Startline

Powderface

Kananaskis, AB - June 29, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Marathon 1/59 4:15:21 5031 Zac Gartside M20-29 1/33 1/2
Marathon 2/59 4:33:48 5036 Mike Hamilton M30-39 2/33 1/10
Marathon 3/59 4:57:04 5088 Ian Wrightson M30-39 3/33 2/10
Marathon 4/59 5:11:21 5037 Neale Hargreaves M50-59 4/33 1/8
Marathon 5/59 5:16:26 5070 Rick Richard M40-49 5/33 1/8
Marathon 6/59 5:17:05 5093 Jander Talen M30-39 6/33 3/10
Marathon 7/59 5:22:55 5082 Graham Vikse M20-29 7/33 2/2
Marathon 8/59 5:32:07 5002 Kimberly Anderson F40-49 1/26 1/10
Marathon 9/59 5:34:51 5019 Chuck Downie M50-59 8/33 2/8
Marathon 10/59 5:39:13 5051 Curtis Mack M30-39 9/33 4/10
Marathon 11/59 5:39:48 5083 Dirk Voortman M30-39 10/33 5/10
Marathon 12/59 5:40:20 5062 Steven Peters M30-39 11/33 6/10
Marathon 13/59 5:40:57 5052 Glenn Mack M50-59 12/33 3/8
Marathon 14/59 5:46:44 5075 Kristen Suchovs F30-39 2/26 1/10
Marathon 15/59 6:08:53 5001 Amy Anderson F50-59 3/26 1/4
Marathon 16/59 6:11:09 5022 Kelly Edel F30-39 4/26 2/10
Marathon 17/59 6:15:52 5043 Jason Hubick M50-59 13/33 4/8
Marathon 18/59 6:16:45 5090 Graham Jackson M40-49 14/33 2/8
Marathon 19/59 6:22:13 5068 Silvia Reyes F40-49 5/26 2/10
Marathon 20/59 6:24:17 5056 Rick Minett M60-69 15/33 1/5
Marathon 21/59 6:25:01 5010 Anthony Bone M50-59 16/33 5/8
Marathon 22/59 6:31:27 5006 Sheri Bentley F40-49 6/26 3/10
Marathon 23/59 6:35:23 5045 Lorraine Jessee F60-69 7/26 1/2
Marathon 24/59 6:39:42 5060 Paul Nielsen M30-39 17/33 7/10
Marathon 25/59 6:51:39 5050 Carrie Lyons F40-49 8/26 4/10
Marathon 26/59 6:54:24 5016 Marie Anne Constantino F30-39 9/26 3/10
Marathon 27/59 6:56:56 5049 Sonia Law F40-49 10/26 5/10
Marathon 28/59 6:58:38 5080 Mark Toth M40-49 18/33 3/8
Marathon 29/59 7:00:57 5020 Dennis Dreher M50-59 19/33 6/8
Marathon 30/59 7:01:13 5029 Allison France F30-39 11/26 4/10
Marathon 31/59 7:03:31 5040 Fiona Hobler F30-39 12/26 5/10
Marathon 32/59 7:04:08 5086 Brad Wolf M50-59 20/33 7/8
Marathon 33/59 7:06:00 5089 Carrie Manitopyes F50-59 13/26 2/4
Marathon 34/59 7:06:27 5076 Scott Sutherland M40-49 21/33 4/8
Marathon 35/59 7:08:20 5004 Alan Barry M60-69 22/33 2/5
Marathon 36/59 7:10:19 5041 Trevor Hopkin M40-49 23/33 5/8
Marathon 37/59 7:10:23 5071 Ashley Rieseberg F30-39 14/26 6/10
Marathon 38/59 7:11:08 5003 Megan Barnett F40-49 15/26 6/10
Marathon 39/59 7:15:09 5005 Ashley Bell F30-39 16/26 7/10
Marathon 40/59 7:18:43 5067 Gay Renouf F50-59 17/26 3/4
Marathon 41/59 7:20:13 5064 Celeste Ramage F30-39 18/26 8/10
Marathon 42/59 7:23:07 5047 Calvin Lai M30-39 24/33 8/10
Marathon 43/59 7:31:10 5094 Lori Vickerman F30-39 19/26 9/10
Marathon 44/59 7:31:11 5078 Terry Toffelmire F40-49 20/26 7/10
Marathon 45/59 7:31:15 5077 Gord Thompson M40-49 25/33 6/8
Marathon 46/59 7:31:16 5024 Donald Fairweather M50-59 26/33 8/8
Marathon 47/59 7:31:17 5091 Jaime Gonek F40-49 21/26 8/10
Marathon 48/59 7:40:50 5018 Verna Crosson F60-69 22/26 2/2
Marathon 49/59 7:40:51 5092 Kathy Rothwell F40-49 23/26 9/10
Marathon 50/59 7:45:02 5028 David Fox M60-69 27/33 3/5
Marathon 51/59 7:45:04 5007 Jeff Berreth M40-49 28/33 7/8
Marathon 52/59 7:45:06 5044 Joel Jackson M30-39 29/33 9/10
Marathon 53/59 7:45:14 5054 Richard Mawson M60-69 30/33 4/5
Marathon 54/59 7:47:45 5084 James Wilson M60-69 31/33 5/5
Marathon 55/59 7:53:08 5046 Robin Kerslake M40-49 32/33 8/8
Marathon 56/59 7:53:51 5026 Sheila Foley F50-59 24/26 4/4
Marathon 57/59 7:57:54 5034 Abram Gutscher M30-39 33/33 10/10
Marathon 58/59 8:17:07 5063 Gayle Quelch F40-49 25/26 10/10
Marathon 59/59 8:38:44 5008 Megan Bertagnolli F30-39 26/26 10/10