Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Edmonton, AB - October 15, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/57 0:44:20 3460 CODY, Neal Edmonton, AB M3039 1/21 1/7 0:44:18
10K 3/57 0:47:23 3452 HOLDEN, Nathan Stony Plain, AB M3039 3/21 2/7 0:47:18
10K 4/57 0:47:42 3448 FLOWER, Zachary Airdrie, AB M3039 4/21 3/7 0:47:40
10K 5/57 0:47:47 3451 KITSCHKE, Olivia Sherwood Park, AB F2029 1/36 1/8 0:47:44
10K 6/57 0:49:13 3456 LE, Hanson Edmonton, AB M2029 5/21 1/2 0:49:09
10K 7/57 0:50:15 3426 HAGGERTY, Alana Edmonton, AB F2029 2/36 2/8 0:50:12
10K 8/57 0:51:57 3435 YKEMA, Leo Crossfield, AB M6069 6/21 1/4 0:51:50
10K 9/57 0:52:11 3461 BENDALL, Greg Edmonton, AB M4049 7/21 1/6 0:52:07
10K 10/57 0:52:17 3408 ROY, Bobby Edmonton, AB M3039 8/21 4/7 0:52:12
10K 11/57 0:53:13 3464 DEVINE, Shane Strathmore, AB M4049 9/21 2/6 0:53:06
10K 12/57 0:53:31 3454 CRANE, Noah Edmonton Ab, AB M-U20 10/21 1/1 0:53:23
10K 13/57 0:55:07 3453 CRANE, Jonathan Edmonton Ab, AB M4049 11/21 3/6 0:55:00
10K 14/57 0:55:25 3437 KONOWALYK, Colleen Bawlf, AB F3039 3/36 1/10 0:55:22
10K 15/57 0:56:22 3433 DE NOVELLIS, Lorenzo Edmonton, AB M3039 12/21 5/7 0:56:17
10K 16/57 0:56:28 3447 HUGHES, Samuel Airdrie, AB M3039 13/21 6/7 0:56:25
10K 17/57 0:58:01 3423 HO, Linda Edmonton, AB F3039 4/36 2/10 0:57:54
10K 18/57 0:59:17 3428 FARRIS, Clare Edmonton, AB F5059 5/36 1/3 0:59:08
10K 19/57 0:59:33 3411 BROWN, Danielle Edmonton, AB F4049 6/36 1/14 0:59:24
10K 20/57 0:59:51 3424 HO, Nancy Edmonton, AB F3039 7/36 3/10 0:59:44
10K 21/57 1:01:11 3429 JORDAN, Melinda Edmonton, AB F4049 8/36 2/14 1:01:06
10K 22/57 1:01:41 3410 MUNIEASWARA, M Moorthy Edmonton, AB M4049 14/21 4/6 1:01:32
10K 23/57 1:01:45 3438 MUKANIK, Sheena-Rae Fort Saskatchewan, AB F3039 9/36 4/10 1:01:42
10K 24/57 1:01:45 3439 MACMILLAN, John Fort Saskatchewan, AB M6069 15/21 2/4 1:01:43
10K 25/57 1:02:03 3450 JAMES, Rob Edmoton, AB M6069 16/21 3/4 1:01:50
10K 26/57 1:02:44 3434 HALL, Lily Edmonton, AB F3039 10/36 5/10 1:02:37
10K 27/57 1:03:08 3459 PATRIE, Amanda Ardrossan, AB F3039 11/36 6/10 1:03:04
10K 28/57 1:03:09 3457 SHARUN, Christie Sherwood Park, AB F4049 12/36 3/14 1:03:05
10K 29/57 1:04:05 3449 OLSON, Sarah Hinton, AB F4049 13/36 4/14 1:04:00
10K 30/57 1:04:16 3407 GOCUAN, Katrina Edmonton, AB F3039 14/36 7/10 1:04:11
10K 31/57 1:04:41 3409 NGUYEN, Tong Edmonton, AB M3039 17/21 7/7 1:04:35
10K 32/57 1:04:54 3402 BROWN, Gary Edmonton, AB M5059 18/21 1/1 1:04:51
10K 33/57 1:05:33 3458 SHARUN, Jill Ardrossan, AB F4049 15/36 5/14 1:05:29
10K 34/57 1:05:36 3413 FISHER, Brent Sherwood Park, AB M6069 19/21 4/4 1:05:30
10K 35/57 1:06:04 3420 WALKER, Morgan Edmonton, AB F3039 16/36 8/10 1:05:56
10K 36/57 1:06:40 3445 THIESEN, Celeste Edmonton, AB F4049 17/36 6/14 1:06:33
10K 37/57 1:06:48 3406 RITCHIE, Alyssa Edmonton, AB F2029 18/36 3/8 1:06:42
10K 38/57 1:06:59 4203 OWTTRIM, Michael Edmonton, AB M2029 20/21 2/2 1:00:06
10K 39/57 1:07:25 3446 BOSCH, Tania Edmonton, AB F4049 19/36 7/14 1:07:15
10K 40/57 1:09:11 3416 FARRELL, Tracie Edmonton, AB F4049 20/36 8/14 1:09:00
10K 41/57 1:09:47 3414 LANE, Taylar Edmonton, AB F2029 21/36 4/8 1:09:39
10K 42/57 1:09:47 3462 DREYER, Courtnee St. Albert, AB F3039 22/36 9/10 1:09:40
10K 43/57 1:10:01 3455 SHAUGHNESSY, Brenda Edmonton, AB F4049 23/36 9/14 1:09:48
10K 44/57 1:11:05 3421 GARNER, Abigail Edmonton, AB F2029 24/36 5/8 1:11:00
10K 45/57 1:11:07 3427 SEYMOUR-SKINNER, Amanda Edmonton, AB F2029 25/36 6/8 1:10:59
10K 46/57 1:11:40 3417 FARRELL, David Edmonton, AB M4049 21/21 5/6 1:11:28
10K 47/57 1:12:37 3441 VANDERWOLF, Mia Whitecourt, AB F2029 26/36 7/8 1:12:33
10K 48/57 1:13:25 3432 GLOVER, Carrie Slave Lake, AB F4049 27/36 10/14 1:13:16
10K 49/57 1:13:44 3436 STARCHUK, Lisa Edmonton, AB F4049 28/36 11/14 1:13:39
10K 50/57 1:15:42 3463 DEVINE, Stacy Strathmore, AB F4049 29/36 12/14 1:15:35
10K 51/57 1:16:41 3440 LEWIS, Allissa Whitecourt, AB F2029 30/36 8/8 1:16:38
10K 52/57 1:17:23 3415 KALERANTES, Teresa Edmonton, AB F4049 31/36 13/14 1:17:12
10K 53/57 1:19:48 3444 WOOD, Jenn Edmonton, AB F4049 32/36 14/14 1:19:41
10K 54/57 1:21:41 3412 YURKIW, Hayley Edmonton, AB F3039 33/36 10/10 1:21:31
10K 55/57 1:21:50 3404 HIEBERT, Gwen Fort Saskatchewan, AB F6069 34/36 1/1 1:21:44
10K 56/57 1:21:55 3405 HICKEY, Tracey Fort Saskatchewan, AB F5059 35/36 2/3 1:21:46
10K 57/57 1:24:57 3430 MAH, Connie Edmonton, AB F5059 36/36 3/3 1:24:47
10K 58/57 1:24:59 3431 HALL, Grant Edmonton, AB M4049 22/21 6/6 1:24:48