Startline

Westcoast Sooke River 10K

Sooke, BC - March 27, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/333 0:32:27 531 ROOTS, Logan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 1/159 1/12 0:32:26
10K 2/333 0:33:12 501 FINLAYSON, Jim ESPRIT RC M50-54 2/159 1/18 0:33:11
10K 3/333 0:33:28 444 WALKER, Nick FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M35-39 3/159 1/15 0:33:27
10K 4/333 0:34:21 196 HOLMGREN, Aaron PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M40-44 4/159 1/16 0:34:20
10K 5/333 0:34:40 339 RAMSTEAD, Cory CEEVACS M40-44 5/159 2/16 0:34:39
10K 6/333 0:35:03 417 TONEGUZZI, Daniel M20-24 6/159 1/6 0:35:01
10K 7/333 0:35:28 443 WALKER, Jonathan ESPRIT RC M30-34 7/159 1/16 0:35:26
10K 8/333 0:37:00 253 LOEB, Jerry BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAITS M45-49 8/159 1/14 0:36:59
10K 9/333 0:37:23 544 WALSH, Chris M25-29 9/159 2/12 0:37:18
10K 10/333 0:37:30 44 BRIETZKE, Jordan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M30-34 10/159 2/16 0:37:28
10K 11/333 0:37:36 485 BANT, Christine F30-34 1/174 1/27 0:37:35
10K 12/333 0:37:59 484 AVERBUCH, Shay MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M50-54 11/159 2/18 0:37:58
10K 13/333 0:38:07 448 WEAGANT, Kyle GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 12/159 3/16 0:39:09
10K 14/333 0:38:50 303 NELSON, Jim M40-44 13/159 4/16 0:38:48
10K 15/333 0:39:17 483 AUTON, Paul M40-44 14/159 5/16 0:39:14
10K 16/333 0:39:21 222 KELLY, Rob COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M55-59 15/159 1/15 0:39:20
10K 17/333 0:39:25 464 WILSON, Andrea COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F45-49 2/174 1/17 0:39:23
10K 18/333 0:39:28 158 GARNER, Greg M35-39 16/159 2/15 0:39:26
10K 19/333 0:39:43 298 MOLGAT, Marc PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 17/159 2/15 0:39:41
10K 20/333 0:39:48 250 LIGHT, Richard CEEVACS M50-54 18/159 3/18 0:39:47
10K 21/333 0:39:54 43 BRENCHLEY, Derek COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 19/159 1/16 0:39:52
10K 22/333 0:39:54 538 TRESIDDER, Emily SPEEDFARM F25-29 3/174 1/17 0:39:52
10K 23/333 0:39:55 48 BROWN, Matt M45-49 20/159 2/14 0:39:51
10K 24/333 0:39:58 517 NELSON, Joseph M50-54 21/159 4/18 0:40:08
10K 25/333 0:40:00 515 MOYNIHAN, Keegan M35-39 22/159 3/15 0:39:54
10K 26/333 0:40:10 351 RITCHIE, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 23/159 5/18 0:40:08
10K 27/333 0:40:13 172 GREAVES, John M50-54 24/159 6/18 0:40:11
10K 28/333 0:40:17 315 PARSONS, Natasha METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F35-39 4/174 1/30 0:40:13
10K 29/333 0:40:35 205 HUNT, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 25/159 3/14 0:40:33
10K 30/333 0:40:36 423 TRUANT, Carli CEEVACS F30-34 5/174 2/27 0:40:34
10K 31/333 0:40:39 50 BUGOY, Emily METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F30-34 6/174 3/27 0:40:36
10K 32/333 0:40:45 53 BURKE, John ESPRIT RC M40-44 26/159 6/16 0:40:43
10K 33/333 0:40:52 283 MCGIFFIN, Ian M35-39 27/159 4/15 0:40:48
10K 34/333 0:40:53 394 STEWART, Brian COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 28/159 1/13 0:40:51
10K 35/333 0:40:56 441 WAKELIN, Keith COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 29/159 2/13 0:40:54
10K 36/333 0:40:58 455 WESTON, Laura RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 7/174 2/17 0:40:54
10K 37/333 0:41:00 251 LINDSTEIN, Sarah F35-39 8/174 2/30 0:40:57
10K 38/333 0:41:01 129 ELLIOTT, Harrison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M30-34 30/159 3/16 0:40:59
10K 39/333 0:41:03 536 SMITH, Andrew C SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M60-64 31/159 3/13 0:41:01
10K 40/333 0:41:20 310 NYKWIST, Sheila PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F45-49 9/174 2/17 0:41:12
10K 41/333 0:41:23 463 WILLSON, Brandon PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M25-29 32/159 3/12 0:41:19
10K 42/333 0:41:27 241 LAWLESS, Michael LIFESPORT M50-54 33/159 7/18 0:41:23
10K 43/333 0:41:29 245 LEGEAR, Zoe CEEVACS F35-39 10/174 3/30 0:41:26
10K 44/333 0:41:34 57 BUTLER, Liam HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 34/159 4/12 0:41:26
10K 45/333 0:41:40 124 DVORAK, Jonathan GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 35/159 4/14 0:41:38
10K 46/333 0:41:43 366 SEEBARAN, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 36/159 3/15 0:41:39
10K 47/333 0:41:44 91 CROWE, Wayne COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 37/159 2/16 0:41:42
10K 48/333 0:41:50 85 COMMANDEUR, Adam RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 38/159 5/12 0:41:46
10K 49/333 0:41:50 395 STEWART, Sarah F40-44 11/174 1/12 0:41:48
10K 50/333 0:41:51 406 TAYLOR, Richard GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M30-34 39/159 4/16 0:41:48
10K 51/333 0:41:56 223 KELLY, Sara TEAM WEST COAST F35-39 12/174 4/30 0:41:52
10K 52/333 0:42:00 420 TOUPIN, Bailey F30-34 13/174 4/27 0:41:55
10K 53/333 0:42:12 273 MARTENS, Steve GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M35-39 40/159 5/15 0:42:09
10K 54/333 0:42:15 404 TAIJI, Connor M30-34 41/159 5/16 0:42:11
10K 55/333 0:42:17 542 VANDERBASCH, Daniel M25-29 42/159 6/12 0:42:13
10K 56/333 0:42:21 87 COSCIA, Kimberly RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 14/174 3/17 0:42:16
10K 57/333 0:42:28 512 JEAN, Simon RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 43/159 7/16 0:42:22
10K 58/333 0:42:30 67 CARNALI, Francesco M35-39 44/159 6/15 0:42:27
10K 59/333 0:42:36 425 TUDOR, Tara VICTORIA FLATLINERS F50-54 15/174 1/11 0:42:33
10K 60/333 0:42:37 392 STEFANSON, Dan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 45/159 4/15 0:42:28
10K 61/333 0:42:44 345 RICHTER, Ondrej M30-34 46/159 6/16 0:42:39
10K 62/333 0:42:45 335 PYE, Geoff GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 47/159 8/16 0:42:36
10K 63/333 0:42:47 168 GOULDING, Bruce PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 48/159 8/18 0:42:37
10K 64/333 0:43:00 530 ROBERTS, Scott M55-59 49/159 5/15 0:42:56
10K 65/333 0:43:09 171 GRANT, Rob CEEVACS M55-59 50/159 6/15 0:43:04
10K 66/333 0:43:12 20 BAUMBER, Steve M50-54 51/159 9/18 0:43:09
10K 67/333 0:43:37 411 THIESSEN, Nick CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB M16-19 52/159 1/3 0:43:21
10K 68/333 0:43:42 191 HIROTA, Wataru SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M16-19 53/159 2/3 0:43:34
10K 69/333 0:43:48 89 CRANE, Alek M30-34 54/159 7/16 0:43:45
10K 70/333 0:43:51 200 HORLOR, Lindsay F35-39 16/174 5/30 0:43:47
10K 71/333 0:44:11 123 DUNCAN, Gary PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 55/159 3/16 0:44:09
10K 72/333 0:44:13 100 DALE, Mark M30-34 56/159 8/16 0:44:09
10K 73/333 0:44:15 221 KELLER, Connor ESPRIT RC M30-34 57/159 9/16 0:44:14
10K 74/333 0:44:30 37 BOOTHMAN, Cole M25-29 58/159 7/12 0:44:25
10K 75/333 0:44:34 120 DOWNIE, Chuck M55-59 59/159 7/15 0:44:26
10K 76/333 0:44:39 80 CLARKE, Stuart FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M30-34 60/159 10/16 0:44:32
10K 77/333 0:44:42 437 VLASSIS, Leah CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 17/174 4/17 0:44:36
10K 78/333 0:44:51 540 VAN DE VELDE, Michael M35-39 61/159 7/15 0:44:50
10K 79/333 0:45:02 539 URQUHART, Chris M30-34 62/159 11/16 0:44:57
10K 80/333 0:45:04 365 SCOTT, Dave LIFESPORT M45-49 63/159 5/14 0:45:01
10K 81/333 0:45:16 461 WILLICK, Reg M60-64 64/159 4/13 0:45:11
10K 82/333 0:45:18 247 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Teresa CEEVACS F55-59 18/174 1/16 0:45:13
10K 83/333 0:45:24 188 HEMPLER, Yana F30-34 19/174 5/27 0:45:16
10K 84/333 0:45:24 415 TIENHAARA, Johann M45-49 65/159 6/14 0:45:19
10K 85/333 0:45:28 114 DEVRIES, Pieter CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M60-64 66/159 5/13 0:45:21
10K 86/333 0:45:41 378 SKARDAL, Ryan M40-44 67/159 9/16 0:45:36
10K 87/333 0:45:50 68 CARROLL, Hannah F25-29 20/174 5/17 0:45:44
10K 88/333 0:45:57 235 LALIBERTE, Trish CEEVACS F45-49 21/174 3/17 0:45:53
10K 89/333 0:45:58 487 BEDDOES, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M60-64 68/159 6/13 0:45:49
10K 90/333 0:46:16 459 WIGMORE, Jamie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 22/174 6/17 0:46:10
10K 91/333 0:46:25 479 ZORNES, Sheryl GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 23/174 6/30 0:46:14
10K 92/333 0:46:35 475 ZALBA, Jordan M30-34 69/159 12/16 0:46:21
10K 93/333 0:46:35 270 MARRS, Ben CEEVACS M60-64 70/159 7/13 0:46:31
10K 94/333 0:46:40 142 FONAGY, Darryl M45-49 71/159 7/14 0:49:45
10K 95/333 0:46:42 70 CARSON, Greg GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 72/159 8/14 0:46:32
10K 96/333 0:46:50 526 PUSZKA, Larry M55-59 73/159 8/15 0:46:44
10K 97/333 0:46:55 356 ROWE, Michael GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M70-74 74/159 1/8 0:46:52
10K 98/333 0:46:56 233 KUYPER, Charles GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M60-64 75/159 8/13 0:46:51
10K 99/333 0:46:57 331 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F60-64 24/174 1/14 0:46:53
10K 100/333 0:46:58 376 SIMPSON, Taylor HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 76/159 8/12 0:46:50
10K 101/333 0:46:58 359 RUSSELL, Sara SPEEDFARM F35-39 25/174 7/30 0:46:48
10K 102/333 0:47:00 510 HOSKINS, David M75-79 77/159 1/5 0:51:48
10K 103/333 0:47:03 327 PETRASCHUK, Shawn OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M45-49 78/159 9/14 0:46:57
10K 104/333 0:47:07 505 FRANCESCHINI, Danielle F35-39 26/174 8/30 0:53:48
10K 105/333 0:47:09 323 PERON, Patrick SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M65-69 79/159 4/16 0:47:06
10K 106/333 0:47:15 218 KAUFMAN, Derek RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 80/159 10/16 0:47:09
10K 107/333 0:47:20 489 CINA, Barbara F45-49 27/174 4/17 0:47:15
10K 108/333 0:47:23 371 SHIER, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 81/159 5/16 0:47:22
10K 109/333 0:47:28 119 DOPKO, Erin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 28/174 9/30 0:47:17
10K 110/333 0:47:38 516 MROZINSKI, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 82/159 6/16 0:47:35
10K 111/333 0:47:47 10 ANSLEY, Tanya RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 29/174 2/11 0:47:41
10K 112/333 0:48:01 131 ERIKSEN, Steven SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M45-49 83/159 10/14 0:47:56
10K 113/333 0:48:04 294 MILLER, Bailey F20-24 30/174 1/3 0:48:02
10K 114/333 0:48:06 189 HILL, Gabriel GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 84/159 11/16 0:47:54
10K 115/333 0:48:14 341 REGIER, Andrew CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB M20-24 85/159 2/6 0:47:58
10K 116/333 0:48:15 430 VAN DIJK, Jonathan CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB M16-19 86/159 3/3 0:47:58
10K 117/333 0:48:17 180 HARRIS, Gordon COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M70-74 87/159 2/8 0:48:12
10K 118/333 0:48:18 289 MEADOWS, Alyssa F30-34 31/174 6/27 0:48:05
10K 119/333 0:48:22 72 CAVE, Joel M30-34 88/159 13/16 0:48:15
10K 120/333 0:48:27 509 HODGINS, Valerie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 32/174 7/17 0:48:16
10K 121/333 0:48:38 524 PREMACK, Trevor M25-29 89/159 9/12 0:48:26
10K 122/333 0:48:41 160 GERARD, Andre SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M65-69 90/159 7/16 0:48:35
10K 123/333 0:48:49 470 YORKE, Paul PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 91/159 9/15 0:48:43
10K 124/333 0:48:55 66 CARLETON, Nancy F60-64 33/174 2/14 0:48:45
10K 125/333 0:49:02 334 PUSZKA, Angela F35-39 34/174 10/30 0:48:51
10K 126/333 0:49:06 319 PEDEN, Conrad GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M50-54 92/159 10/18 0:48:53
10K 127/333 0:49:10 135 EVANS, Gareth CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M35-39 93/159 8/15 0:49:01
10K 128/333 0:49:23 110 DAVIES, Rhys M30-34 94/159 14/16 0:49:11
10K 129/333 0:49:33 207 HUSER, Sonya SPEEDFARM F30-34 35/174 7/27 0:49:20
10K 130/333 0:49:34 111 DE JAGER, Heidi F30-34 36/174 8/27 0:49:22
10K 131/333 0:49:39 533 RUZESKY, Britney F25-29 37/174 8/17 0:49:28
10K 132/333 0:49:40 301 NAGASAKA, Marika SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F40-44 38/174 2/12 0:49:33
10K 133/333 0:49:41 32 BLACKLOCK, Steve RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 95/159 11/14 0:49:25
10K 134/333 0:49:48 535 SLOCOMB, Richard FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M55-59 96/159 10/15 0:49:41
10K 135/333 0:49:53 130 ELLIS, Eric SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M75-79 97/159 2/5 0:49:50
10K 136/333 0:49:54 506 GREEN, Tim M40-44 98/159 12/16 0:49:45
10K 137/333 0:50:03 61 CALLOW, Rhonda CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F40-44 39/174 3/12 0:49:55
10K 138/333 0:50:03 486 BARRY, Kate GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F40-44 40/174 4/12 0:49:53
10K 139/333 0:50:05 348 RIMEK, Scott M40-44 99/159 13/16 0:49:49
10K 140/333 0:50:11 296 MITCHELL, Sean PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 100/159 12/14 0:50:02
10K 141/333 0:50:19 107 DAVIDSON, Mitch M65-69 101/159 8/16 0:50:05
10K 142/333 0:50:25 282 MCDOWELL, Mary F55-59 41/174 2/16 0:50:14
10K 143/333 0:50:30 215 JONES, Christopher M20-24 102/159 3/6 0:50:19
10K 144/333 0:50:43 234 LAFORCE, Claude SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M60-64 103/159 9/13 0:50:34
10K 145/333 0:50:48 466 WRIGHT, Janet BASTION RUN CLUB F65-69 42/174 1/14 0:50:42
10K 146/333 0:51:03 358 RUSSELL, Naomi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F35-39 43/174 11/30 0:50:54
10K 147/333 0:51:04 45 BROWN, Joshua CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB M20-24 104/159 4/6 0:50:48
10K 148/333 0:51:09 543 VERSTEEG, Dustin M40-44 105/159 14/16 0:51:04
10K 149/333 0:51:11 179 HARE, Rob TEAM WEST COAST M65-69 106/159 9/16 0:51:03
10K 150/333 0:51:13 527 RANKIN, Leo M70-74 107/159 3/8 0:51:07
10K 151/333 0:51:24 73 CAZA, Brooke F30-34 44/174 9/27 0:51:15
10K 152/333 0:51:26 312 PADUR-ROSE, Nadine FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F55-59 45/174 3/16 0:51:17
10K 153/333 0:51:33 326 PERSSON, Diana CEEVACS F55-59 46/174 4/16 0:51:25
10K 154/333 0:51:35 212 JESSIMAN, Shelby F30-34 47/174 10/27 0:51:31
10K 155/333 0:51:41 155 GAIN, Christy MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F45-49 48/174 5/17 0:51:36
10K 156/333 0:51:45 389 STANNERS, Laurene PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 49/174 5/16 0:51:41
10K 157/333 0:51:53 491 COCHRANE, Amy F30-34 50/174 11/27 0:51:41
10K 158/333 0:51:56 495 DAINTON, Tim M50-54 108/159 11/18 0:51:45
10K 159/333 0:51:59 357 ROWLEY, Bryan M30-34 109/159 15/16 0:51:35
10K 160/333 0:52:00 272 MARSHALL, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 51/174 6/16 0:51:53
10K 161/333 0:52:05 477 ZIMMERMAN, Brian CEEVACS M55-59 110/159 11/15 0:51:52
10K 162/333 0:52:05 488 BOUTHILLIER, Jim SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M70-74 111/159 4/8 0:51:51
10K 163/333 0:52:09 164 GIBSON, Tyler M25-29 112/159 10/12 0:51:53
10K 164/333 0:52:17 208 IRWIN, Stacie F30-34 52/174 12/27 0:52:02
10K 165/333 0:52:18 139 FISHER, Darrell COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M55-59 113/159 12/15 0:52:09
10K 166/333 0:52:33 497 DERKSEN, Dianna F35-39 53/174 12/30 0:59:08
10K 167/333 0:52:34 15 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani F35-39 54/174 13/30 0:52:23
10K 168/333 0:52:38 238 LARKIN, Brigitte F20-24 55/174 2/3 0:52:35
10K 169/333 0:52:39 302 NAVARRETE, Cole M25-29 114/159 11/12 0:52:32
10K 170/333 0:52:40 306 NIZIOL, Brenda CEEVACS F65-69 56/174 2/14 0:52:38
10K 171/333 0:52:42 355 ROMAINE, Kim F40-44 57/174 5/12 0:52:35
10K 172/333 0:52:46 4 ALBRIGHT, Ashlee F35-39 58/174 14/30 0:52:33
10K 173/333 0:53:02 268 MANN, Emily F30-34 59/174 13/27 0:52:49
10K 174/333 0:53:20 328 PIKULA, Amber BASTION RUN CLUB F45-49 60/174 6/17 0:53:03
10K 175/333 0:53:25 503 FORD, Wayne M65-69 115/159 10/16 0:53:21
10K 176/333 0:53:28 150 FROST, Madison F30-34 61/174 14/27 0:53:19
10K 177/333 0:53:32 197 HONDA, Maki F45-49 62/174 7/17 0:53:22
10K 178/333 0:53:37 266 MACKINNON, Art CEEVACS M60-64 116/159 10/13 0:53:36
10K 179/333 0:53:44 17 BARON, Jenna F30-34 63/174 15/27 0:53:43
10K 180/333 0:53:54 71 CAVANAGH, Corrie CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 64/174 9/17 0:53:44
10K 181/333 0:53:55 173 GREENWAY, Chris OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M65-69 117/159 11/16 0:53:48
10K 182/333 0:53:56 528 REID, Andrea F30-34 65/174 16/27 0:53:43
10K 183/333 0:53:59 305 NIELSEN, Pauline SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 66/174 3/11 0:53:50
10K 184/333 0:53:59 274 MARTIN-WOOD, Jessy CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F35-39 67/174 15/30 0:53:46
10K 185/333 0:54:01 206 HUNTER, Drew CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB M20-24 118/159 5/6 0:53:44
10K 186/333 0:54:03 81 CLARKSON, Jennifer F30-34 68/174 17/27 0:53:54
10K 187/333 0:54:03 511 JAMES, Amber F30-34 69/174 18/27 0:53:51
10K 188/333 0:54:12 508 GRUNDMANN, Detlef JDF FUNRUNNERS M60-64 119/159 11/13 0:54:00
10K 189/333 0:54:21 343 REIMER, Lauren CEEVACS F60-64 70/174 3/14 0:54:13
10K 190/333 0:54:21 163 GERMYN, Shelagh RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F65-69 71/174 3/14 0:54:14
10K 191/333 0:54:23 99 DALE, Janele CEEVACS F30-34 72/174 19/27 0:54:15
10K 192/333 0:54:31 9 ANDREWS, Scott M35-39 120/159 9/15 0:54:18
10K 193/333 0:54:32 242 LEDEVEHAT, Kristy F30-34 73/174 20/27 0:54:24
10K 194/333 0:54:43 23 BEHAN, Clodagh F30-34 74/174 21/27 0:54:42
10K 195/333 0:54:58 40 BOWDEN, Kristy F35-39 75/174 16/30 0:54:46
10K 196/333 0:55:02 349 RINGDAHL, Murray M50-54 121/159 12/18 0:54:42
10K 197/333 0:55:03 352 RITCHOT, Jonathan M35-39 122/159 10/15 0:54:49
10K 198/333 0:55:15 239 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn F35-39 76/174 17/30 0:55:03
10K 199/333 0:55:16 519 NEWCOMB, Andrew M40-44 123/159 15/16 0:55:02
10K 200/333 0:55:16 518 NEWCOMB, Allison F30-34 77/174 22/27 0:55:02
10K 201/333 0:55:19 28 BERGEN, Laine RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 78/174 6/12 0:55:03
10K 202/333 0:55:38 30 BESELT, Caleb CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB M20-24 124/159 6/6 0:55:23
10K 203/333 0:55:44 520 NORDIN, Claudia F65-69 79/174 4/14 0:55:36
10K 204/333 0:55:44 136 FERGUSON, Donna F70-74 80/174 1/5 0:55:41
10K 205/333 0:55:49 25 BEIL, Mary OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F65-69 81/174 5/14 0:55:40
10K 206/333 0:55:50 88 COTTON, Breanne FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F35-39 82/174 18/30 0:55:39
10K 207/333 0:55:57 65 CARLETON, David M60-64 125/159 12/13 0:55:47
10K 208/333 0:55:58 496 DEAR, David CEEVACS M75-79 126/159 3/5 0:55:49
10K 209/333 0:56:07 407 TAYLOR, Robin CEEVACS F60-64 83/174 4/14 0:55:59
10K 210/333 0:56:19 525 PROSSER, Susan JDF FUNRUNNERS F60-64 84/174 5/14 0:55:59
10K 211/333 0:56:23 492 CONNON, Brian PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M75-79 127/159 4/5 1:03:58
10K 212/333 0:56:24 453 WELLS, Patti F55-59 85/174 7/16 0:56:05
10K 213/333 0:56:30 98 DALBY, Richard CEEVACS M65-69 128/159 12/16 0:56:21
10K 214/333 0:56:38 408 TEN HAVE, Amy F25-29 86/174 10/17 0:56:30
10K 215/333 0:56:38 280 MCDONALD, Ann RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F55-59 87/174 8/16 0:56:29
10K 216/333 0:56:46 144 FORD, Anna SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 88/174 6/14 0:56:39
10K 217/333 0:56:48 468 WYATT, Laura F60-64 89/174 6/14 0:56:46
10K 218/333 0:56:49 162 GERMAN, Janis CEEVACS F65-69 90/174 7/14 0:56:41
10K 219/333 0:56:50 46 BROWN, Kierdin CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F20-24 91/174 3/3 0:56:48
10K 220/333 0:56:55 152 FULLER, Garth TEAM WEST COAST M70-74 129/159 5/8 0:56:49
10K 221/333 0:56:57 435 VERSTEEG, Nick CEEVACS M70-74 130/159 6/8 0:56:51
10K 222/333 0:57:12 428 UNTERBERGER, Maria F35-39 92/174 19/30 0:56:56
10K 223/333 0:57:14 500 ERVIN, Michael M65-69 131/159 13/16 0:57:08
10K 224/333 0:57:15 51 BULLER, Jalayna CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F16-19 93/174 1/5 0:57:12
10K 225/333 0:57:16 58 BYRNE, Daniel M35-39 132/159 11/15 0:56:57
10K 226/333 0:57:19 478 ZIMMERMAN, Linda CEEVACS F50-54 94/174 4/11 0:57:07
10K 227/333 0:57:25 94 CURTIS, Maggie SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 95/174 5/11 0:57:13
10K 228/333 0:57:26 529 RICE, Angela F45-49 96/174 8/17 0:57:05
10K 229/333 0:57:31 346 RIGBY, Karina FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 97/174 11/17 0:57:13
10K 230/333 0:57:38 92 CUNNINGHAM, Taylor F25-29 98/174 12/17 0:57:21
10K 231/333 0:57:38 494 CUNNINGHAM, Charlie M55-59 133/159 13/15 0:57:20
10K 232/333 0:57:43 7 ANDERSON, Zoe F30-34 99/174 23/27 0:57:31
10K 233/333 0:57:59 432 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen CEEVACS F65-69 100/174 8/14 0:57:59
10K 234/333 0:58:01 307 NORRIS, Tim M40-44 134/159 16/16 0:58:00
10K 235/333 0:58:02 134 ESKILDSEN, Melanie F40-44 101/174 7/12 0:57:50
10K 236/333 0:58:05 467 WRIGHT, Natalie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 102/174 9/17 0:57:49
10K 237/333 0:58:11 118 DICKSON, Alison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F60-64 103/174 7/14 0:58:05
10K 238/333 0:58:16 181 HARTLEY, Gretchen CEEVACS F65-69 104/174 9/14 0:58:14
10K 239/333 0:58:21 19 BARRETT, Nigel MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M65-69 135/159 14/16 0:58:10
10K 240/333 0:58:25 33 BLACKMORE, Cindy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 105/174 10/14 0:58:22
10K 241/333 0:58:29 54 BURKETT, Kevin M35-39 136/159 12/15 0:58:14
10K 242/333 0:58:37 165 GILFILLAN, Andrea F50-54 106/174 6/11 0:58:18
10K 243/333 0:58:42 265 MACINTYRE, Chris RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 137/159 13/18 0:58:41
10K 244/333 0:58:47 419 TONNESEN, Steve M50-54 138/159 14/18 0:58:30
10K 245/333 0:58:49 398 STURGILL, Sean M35-39 139/159 13/15 0:58:39
10K 246/333 0:58:51 322 PERON, Doreen SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 107/174 11/14 0:58:48
10K 247/333 0:58:52 372 SHUMKA, Jane F60-64 108/174 8/14 0:58:38
10K 248/333 0:58:58 187 HELMY, Robert M50-54 140/159 15/18 0:58:43
10K 249/333 0:59:08 36 BOLAND, Kimberly F16-19 109/174 2/5 0:59:06
10K 250/333 0:59:12 132 ERVIN, Karen F60-64 110/174 9/14 0:59:06
10K 251/333 0:59:21 231 KIRKWOOD, Jessica FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F45-49 111/174 10/17 0:59:05
10K 252/333 0:59:23 278 MCBRIDE, Doreen F70-74 112/174 2/5 0:59:15
10K 253/333 0:59:31 456 WHEELDON, Candice RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 113/174 7/11 0:59:12
10K 254/333 0:59:57 502 FISCHER, Amber F45-49 114/174 11/17 0:59:42
10K 255/333 1:00:18 480 ZOZULA, Bronwyn F40-44 115/174 8/12 0:59:59
10K 256/333 1:00:21 482 ZWYGART, Naomi CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F16-19 116/174 3/5 1:00:19
10K 257/333 1:00:24 534 SAINT JOHN, Grace CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F16-19 117/174 4/5 1:00:21
10K 258/333 1:00:25 97 DAILLY, Nicole F35-39 118/174 20/30 1:00:03
10K 259/333 1:00:51 262 MACDONALD, Brett CEEVACS M50-54 141/159 16/18 1:00:36
10K 260/333 1:00:55 226 KENT, Yvanna F35-39 119/174 21/30 1:00:34
10K 261/333 1:01:04 246 LEMERCIER, Corinne F35-39 120/174 22/30 1:00:48
10K 262/333 1:01:07 333 PROTON, Adriana F35-39 121/174 23/30 1:01:04
10K 263/333 1:01:10 102 DANIC, Michelle CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F25-29 122/174 13/17 1:01:07
10K 264/333 1:01:14 254 LOGAN, Randi F25-29 123/174 14/17 1:01:03
10K 265/333 1:01:16 460 WILLIAMS, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 124/174 9/16 1:01:14
10K 266/333 1:01:29 29 BERKLEY, Jenn F35-39 125/174 24/30 1:01:15
10K 267/333 1:01:29 338 RAMSEY, Emily F30-34 126/174 24/27 1:01:15
10K 268/333 1:01:38 427 TUTTE, Ryan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 142/159 17/18 1:01:21
10K 269/333 1:01:44 211 JEFFREY, Leanne CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F30-34 127/174 25/27 1:01:41
10K 270/333 1:01:48 490 CLAYDON, Abigail RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 128/174 15/17 1:01:31
10K 271/333 1:01:48 381 SLEE, Renee CEEVACS F45-49 129/174 12/17 1:01:34
10K 272/333 1:01:54 369 SHAW, Claire FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F50-54 130/174 8/11 1:01:35
10K 273/333 1:02:02 145 FORREST, Robyn F50-54 131/174 9/11 1:01:54
10K 274/333 1:02:09 292 MEYER, Meranda F45-49 132/174 13/17 1:02:07
10K 275/333 1:02:13 101 DALE, Peter CEEVACS M35-39 143/159 14/15 1:01:52
10K 276/333 1:02:25 320 PEEBLES, Sandra F70-74 133/174 3/5 1:02:11
10K 277/333 1:02:41 167 GONZALES, Valerie F75-79 134/174 1/3 1:02:41
10K 278/333 1:02:48 55 BURNELL, Kayla F30-34 135/174 26/27 1:02:33
10K 279/333 1:02:48 216 KALKE, Chandra F40-44 136/174 9/12 1:02:34
10K 280/333 1:02:59 49 BRYAN, Marion RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 137/174 14/17 1:02:43
10K 281/333 1:02:59 537 SUAREZ, Veronica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 138/174 16/17 1:02:43
10K 282/333 1:03:01 227 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh CEEVACS M45-49 144/159 13/14 1:03:01
10K 283/333 1:03:17 77 CHURA, Val JDF FUNRUNNERS F55-59 139/174 10/16 1:02:56
10K 284/333 1:03:17 360 SADLER, Sarah F25-29 140/174 17/17 1:03:02
10K 285/333 1:03:36 277 MC GLONE, Tracy F45-49 141/174 15/17 1:03:17
10K 286/333 1:03:36 31 BINGHAM, Natasha F40-44 142/174 10/12 1:03:16
10K 287/333 1:03:44 498 DUHME, Gemma F35-39 143/174 25/30 1:03:28
10K 288/333 1:03:45 545 WAY, Karen F55-59 144/174 11/16 1:03:28
10K 289/333 1:03:51 499 EIVINDSON, John SPRING CHICKEN AND OLD CROW M55-59 145/159 14/15 1:03:45
10K 290/333 1:03:57 174 GRIMES, Erin CAPERNWRAY HARBOUR RUNNING CLUB F16-19 145/174 5/5 1:03:54
10K 291/333 1:04:29 175 GROSSIN, Laurence F60-64 146/174 10/14 1:04:23
10K 292/333 1:04:44 354 RIVERS, Christine OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F70-74 147/174 4/5 1:04:34
10K 293/333 1:05:14 504 FRANCE, Lesley SPRING CHICKEN AND OLD CROW F35-39 148/174 26/30 1:05:07
10K 294/333 1:05:23 513 LOGGIA, Chiarina JDF FUNRUNNERS F60-64 149/174 11/14 1:05:02
10K 295/333 1:05:38 5 ALLIN, Lynne F55-59 150/174 12/16 1:05:33
10K 296/333 1:05:41 541 VAN DEN DRIESEN, Jeff M70-74 146/159 7/8 1:05:27
10K 297/333 1:05:55 275 MASON, Cat HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F45-49 151/174 16/17 1:05:50
10K 298/333 1:06:18 350 RISSLEY, Martin M65-69 147/159 15/16 1:06:04
10K 299/333 1:06:24 104 DARLING, Thomas M30-34 148/159 16/16 1:06:12
10K 300/333 1:07:01 454 WESTERGAARD, Kirk M65-69 149/159 16/16 1:06:41
10K 301/333 1:07:14 493 COOK, Bob BASTION RUN CLUB M70-74 150/159 8/8 1:07:07
10K 302/333 1:07:18 259 LYNGARD, Danna CEEVACS F65-69 152/174 12/14 1:07:16
10K 303/333 1:07:36 364 SCHATZ, Jennifer F35-39 153/174 27/30 1:07:14
10K 304/333 1:07:46 255 LOSIER, Sarah F35-39 154/174 28/30 1:07:24
10K 305/333 1:07:51 260 LYNN, Mark M35-39 151/159 15/15 1:16:01
10K 306/333 1:07:54 108 DAVIES, Jill OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F75-79 155/174 2/3 1:07:35
10K 307/333 1:08:03 141 FLEET, Joanne F45-49 156/174 17/17 1:08:00
10K 308/333 1:08:08 125 DYSON, Liz F65-69 157/174 13/14 1:08:03
10K 309/333 1:08:37 452 WEHRHAHN-BOOTHROYD, Ashley F35-39 158/174 29/30 1:08:26
10K 310/333 1:09:01 385 SOTOZAKI, Jen F40-44 159/174 11/12 1:08:55
10K 311/333 1:09:38 473 ZADO, Jennifer F35-39 160/174 30/30 1:09:33
10K 312/333 1:09:38 474 ZADO, Kerry M60-64 152/159 13/13 1:09:34
10K 313/333 1:09:40 240 LAUDER, Colleen JDF FUNRUNNERS F55-59 161/174 13/16 1:09:20
10K 314/333 1:10:12 514 MORLEY, Mike RFM ENDURANCE M50-54 153/159 18/18 1:18:35
10K 315/333 1:10:20 271 MARSHALL, Kerry F30-34 162/174 27/27 1:10:06
10K 316/333 1:11:24 507 GRIFFIN, James CEEVACS M75-79 154/159 5/5 1:11:10
10K 317/333 1:11:38 416 TIENHAARA, Martti M80-84 155/159 1/2 1:11:36
10K 318/333 1:13:38 318 PATERSON, Marian F70-74 163/174 5/5 1:13:34
10K 319/333 1:14:29 184 HAWKES, Bruce SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M80-84 156/159 2/2 1:14:28
10K 320/333 1:15:28 405 TAYLOR, Dawn F60-64 164/174 12/14 1:15:23
10K 321/333 1:16:50 113 DESCHEPPER, Clifford M55-59 157/159 15/15 1:16:40
10K 322/333 1:18:02 521 PAWLIUK, Dona F40-44 165/174 12/12 1:18:01
10K 323/333 1:18:15 281 MCDONALD, Jane PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F65-69 166/174 14/14 1:18:10
10K 324/333 1:18:38 304 NGUYEN, Hung M45-49 158/159 14/14 1:11:34
10K 325/333 1:19:25 217 KASK, Ann BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAITS F75-79 167/174 3/3 1:19:21
10K 326/333 1:20:05 185 HAYES-MACDONALD, Lynn F55-59 168/174 14/16 1:20:04
10K 327/333 1:20:05 186 HAYES-MACDONALD, Shelley F50-54 169/174 10/11 1:20:05
10K 328/333 1:20:24 523 POPENKO, Dean M25-29 159/159 12/12 1:20:04
10K 329/333 1:21:15 14 BAILEY, Anne F60-64 170/174 13/14 1:21:13
10K 330/333 1:24:30 249 LIGHT, Cara CEEVACS F50-54 171/174 11/11 1:24:29
10K 331/333 1:26:08 202 HORSBURGH, Sharon CEEVACS F55-59 172/174 15/16 1:26:07
10K 332/333 1:32:36 27 BENT, Leslie Ann SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F55-59 173/174 16/16 1:32:30
10K 333/333 1:43:58 409 THATE, Christine PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F60-64 174/174 14/14 1:43:51
10K 0:45:51 257 LUNN, Gabriel M25-29     0:45:50
10K 0:59:21 79923 REGISTER, Late NOAGE     1:08:54
10K 0:29:11 52 REGISTER, Late NOAGE     0:29:11