Startline
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
STAIR 1/134 0:15:20 30 PYKE, Geoff Canmore, AB M3650 1/107 1/43
STAIR 2/134 0:17:32 68 MURRAY, David Sherwood Park, AB M1835 2/107 1/54
STAIR 3/134 0:17:37 33 PAXMAN, Eric Calgary M1835 3/107 2/54
STAIR 4/134 0:18:02 58 JOHNSON, Aaron Calgary, AB M3650 4/107 2/43
STAIR 5/134 0:18:25 31 VAGUE, Alex Calgary, AB M1835 5/107 3/54
STAIR 6/134 0:18:27 86 PELCHAT, Pierre Bonnyville, AB M1835 6/107 4/54
STAIR 7/134 0:18:39 90 THEROUX, Dakota Bonnyville, AB M1835 7/107 5/54
STAIR 8/134 0:19:51 32 ORR, Derek Calgary M3650 8/107 3/43
STAIR 9/134 0:20:14 66 MCMULLEN, Curtis Okotoks, AB M1835 9/107 6/54
STAIR 10/134 0:20:47 97 CAMPBELL, Jacob Cochrane, AB M1835 10/107 7/54
STAIR 11/134 0:21:01 95 BRAUN, Josh Calgary, AB M1835 11/107 8/54
STAIR 11/134 0:20:59 6 DUNHAM, Dale Innisfail, AB M51+ 11/107 1/10
STAIR 12/134 0:21:00 7 KENNEDY, Steven Blackfalds, AB M3650 12/107 4/43
STAIR 12/134 0:21:09 135 SHEARING, Brad Fort Saskatchewan, AB M1835 12/107 9/54
STAIR 13/134 0:21:14 65 MCDONALD, Matt Calgary, AB M51+ 13/107 1/10
STAIR 14/134 0:21:38 2 NEUFELD, Mark Calgary, AB M51+ 14/107 2/10
STAIR 15/134 0:21:39 62 MACDONALD, Clayton Swan Hills, AB M3650 15/107 4/43
STAIR 16/134 0:21:46 114 MARSHALL, Craig Coleman, AB M1835 16/107 10/54
STAIR 17/134 0:29:42 19 COCHRANE, Cara Innisfail, AB F3650 2/27 1/9
STAIR 17/134 0:21:47 147 SEAFORTH, Caden Coalhurst, AB M1835 17/107 11/54
STAIR 18/134 0:21:55 162 LANG, Bj Medicine Hat, AB M3650 18/107 5/43
STAIR 19/134 0:22:01 92 WENZEL, Craig Bonnyville, AB M3650 19/107 6/43
STAIR 20/134 0:22:03 20 LEITH, Gary Red Deer, AB M51+ 20/107 3/10
STAIR 21/134 0:22:14 99 DAVIS, Kevin Calgary, AB M3650 21/107 7/43
STAIR 22/134 0:22:19 37 LEESON, Kyle Didsbury, AB M1835 22/107 12/54
STAIR 23/134 0:22:22 161 GRIGAT, Rene Medicine Hat, AB M3650 23/107 8/43
STAIR 24/134 0:22:30 163 SEDERBERG, Clancy Medicine Hat, AB M1835 24/107 13/54
STAIR 25/134 0:22:32 158 PHON, Chantha Medicine Hat, AB M3650 25/107 9/43
STAIR 26/134 0:22:54 156 LINTON, Jason Medicine Hat, AB M3650 26/107 10/43
STAIR 27/134 0:23:01 94 BARKER, Tom Calgary, AB M1835 27/107 14/54
STAIR 28/134 0:23:01 125 BEATTIE, Tyler Spruce Grove, AB M3650 28/107 11/43
STAIR 29/134 0:23:03 36 BUERGI, Raphael Didsbury, AB M1835 29/107 15/54
STAIR 30/134 0:23:03 157 MCLEAN, Ian Medicine Hat, AB M1835 30/107 16/54
STAIR 31/134 0:23:06 34 CARBONE, Marla Didsbury, AB F1835 1/27 1/16
STAIR 32/134 0:23:09 160 ROBINSON, Braeden Medicine Hat, AB M1835 31/107 17/54
STAIR 33/134 0:23:19 80 DEVRIES, Rickey-Lee Cochrane, AB F1835 2/27 2/16
STAIR 34/134 0:23:22 130 FIRTH, Devon Coalhurst, AB M3650 32/107 12/43
STAIR 35/134 0:23:23 67 MELVIN, Ryan Bonnyville, AB M1835 33/107 18/54
STAIR 36/134 0:23:26 53 MCKENZIE, Marshall Vegreville, AB M3650 34/107 13/43
STAIR 37/134 0:23:29 22 LOBANOV, Alexander Calgary, AB M1835 35/107 19/54
STAIR 38/134 0:23:34 24 WALLACE, Tyler Strathmore, AB M1835 36/107 20/54
STAIR 39/134 0:23:42 122 GREENE, Trevor Sherwood Park, AB M3650 37/107 14/43
STAIR 40/134 0:23:52 23 MILLER, Joel Calgary, AB M3650 38/107 15/43
STAIR 41/134 0:23:53 21 BRISBY, Robert Calgary, AB M1835 39/107 21/54
STAIR 42/134 0:23:56 57 HELLYER, Robert Calgary, AB M3650 40/107 16/43
STAIR 43/134 0:23:58 117 MITCHELL, Dave Devon, AB M51+ 41/107 4/10
STAIR 44/134 0:24:02 1 DONGWORTH, Steve Calgary, AB M51+ 42/107 5/10
STAIR 45/134 0:24:07 93 LANGLOIS, Paul Calgary, AB M3650 43/107 17/43
STAIR 46/134 0:24:10 165 AUDET, Mathieu Welwyn, SK M1835 44/107 22/54
STAIR 47/134 0:24:12 115 WEISS, Kurt Blairmore, AB M3650 45/107 18/43
STAIR 48/134 0:24:31 129 CHRONIK, Justin Picture Butte, AB M1835 46/107 23/54
STAIR 49/134 0:24:32 54 MERVIN, Steve Vegreville, AB M3650 47/107 19/43
STAIR 50/134 0:24:37 39 JACKSON, Keegan Calgary, AB M1835 48/107 24/54
STAIR 51/134 0:24:45 38 FAHLMAN, Joshua Airdrie, AB M1835 49/107 25/54
STAIR 52/134 0:24:46 40 ROBERTSON, Gary Cochrane, AB M3650 50/107 20/43
STAIR 53/134 0:24:51 126 TAYLOR, Zachary Spruce Grove, AB M1835 51/107 26/54
STAIR 54/134 0:24:57 139 STELMACK, Dale Fort Saskatchewan, AB M3650 52/107 21/43
STAIR 55/134 0:24:50 3 BARCLAY, Jean Innisfail, AB F51+ 3/27 1/2
STAIR 55/134 0:24:59 89 STAIGH, Jordan Spruce Grove, AB M1835 53/107 27/54
STAIR 56/134 0:25:00 119 RYAN, Mackenzie Duchess, AB M1835 54/107 28/54
STAIR 57/134 0:25:01 76 SCHULTZ, Andrea Leduc County, AB F1835 3/27 3/16
STAIR 58/134 0:25:01 155 JOHNSTON, Chris Medicine Hat, AB M3650 55/107 22/43
STAIR 59/134 0:25:03 148 STANLEY, Sheldon Coalhurst, AB M1835 56/107 29/54
STAIR 60/134 0:25:04 60 LAYES, Christoffer Grande Cache, AB M1835 57/107 30/54
STAIR 61/134 0:25:05 102 FEHR, Shandy Waldheim, SK M1835 58/107 31/54
STAIR 62/134 0:25:18 146 BRUINING, Michael Coalhurst, AB M1835 59/107 32/54
STAIR 63/134 0:25:20 112 STURGEON, Dillon Coaldale, AB M1835 60/107 33/54
STAIR 64/134 0:25:20 71 STRAUGHAN, Taras Bonnyville, AB M1835 61/107 34/54
STAIR 65/134 0:25:20 63 MANG, Rory Bonnyville, AB M3650 62/107 23/43
STAIR 66/134 0:25:33 113 MUFF, Meagan Coleman, AB F1835 4/27 4/16
STAIR 67/134 0:25:37 159 POLLOCK, Taylor Medicine Hat, AB M1835 63/107 35/54
STAIR 68/134 0:26:21 116 BARTEL, Zachary Devon, AB M1835 64/107 36/54
STAIR 69/134 0:26:21 73 PATTENAUDE, Amanda Banff, AB F1835 5/27 5/16
STAIR 70/134 0:26:49 101 DROLET, Chad Redwater, AB M1835 65/107 37/54
STAIR 71/134 0:26:59 59 LAING, Jason Redcliff, AB M3650 66/107 24/43
STAIR 72/134 0:27:14 17 TRAVNICEK, Aaron Calgary, AB M1835 67/107 38/54
STAIR 73/134 0:27:19 14 GIRARD, Travis Calgary, AB M1835 68/107 39/54
STAIR 74/134 0:27:22 120 VANDENBRINK, Philip Duchess, AB M3650 69/107 25/43
STAIR 75/134 0:27:37 118 WAGG, Cory Devon, AB M3650 70/107 26/43
STAIR 76/134 0:28:09 70 STEWART, Martin Andrew, AB M3650 71/107 27/43
STAIR 77/134 0:28:22 88 SHAKYA, Sameer Calgary, AB M3650 72/107 28/43
STAIR 78/134 0:28:28 105 MCCUTCHEON, Amber F3650 6/27 1/9
STAIR 79/134 0:28:44 46 MCMULLEN, Matthew Rockyview, AB M1835 73/107 40/54
STAIR 80/134 0:28:45 50 RITCHIE, Reid Red Deer, AB M1835 74/107 41/54
STAIR 81/134 0:28:50 111 SCHALK, Brady Coaldale, AB M1835 75/107 42/54
STAIR 82/134 0:28:58 48 BARNES, Jake Red Deer, AB M1835 76/107 43/54
STAIR 83/134 0:29:03 47 PETERS, Irina Red Deer, AB F3650 7/27 2/9
STAIR 84/134 0:29:05 51 STEFANISZYN, Ryan Elnora, AB M3650 77/107 29/43
STAIR 85/134 0:29:05 78 BACKHOUSE, Michelle Banff, AB F3650 8/27 3/9
STAIR 86/134 0:29:13 142 BIRKY, Marvin Stirling, AB M1835 78/107 44/54
STAIR 87/134 0:29:24 45 CALVERLEY, Brian Langdon, AB M3650 79/107 30/43
STAIR 88/134 0:29:25 87 RATUSHNY, Greydon North Vancouver, BC M1835 80/107 45/54
STAIR 89/134 0:29:29 44 ALARIC, Dylan Langdon, AB M3650 81/107 31/43
STAIR 90/134 0:30:02 127 VAN GUNST, Sarah Picture Butte, AB F1835 9/27 6/16
STAIR 91/134 0:30:03 128 WEST, Katie Lethbridge, AB F1835 10/27 7/16
STAIR 92/134 0:30:17 96 BURRELL, Kevin Waldheim, SK M51+ 82/107 6/10
STAIR 93/134 0:31:09 174 BONNER, Jesse M1835 83/107 46/54
STAIR 94/134 0:31:12 27 BAKER, Tyler Cardston, AB M3650 84/107 32/43
STAIR 95/134 0:31:15 144 PYKE, Blair Stirling, AB M1835 85/107 47/54
STAIR 96/134 0:31:46 25 SOEHNER, Mark Calgary, AB M51+ 86/107 7/10
STAIR 97/134 0:32:55 12 ZIMMERMANN, Amanda Calgary, AB F1835 11/27 8/16
STAIR 98/134 0:32:57 16 ROCHON, Daniel Calgary, AB M1835 87/107 48/54
STAIR 99/134 0:31:19 4 BECKER, Todd Innisfail, AB F51+ 12/27 2/2
STAIR 99/134 0:32:58 100 DEBIENNE, Scott Carrot River, SK M51+ 88/107 8/10
STAIR 100/134 0:32:58 18 WEDEL, Greyson Calgary, AB M1835 89/107 49/54
STAIR 101/134 0:33:00 11 JOHNSTONE, Georgina Calgary, AB F1835 12/27 9/16
STAIR 102/134 0:33:04 166 GOLIBOSKI, Ryan Moosomin, SK M3650 90/107 33/43
STAIR 103/134 0:33:57 75 REID, Amanda Drayton Valley, AB F3650 13/27 4/9
STAIR 104/134 0:33:58 131 FUSON, Kent Drayton Valley, AB M3650 91/107 34/43
STAIR 105/134 0:34:01 154 WILSON, Chris Sicamous, BC M3650 92/107 35/43
STAIR 106/134 0:34:02 152 HORSFIELD, Jessy Fort St John, BC F1835 14/27 10/16
STAIR 107/134 0:34:05 153 HAGGSTROM, Michael Charlie Lake, BC M3650 93/107 36/43
STAIR 108/134 0:34:22 41 JOHNSON, Cameron Strathmore, AB M3650 94/107 37/43
STAIR 109/134 0:35:08 61 LUCIUK, Kyle Waldheim, SK M1835 95/107 50/54
STAIR 110/134 0:35:16 121 WINTER, Rob Duchess, AB M3650 96/107 38/43
STAIR 111/134 0:35:44 77 WENZEL, Jensen Bonnyville, AB F1835 15/27 11/16
STAIR 112/134 0:35:46 79 BECK, Mikaylee Ardmore, AB F1835 16/27 12/16
STAIR 113/134 0:36:06 42 KARTZ, Marcus Strathmore, AB M3650 97/107 39/43
STAIR 114/134 0:36:18 35 WITWICKY, Sasha Olds, AB F1835 17/27 13/16
STAIR 115/134 0:37:15 49 KRUSHELNYCKY, Daniel Red Deer, AB M1835 98/107 51/54
STAIR 116/134 0:38:08 123 YOUNG, Matija Hay Lakes, AB M1835 99/107 52/54
STAIR 117/134 0:38:11 110 CURTIS, Allisan Coaldale, AB F1835 18/27 14/16
STAIR 118/134 0:38:38 140 BUNES, Aaron Airdrie, AB M1835 100/107 53/54
STAIR 119/134 0:38:52 167 MCGINTY, Jim Wapella, SK M3650 101/107 40/43
STAIR 120/134 0:39:19 55 METCHOOYEAH, Brandon Vegreville, AB M3650 102/107 41/43
STAIR 121/134 0:39:22 52 KUBA, Santia Vegreville, AB F1835 19/27 15/16
STAIR 122/134 0:41:53 91 WARENYCIA, John Grande Cache, AB M51+ 103/107 9/10
STAIR 123/134 0:51:18 168 BUFFALO, Allison Maskwacis, AB F3650 20/27 5/9
STAIR 123/134 0:39:09 5 VICKERS, Erica Innisfail, AB F3650 21/27 5/9
STAIR 124/134 0:51:18 169 KEENATCH, Rebecca Maskwacis, AB F3650 21/27 6/9
STAIR 125/134 0:51:26 170 JOHNSON, Kevin Maskwacis, AB M3650 104/107 42/43
STAIR 126/134 0:53:26 143 MRAK, Cody Stirling, AB M1835 105/107 54/54
STAIR 127/134 0:53:29 141 MRAK, Nicole Stirling, AB F1835 22/27 16/16
STAIR 128/134 1:04:39 72 PARKER, Candy Blackie, AB F3650 23/27 7/9