Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/120 0:42:44 3248 NEMETHY, Alex M2029 1/53 1/7 0:42:43
10K 2/120 0:45:34 3221 THOW, Adrian M2029 2/53 2/7 0:45:33
10K 3/120 0:46:29 3231 WILSON, Kalina F3039 1/67 1/23 0:46:23
10K 4/120 0:46:57 3234 WOOD, Teresa F4049 2/67 1/23 0:46:49
10K 5/120 0:46:58 3163 MOXLEY, Karla F4049 3/67 2/23 0:46:50
10K 6/120 0:47:02 3037 CLARKSTON, Glyse F4049 4/67 3/23 0:47:02
10K 7/120 0:49:30 3051 CZUCHNICKI, Cole M3039 3/53 1/16 0:49:30
10K 8/120 0:50:57 1001 ADAMS, Ali F3039 5/67 2/23 0:50:54
10K 9/120 0:51:02 1034 CARNALI, Francesco M3039 4/53 2/16 0:51:01
10K 10/120 0:51:59 3223 VANDERBASCH, Daniel M2029 5/53 3/7 0:51:57
10K 11/120 0:53:29 3245 JOHNSEN, Cameron M1619 6/53 1/2 0:53:26
10K 12/120 0:54:00 3116 JEAN, Simon M4049 7/53 1/7 0:53:59
10K 13/120 0:54:25 3153 MCSORLEY, Joel M2029 8/53 4/7 0:54:20
10K 14/120 0:55:30 3239 BRENNAN, Chris M3039 9/53 3/16 0:55:27
10K 15/120 0:55:37 3296 JOHNSON, Jeremiah M3039 10/53 4/16 0:55:36
10K 16/120 0:57:14 3180 PIROZZINI, Holly F6069 6/67 1/7 0:57:11
10K 17/120 0:57:17 3085 GRANT, Rob M5059 11/53 1/7 0:57:15
10K 18/120 0:57:52 3099 HARRIS, Anthony M4049 12/53 2/7 0:57:50
10K 19/120 0:59:15 3041 COYLE, Tessa F1619 7/67 1/1 0:59:14
10K 20/120 1:01:29 3222 TURNEY, Jolene F3039 8/67 3/23 1:01:28
10K 21/120 1:01:34 3298 HEWITT, Julie F2029 9/67 1/4 1:01:29
10K 22/120 1:01:38 3181 PISARIC, Thalia F2029 10/67 2/4 1:01:30
10K 23/120 1:01:53 3026 BROWN, Nolan M-U16 13/53 1/6 1:01:52
10K 24/120 1:03:19 3243 GRIEVE, Taylor M-U16 14/53 2/6 1:03:11
10K 25/120 1:03:20 3244 HALE, Cade M-U16 15/53 3/6 1:03:17
10K 26/120 1:03:21 3042 CRAWFORD, Natalie F4049 11/67 4/23 1:03:19
10K 27/120 1:03:22 3240 BULLOCK, Jasper M-U16 16/53 4/6 1:03:19
10K 28/120 1:03:29 3201 SCAIOLA, Federico M3039 17/53 5/16 1:03:26
10K 29/120 1:03:38 3032 CAVANAGH, Dan M2029 18/53 5/7 1:03:31
10K 30/120 1:03:46 3066 EVANS, Gareth M3039 19/53 6/16 1:03:37
10K 31/120 1:03:48 1165 MUELLER, Bennit M3039 20/53 7/16 1:03:41
10K 32/120 1:04:02 3190 RISAGER, Bjarke M3039 21/53 8/16 1:03:53
10K 33/120 1:04:07 3142 MANN, Sukhpal M5059 22/53 2/7 1:04:01
10K 34/120 1:04:10 1197 SAYERS, Kelly M3039 23/53 9/16 1:04:10
10K 35/120 1:04:12 3112 HURT, Keela F4049 12/67 5/23 1:04:09
10K 36/120 1:04:14 3132 LANGELO, Pete M6069 24/53 1/4 1:04:11
10K 37/120 1:05:32 3246 MLAZGAR, Tommy M3039 25/53 10/16 1:05:29
10K 38/120 1:05:33 3247 MLAZGAR, Tucker M-U16 26/53 5/6 1:05:29
10K 39/120 1:05:38 3141 LOVELY, Scott M5059 27/53 3/7 1:05:33
10K 40/120 1:05:55 3164 MROZINSKI, Mark M6069 28/53 2/4 1:05:51
10K 41/120 1:06:26 3017 BLACKLOCK, Alexa F4049 13/67 6/23 1:06:20
10K 42/120 1:06:40 3084 GRAHAM, Kyle M4049 29/53 3/7 1:06:31
10K 43/120 1:06:45 3185 PUTSEY, Christina F3039 14/67 4/23 1:06:36
10K 44/120 1:06:48 3230 WILSON, Jeffrey M3039 30/53 11/16 1:06:41
10K 45/120 1:07:39 3140 LOVELY, Leana F5059 15/67 1/7 1:07:34
10K 46/120 1:07:49 3147 MCCOOL, Mikheila F3039 16/67 5/23 1:07:42
10K 47/120 1:08:32 3135 LEECH, Joel M5059 31/53 4/7 1:08:16
10K 48/120 1:08:56 1221 THOMAS, Matthew M3039 32/53 12/16 1:08:48
10K 49/120 1:09:30 3082 GISSI, Antonio M3039 33/53 13/16 1:09:17
10K 50/120 1:10:15 3114 IRWIN, Stacie F3039 17/67 6/23 1:10:06
10K 51/120 1:10:15 3054 DEMPSEY, Elysia F4049 18/67 7/23 1:10:05
10K 52/120 1:10:21 3077 FRYER, Lisa F4049 19/67 8/23 1:10:10
10K 53/120 1:10:21 3156 MELTON, Carly F3039 20/67 7/23 1:10:09
10K 54/120 1:10:24 3097 HAMMOND, Rebekah F3039 21/67 8/23 1:10:13
10K 55/120 1:10:38 3091 GROSS, Thomas M5059 34/53 5/7 1:10:34
10K 56/120 1:11:09 3195 ROSSNAGEL, Kevin M4049 35/53 4/7 1:11:05
10K 57/120 1:11:15 3013 BENWELL, Kristi F4049 22/67 9/23 1:11:11
10K 58/120 1:12:29 3206 SHAHI, Jagdev M4049 36/53 5/7 1:12:29
10K 59/120 1:12:38 3113 IRVINE, Caroline F3039 23/67 9/23 1:12:29
10K 60/120 1:13:23 3172 OSTER, Tom M7079 37/53 1/4 1:13:18
10K 61/120 1:13:41 1230 VICKERY, Jessica F3039 24/67 10/23 1:13:34
10K 62/120 1:13:59 3209 SIDWELL, David M1619 38/53 2/2 1:13:57
10K 63/120 1:14:15 3242 GRIEVE, Regan F4049 25/67 10/23 1:14:08
10K 64/120 1:14:28 3095 HAAB, Rj F4049 26/67 11/23 1:14:16
10K 65/120 1:14:33 1020 BRAZEAU, Johnathan M3039 39/53 14/16 1:14:25
10K 66/120 1:14:53 3031 CAVANAGH, Corrie F2029 27/67 3/4 1:14:46
10K 67/120 1:14:55 1207 SMITH, Jeremy M2029 40/53 6/7 1:14:43
10K 68/120 1:15:17 3035 CHILDS, Hillary F4049 28/67 12/23 1:15:07
10K 69/120 1:15:19 3299 WARDEN, Patrick M2029 41/53 7/7 1:15:19
10K 70/120 1:15:20 3150 MCLEOD, Shannon F3039 29/67 11/23 1:15:08
10K 71/120 1:16:09 3100 HARRIS, Veronica F3039 30/67 12/23 1:16:04
10K 72/120 1:16:10 3238 ZOUBAREV, Anton M4049 42/53 6/7 1:15:59
10K 73/120 1:16:55 3148 MCCUBBIN, Derek M3039 43/53 15/16 1:16:50
10K 74/120 1:16:58 3023 BRADLEY, Jason M3039 44/53 16/16 1:16:52
10K 75/120 1:17:37 3249 PRITCHARD, Meredith F4049 31/67 13/23 1:17:25
10K 76/120 1:17:45 3029 CARMICHAEL, Jessica F3039 32/67 13/23 1:17:32
10K 77/120 1:18:04 3117 JEFFERY, Bridie F3039 33/67 14/23 1:17:52
10K 78/120 1:18:46 3169 NIZIOL, Brenda F6069 34/67 2/7 1:18:43
10K 79/120 1:19:10 3168 NICMANS, Alda F6069 35/67 3/7 1:19:00
10K 80/120 1:19:19 3235 WORK, Pat F7079 36/67 1/1 1:19:09
10K 81/120 1:19:43 3105 HIGGIN, Michelle F5059 37/67 2/7 1:19:36
10K 82/120 1:19:56 3119 JOHNSEN, Shannon F4049 38/67 14/23 1:19:46
10K 83/120 1:20:04 3294 KING, Deborah F4049 39/67 15/23 1:19:55
10K 84/120 1:20:12 1104 INGRAM, John M7079 45/53 2/4 1:20:00
10K 85/120 1:22:59 3133 LARIVIERE, Ron M7079 46/53 3/4 1:22:45
10K 86/120 1:23:24 3160 MONCRIEFF, Josh M4049 47/53 7/7 1:23:22
10K 87/120 1:24:26 3088 GREENWAY, Chris M6069 48/53 3/4 1:24:20
10K 88/120 1:25:28 3228 WHITTLE, Kelli F4049 40/67 16/23 1:25:19
10K 89/120 1:25:56 3250 SHAHI, Sonya F4049 41/67 17/23 1:25:49
10K 90/120 1:26:16 3006 BABALA, Kimberly F3039 42/67 15/23 12:29:27
10K 91/120 1:26:18 3058 DOSENOVIC, Petra F3039 43/67 16/23 1:26:12
10K 92/120 1:26:48 3295 KOSOKOWSKY, Linda F5059 44/67 3/7 1:26:27
10K 93/120 1:26:58 1148 MARSHALL, Lisa F4049 45/67 18/23 1:26:50
10K 94/120 1:26:59 3030 CARVALHO, Maria F6069 46/67 4/7 1:26:51
10K 95/120 1:28:42 3038 COLBOURNE, Sam F3039 47/67 17/23 1:28:32
10K 96/120 1:29:03 3075 FRENKEL, Caitlin F2029 48/67 4/4 1:28:54
10K 97/120 1:29:08 3178 PETRIE, Jen F4049 49/67 19/23 1:28:58
10K 98/120 1:29:13 3101 HEDBERG, Tracy F5059 50/67 4/7 1:29:02
10K 99/120 1:29:19 3199 SALVESEN, Kari F4049 51/67 20/23 1:29:07
10K 100/120 1:29:52 3144 MARSH, Stephanie F3039 52/67 18/23 1:29:45
10K 101/120 1:29:54 3174 PATRIARCHE, Rebekkah F4049 53/67 21/23 1:29:38
10K 102/120 1:30:02 3198 RUSSO, Geneen F5059 54/67 5/7 1:29:47
10K 103/120 1:30:22 3293 BRENNAND, Drew M-U16 49/53 6/6 1:30:07
10K 104/120 1:30:22 3241 GRIEVE, Chloe F-U16 55/67 1/1 1:30:15
10K 105/120 1:30:28 3224 WADE, Pat M5059 50/53 6/7 1:30:14
10K 106/120 1:30:42 3073 FOUCHARD, David M7079 51/53 4/4 1:30:28
10K 107/120 1:30:43 3071 FORSCUTT, Maureen F6069 56/67 5/7 1:30:29
10K 108/120 1:30:54 3139 LOUIE, Julia F3039 57/67 19/23 1:30:41
10K 109/120 1:31:48 3213 SPARLING, Deena F3039 58/67 20/23 1:31:39
10K 110/120 1:32:17 3219 THOMAS, Chantal F3039 59/67 21/23 1:32:07
10K 111/120 1:32:38 1010 BAYLEY, Chris M5059 52/53 7/7 1:32:23
10K 112/120 1:33:14 3070 FORBES, Coral F6069 60/67 6/7 1:33:03
10K 113/120 1:36:01 3024 BRADLEY, Marissa F3039 61/67 22/23 1:35:55
10K 114/120 1:41:05 3065 ETHIER, Tom M6069 53/53 4/4 1:40:49
10K 115/120 1:41:08 3193 ROCHETTE, Jaclyn F4049 62/67 22/23 1:40:54
10K 116/120 1:41:09 3182 POITRAS, Andrea F3039 63/67 23/23 1:40:55
10K 117/120 1:41:26 3057 DOHERTY, Amanda F4049 64/67 23/23 1:41:14
10K 118/120 1:45:58 3183 POOLE, Tracey F5059 65/67 6/7 1:45:47
10K 119/120 1:45:58 3202 SCHELTGEN, Vicky F6069 66/67 7/7 1:45:47
10K 120/120 2:00:38 3203 SCHNEIDER, Cathy F5059 67/67 7/7 2:00:23