Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/134 1:43:39 476 LALONDE, Genevieve F3039 1/64 1/28 1:43:38
Long Course 2/134 1:45:08 594 TRACE, Tyler M3039 1/70 1/25 1:45:07
Long Course 3/134 1:45:36 527 PERIN, Charles M3039 2/70 2/25 1:45:36
Long Course 4/134 1:47:11 593 JANKOWSKI, Theo M3039 3/70 3/25 1:47:10
Long Course 5/134 1:48:36 467 KLINOVSKY, Dominik M3039 4/70 4/25 1:48:33
Long Course 6/134 1:51:12 358 AVERBUCH, Shay M5059 5/70 1/18 1:51:11
Long Course 7/134 1:52:00 478 LARIVIERE, Gregory M3039 6/70 5/25 1:51:59
Long Course 8/134 1:53:16 353 ANGROVE, Michael M3039 7/70 6/25 1:53:14
Long Course 9/134 1:54:51 610 WALKER, Nick M3039 8/70 7/25 1:54:51
Long Course 10/134 1:56:45 465 KLAWITTER, Karsten M4049 9/70 1/21 1:56:44
Long Course 11/134 1:57:49 402 CRISTANTE, Lindsay F3039 2/64 2/28 1:57:48
Long Course 12/134 1:59:14 407 DE BLONDE, Riley M3039 10/70 8/25 1:59:12
Long Course 13/134 2:00:50 449 HOBBS, Liam M2029 11/70 1/3 2:00:49
Long Course 14/134 2:01:28 496 MACKAY, Alex M4049 12/70 2/21 2:01:26
Long Course 15/134 2:01:57 369 BOOTH, Richard M3039 13/70 9/25 2:01:54
Long Course 16/134 2:02:31 517 NEAL, Dave M5059 14/70 2/18 2:02:29
Long Course 17/134 2:03:51 592 EDWARD, Nancy F3039 3/64 3/28 2:03:40
Long Course 18/134 2:03:52 456 ISAACSON, Darren M5059 15/70 3/18 2:03:50
Long Course 19/134 2:05:24 444 HARRINGTON, Iain M3039 16/70 10/25 2:05:23
Long Course 20/134 2:09:07 582 YAMATO, Yuta M3039 17/70 11/25 2:09:01
Long Course 21/134 2:10:15 445 HAYDEN, Richard M5059 18/70 4/18 2:10:13
Long Course 22/134 2:14:06 418 DVORAK, Jonathan M4049 19/70 3/21 2:14:04
Long Course 23/134 2:18:49 454 HUNTLEY, David M4049 20/70 4/21 2:18:46
Long Course 24/134 2:20:35 372 BOURCIER, Matt M3039 21/70 12/25 2:20:35
Long Course 25/134 2:21:27 384 CHALMERS, Lyall M3039 22/70 13/25 2:21:25
Long Course 26/134 2:21:33 548 SMALL, Dave M5059 23/70 5/18 2:21:27
Long Course 27/134 2:23:07 574 WICKHAM, Jenna F3039 4/64 4/28 2:23:04
Long Course 28/134 2:23:11 472 KRAY, Devon M4049 24/70 5/21 2:23:00
Long Course 29/134 2:24:34 379 CAMERON, Jennifer F4049 5/64 1/18 2:24:26
Long Course 30/134 2:25:11 398 COOK, Kyle M4049 25/70 6/21 2:24:57
Long Course 31/134 2:25:31 417 DUQUETTE, Amelie F3039 6/64 5/28 2:25:27
Long Course 32/134 2:25:51 471 KOSTER, Carol F4049 7/64 2/18 2:25:47
Long Course 33/134 2:26:20 516 NAGASAKA, Marika F4049 8/64 3/18 2:26:18
Long Course 34/134 2:26:25 382 CARSON, Gregory M4049 26/70 7/21 2:26:18
Long Course 35/134 2:27:19 502 MASKERY, Ryan M3039 27/70 14/25 2:27:14
Long Course 36/134 2:27:24 411 DEVRIES, Pieter M6069 28/70 1/2 2:27:12
Long Course 37/134 2:28:25 533 PYE, Geoff M4049 29/70 8/21 2:28:23
Long Course 38/134 2:28:33 430 GARNETT, Timothy M3039 30/70 15/25 2:28:25
Long Course 39/134 2:28:39 425 FORBES, Kelly F3039 9/64 6/28 2:28:34
Long Course 40/134 2:28:40 511 MILES, Luke M3039 31/70 16/25 2:28:34
Long Course 41/134 2:28:55 436 GOULDEN, Carmen F3039 10/64 7/28 2:28:47
Long Course 42/134 2:28:56 412 DICK, Megan F4049 11/64 4/18 2:28:41
Long Course 43/134 2:28:58 437 GOULDING, Bruce M5059 32/70 6/18 2:28:55
Long Course 44/134 2:29:36 421 EVELYN, Krysta F3039 12/64 8/28 2:29:26
Long Course 45/134 2:29:42 401 CRAM, Ben M4049 33/70 9/21 2:29:36
Long Course 46/134 2:30:00 550 STACEY, Robert M5059 34/70 7/18 2:29:50
Long Course 47/134 2:30:01 466 KLEES-THEMENS, Dominique F3039 13/64 9/28 2:29:50
Long Course 48/134 2:31:40 541 SALMON, Tynan M3039 35/70 17/25 2:31:18
Long Course 49/134 2:31:53 555 SUMMERS, Erica F4049 14/64 5/18 2:31:46
Long Course 50/134 2:31:58 522 NUNN, Emma F2029 15/64 1/7 2:31:54
Long Course 51/134 2:32:14 521 NOTT, Adam M4049 36/70 10/21 2:32:06
Long Course 52/134 2:34:52 562 THORNBER, Sarah F4049 16/64 6/18 2:34:47
Long Course 53/134 2:34:56 404 DALTON, Mike M5059 37/70 8/18 2:34:44
Long Course 54/134 2:35:12 565 TRUANT, Ryan M4049 38/70 11/21 2:35:09
Long Course 55/134 2:37:09 557 SWANSON, Trampas M5059 39/70 9/18 2:37:03
Long Course 56/134 2:37:11 507 MCRAE, Allister M4049 40/70 12/21 2:37:04
Long Course 57/134 2:37:14 500 MARTENS, Steve M3039 41/70 18/25 2:37:07
Long Course 58/134 2:37:15 509 MEINZINGER, Angela F3039 17/64 10/28 2:37:05
Long Course 59/134 2:37:36 481 LAWRENCE, Devon M4049 42/70 13/21 2:37:27
Long Course 60/134 2:37:41 526 PEDEN, Conrad M5059 43/70 10/18 2:37:31
Long Course 61/134 2:37:46 419 DWYER, Mitchell M3039 44/70 19/25 2:37:36
Long Course 62/134 2:37:49 530 PETERSON, Ryan M4049 45/70 14/21 2:37:47
Long Course 63/134 2:39:17 422 FARMER, Leila F3039 18/64 11/28 2:39:11
Long Course 64/134 2:40:21 519 NIELSEN, Pauline F5059 19/64 1/8 2:40:12
Long Course 65/134 2:40:31 483 LEECH, Christine F5059 20/64 2/8 2:40:18
Long Course 66/134 2:40:46 405 DANIELS, Shawn F4049 21/64 7/18 2:40:37
Long Course 67/134 2:41:01 431 GARRETSEE, Chad M4049 46/70 15/21 2:40:49
Long Course 68/134 2:41:16 366 BEATTIE, Kyla F4049 22/64 8/18 2:41:01
Long Course 69/134 2:41:19 474 LAFAVE, Katie F3039 23/64 12/28 2:41:02
Long Course 70/134 2:41:24 506 MCNEILL-KNOWLES, Mary F3039 24/64 13/28 2:41:20
Long Course 71/134 2:42:11 452 HUGHES, Brent M3039 47/70 20/25 2:42:06
Long Course 72/134 2:44:05 352 ANDREWS, Shauna F3039 25/64 14/28 2:44:04
Long Course 73/134 2:44:08 360 B, Daniel M3039 48/70 21/25 2:44:02
Long Course 74/134 2:44:24 504 MCGUIRE, Doug M4049 49/70 16/21 2:44:19
Long Course 75/134 2:44:51 399 COURTOIS, Manu M4049 50/70 17/21 2:44:47
Long Course 76/134 2:44:56 367 BELISARIO, Troy M3039 51/70 22/25 2:44:52
Long Course 77/134 2:44:56 554 STEWART, Rachel F2029 26/64 2/7 2:44:52
Long Course 78/134 2:45:40 368 BINETTE, Tanya F4049 27/64 9/18 2:45:23
Long Course 79/134 2:46:56 383 CARSON, Joanna F3039 28/64 15/28 2:46:44
Long Course 80/134 2:47:08 434 GOODWIN, Trent M5059 52/70 11/18 2:46:53
Long Course 81/134 2:47:15 575 WILLIAMS, Brad M5059 53/70 12/18 2:47:03
Long Course 82/134 2:47:39 355 ARKELL, Dena F4049 29/64 10/18 2:47:36
Long Course 83/134 2:48:17 457 JACKSON, Scott M4049 54/70 18/21 2:48:06
Long Course 84/134 2:48:34 361 BALCHIN, Greg M6069 55/70 2/2 2:48:25
Long Course 85/134 2:50:18 390 CLARK, Cathy F6069 30/64 1/3 2:50:09
Long Course 86/134 2:50:19 485 LEEDER, Melanie F4049 31/64 11/18 2:50:04
Long Course 87/134 2:52:03 587 CARTER, Jade M4049 56/70 19/21 2:51:51
Long Course 88/134 2:52:34 569 WALTERS, Andraya F2029 32/64 3/7 2:52:17
Long Course 89/134 2:52:37 409 DELANEY, Shannon F4049 33/64 12/18 2:52:32
Long Course 90/134 2:52:53 380 CARBERRY, Sean M5059 57/70 13/18 2:52:45
Long Course 91/134 2:53:10 386 CHAPMAN, Niki F4049 34/64 13/18 2:52:59
Long Course 92/134 2:54:05 484 LEECH, Tanya F5059 35/64 3/8 2:53:52
Long Course 93/134 2:54:19 357 ATKINSON, Duncan M5059 58/70 14/18 2:54:04
Long Course 94/134 2:54:36 416 DUFF, Simone F3039 36/64 16/28 2:54:21
Long Course 95/134 2:55:00 490 LEWIS, Amy F4049 37/64 14/18 2:54:49
Long Course 96/134 2:55:03 2387 DOPKO, Erin F3039 38/64 17/28 2:54:56
Long Course 97/134 2:56:04 438 GRANT, Sylvia F6069 39/64 2/3 2:55:53
Long Course 98/134 2:57:17 570 WALTON, Jennifer F3039 40/64 18/28 2:57:06
Long Course 99/134 2:58:11 560 TEN HAVE, Amy F2029 41/64 4/7 2:58:07
Long Course 100/134 2:58:46 389 CHISLETT, Lauren F3039 42/64 19/28 2:58:39
Long Course 101/134 2:59:36 581 WRIGHT, Natalie F4049 43/64 15/18 2:59:21
Long Course 102/134 3:00:59 460 KELLAND, Jason M4049 59/70 20/21 3:00:41
Long Course 103/134 3:00:59 556 SURTEES, John M5059 60/70 15/18 3:00:42
Long Course 104/134 3:01:12 564 TODD, Cindy F4049 44/64 16/18 3:00:57
Long Course 105/134 3:01:17 385 CHAN, Anthony M4049 61/70 21/21 3:01:04
Long Course 106/134 3:01:54 577 WILSON, Madison F2029 45/64 5/7 3:01:45
Long Course 107/134 3:02:46 591 LARSEN, Kala-Dawn F2029 46/64 6/7 3:02:36
Long Course 108/134 3:02:56 363 BARRY, Kate F4049 47/64 17/18 3:02:38
Long Course 109/134 3:04:12 458 JANSEN, Marcia F5059 48/64 4/8 3:04:09
Long Course 110/134 3:04:16 381 CAREY, Brittany F3039 49/64 20/28 3:04:09
Long Course 111/134 3:10:25 450 HOLLAND, Fawn F4049 50/64 18/18 3:10:20
Long Course 112/134 3:12:00 435 GORDON, Alexis F3039 51/64 21/28 3:11:55
Long Course 113/134 3:12:09 413 DIMITROFF, Lucy F3039 52/64 22/28 3:12:00
Long Course 114/134 3:12:15 590 NOEL, Jonathan M3039 62/70 23/25 3:11:58
Long Course 115/134 3:12:16 589 MORRISON, Natasha F3039 53/64 23/28 3:11:57
Long Course 116/134 3:12:19 540 SADOWAY, Shane M5059 63/70 16/18 3:12:14
Long Course 117/134 3:13:00 477 LAMBERT, Tanya F5059 54/64 5/8 3:12:45
Long Course 118/134 3:15:22 400 CRAIG, Alex M2029 64/70 2/3 3:15:12
Long Course 119/134 3:19:51 536 RITCHOT, Jonathan M3039 65/70 24/25 3:19:39
Long Course 120/134 3:20:46 495 MACADAM, Isaiah M2029 66/70 3/3 3:20:36
Long Course 121/134 3:25:53 373 BRAZEAU, Danielle F3039 55/64 24/28 3:25:40
Long Course 122/134 3:25:55 374 BRAZEAU, Johnathan M3039 67/70 25/25 3:25:42
Long Course 123/134 3:26:12 406 DE BELLEFEUILLE, Donna F6069 56/64 3/3 3:26:02
Long Course 124/134 3:28:29 491 LLOYD, Graham M7079 68/70 1/1 3:28:18
Long Course 125/134 3:32:50 588 MCWHIRTER, Sarah F3039 57/64 25/28 3:32:43
Long Course 126/134 3:32:50 479 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn F3039 58/64 26/28 3:32:43
Long Course 127/134 3:32:58 578 WINDH, Jacqueline F5059 59/64 6/8 3:32:42
Long Course 128/134 3:38:27 351 ADAMS, Ali F3039 60/64 27/28 3:38:26
Long Course 129/134 3:42:46 365 BAYLEY, Chris M5059 69/70 17/18 3:42:33
Long Course 130/134 3:56:29 461 KEMENY, Yvonne F5059 61/64 7/8 3:56:16
Long Course 131/134 3:59:03 573 WELCH, Helen F3039 62/64 28/28 3:58:50
Long Course 132/134 4:01:11 396 CONNOR, Trish F5059 63/64 8/8 4:00:57
Long Course 133/134 4:05:26 463 KINNEAR, Martin M5059 70/70 18/18 4:05:09
Long Course 134/134 4:12:24 524 OLIVARES, El F2029 64/64 7/7 4:12:07