3:52:43 1744 JONES, Kevin Victoria, BC M7079 75/83 2/2 3:52:27
Long Course 145/164 3:53:58 1658 CHOUINARD, Nathalie Tofino, BC F3039 70/81 24/27 3:53:41
Long Course 146/164 3:55:14 1727 HEARNDEN, Mags Bowser, BC F5059 71/81 9/12 3:54:53
Long Course 147/164 3:55:14 1904 WAUGH, Sharon Bowser, BC F6069 72/81 3/3 3:54:53
Long Course 148/164 3:56:52 1730 HILL, Shaughnessy Victoria, BC F3039 73/81 25/27 3:56:34
Long Course 149/164 3:56:55 1665 COLLINS, Cathie Comox, BC F5059 74/81 10/12 3:56:44
Long Course 150/164 3:57:00 1667 CONWAY-JONES, Jeffrey Victoria, BC M3039 76/83 23/28 3:56:56
Long Course 151/164 3:57:00 1733 HOLTAN, Ty Squamish, BC M3039 77/83 24/28 3:56:56
Long Course 152/164 4:00:15 1613 BANDY, Chris Nanaimo, BC M3039 78/83 25/28 4:00:12
Long Course 153/164 4:00:56 1697 FENTON, Kim Port Alberni, BC F4049 75/81 25/26 4:00:50
Long Course 154/164 4:01:30 1702 FOSTER, Stuart Qualicum Beach, BC M3039 79/83 26/28 4:01:17
Long Course 155/164 4:02:30 1878 SWEENEY, Rena Qualicum Beach, BC F5059 76/81 11/12 4:02:15
Long Course 156/164 4:02:52 1911 WILLIAMS, Candace Campbell River, BC F2029 77/81 13/13 4:02:43
Long Course 157/164 4:06:09 1659 CHRISTIE, Sarah Victoria, BC F3039 78/81 26/27 4:05:52
Long Course 158/164 4:10:17 1850 ROEMER, Julia Victoria, BC F5059 79/81 12/12 4:10:00
Long Course 159/164 4:10:17 1675 CUMMINGS, Jayla Saanichton, BC F3039 80/81 27/27 4:10:01
Long Course 160/164 4:12:16 308 ALADRO, Alex M4049 80/83 21/21 4:11:57
Long Course 161/164 4:12:17 1788 MARRS, Scott Victoria, BC M3039 81/83 27/28 4:11:57
Long Course 162/164 4:12:19 1833 PHERECYDES, Engel Qualicum Beach, BC M3039 82/83 28/28 4:12:15
Long Course 163/164 4:19:44 1732 HOLLAND, Fawn Nanaimo, BC F4049 81/81 26/26 4:19:28
Long Course 164/164 5:02:59 1618 BAYLEY, Chris Duncan, BC M5059 83/83 19/19 5:02:39