Startline

5 Peaks - Mt Seymour

North Vancouver, BC - June 22, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/178 0:47:49 2379 Zac Gartside M20-29 1/94 1/12
Enduro 2/178 0:47:51 2396 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 2/94 1/33
Enduro 3/178 0:48:55 2835 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 3/94 2/12
Enduro 4/178 0:52:39 2625 Dean Perez M30-39 4/94 1/25
Enduro 5/178 0:52:40 2620 Vincent Pagot M30-39 5/94 2/25
Enduro 6/178 0:53:58 2029 Herman Alagao M40-49 6/94 2/33
Enduro 7/178 0:54:15 2458 Corey Kiss M20-29 7/94 3/12
Enduro 8/178 0:54:16 2542 Miles Mantle M15-19 8/94 1/4
Enduro 9/178 0:55:08 2393 Chris Hall M40-49 9/94 3/33
Enduro 10/178 0:55:49 2529 Luke Mantle M15-19 10/94 2/4
Enduro 11/178 0:55:53 2626 Charles Perrot-Minot M20-29 11/94 4/12
Enduro 12/178 0:56:00 2650 Joshua Saffold M40-49 12/94 4/33
Enduro 13/178 0:56:29 2105 Scott Bagg M30-39 13/94 3/25
Enduro 14/178 0:57:04 2617 Jeremy Obert M30-39 14/94 4/25
Enduro 15/178 0:57:39 2824 Steffen D Tweedle M40-49 15/94 5/33
Enduro 16/178 0:58:14 2334 Will Chorm M40-49 16/94 6/33
Enduro 17/178 0:58:46 2390 Chantelle Groenewoud F30-39 1/84 1/27
Enduro 18/178 0:59:10 2350 Sam Davin M30-39 17/94 5/25
Enduro 19/178 0:59:13 2658 Andrew Slack M40-49 18/94 7/33
Enduro 20/178 1:01:03 2416 James Humble M30-39 19/94 6/25
Enduro 21/178 1:01:11 2656 Trysten Scheidl M20-29 20/94 5/12
Enduro 22/178 1:01:43 2932 Colin Young M30-39 21/94 7/25
Enduro 23/178 1:01:49 2819 Reto Tschan M40-49 22/94 8/33
Enduro 24/178 1:01:53 2375 Bob Frazer M40-49 23/94 9/33
Enduro 25/178 1:02:34 2028 Joshua Alagao M15-19 24/94 3/4
Enduro 26/178 1:02:44 2702 Anton Kryachok M20-29 25/94 6/12
Enduro 27/178 1:02:48 2395 Mark Hanson M40-49 26/94 10/33
Enduro 28/178 1:03:23 2576 Richard Martin M40-49 27/94 11/33
Enduro 29/178 1:03:31 2637 Jordan T Read M20-29 28/94 7/12
Enduro 30/178 1:04:06 2363 Jessie Eltringham F20-29 2/84 1/12
Enduro 31/178 1:05:08 2477 Martin Kratochvil M40-49 29/94 12/33
Enduro 32/178 1:05:21 2368 Alistair Fabius M30-39 30/94 8/25
Enduro 33/178 1:05:57 2669 Mark Sumka M20-29 31/94 8/12
Enduro 34/178 1:06:11 2305 Andrea Carlisle F30-39 3/84 2/27
Enduro 35/178 1:06:32 2104 Cameron Axenty M20-29 32/94 9/12
Enduro 36/178 1:06:53 2635 Brent Purves M40-49 33/94 13/33
Enduro 37/178 1:07:06 2385 Rudi Grant M50-59 34/94 1/15
Enduro 38/178 1:07:08 2833 Ryan Ulansky M40-49 35/94 14/33
Enduro 39/178 1:07:50 2347 Jessica Coulter F30-39 4/84 3/27
Enduro 40/178 1:07:59 2326 Alex Chang M30-39 36/94 9/25
Enduro 41/178 1:08:00 2829 Ayden Tweedle M01-14 37/94 1/2
Enduro 42/178 1:08:24 2659 Iva Smerdova F20-29 5/84 2/12
Enduro 43/178 1:08:28 2315 Jonas Caruana M30-39 38/94 10/25
Enduro 44/178 1:08:33 2349 Stephen Daniels M50-59 39/94 2/15
Enduro 45/178 1:09:17 2641 Merlyn Roberts M40-49 40/94 15/33
Enduro 46/178 1:09:25 2891 Rebecca Warren F30-39 6/84 4/27
Enduro 47/178 1:10:03 2392 Brent Hale M40-49 41/94 16/33
Enduro 48/178 1:10:06 2949 Rhys Stuckey F30-39 7/84 5/27
Enduro 49/178 1:10:38 2614 Melissa O'gorman F30-39 8/84 6/27
Enduro 50/178 1:10:46 2138 Samantha Barnes F30-39 9/84 7/27
Enduro 51/178 1:10:57 2662 Andy Sojka M50-59 42/94 3/15
Enduro 52/178 1:10:58 2652 Bartlomiej Sanak M20-29 43/94 10/12
Enduro 53/178 1:11:20 2523 Tim Ludeman M50-59 44/94 4/15
Enduro 54/178 1:11:41 2630 Andy Poon M50-59 45/94 5/15
Enduro 55/178 1:11:44 2492 Andrea Lawson F30-39 10/84 8/27
Enduro 56/178 1:12:07 2627 Diana Pietroianu F30-39 11/84 9/27
Enduro 57/178 1:12:21 2328 Fred Chapman M40-49 46/94 17/33
Enduro 58/178 1:12:32 2184 Bailey Brodie F20-29 12/84 3/12
Enduro 59/178 1:12:33 2441 Alexander Kearney M30-39 47/94 11/25
Enduro 60/178 1:12:39 2357 Linda Dix-Cooper F30-39 13/84 10/27
Enduro 61/178 1:12:55 2640 Helene Roberge Ryant F50-59 14/84 1/17
Enduro 62/178 1:12:57 2671 James Sutherland M50-59 48/94 6/15
Enduro 63/178 1:13:26 2632 Scott Pressnail M30-39 49/94 12/25
Enduro 64/178 1:13:29 2417 Jeff Humphries M40-49 50/94 18/33
Enduro 65/178 1:13:41 2013 David Aitken M30-39 51/94 13/25
Enduro 66/178 1:13:42 2361 David Eleff M30-39 52/94 14/25
Enduro 67/178 1:14:27 2039 Jack Angele M15-19 53/94 4/4
Enduro 68/178 1:14:34 2925 Adam Wright M30-39 54/94 15/25
Enduro 69/178 1:14:39 2178 Joe Blakeman M40-49 55/94 19/33
Enduro 70/178 1:15:08 2809 Derek Tremblay M40-49 56/94 20/33
Enduro 71/178 1:15:08 2705 Adrien Emery M30-39 57/94 16/25
Enduro 72/178 1:15:19 2386 Sean Gray M30-39 58/94 17/25
Enduro 73/178 1:15:20 2608 Alex Munro M30-39 59/94 18/25
Enduro 74/178 1:15:23 2372 Ciaran Farry M30-39 60/94 19/25
Enduro 75/178 1:15:41 2577 Fainne Martin F40-49 15/84 1/27
Enduro 76/178 1:15:57 2653 Kathleen Sang F50-59 16/84 2/17
Enduro 77/178 1:16:07 2344 Dan Cook M50-59 61/94 7/15
Enduro 78/178 1:16:27 2663 Christian Somogyi M40-49 62/94 21/33
Enduro 79/178 1:16:56 2370 Victoria Farahbakhchia F20-29 17/84 4/12
Enduro 80/178 1:17:04 2085 Christopher Atkins M40-49 63/94 22/33
Enduro 81/178 1:17:09 2634 Liz Price F20-29 18/84 5/12
Enduro 82/178 1:17:11 2434 Gabriela Kaczka F20-29 19/84 6/12
Enduro 83/178 1:17:28 2849 Laura Vajanto F40-49 20/84 2/27
Enduro 84/178 1:18:27 2362 Matt Elieff M30-39 64/94 20/25
Enduro 85/178 1:18:30 2703 Adrienne Scott F30-39 21/84 11/27
Enduro 86/178 1:18:40 2720 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 22/84 3/17
Enduro 87/178 1:19:14 2449 Kris Kinnoch M30-39 65/94 21/25
Enduro 88/178 1:20:29 2287 Andy Cannon M60-69 66/94 1/3
Enduro 89/178 1:20:39 2418 Nathan Jennings M40-49 67/94 23/33
Enduro 90/178 1:21:08 2605 Em Moorhead F40-49 23/84 3/27
Enduro 91/178 1:21:11 2639 Randa Ridgway F30-39 24/84 12/27
Enduro 92/178 1:21:50 2651 Nathan Salomon M30-39 68/94 22/25
Enduro 93/178 1:21:50 2183 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 69/94 24/33
Enduro 94/178 1:22:58 2397 Ella Hempenstall F30-39 25/84 13/27
Enduro 95/178 1:23:24 2149 Melina Bechard F30-39 26/84 14/27
Enduro 96/178 1:23:38 2648 Matthew Ruhlman M40-49 70/94 25/33
Enduro 97/178 1:23:46 2319 Charles Casgrain M40-49 71/94 26/33
Enduro 98/178 1:23:46 2907 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 72/94 11/12
Enduro 99/178 1:23:47 2339 Chris Clarke M40-49 73/94 27/33
Enduro 100/178 1:24:02 2643 Alistair Robertson M60-69 74/94 2/3
Enduro 101/178 1:24:25 2478 Lucy Kryachok F20-29 27/84 7/12
Enduro 102/178 1:24:39 2333 Randy Chin M50-59 75/94 8/15
Enduro 103/178 1:24:41 2391 Nicola Hahn F30-39 28/84 15/27
Enduro 104/178 1:24:45 2331 Rachel Chew F20-29 29/84 8/12
Enduro 105/178 1:24:49 2599 Jonathan Mcdermott M40-49 76/94 28/33
Enduro 106/178 1:25:37 2404 Carla Hudson F40-49 30/84 4/27
Enduro 107/178 1:25:38 2586 Natalie Masterton F40-49 31/84 5/27
Enduro 108/178 1:26:03 2129 Sam Barber M30-39 77/94 23/25
Enduro 109/178 1:26:03 2606 Carie Moran F40-49 32/84 6/27
Enduro 110/178 1:26:25 2667 Kate Street F20-29 33/84 9/12
Enduro 111/178 1:26:53 2228 Zoe Brown F40-49 34/84 7/27
Enduro 112/178 1:28:07 2888 Kelly Vogt M50-59 78/94 9/15
Enduro 113/178 1:28:08 2445 Jody Kelly M40-49 79/94 29/33
Enduro 114/178 1:28:20 2668 Anna Stuckey-Weinberge F30-39 35/84 16/27
Enduro 115/178 1:28:31 2419 L. Jane Johnson F50-59 36/84 4/17
Enduro 116/178 1:28:34 2642 Lesley Robertson F50-59 37/84 5/17
Enduro 117/178 1:28:45 2376 Tom Freedy M40-49 80/94 30/33
Enduro 118/178 1:29:25 2603 Sarah Mjanes F30-39 38/84 17/27
Enduro 119/178 1:29:37 2672 Hisato Takeuchi M40-49 81/94 31/33
Enduro 120/178 1:29:53 2336 Cindy Christiansen F40-49 39/84 8/27
Enduro 121/178 1:30:00 2657 Sally Scheuer F40-49 40/84 9/27
Enduro 122/178 1:30:08 2633 Melanie Preston F40-49 41/84 10/27
Enduro 123/178 1:30:23 2365 Lindsay Epp F20-29 42/84 10/12
Enduro 124/178 1:30:23 2661 Valerie Smith F30-39 43/84 18/27
Enduro 125/178 1:30:25 2572 Lindsey Marmolejo F30-39 44/84 19/27
Enduro 126/178 1:30:56 2919 Jinelle Woodley F50-59 45/84 6/17
Enduro 127/178 1:31:37 2610 Oana Nistor F40-49 46/84 11/27
Enduro 128/178 1:31:37 2636 Anna Razzell F30-39 47/84 20/27
Enduro 129/178 1:31:40 2645 Sharon Roselli F40-49 48/84 12/27
Enduro 130/178 1:31:42 2679 Morgan Tapp M40-49 82/94 32/33
Enduro 131/178 1:32:02 2913 Erin Whitmore F40-49 49/84 13/27
Enduro 132/178 1:32:14 2093 Helen Au F30-39 50/84 21/27
Enduro 133/178 1:32:22 2701 Ardeen Duckworth F40-49 51/84 14/27
Enduro 134/178 1:33:03 2863 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 52/84 22/27
Enduro 135/178 1:33:12 2345 Phil Cookson M50-59 83/94 10/15
Enduro 136/178 1:33:12 2329 Bruce Cheng M60-69 84/94 3/3
Enduro 137/178 1:35:01 2399 Greg Herringer M50-59 85/94 11/15
Enduro 138/178 1:35:10 2059 Sam Arthur M01-14 86/94 2/2
Enduro 139/178 1:35:12 2041 Nicky Arthur F40-49 53/84 15/27
Enduro 140/178 1:35:40 960 Gina Epp F50-59 54/84 7/17
Enduro 141/178 1:35:48 2341 Elizabeth Close F40-49 55/84 16/27
Enduro 142/178 1:36:01 2823 Ellen Turone F40-49 56/84 17/27
Enduro 143/178 1:36:11 2609 Trish Nielsen F50-59 57/84 8/17
Enduro 144/178 1:36:11 2382 Lucy Gibson F50-59 58/84 9/17
Enduro 145/178 1:36:19 2018 Erkan Akyuz M50-59 87/94 12/15
Enduro 146/178 1:36:19 2411 Tammy Huguet F40-49 59/84 18/27
Enduro 147/178 1:36:23 2498 Jennifer Lee F30-39 60/84 23/27
Enduro 148/178 1:36:32 2340 Ling Clarke F50-59 61/84 10/17
Enduro 149/178 1:36:44 2388 Alannah Gray Hubbard F20-29 62/84 11/12
Enduro 150/178 1:36:53 2359 Sharleen Duplessis F40-49 63/84 19/27
Enduro 151/178 1:37:05 2649 Richard Ryant M50-59 88/94 13/15
Enduro 152/178 1:37:24 2394 Rachel Han F20-29 64/84 12/12
Enduro 153/178 1:38:03 2369 Kirsten Fanning F30-39 65/84 24/27
Enduro 154/178 1:38:07 2933 Kyle Zelazny M20-29 89/94 12/12
Enduro 155/178 1:38:17 2940 Blanche Maynell F30-39 66/84 25/27
Enduro 156/178 1:38:32 2734 Ryan Taylor M30-39 90/94 24/25
Enduro 157/178 1:40:42 2646 Jessica Rosenfeld F50-59 67/84 11/17
Enduro 158/178 1:41:02 2312 Melissa Carswell F30-39 68/84 26/27
Enduro 159/178 1:41:51 2272 Sue Burkholder F50-59 69/84 12/17
Enduro 160/178 1:41:53 2670 Carolyn Summerfield F40-49 70/84 20/27
Enduro 161/178 1:46:46 2335 Janni Christensen M30-39 91/94 25/25
Enduro 162/178 1:47:23 2474 Jennifer Kozevnikov F40-49 71/84 21/27
Enduro 163/178 1:48:09 2364 Bev Enders F60-69 72/84 1/1
Enduro 164/178 1:49:53 2373 Dawn Feng F40-49 73/84 22/27
Enduro 165/178 1:51:47 2327 Debbie Channing F40-49 74/84 23/27
Enduro 166/178 1:53:44 2377 Tara Fryer F40-49 75/84 24/27
Enduro 167/178 1:55:45 2353 Susan Deane F50-59 76/84 13/17
Enduro 168/178 2:08:48 2903 Serena Weiers F40-49 77/84 25/27
Enduro 169/178 2:08:49 2600 Tinisha Mcpherson F40-49 78/84 26/27
Enduro 170/178 2:31:02 2598 Kevin Mcdermid M50-59 92/94 14/15
Enduro 171/178 2:33:29 2928 Marci Wright-Smith F50-59 79/84 14/17
Enduro 172/178 2:33:30 2352 Jeff Dean M50-59 93/94 15/15
Enduro 173/178 2:33:30 2098 Jeannine Avelino F30-39 80/84 27/27
Enduro 174/178 2:33:31 2387 Sharon-Louise Gray F50-59 81/84 15/17
Enduro 175/178 2:33:31 2664 Kim Sorensen F50-59 82/84 16/17
Enduro 176/178 2:33:31 2575 Angela Marston F40-49 83/84 27/27
Enduro 177/178 2:33:32 2915 Jeremy Wilson M40-49 94/94 33/33
Enduro 178/178 2:33:32 2380 Rosalind Genge F50-59 84/84 17/17