Startline

Tour de Victoria

Victoria, BC - October 2, 2021

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
140K 1/260 4:10:27 1114 Derek Mineault Whistler M35-39 1/204 1/19
140K 2/260 4:10:27 1248 Matthew Bennett North Vancouver M45-49 2/204 1/40
140K 3/260 4:16:24 1275 Barry Beck Brentwood Bay M60-64 3/204 1/28
140K 4/260 4:16:25 1041 Eric Lorenz Vancouver M45-49 4/204 2/40
140K 5/260 4:16:27 1230 Colleen Gray-Hewett North Vancouver F50-54 1/55 1/11
140K 6/260 4:16:27 1286 Max Waibler Vancouver M55-59 5/204 1/28
140K 7/260 4:16:28 1120 Brian Vandegriend Coquitlam M45-49 6/204 3/40
140K 8/260 4:16:29 1025 Stefan Boudreault Vancouver M40-44 7/204 1/21
140K 9/260 4:16:30 1172 Mark Stephenson Victoria M35-39 8/204 2/19
140K 10/260 4:16:32 1082 Omar Elofir Vancouver M45-49 9/204 4/40
140K 11/260 4:18:34 1231 Chris Downey Nanaimo M50-54 10/204 1/22
140K 12/260 4:22:02 1285 Arndt Brettschneider North Vancouver M45-49 11/204 5/40
140K 13/260 4:23:18 1217 Matt Hulse Victoria M30-34 12/204 1/16
140K 14/260 4:23:25 1274 Brian Jeffery West Vancouver M55-59 13/204 2/28
140K 15/260 4:24:26 1259 Sasa Fazlagic Victoria M45-49 14/204 6/40
140K 16/260 4:25:24 1296 Dean Steinke Victoria M40-44 15/204 2/21
140K 17/260 4:26:40 1262 Owen Sales Ottawa M16-18 16/204 1/3
140K 18/260 4:28:31 1299 Joel Alleyn Victoria M35-39 17/204 3/19
140K 19/260 4:28:32 1281 Jonathan Watkin Victoria M45-49 18/204 7/40
140K 20/260 4:29:42 1253 Jordan Lamarche Victoria M35-39 19/204 4/19
140K 21/260 4:31:00 1078 Fredrick Leith Vancouver M55-59 20/204 3/28
140K 22/260 4:31:04 1039 Jared Lynd Vancouver M19-24 21/204 1/5
140K 23/260 4:31:04 1249 Christine Fletcher Vancouver F45-49 2/55 1/9
140K 24/260 4:31:05 1149 Christine Neal Saanichton F55-59 3/55 1/5
140K 25/260 4:31:19 1251 Matt Paone Colwood M30-34 22/204 2/16
140K 26/260 4:31:23 1242 Shane Hoag Victoria M45-49 23/204 8/40
140K 27/260 4:32:51 1167 Rudy Massimo Douro-Dummer M60-64 24/204 2/28
140K 28/260 4:34:11 1279 Scott Phillips Victoria M55-59 25/204 4/28
140K 29/260 4:36:24 1159 Laura Fluit Victoria F40-44 4/55 1/8
140K 30/260 4:37:05 1287 Christophe Prudhomme Vancouver M35-39 26/204 5/19
140K 31/260 4:37:31 1199 Marcel Studer North Vancouver M45-49 27/204 9/40
140K 32/260 4:37:31 1061 Giles Deshon Victoria M45-49 28/204 10/40
140K 33/260 4:37:32 1165 L. John Alexander Victoria M65-69 29/204 1/8
140K 34/260 4:39:12 2 Seamus Mcgrath Victoria M45-49 30/204 11/40
140K 35/260 4:39:38 1229 Mark Hewett North Vancouver M50-54 31/204 2/22
140K 36/260 4:40:22 1128 Thomas Arn West Vancouver M60-64 32/204 3/28
140K 37/260 4:40:26 1092 Paul Connor Qualicum Beach M70-74 33/204 1/7
140K 38/260 4:40:53 1192 Christopher Siver Victoria M50-54 34/204 3/22
140K 39/260 4:41:14 1204 Brandon Velestuk Vancouver M35-39 35/204 6/19
140K 40/260 4:41:15 1070 Sharon Zwick Vancouver F45-49 5/55 2/9
140K 41/260 4:41:38 1021 Maja Woolley Squamish F19-24 6/55 1/4
140K 42/260 4:41:40 1191 Scott Woolley Squamish M55-59 36/204 5/28
140K 43/260 4:42:15 1250 Glennon Rosenbloom Victoria M45-49 37/204 12/40
140K 44/260 4:44:11 1126 Chris Dallas Salmon Arm M40-44 38/204 3/21
140K 45/260 4:44:12 1102 Mark Ashby Victoria M45-49 39/204 13/40
140K 46/260 4:45:14 1272 Tara Rosenberg Vancouver F35-39 7/55 1/5
140K 47/260 4:46:27 1252 Jordan Ericksen Victoria M35-39 40/204 7/19
140K 48/260 4:46:28 1053 Josh Young Vancouver M45-49 41/204 14/40
140K 49/260 4:47:28 1256 Shaun Macneill West Vancouver M25-29 42/204 1/6
140K 50/260 4:48:40 1190 Stephanie Brown Vancouver F55-59 8/55 2/5
140K 51/260 4:49:03 1033 Mark Miller North Saanich M55-59 43/204 6/28
140K 52/260 4:49:16 1278 John Coyle Nanaimo M55-59 44/204 7/28
140K 53/260 4:49:31 1254 Joel Zushman Victoria M30-34 45/204 3/16
140K 54/260 4:50:27 1135 Rod Mitchell Port Alberni M60-64 46/204 4/28
140K 55/260 4:52:17 1269 Sam Tsang Burnaby M30-34 47/204 4/16
140K 56/260 4:52:21 1300 Bradley Laviolette Vancouver M40-44 48/204 4/21
140K 57/260 4:52:21 1158 Neil Riphagen North Saanich M40-44 49/204 5/21
140K 58/260 4:53:14 1015 Joseph Pelle Vancouver M45-49 50/204 15/40
140K 59/260 4:53:35 1014 Bruce Darby Garibaldi Highlands M60-64 51/204 5/28
140K 60/260 4:53:36 1001 Mike Allen Vancouver M65-69 52/204 2/8
140K 61/260 4:53:40 1301 Christopher Slattery Vancouver M40-44 53/204 6/21
140K 62/260 4:54:49 1118 Andrew Watt Vancouver M60-64 54/204 6/28
140K 63/260 4:55:01 1156 Marie-Chantal Lechasseur Victoria F50-54 9/55 2/11
140K 64/260 4:56:42 1220 Eric Dare Sooke M30-34 55/204 5/16
140K 65/260 4:57:17 1023 Stephen White Victoria M45-49 56/204 16/40
140K 66/260 4:58:04 1208 Bryan Clark Victoria M40-44 57/204 7/21
140K 67/260 4:58:17 1282 Mark Rutledge Victoria M55-59 58/204 8/28
140K 68/260 4:58:33 1048 Kevin Rennie Richmond M60-64 59/204 7/28
140K 69/260 4:58:41 1198 Derek Christiansen Delta M50-54 60/204 4/22
140K 70/260 4:58:47 1267 Arnold Yee Vancouver M50-54 61/204 5/22
140K 71/260 4:59:17 1211 Hal Owens Richmond M65-69 62/204 3/8
140K 72/260 4:59:53 1246 Simon Farrington Vancouver M45-49 63/204 17/40
140K 73/260 4:59:53 1210 Fabiano Dias Port Moody M40-44 64/204 8/21
140K 74/260 5:00:17 1197 Adam Bruce Victoria M30-34 65/204 6/16
140K 75/260 5:00:32 1060 Sean Nieuwenhuis Vancouver M50-54 66/204 6/22
140K 76/260 5:01:28 1266 Sara Forsyth Vancouver F45-49 10/55 3/9
140K 77/260 5:01:30 1290 Chris Wille Victoria M60-64 67/204 8/28
140K 78/260 5:01:30 1098 David Kostelyk Abbotsford M30-34 68/204 7/16
140K 79/260 5:01:30 1097 Marit Kostelyk Abbotsford F30-34 11/55 1/5
140K 80/260 5:03:09 1294 Geoff Ruffle Calgary M35-39 69/204 8/19
140K 81/260 5:03:28 1232 Tom Hasker Delta M60-64 70/204 9/28
140K 82/260 5:04:17 1065 Art Hazell Maple Ridge M60-64 71/204 10/28
140K 83/260 5:07:22 1003 Mark Whitney Victoria M40-44 72/204 9/21
140K 84/260 5:10:16 1170 Michael Binstead Victoria M50-54 73/204 7/22
140K 85/260 5:10:16 1174 Michael Mulholland Victoria M45-49 74/204 18/40
140K 86/260 5:10:16 1175 David Wight Victoria M35-39 75/204 9/19
140K 87/260 5:11:52 1247 Jane Pattillo Vancouver F40-44 12/55 2/8
140K 88/260 5:12:26 1084 Carmen Holmes-Smith Victoria F19-24 13/55 2/4
140K 89/260 5:12:51 1038 Simon Biickert Calgary M45-49 76/204 19/40
140K 90/260 5:12:56 1255 Conner Bernabe Shawnigan Lake M19-24 77/204 2/5
140K 91/260 5:13:10 1085 Rhys Mcleod Nakusp M19-24 78/204 3/5
140K 92/260 5:13:30 1185 James Adam Victoria M35-39 79/204 10/19
140K 93/260 5:14:06 1110 Cheryl Morch Lantzville F50-54 14/55 3/11
140K 94/260 5:14:06 129 Bryan Rehill Nanaimo M45-49 80/204 20/40
140K 95/260 5:14:06 1168 Paul Mitchell North Vancouver M70-74 81/204 2/7
140K 96/260 5:14:24 1069 Corbin Lowe Vancouver M30-34 82/204 8/16
140K 97/260 5:14:37 1087 Geoff Courtnall Victoria M60-64 83/204 11/28
140K 98/260 5:15:34 1292 Timothy Young Vancouver M45-49 84/204 21/40
140K 99/260 5:16:08 1091 Bart Vanstaalduinen Vancouver M45-49 85/204 22/40
140K 100/260 5:16:38 1051 Dante Gatti Windsor M55-59 86/204 9/28
140K 101/260 5:16:45 1088 Hanna Stoddart Victoria F19-24 15/55 3/4
140K 102/260 5:16:48 1089 Scott Stoddart Calgary M45-49 87/204 23/40
140K 103/260 5:17:25 1142 Gary Scriven Campbell River M65-69 88/204 4/8
140K 104/260 5:18:20 1105 Andrew Grant Vancouver M40-44 89/204 10/21
140K 105/260 5:18:33 1083 Graeme Tuck Victoria M50-54 90/204 8/22
140K 106/260 5:18:34 1074 Howard Carr Victoria M45-49 91/204 24/40
140K 107/260 5:18:58 1138 Graham Turner Brentwood Bay M60-64 92/204 12/28
140K 108/260 5:20:16 1180 Karl Freeborn Vancouver M45-49 93/204 25/40
140K 109/260 5:20:22 1013 Shayne Powell Calgary M50-54 94/204 9/22
140K 110/260 5:20:23 1109 Kevin Keenan Calgary M55-59 95/204 10/28
140K 111/260 5:20:24 1152 Kevin Mclean Calgary M55-59 96/204 11/28
140K 112/260 5:20:24 1030 Barry Nevokshonoff Calgary M55-59 97/204 12/28
140K 113/260 5:22:17 1148 Renato Yoshima North Vancouver M45-49 98/204 26/40
140K 114/260 5:22:40 1133 Shung Lee Victoria M50-54 99/204 10/22
140K 115/260 5:22:47 1307 James Hawkins Vancouver M40-44 100/204 11/21
140K 116/260 5:23:05 1130 Matt Robinson Lantzville M55-59 101/204 13/28
140K 117/260 5:23:20 1169 Nels Anvik Victoria M40-44 102/204 12/21
140K 118/260 5:23:21 1111 Arvid Anvik Calgary M40-44 103/204 13/21
140K 119/260 5:24:12 1233 Bill Owen Prince George M45-49 104/204 27/40
140K 120/260 5:24:56 1171 Rich Mccue Victoria M50-54 105/204 11/22
140K 121/260 5:25:50 1127 Simon Roper Vancouver M45-49 106/204 28/40
140K 122/260 5:26:50 1203 Christy Gain Victoria F40-44 16/55 3/8
140K 123/260 5:27:20 1182 Gavin Maxwell Nanaimo M50-54 107/204 12/22
140K 124/260 5:28:23 1212 Palmer Wright West Vancouver M60-64 108/204 13/28
140K 125/260 5:28:32 1258 Tijana Fazlagic Victoria F40-44 17/55 4/8
140K 126/260 5:28:56 1223 Brent Granby Vancouver M55-59 109/204 14/28
140K 127/260 5:28:57 1271 Andrew Marchand Richmond M50-54 110/204 13/22
140K 128/260 5:29:05 1018 Brad Neumann Sooke M60-64 111/204 14/28
140K 129/260 5:30:01 1139 Rodrigo Marinho North Vancouver M50-54 112/204 14/22
140K 130/260 5:30:06 1200 Neil Armitage Vancouver M45-49 113/204 29/40
140K 131/260 5:30:23 1153 Ross Gilmour North Vancouver M60-64 114/204 15/28
140K 132/260 5:30:59 1012 Rod Neumann Victoria M55-59 115/204 15/28
140K 133/260 5:32:55 1042 Jennie Mccahill Vancouver F40-44 18/55 5/8
140K 134/260 5:33:00 1164 Douw Hattingh Nanoose Bay M45-49 116/204 30/40
140K 135/260 5:33:02 1163 Darren Frey Nanaimo M50-54 117/204 15/22
140K 136/260 5:33:53 1022 Adrian Yee Victoria M45-49 118/204 31/40
140K 137/260 5:34:01 1095 Basia Hamata Vancouver F35-39 19/55 2/5
140K 138/260 5:34:32 1213 Gina Ungaro Vancouver F50-54 20/55 4/11
140K 139/260 5:35:17 1027 Steve Duynstee North Vancouver M50-54 119/204 16/22
140K 140/260 5:35:52 1079 Andrew Clark Victoria M55-59 120/204 16/28
140K 141/260 5:36:00 1080 Del Elgersma North Saanich M50-54 121/204 17/22
140K 142/260 5:36:00 1234 Martin Kalsbeek North Saanich M55-59 122/204 17/28
140K 143/260 5:36:01 1077 Jason Goertzen Victoria M55-59 123/204 18/28
140K 144/260 5:36:05 1166 Robert Blackie Victoria M35-39 124/204 11/19
140K 145/260 5:36:06 1129 Karina Sacca Victoria F50-54 21/55 5/11
140K 146/260 5:36:34 1261 Marie Stevenson Calgary F60-64 22/55 1/2
140K 147/260 5:38:09 2564 Adam Neal Victoria M30-34 125/204 9/16
140K 148/260 5:38:41 1134 Elaine Reid Vancouver F50-54 23/55 6/11
140K 149/260 5:39:32 1227 Nick Koby Crd M19-24 126/204 4/5
140K 150/260 5:40:01 1017 Clayton Postings Duncan M45-49 127/204 32/40
140K 151/260 5:40:01 1268 Brad Temple Nanaimo M45-49 128/204 33/40
140K 152/260 5:40:05 1054 Steve Smith Mission M45-49 129/204 34/40
140K 153/260 5:41:33 1317 Colin Sue Richmond M40-44 130/204 14/21
140K 154/260 5:42:11 1184 Keith Mclaren North Saanich M70-74 131/204 3/7
140K 155/260 5:42:15 1270 Fred Fowler Sidney M60-64 132/204 16/28
140K 156/260 5:42:54 1207 Rory Tyler Kelowna M60-64 133/204 17/28
140K 157/260 5:43:20 1008 Rachelle Grace Vancouver F45-49 24/55 4/9
140K 158/260 5:43:21 1064 Heather Johnson Vancouver F45-49 25/55 5/9
140K 159/260 5:43:22 1260 Oliver Gilbert Vancouver M50-54 134/204 18/22
140K 160/260 5:43:24 1244 John Stekl Vancouver M55-59 135/204 19/28
140K 161/260 5:43:24 1036 Larry Lynd Vancouver M55-59 136/204 20/28
140K 162/260 5:43:48 1206 Janis Brown Kelowna F55-59 26/55 3/5
140K 163/260 5:44:02 1176 Dave Bell Victoria M45-49 137/204 35/40
140K 164/260 5:44:07 1157 John Graham Burnaby M55-59 138/204 21/28
140K 165/260 5:44:56 1306 Unknown Rider Victoria NOAGE 1/ 1/1
140K 166/260 5:45:34 1115 Rob Barlow Uxbridge M50-54 139/204 19/22
140K 167/260 5:48:13 1043 Hanchen Zhang Victoria M25-29 140/204 2/6
140K 168/260 5:48:32 1298 Natalie Smith F25-29 27/55 1/3
140K 169/260 5:49:40 1179 Bob Chaput Vancouver M50-54 141/204 20/22
140K 170/260 5:49:42 1177 Gregg Ambrosi Vancouver M50-54 142/204 21/22
140K 171/260 5:50:07 1117 Siobahn Mcphee Vancouver F40-44 28/55 6/8
140K 172/260 5:51:10 1305 Suzanne Philip Vancouver F65-69 29/55 1/2
140K 173/260 5:51:27 1237 Christian Ho New Westminster M30-34 143/204 10/16
140K 174/260 5:51:42 1239 Andy Hsieh Coquitlam M40-44 144/204 15/21
140K 175/260 5:52:42 1236 William Ka Ki Tsui Burnaby M35-39 145/204 12/19
140K 176/260 5:53:15 1044 Rick Wagner White Rock M55-59 146/204 22/28
140K 177/260 5:53:34 1037 Michael Perlette Calgary M60-64 147/204 18/28
140K 178/260 5:58:46 1173 Teboho Sefuthi Vancouver M25-29 148/204 3/6
140K 179/260 5:59:32 1049 Karen Ravenhill Vancouver F80-99 30/55 1/1
140K 180/260 5:59:44 1099 Matthew Wollenberg New Westminster M35-39 149/204 13/19
140K 181/260 5:59:44 1100 James Bordignon New Westminster M35-39 150/204 14/19
140K 182/260 5:59:59 1318 Stephanie Van Eyk Vancouver F50-54 31/55 7/11
140K 183/260 6:00:33 1201 Nathaniel Morrice Vancouver M30-34 151/204 11/16
140K 184/260 6:01:06 1263 Chloe Coussy Vancouver F30-34 32/55 2/5
140K 185/260 6:02:09 1121 Michael Jones Victoria M60-64 152/204 19/28
140K 186/260 6:02:09 1226 Chris Raper Saanichton M60-64 153/204 20/28
140K 187/260 6:02:22 1096 David Bonner Vancouver M60-64 154/204 21/28
140K 188/260 6:02:24 1183 Mark Walker Vancouver M55-59 155/204 23/28
140K 189/260 6:02:38 1010 Lyall Chalmers Victoria M30-34 156/204 12/16
140K 190/260 6:02:39 1006 Christopher Fisher Victoria M35-39 157/204 15/19
140K 191/260 6:02:43 1086 Evan Thomas Victoria M35-39 158/204 16/19
140K 192/260 6:03:23 1297 Matthew Macleod Victoria M35-39 159/204 17/19
140K 193/260 6:04:07 1066 Julia Desramaux Victoria M40-44 160/204 16/21
140K 194/260 6:04:39 1052 Osmond Tsang Richmond M45-49 161/204 36/40
140K 195/260 6:04:44 1122 Hing San Ada Pat Vancouver F30-34 33/55 3/5
140K 196/260 6:04:45 1228 Tammy Ross Richmond F45-49 34/55 6/9
140K 197/260 6:06:56 1160 Melissa Harding Esquimalt F30-34 35/55 4/5
140K 198/260 6:07:23 1056 Sacha Therrien Nanaimo M01-15 162/204 1/1
140K 199/260 6:07:24 1063 David George Vancouver M45-49 163/204 37/40
140K 200/260 6:07:24 1019 Jason Proctor Vancouver M50-54 164/204 22/22
140K 201/260 6:07:48 1188 Nichole Holdbak Vancouver F35-39 36/55 3/5
140K 202/260 6:08:01 1047 Tim Chan Vancouver M60-64 165/204 22/28
140K 203/260 6:09:02 1076 Keith Inman Langley M70-74 166/204 4/7
140K 204/260 6:10:24 1154 Ross Creasy White Rock M55-59 167/204 24/28
140K 205/260 6:10:28 1162 Pamela Clarke Port Coquitlam F50-54 37/55 8/11
140K 206/260 6:11:42 1140 Dave Clay Calgary M65-69 168/204 5/8
140K 207/260 6:13:48 1257 Kirin Robinson Vancouver M16-18 169/204 2/3
140K 208/260 6:20:11 1303 Scott Thompson Saskatoon M60-64 170/204 23/28
140K 209/260 6:23:12 1235 James Clarke Victoria M25-29 171/204 4/6
140K 210/260 6:23:53 1288 Jean-Philippe Dubouchard Victoria M30-34 172/204 13/16
140K 211/260 6:24:43 1103 Gary Chambers Qualicum Beach M55-59 173/204 25/28
140K 212/260 6:25:04 1020 Steve Hickton Victoria M60-64 174/204 24/28
140K 213/260 6:26:14 1057 Glen Bosecke Sherwood Park M60-64 175/204 25/28
140K 214/260 6:26:16 1202 Liz Helboe Sherwood Park F45-49 38/55 7/9
140K 215/260 6:27:19 1283 Laraine Coates Vancouver F40-44 39/55 7/8
140K 216/260 6:27:20 1284 Bradley Cox Vancouver M45-49 176/204 38/40
140K 217/260 6:28:15 1241 Sandy Brown Calgary M55-59 177/204 26/28
140K 218/260 6:30:29 1238 Thomas Marshall Vancouver M30-34 178/204 14/16
140K 219/260 6:30:30 1240 Andrew Luttrell Port Hardy M30-34 179/204 15/16
140K 220/260 6:30:51 1291 Chris Steneker Vancouver M30-34 180/204 16/16
140K 221/260 6:32:47 1011 Fan Liu Vancouver F45-49 40/55 8/9
140K 222/260 6:32:55 1131 Kevin Mcconomy Whitchurch-Stouffvil M60-64 181/204 26/28
140K 223/260 6:33:33 1146 Glen Smith Lantzville M65-69 182/204 6/8
140K 224/260 6:34:16 1119 Elizabeth Keller Toronto F50-54 41/55 9/11
140K 225/260 6:35:17 1116 Don Penner Uxbridge M55-59 183/204 27/28
140K 226/260 6:38:03 1302 Bruce Britton Saskatoon M55-59 184/204 28/28
140K 227/260 6:41:17 1289 James Everard Toronto M60-64 185/204 27/28
140K 228/260 6:42:02 1209 Diane Macqueen North Vancouver F60-64 42/55 2/2
140K 229/260 6:42:02 1243 Blaire Steinwand Vancouver F35-39 43/55 4/5
140K 230/260 6:42:02 1245 Sarah Miller Vancouver F25-29 44/55 2/3
140K 231/260 6:44:20 1215 Jim Mandelli North Vancouver M60-64 186/204 28/28
140K 232/260 6:44:20 1216 Maria Zerjav North Vancouver F55-59 45/55 4/5
140K 233/260 6:44:34 1143 Fabio Venezian North Vancouver M40-44 187/204 17/21
140K 234/260 6:48:17 1276 Eric Power Sidney M25-29 188/204 5/6
140K 235/260 6:48:35 1277 Linus Scott Brentwood Bay M25-29 189/204 6/6
140K 236/260 6:49:30 1073 Emma Laviolette Vancouver F19-24 46/55 4/4
140K 237/260 6:50:01 1125 Dan Woynillowicz Victoria M40-44 190/204 18/21
140K 238/260 6:51:27 1068 Jeff Rushton Victoria M45-49 191/204 39/40
140K 239/260 6:51:37 1155 Jacob Koomen Campbell River M70-74 192/204 5/7
140K 240/260 6:51:41 1222 Katie Hall Gibsons F35-39 47/55 5/5
140K 241/260 6:51:42 1124 Geoff Salomons Victoria M40-44 193/204 19/21
140K 242/260 6:54:07 1141 James Potts Duncan M70-74 194/204 6/7
140K 243/260 6:54:29 1186 Virginia Gergel Duncan F65-69 48/55 2/2
140K 244/260 6:55:55 1264 Kate Hay Victoria F45-49 49/55 9/9
140K 245/260 6:56:11 1093 Frank Robson Richmond M65-69 195/204 7/8
140K 246/260 6:58:36 2118 Jerry Vagelatos Whistler M70-74 196/204 7/7
140K 247/260 7:01:45 1067 Leanne Wood Vancouver F50-54 50/55 10/11
140K 248/260 7:01:46 1071 Shannon Craig Victoria F50-54 51/55 11/11
140K 249/260 7:06:36 1075 Claudette Woodbridge Vancouver F55-59 52/55 5/5
140K 250/260 7:20:05 1004 Rob Knight Vancouver M40-44 197/204 20/21
140K 251/260 7:23:00 1005 Rian Kelly Victoria M45-49 198/204 40/40
140K 252/260 7:23:56 1280 Manuel Flores Vancouver M35-39 199/204 18/19
140K 253/260 7:25:36 1137 Pete Gaffney Brentwood Bay M35-39 200/204 19/19
140K 254/260 7:25:38 1136 Dave Gaffney Gatineau M65-69 201/204 8/8
140K 255/260 7:40:13 1145 Christal Vanderwal North Vancouver F25-29 53/55 3/3
140K 256/260 7:48:37 1225 Jacob Nicholson Victoria M19-24 202/204 5/5
140K 257/260 7:57:12 1218 Richelle Seki Coquitlam F30-34 54/55 5/5
140K 258/260 8:01:32 1224 Paolo Avelino Langford M40-44 203/204 21/21
140K 259/260 8:02:17 1219 Jennifer Waller Richmond F40-44 55/55 8/8
140K 260/260 8:03:27 1273 Ryan Wright Victoria M16-18 204/204 3/3