Startline

Dino Dash

Calgary, AB - September 11, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/135 0:33:58 139 WOOLSTENCROFT, Frank M4049 1/86 1/25 0:33:56
10K 2/135 0:35:13 159 BAILEY, Lewis M2029 2/86 1/17 0:35:12
10K 3/135 0:35:28 144 PENNY, Blaine M4049 3/86 2/25 0:35:24
10K 4/135 0:36:26 158 DEERE, Jeremy 4/86   0:36:23
10K 5/135 0:37:16 9 BELL, Darcy M4049 5/86 3/25 0:37:15
10K 6/135 0:38:14 94 SCHELL, Adam M3039 6/86 1/20 0:38:11
10K 7/135 0:38:27 105 TOPPINGS, Noah M2029 7/86 2/17 0:38:26
10K 8/135 0:38:43 53 INGLIS, Lorin M4049 8/86 4/25 0:38:40
10K 9/135 0:38:53 25 DECKER, Brian M3039 9/86 2/20 0:38:50
10K 10/135 0:39:39 124 YURKO, Mike M3039 10/86 3/20 0:39:34
10K 11/135 0:39:40 26 DESROCHERS, Darren M4049 11/86 5/25 0:39:38
10K 12/135 0:39:46 61 LINDLAND, Kevin M5059 12/86 1/11 0:39:45
10K 13/135 0:40:31 28 DRAPER, Jake M2029 13/86 3/17 0:40:20
10K 14/135 0:41:25 33 FAHME, Manuela F3039 1/49 1/13 0:41:16
10K 15/135 0:41:59 152 SUTHERLAND, Andria F4049 2/49 1/14 0:41:53
10K 16/135 0:42:06 97 SMITH, Rylee F4049 3/49 2/14 0:41:30
10K 17/135 0:42:12 82 MOODY, Polly F3039 4/49 2/13 0:42:11
10K 18/135 0:42:19 8 BEDARD, Isaiah M2029 14/86 4/17 0:42:01
10K 19/135 0:42:38 74 MCCURDY, James M3039 15/86 4/20 0:42:34
10K 20/135 0:42:38 89 PEARCE, Ryan M2029 16/86 5/17 0:42:19
10K 21/135 0:42:48 154 MAIR, Kristian M3039 17/86 5/20 11:42:48
10K 22/135 0:43:12 93 SAWATZKY, Trevor M4049 18/86 6/25 0:43:08
10K 23/135 0:43:37 7 BARRETT, Erik M2029 19/86 6/17 0:43:09
10K 24/135 0:43:53 136 SMITH, Corinne F3039 5/49 3/13 0:43:51
10K 25/135 0:44:10 127 MORRIS, Krista F2029 6/49 1/7 0:44:06
10K 26/135 0:44:11 66 MADSEN, Travis M3039 20/86 6/20 0:43:49
10K 27/135 0:44:18 140 DUGGAN, Peter M5059 21/86 2/11 0:44:07
10K 28/135 0:44:21 79 MIDDLETON, Alex M4049 22/86 7/25 0:44:09
10K 29/135 0:44:33 96 SHANOVA, Milena F3039 7/49 4/13 0:44:32
10K 30/135 0:44:47 54 JONES, Stuart M4049 23/86 8/25 0:44:41
10K 31/135 0:45:08 10 BESELT, Paige F4049 8/49 3/14 0:45:02
10K 32/135 0:45:23 44 GRAY, Neil M5059 24/86 3/11 0:45:20
10K 33/135 0:45:44 73 MCCORMACK, Kevin M3039 25/86 7/20 0:45:38
10K 34/135 0:45:49 133 DENIS, Yannick M2029 26/86 7/17 0:45:45
10K 35/135 0:45:52 141 HETHERINGTON, Sam M3039 27/86 8/20 0:45:45
10K 36/135 0:46:05 106 TOTH, Mark M4049 28/86 9/25 0:45:59
10K 37/135 0:46:11 21 DANBY, Stuart M3039 29/86 9/20 0:45:55
10K 38/135 0:46:22 14 CATALA VILAPLANA, Natxo M2029 30/86 8/17 0:46:19
10K 39/135 0:46:27 128 BALTUTIS, Peter M4049 31/86 10/25 0:45:59
10K 40/135 0:46:45 48 HONG, Michael M3039 32/86 10/20 0:45:49
10K 41/135 0:47:08 4 ATKINS, Dasha F3039 9/49 5/13 0:46:48
10K 42/135 0:47:11 85 NOVAK, Terry M6069 33/86 1/5 0:47:08
10K 43/135 0:47:17 55 KNITTER, Henry M6069 34/86 2/5 0:47:00
10K 44/135 0:47:19 135 KENWARD, Alyson F4049 10/49 4/14 0:46:59
10K 45/135 0:47:23 36 FREDE, James M3039 35/86 11/20 0:47:10
10K 46/135 0:47:26 95 SEITZ, Aiden M-U20 36/86 1/7 0:46:54
10K 47/135 0:47:41 120 YAWORSKI, Sandra F6069 11/49 1/3 0:47:38
10K 48/135 0:48:38 20 CRANSTONE, David M5059 37/86 4/11 0:48:10
10K 49/135 0:48:42 112 WALDNER, Michael M4049 38/86 11/25 0:47:59
10K 50/135 0:48:47 40 GILES, Lisa F3039 12/49 6/13 0:48:42
10K 51/135 0:48:50 108 TSANG, Patricia F4049 13/49 5/14 0:48:43
10K 52/135 0:49:27 153 SEELY, Chance M3039 39/86 12/20 0:49:16
10K 53/135 0:50:12 92 SAMSON, Nina F3039 14/49 7/13 0:49:56
10K 54/135 0:50:16 45 HACKETT, Dan M4049 40/86 12/25 0:49:34
10K 55/135 0:50:40 87 PANDEY, Rajat M2029 41/86 9/17 0:50:25
10K 56/135 0:50:50 69 MARSHALL, Lawrence M4049 42/86 13/25 0:50:23
10K 57/135 0:51:04 70 MARTIN, Willa F5059 15/49 1/10 0:50:19
10K 58/135 0:51:07 103 THIESSEN, Brenna F2029 16/49 2/7 0:50:59
10K 59/135 0:51:24 148 NEIL, Jennifer F4049 17/49 6/14 0:51:15
10K 60/135 0:51:24 109 VAN ZANDT, Ryan M3039 43/86 13/20 0:51:13
10K 61/135 0:51:40 119 YAN, Yunfei M3039 44/86 14/20 0:51:05
10K 62/135 0:51:42 16 CHARABIN, Darryl M5059 45/86 5/11 0:51:14
10K 63/135 0:51:50 126 MORRIS, Chuck M6069 46/86 3/5 0:51:44
10K 64/135 0:51:55 38 GARCIA, Adrian M2029 47/86 10/17 0:51:51
10K 65/135 0:52:00 67 MAGANA NUNGARAY, Marlem F3039 18/49 8/13 0:51:51
10K 66/135 0:52:04 146 LI, Amy F4049 19/49 7/14 0:51:56
10K 67/135 0:52:23 115 WATSON, Rob M4049 48/86 14/25 0:52:03
10K 68/135 0:52:35 34 FERLEYKO, Darren M4049 49/86 15/25 0:52:16
10K 69/135 0:52:39 62 LIU, He M4049 50/86 16/25 0:52:21
10K 70/135 0:52:39 58 LACASSE, Jacqueline F4049 20/49 8/14 0:52:31
10K 71/135 0:53:30 137 BROWNE, Shawn M5059 51/86 6/11 0:53:18
10K 72/135 0:53:35 80 MILLARD, Madison F2029 21/49 3/7 0:53:30
10K 73/135 0:53:52 72 MAYERSON, Chris M4049 52/86 17/25 0:53:32
10K 74/135 0:54:32 71 MAYERSON, Amanda F4049 22/49 9/14 0:54:11
10K 75/135 0:54:42 30 DUNGATE, Emm F5059 23/49 2/10 0:53:58
10K 76/135 0:54:55 116 WEINBERG, Adam M3039 53/86 15/20 0:54:19
10K 77/135 0:55:21 63 LIZAMA, Cristina F5059 24/49 3/10 0:55:11
10K 78/135 0:55:59 11 BLANCHETTE, Greg M5059 54/86 7/11 0:55:18
10K 79/135 0:56:05 75 MCDONALD, Sean M4049 55/86 18/25 0:55:33
10K 80/135 0:56:22 19 CHUI, Lucas M4049 56/86 19/25 0:56:03
10K 81/135 0:56:24 17 CHARABIN, Emma F2029 25/49 4/7 0:55:55
10K 82/135 0:56:25 52 INFUSINO, Jeremy M2029 57/86 11/17 0:55:32
10K 83/135 0:56:31 98 SMITSNUK, Darren M3039 58/86 16/20 0:56:06
10K 84/135 0:57:04 2 ALEXANDER, Sabin M4049 59/86 20/25 0:56:43
10K 85/135 0:57:30 49 HOOVER LACASSE, Elie M-U20 60/86 2/7 0:52:23
10K 86/135 0:58:03 76 MEYER, Austin M-U20 61/86 3/7 0:57:57
10K 87/135 0:58:14 59 LECLAIR, Philippe M3039 62/86 17/20 0:57:30
10K 88/135 0:58:17 150 MAAROUF, Nadia F3039 26/49 9/13 0:57:48
10K 89/135 0:58:19 83 MOORE, Donna F5059 27/49 4/10 0:57:39
10K 90/135 0:58:30 132 EDZERZA, Aaron M3039 63/86 18/20 0:57:00
10K 91/135 0:59:09 78 MEYER, Levi M-U20 64/86 4/7 0:59:02
10K 92/135 0:59:15 77 MEYER, Chelsea F4049 28/49 10/14 0:59:08
10K 93/135 0:59:24 65 LOUIE, Justin M4049 65/86 21/25 0:59:13
10K 94/135 0:59:30 123 YUN, Spencer M-U20 66/86 5/7 0:59:07
10K 95/135 0:59:39 99 SPEERS, Dale M4049 67/86 22/25 0:58:52
10K 96/135 1:00:20 13 BUHLER, Don M6069 68/86 4/5 0:59:46
10K 97/135 1:00:26 23 DE SOUZA, Placidus M6069 69/86 5/5 1:00:02
10K 98/135 1:00:32 147 KIMMEL, Josh M3039 70/86 19/20 1:00:06
10K 99/135 1:00:52 41 GRANLEY, Alex M2029 71/86 12/17 0:59:47
10K 100/135 1:01:18 155 SOOST, Jessa F-U20 29/49 1/1 1:01:09
10K 101/135 1:01:45 3 ANG, Ting F2029 30/49 5/7 1:01:37
10K 102/135 1:01:46 6 BANKS, Peter M4049 72/86 23/25 1:01:31
10K 103/135 1:01:48 31 EIRIKSON, Ralph M5059 73/86 8/11 1:00:59
10K 104/135 1:01:57 46 HEWITT, Sarah F4049 31/49 11/14 1:01:10
10K 105/135 1:02:14 111 VULIC, Josip M5059 74/86 9/11 1:01:28
10K 106/135 1:03:47 110 VAREY, Jennifer F5059 32/49 5/10 1:03:14
10K 107/135 1:03:57 5 AVWIOROKO, Titus M2029 75/86 13/17 1:02:56
10K 108/135 1:04:01 131 THIELEN, Daralyn F6069 33/49 2/3 1:02:58
10K 109/135 1:04:08 114 WATSON, Angela F4049 34/49 12/14 1:03:33
10K 110/135 1:04:18 104 THORNBOROUGH, Doug M4049 76/86 24/25 1:03:28
10K 111/135 1:04:35 57 KOWAL, Catherine F5059 35/49 6/10 1:03:24
10K 112/135 1:04:46 134 BAYRACK, Darren M5059 77/86 10/11 1:04:16
10K 113/135 1:06:04 1 ADIE, Carolin F5059 36/49 7/10 1:05:32
10K 114/135 1:06:12 121 YEE, Karen F5059 37/49 8/10 1:05:39
10K 115/135 1:06:45 64 LONGPHEE, Kristin F3039 38/49 10/13 1:06:05
10K 116/135 1:07:53 47 HOLMGREN, Janne F5059 39/49 9/10 1:06:57
10K 117/135 1:07:54 56 KOTZE, Elanie F4049 40/49 13/14 1:06:57
10K 118/135 1:08:29 122 YUN, Conrad M5059 78/86 11/11 1:08:04
10K 119/135 1:09:09 22 DAVIS, Claire F3039 41/49 11/13 1:13:58
10K 120/135 1:09:09 32 ELLIS-WORDEN, Vanessa F3039 42/49 12/13 1:13:58
10K 121/135 1:09:12 15 CAUSIER, Rowan M2029 79/86 14/17 1:08:19
10K 122/135 1:09:42 81 MIYANISHI, Kiyoko F70+ 43/49 1/1 1:09:08
10K 123/135 1:10:39 27 DIAZ, Sergio M4049 80/86 25/25 1:10:29
10K 124/135 1:10:41 117 WONG, Joyce F3039 44/49 13/13 1:09:45
10K 125/135 1:10:50 107 TRAMA, Robin M2029 81/86 15/17 1:09:56
10K 126/135 1:10:52 130 LENNARTZ, Rebecca F2029 45/49 6/7 1:09:56
10K 127/135 1:11:50 43 GRANLEY, Nicholas M2029 82/86 16/17 1:10:46
10K 128/135 1:15:23 149 MONIZ, Nathaniel M-U20 83/86 6/7 1:15:12
10K 129/135 1:15:32 42 GRANLEY, Christine F2029 46/49 7/7 1:14:28
10K 130/135 1:15:38 151 BEWS, Cameron M-U20 84/86 7/7 1:15:27
10K 131/135 1:16:33 37 FROSTAD, Cheryl F5059 47/49 10/10 1:15:31
10K 132/135 1:21:56 125 ZHANG, Roger M3039 85/86 20/20 1:20:52
10K 133/135 1:22:34 12 BUDGELL, Danielle F4049 48/49 14/14 1:22:06
10K 134/135 1:34:59 60 LIANG, Alex M2029 86/86 17/17 1:33:54
10K 135/135 1:37:56 50 HOPKINS, Dawn F6069 49/49 3/3 1:37:46