Startline

Calgary Marathon

Calgary, AB - May 29, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time  
Ultra 1/80 3:07:10 57 COOPER, Scott MTOP 1/59 1/3 3:07:10  
Ultra 2/80 3:08:56 77 PUZEY, Jacob MTOP 2/59 2/3 3:08:55  
Ultra 3/80 3:46:01 81 ASHLAND, Christopher MTOP 3/59 3/3 3:45:58  
Ultra 4/80 3:47:09 51 JONES, Catrin FTOP 1/21 1/3 3:47:08  
Ultra 5/80 3:56:06 7259 BECKER, Tyler M4049 4/59 1/12 3:55:33  
Ultra 6/80 3:59:02 8 ANDRUCHOW, Daniel M2029 5/59 1/16 3:57:29  
Ultra 7/80 3:59:37 7260 BARONE, Valerio De M2029 6/59 2/16 3:59:16  
Ultra 8/80 4:01:45 15 BANDRIVSKYI, Ihor M2029 7/59 3/16 3:59:53  
Ultra 9/80 4:02:55 9 D ALOISIO, Derek M3039 8/59 1/15 4:02:21  
Ultra 10/80 4:08:07 7257 JONES, Patrick M4049 9/59 2/12 4:08:02  
Ultra 11/80 4:12:20 43 READER, Joshua M3039 10/59 2/15 4:11:09  
Ultra 12/80 4:12:31 72 MOORE, Jodi FTOP 2/21 2/3 4:12:25  
Ultra 13/80 4:20:54 79 MACKINNON, Caitlin FTOP 3/21 3/3 4:19:38  
Ultra 14/80 4:21:54 70 MCFADDEN, Liam M4049 11/59 3/12 4:21:14  
Ultra 15/80 4:24:36 47 DIXON, Robert M3039 12/59 3/15 4:22:40  
Ultra 16/80 4:25:56 7256 CAMERON, Ian M5059 13/59 1/7 4:25:46  
Ultra 17/80 4:28:00 7252 MCKINNEY, Melissa F3039 4/21 1/9 4:27:27  
Ultra 18/80 4:31:11 4 ST.LOUIS, Brandon M3039 14/59 4/15 4:30:08  
Ultra 19/80 4:34:23 56 VAN HARTEN, James M2029 15/59 4/16 4:34:05  
Ultra 20/80 4:36:04 35 RIESEBERG, Ashley F3039 5/21 2/9 4:33:27  
Ultra 21/80 4:37:00 30 PARDELL, Reece M2029 16/59 5/16 4:35:39  
Ultra 22/80 4:37:04 5 DEMUNDA, Charles M3039 17/59 5/15 4:36:19  
Ultra 23/80 4:38:12 75 OSWELL, Jim M60+ 18/59 1/6 4:37:25  
Ultra 24/80 4:38:55 27 JOST, Olivia F4049 6/21 1/5 4:38:13  
Ultra 25/80 4:40:39 18 FERENCI, Johnathan M2029 19/59 6/16 4:39:49  
Ultra 26/80 4:40:52 38 MORISSETTE, Clinton M4049 20/59 4/12 4:39:33  
Ultra 27/80 4:41:14 22 KAYE, Luke M3039 21/59 6/15 4:40:23  
Ultra 28/80 4:45:14 49 BALD, Benjamin M3039 22/59 7/15 4:44:45  
Ultra 29/80 4:45:43 59 RAPUANO, Travis M2029 23/59 7/16 4:45:24  
Ultra 30/80 4:46:11 32 PERRY, Thomas M3039 24/59 8/15 4:45:03  
Ultra 31/80 4:46:12 25 HAREUTHER, Meagann F3039 7/21 3/9 4:45:05  
Ultra 32/80 4:47:36 3 BLONDEEL, Blake M2029 25/59 8/16 4:46:35  
Ultra 33/80 4:48:00 7255 APPLEBY, Candice F3039 8/21 4/9 4:47:28  
Ultra 34/80 4:49:01 24 WRIGHT, Matthew M3039 26/59 9/15 4:48:09  
Ultra 35/80 4:52:23 7261 ROBBINS, Barry M60+ 27/59 2/6 4:50:05  
Ultra 36/80 4:53:24 10 GAGNON, Dominique F3039 9/21 5/9 4:52:26  
Ultra 37/80 4:57:15 71 MACDONALD, Robert M60+ 28/59 3/6 4:56:08  
Ultra 38/80 4:59:29 40 KRAUSE, Jayson M4049 29/59 5/12 4:57:59  
Ultra 39/80 4:59:47 31 HOLGATE, Steven M60+ 30/59 4/6 4:59:03  
Ultra 40/80 5:02:18 58 OSTERTAG, Tracy F3039 10/21 6/9 5:02:09  
Ultra 41/80 5:06:22 41 HULLEY, Jesse M3039 31/59 10/15 5:04:19  
Ultra 42/80 5:06:44 1 WINDHORST, Alan M4049 32/59 6/12 5:05:45  
Ultra 43/80 5:10:34 20 HARDER, Lawrence M5059 33/59 2/7 5:09:38  
Ultra 44/80 5:15:27 21 NATHO, Lorraine F5059 11/21 1/4 5:14:00  
Ultra 45/80 5:15:52 28 REAL, Peter M5059 34/59 3/7 5:14:18  
Ultra 46/80 5:15:54 73 SANDER, Brayden M2029 35/59 9/16 5:13:00  
Ultra 47/80 5:22:30 13 MCCREARY, Fjola F4049 12/21 2/5 5:20:45  
Ultra 48/80 5:23:02 26 LAURIDSEN, Myles M4049 36/59 7/12 5:21:04  
Ultra 49/80 5:25:03 17 TCHIR, Jody F4049 13/21 3/5 5:23:15  
Ultra 50/80 5:28:22 7251 MACDOUGALL, Donn M5059 37/59 4/7 5:27:29  
Ultra 51/80 5:30:25 7254 MERAW, Ryan M3039 38/59 12/15 5:28:38  
Ultra 52/80 5:38:11 80 BELICH, Daniel M3039 39/59 11/15 5:28:36  
Ultra 53/80 5:40:38 55 DONOGHUE, Gary M3039 40/59 13/15 5:40:31  
Ultra 54/80 5:43:12 19 PURCHASE, Krista F3039 14/21 7/9 5:41:54  
Ultra 55/80 5:44:58 29 WEMYSS, Peter M5059 41/59 6/7 5:44:30  
Ultra 56/80 5:45:05 7 DONALD, Cory M4049 42/59 8/12 5:40:42  
Ultra 57/80 5:46:45 42 JAO, John Paolo M3039 43/59 14/15 5:44:13  
Ultra 58/80 5:47:05 69 VIVIAN, Taylor M2029 44/59 10/16 5:44:20  
Ultra 59/80 5:47:07 33 BORN, Alan M5059 45/59 5/7 5:44:17  
Ultra 60/80 5:48:36 36 CODE, Charlene F5059 15/21 2/4 5:46:58  
Ultra 61/80 5:49:50 76 CROFT, Marcus M5059 46/59 7/7 5:48:53  
Ultra 62/80 5:53:58 46 MAHENDRU, Nipun M2029 47/59 11/16 5:52:10  
Ultra 63/80 5:55:38 44 HARRIS, Liz F4049 16/21 4/5 5:53:45  
Ultra 64/80 6:01:28 66 MOORE, Kim F5059 17/21 3/4 5:58:45  
Ultra 65/80 6:01:28 64 DE ROSNAY, Hugo M4049 48/59 9/12 5:58:44  
Ultra 66/80 6:02:23 34 THOMPSON, Anna F3039 18/21 8/9 6:00:05  
Ultra 67/80 6:04:43 65 BERG, Jennifer F4049 19/21 5/5 6:02:49  
Ultra 68/80 6:06:23 37 BLACK, Clint M4049 49/59 10/12 6:04:52  
Ultra 69/80 6:09:23 12 WEBB, Eric M2029 50/59 12/16 6:08:26  
Ultra 70/80 6:12:09 60 TYL, Adam M2029 51/59 13/16 6:09:36  
Ultra 71/80 6:15:29 39 SHERRIFF-CLAYTON, Dustin M2029 52/59 14/16 6:13:44  
Ultra 72/80 6:18:41 6 PATEL, Chirag M4049 53/59 12/12 6:18:09  
Ultra 73/80 6:19:23 23 BOUDREAU, Matt M4049 54/59 11/12 6:17:00  
Ultra 74/80 6:32:05 78 HAGEN, Don M3039 55/59 15/15 6:29:19  
Ultra 75/80 6:33:48 67 ELLO, Marvin M2029 56/59 15/16 6:31:03  
Ultra 76/80 6:39:45 7253 KELLEY, Roger M60+ 57/59 5/6 6:37:00  
Ultra 77/80 6:42:18 74 BOUCHMILA, Randa F3039 20/21 9/9 6:40:15  
Ultra 78/80 6:44:43 45 GOUIN, Michel M60+ 58/59 6/6 6:42:40  
Ultra 79/80 7:27:00 61 DAVILA, Dj M2029 59/59 16/16 7:22:26  
Ultra 80/80 7:30:19 68 BERNARD, Rhonda F5059 21/21 4/4 7:27:41  
Ultra 48 POULIN, Sabrina F2029    
Ultra 2 M LETOURNEAU, Angeline F2029