Startline

Diez Vista

Port Moody, BC - April 13, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
50K 1/280 4:13:38 364 Mike Sidic Vancouver M30-39 1/193 1/65
50K 2/280 4:34:47 232 Glenn Jasechko Victoria M20-29 2/193 1/35
50K 3/280 4:37:57 325 Guy Polden Vancouver M30-39 3/193 2/65
50K 4/280 4:38:43 162 Zachary Del Greco Squamish M20-29 4/193 2/35
50K 5/280 4:45:53 252 Kevin Lionais Vancouver M30-39 5/193 3/65
50K 6/280 4:56:51 101 Herman Alagao New Westminster M40-49 6/193 1/61
50K 7/280 5:02:59 175 Kevin Ehman Victoria M30-39 7/193 4/65
50K 8/280 5:07:04 375 Jon Stack North Vancouver M30-39 8/193 5/65
50K 9/280 5:07:42 376 David Starr Revelstoke M20-29 9/193 3/35
50K 10/280 5:08:41 254 Gary Louttit Coquitlam M30-39 10/193 6/65
50K 11/280 5:09:08 286 Katie Mills North Vancouver F20-29 1/87 1/24
50K 12/280 5:09:27 374 Jennie Sprigings Victoria F30-39 2/87 1/27
50K 13/280 5:10:55 119 Richard Booth Nanaimo M30-39 11/193 7/65
50K 14/280 5:14:34 366 Paul Slaymaker Port Moody M40-49 12/193 2/61
50K 15/280 5:16:43 147 Devan Chiappetta Mccanne Victoria M30-39 13/193 8/65
50K 16/280 5:19:55 213 Ben Harris Kelowna M20-29 14/193 4/35
50K 17/280 5:20:38 156 Adam Cutbill Mountain View M20-29 15/193 5/35
50K 18/280 5:24:13 340 Simon Richards Vancouver M30-39 16/193 9/65
50K 19/280 5:24:44 336 Wade Repta North Vancouver M40-49 17/193 3/61
50K 20/280 5:25:07 388 Matt Thompson Burnaby M30-39 18/193 10/65
50K 21/280 5:25:42 396 Olivia Vihant Squamish F20-29 3/87 2/24
50K 22/280 5:29:44 414 Glen Young Vancouver M30-39 19/193 11/65
50K 23/280 5:30:33 180 Gabriel Emond Kitimat M30-39 20/193 12/65
50K 24/280 5:30:48 124 Maxime Brassard Whistler M20-29 21/193 6/35
50K 25/280 5:31:29 321 Doug Philips Vancouver M40-49 22/193 4/61
50K 26/280 5:31:39 223 Karen Holland Toronto F30-39 4/87 2/27
50K 27/280 5:32:07 167 Jeremy Doyle Abbotsford M30-39 23/193 13/65
50K 28/280 5:32:38 164 Sebastian Dirringer Portland M20-29 24/193 7/35
50K 29/280 5:33:27 165 Matthew Dorton Coquitlam M30-39 25/193 14/65
50K 30/280 5:35:02 312 Adam Osuchowski Port Moody M20-29 26/193 8/35
50K 31/280 5:38:05 196 Jeff Gardner Vancouver M30-39 27/193 15/65
50K 32/280 5:38:55 209 Chris Hall North Vancouver M40-49 28/193 5/61
50K 33/280 5:40:22 161 Matthew Deen Burnaby M20-29 29/193 9/35
50K 34/280 5:40:27 359 Andrew Seaton North Vancouver M50-59 30/193 1/24
50K 35/280 5:41:00 111 Kirsty Bennett Revelstoke F30-39 5/87 3/27
50K 36/280 5:46:27 144 Mike Chandler Victoria M30-39 31/193 16/65
50K 37/280 5:46:34 118 Laurel Booker North Vancouver F20-29 6/87 3/24
50K 38/280 5:47:50 275 Aileen Mckeown Vancouver F20-29 7/87 4/24
50K 39/280 5:48:37 185 Stuart Farley Vancouver M40-49 32/193 6/61
50K 40/280 5:48:50 237 Andrew Katnick Coquitlam M40-49 33/193 7/61
50K 41/280 5:48:56 182 Andre Erlank Victoria M30-39 34/193 17/65
50K 42/280 5:50:57 199 Annmarie Gill Revelstoke F40-49 8/87 1/23
50K 43/280 5:52:08 327 Robert Pritchard Port Coquitlam M30-39 35/193 18/65
50K 44/280 5:53:13 104 Dino Aracki Kamloops M40-49 36/193 8/61
50K 45/280 5:54:59 289 Jordy Moffat Kamloops M30-39 37/193 19/65
50K 46/280 5:56:28 170 Jan Duzinkiewicz Vancouver M30-39 38/193 20/65
50K 47/280 5:56:58 247 Harley Le Leivre Bristol M20-29 39/193 10/35
50K 48/280 5:57:53 221 Chris Hinrichs Port Moody M40-49 40/193 9/61
50K 49/280 5:58:35 421 Brian Zonailo North Vancouver M40-49 41/193 10/61
50K 50/280 5:59:43 383 Clint Sword Kamloops M40-49 42/193 11/61
50K 51/280 5:59:56 100 Timothy Ainge Vancouver M20-29 43/193 11/35
50K 52/280 6:01:31 226 Sam Hoskins Squamish M20-29 44/193 12/35
50K 53/280 6:02:38 102 Nicolas Andrichuk Calgary M30-39 45/193 21/65
50K 54/280 6:03:20 314 David Papineau Vancouver M50-59 46/193 2/24
50K 55/280 6:03:24 262 Larry Malmgren Prince George M50-59 47/193 3/24
50K 56/280 6:03:30 334 Emerson Reed Port Moody M20-29 48/193 13/35
50K 57/280 6:03:48 291 Brendan Morden Coquitlam M01-19 49/193 1/3
50K 58/280 6:03:50 292 Erik Morden Coquitlam M20-29 50/193 14/35
50K 59/280 6:04:18 140 Julian Carson Port Moody M40-49 51/193 12/61
50K 60/280 6:06:19 395 Keith Viger Kamloops M40-49 52/193 13/61
50K 61/280 6:06:50 347 Elliot Rushton Bowen Island M30-39 53/193 22/65
50K 62/280 6:07:43 117 Chad Boissy Victoria M20-29 54/193 15/35
50K 63/280 6:08:31 323 Penny Plamondon Port Moody F50-59 9/87 1/11
50K 64/280 6:10:35 389 Jeff Trigg Vancouver M40-49 55/193 14/61
50K 65/280 6:10:56 154 Adam Coulter Vancouver M20-29 56/193 16/35
50K 66/280 6:11:55 303 Darin Nishi North Vancouver M40-49 57/193 15/61
50K 67/280 6:12:23 420 Tyler Zimmer Victoria M20-29 58/193 17/35
50K 68/280 6:12:24 406 Adrien Winters Ottawa M20-29 59/193 18/35
50K 69/280 6:13:29 153 Brian Clements Port Coquitlam M40-49 60/193 16/61
50K 70/280 6:16:03 169 Simon Dugal Coquitlam M40-49 61/193 17/61
50K 71/280 6:17:10 138 Curtis Campbell Port Coquitlam M40-49 62/193 18/61
50K 72/280 6:17:10 297 David Myers Vancouver M40-49 63/193 19/61
50K 73/280 6:17:16 392 Barb Tyers Vancouver F40-49 10/87 2/23
50K 74/280 6:17:17 268 Lindsay Mccann Port Moody F30-39 11/87 4/27
50K 75/280 6:17:32 264 Dennis Marchant Coquitlam M40-49 64/193 20/61
50K 76/280 6:17:33 255 Adrian Low Victoria M30-39 65/193 23/65
50K 77/280 6:18:09 274 Scott Mcintyre Port Coquitlam M50-59 66/193 4/24
50K 78/280 6:18:42 341 Scott Riddell North Vancouver M50-59 67/193 5/24
50K 79/280 6:19:20 373 Rory Smith Innaloo M20-29 68/193 19/35
50K 80/280 6:20:06 405 Peter Wijtkamp North Vancouver M40-49 69/193 21/61
50K 81/280 6:20:27 411 Masaya Yamamoto Vancouver M30-39 70/193 24/65
50K 82/280 6:21:21 219 John Hightower Port Moody M50-59 71/193 6/24
50K 83/280 6:23:30 188 Mark Fenwick Vancouver M30-39 72/193 25/65
50K 84/280 6:25:26 263 Kyle Marancos Port Moody M30-39 73/193 26/65
50K 85/280 6:26:23 246 Andrea Lawson Richmond F30-39 12/87 5/27
50K 86/280 6:26:43 266 Ryan Maskery Victoria M30-39 74/193 27/65
50K 87/280 6:27:30 398 Matthis Vogel Surrey M30-39 75/193 28/65
50K 88/280 6:30:28 197 Gael Gebow Everett F40-49 13/87 3/23
50K 89/280 6:30:52 231 Cheryll Januszewski Vancouver F30-39 14/87 6/27
50K 90/280 6:31:20 243 Philipp Krahe Langford M30-39 76/193 29/65
50K 91/280 6:32:20 333 Michelle Reaume Anmore F50-59 15/87 2/11
50K 92/280 6:32:20 299 Dustin Newton Edmonton M30-39 77/193 30/65
50K 93/280 6:32:26 369 Matt Slykhuis Chilliwack M30-39 78/193 31/65
50K 94/280 6:33:10 135 Clayton Caldwell Burnaby M40-49 79/193 22/61
50K 95/280 6:33:19 354 Mathieu Schneider Chilliwack M40-49 80/193 23/61
50K 96/280 6:33:26 412 Gabriel Yanes-Pawlowski Surrey M20-29 81/193 20/35
50K 97/280 6:34:20 121 Cameron Boutin Port Moody M40-49 82/193 24/61
50K 98/280 6:35:38 253 Evan Londry Cochrane M40-49 83/193 25/61
50K 99/280 6:35:46 126 Jordan Brett Langley M20-29 84/193 21/35
50K 100/280 6:35:55 372 Peter Smith Vancouver M30-39 85/193 32/65
50K 101/280 6:36:54 200 Justin Giovagnoli Hollis M40-49 86/193 26/61
50K 102/280 6:37:12 301 Aleksandar Nikov Comox M40-49 87/193 27/61
50K 103/280 6:37:25 257 Janet Lun North Vancouver F40-49 16/87 4/23
50K 104/280 6:37:52 378 Mark Stephenson Victoria M30-39 88/193 33/65
50K 105/280 6:38:49 296 Curtis Muller Vancouver M30-39 89/193 34/65
50K 106/280 6:39:29 294 Richard Mosley Port Moody M30-39 90/193 35/65
50K 107/280 6:39:40 416 Terra Young Coquitlam F20-29 17/87 5/24
50K 108/280 6:40:30 214 Jamie Harrison North Vancouver M40-49 91/193 28/61
50K 109/280 6:40:33 285 Tyler Milley North Vancouver M40-49 92/193 29/61
50K 110/280 6:40:33 125 Aaron Braun Vancouver M30-39 93/193 36/65
50K 111/280 6:41:28 244 Pawel Kudzia Vancouver M20-29 94/193 22/35
50K 112/280 6:41:33 287 Craig Mitchell West Vancouver M40-49 95/193 30/61
50K 113/280 6:42:14 166 Alan Doyle Vancouver M30-39 96/193 37/65
50K 114/280 6:43:37 343 Darren Riley Coquitlam M50-59 97/193 7/24
50K 115/280 6:43:39 224 Rick Horstman Maple Ridge M40-49 98/193 31/61
50K 116/280 6:44:29 365 Cory Siemens Richmond M40-49 99/193 32/61
50K 117/280 6:46:24 151 Katrina Church Squamish F30-39 18/87 7/27
50K 118/280 6:46:31 202 Michael Glasser Pitt Meadows M30-39 100/193 38/65
50K 119/280 6:47:04 189 Ryan Fetterly Vancouver M30-39 101/193 39/65
50K 120/280 6:47:42 400 Brendan Von Richter Port Moody M40-49 102/193 33/61
50K 121/280 6:49:08 141 Carolyn Caskie North Vancouver F30-39 19/87 8/27
50K 122/280 6:49:19 248 Barry Lester Smithers M50-59 103/193 8/24
50K 123/280 6:49:23 351 Mike Schell Maple Ridge M20-29 104/193 23/35
50K 124/280 6:49:23 112 Jake Berkey Maple Ridge M20-29 105/193 24/35
50K 125/280 6:49:24 250 David Linde Pitt Meadows M20-29 106/193 25/35
50K 126/280 6:49:28 105 Phillip Baird Victoria M30-39 107/193 40/65
50K 127/280 6:49:34 212 Kurtis Hamilton Vancouver M30-39 108/193 41/65
50K 128/280 6:50:10 115 Travis Bilou Edmonton M30-39 109/193 42/65
50K 129/280 6:53:36 203 Enrique Gonzalez Guatemala M30-39 110/193 43/65
50K 130/280 6:55:33 371 Justin Smith Irvine M30-39 111/193 44/65
50K 131/280 6:55:37 173 Conrad Easby Maple Ridge M40-49 112/193 34/61
50K 132/280 6:56:03 193 Fiona Francis Vancouver F20-29 20/87 6/24
50K 133/280 6:56:50 270 James Mccurdy Prince George M20-29 113/193 26/35
50K 134/280 6:58:01 349 Dana Samis North Vancouver F40-49 21/87 5/23
50K 135/280 6:58:33 152 Andy Clement Port Moody M40-49 114/193 35/61
50K 136/280 6:58:51 106 Christine Barr Vancouver F30-39 22/87 9/27
50K 137/280 7:00:13 110 Jaime Bell North Vancouver F30-39 23/87 10/27
50K 138/280 7:03:24 276 Jackie Mckinley Vancouver F20-29 24/87 7/24
50K 139/280 7:04:31 355 Frank Schnekenburger Vancouver M50-59 115/193 9/24
50K 140/280 7:05:27 404 Jason West Port Coquitlam M40-49 116/193 36/61
50K 141/280 7:05:30 280 Scott Menzies Pitt Meadows M20-29 117/193 27/35
50K 142/280 7:06:19 305 Frank Novinc Port Coquitlam M40-49 118/193 37/61
50K 143/280 7:06:36 241 Amy Kirby Coquitlam F20-29 25/87 8/24
50K 144/280 7:07:16 344 Sandy Robertson Vancouver F20-29 26/87 9/24
50K 145/280 7:07:21 399 Kelly Vogt North Vancouver M50-59 119/193 10/24
50K 146/280 7:11:05 272 Robin Mcgeough Victoria M30-39 120/193 45/65
50K 147/280 7:11:34 348 Lorelei Sadowski Port Coquitlam F50-59 27/87 3/11
50K 148/280 7:12:01 217 Colin Hendry Vancouver M40-49 121/193 38/61
50K 149/280 7:12:18 130 Caitlin Buckell Vancouver F20-29 28/87 10/24
50K 150/280 7:12:22 201 Eric Girardin Sacramento M30-39 122/193 46/65
50K 151/280 7:12:26 129 Jillian Brown Sacramento F20-29 29/87 11/24
50K 152/280 7:14:26 265 Steve Martens Victoria M30-39 123/193 47/65
50K 153/280 7:15:41 174 Alison Edblad Coldstream F40-49 30/87 6/23
50K 154/280 7:15:47 328 Sarah Purslow Falkland F30-39 31/87 11/27
50K 155/280 7:15:52 319 Melissa Petersen Regina F30-39 32/87 12/27
50K 156/280 7:16:54 238 Mark Kennedy Burnaby M50-59 124/193 11/24
50K 157/280 7:17:49 116 Richard Block Kamloops M40-49 125/193 39/61
50K 158/280 7:18:54 210 Mark Halpin Port Moody M40-49 126/193 40/61
50K 159/280 7:21:48 233 Tristan Jasper Vancouver M30-39 127/193 48/65
50K 160/280 7:23:05 236 Yuri Karsenti Pitt Meadows M30-39 128/193 49/65
50K 161/280 7:24:08 368 Gerry Slykhuis Chilliwack M60-69 129/193 1/4
50K 162/280 7:24:08 302 Niko Nikov Comox M01-19 130/193 2/3
50K 163/280 7:25:31 293 Kevin Morrow Coquitlam M40-49 131/193 41/61
50K 164/280 7:29:01 229 Greg Irving Chilliwack M30-39 132/193 50/65
50K 165/280 7:29:42 382 Johnny Suchdev Maple Ridge M40-49 133/193 42/61
50K 166/280 7:31:00 322 Theo Phillips Saskatoon F40-49 33/87 7/23
50K 167/280 7:31:02 127 Teri Brigden North Saanich F40-49 34/87 8/23
50K 168/280 7:31:41 218 Megan Herold Sacramento F30-39 35/87 13/27
50K 169/280 7:33:12 207 Tom Guthrie Toronto M30-39 134/193 51/65
50K 170/280 7:33:47 315 Kaushal Parikh Delta M40-49 135/193 43/61
50K 171/280 7:34:00 132 Chris Bulowski North Vancouver M40-49 136/193 44/61
50K 172/280 7:34:33 136 Luis Calsin Richmond M50-59 137/193 12/24
50K 173/280 7:35:05 278 Pat Mcmechan Revelstoke M40-49 138/193 45/61
50K 174/280 7:35:06 204 Marnie Graf Revelstoke F30-39 36/87 14/27
50K 175/280 7:35:29 358 Shelly Scott Coquitlam F50-59 37/87 4/11
50K 176/280 7:35:34 380 Peter Stirling Seattle M50-59 139/193 13/24
50K 177/280 7:36:59 172 Danielle Dysserinck Mackenzie F20-29 38/87 12/24
50K 178/280 7:37:08 192 Philip Fortin Coquitlam M40-49 140/193 46/61
50K 179/280 7:37:30 320 Carly Peterson Vancouver F20-29 39/87 13/24
50K 180/280 7:37:45 109 Kevin Beile Sacramento M50-59 141/193 14/24
50K 181/280 7:37:49 107 Kendra Barrick Canmore F30-39 40/87 15/27
50K 182/280 7:38:54 176 Robert Eldridge Chilliwack M40-49 142/193 47/61
50K 183/280 7:39:17 245 Jonathan Lacerte Sooke M40-49 143/193 48/61
50K 184/280 7:40:45 198 Claire Gilfillan Everett F30-39 41/87 16/27
50K 185/280 7:41:48 306 Anders Nurmi Burnaby M50-59 144/193 15/24
50K 186/280 7:42:50 208 Pam Hain Victoria F40-49 42/87 9/23
50K 187/280 7:43:03 279 Anur Mehdic Burnaby M30-39 145/193 52/65
50K 188/280 7:43:36 397 Kala Vilches Victoria F30-39 43/87 17/27
50K 189/280 7:45:01 391 Shay Trotman Chilliwack M30-39 146/193 53/65
50K 190/280 7:46:20 290 James Mollison Victoria M30-39 147/193 54/65
50K 191/280 7:47:56 160 Karine De Serres Coquitlam F40-49 44/87 10/23
50K 192/280 7:48:32 331 Graham Raynor Port Moody M30-39 148/193 55/65
50K 193/280 7:49:31 120 Marie-Claude Boucher Senneville F40-49 45/87 11/23
50K 194/280 7:49:32 277 Brian Mcmanus Senneville M50-59 149/193 16/24
50K 195/280 7:49:32 178 Fisal Elstone Vancouver M20-29 150/193 28/35
50K 196/280 7:49:39 113 Beata Bicz Fort Mcmurray F30-39 46/87 18/27
50K 197/280 7:49:39 114 Szymon Bicz Fort Mcmurray M40-49 151/193 49/61
50K 198/280 7:51:20 181 Davor Ergotic Pitt Meadows M30-39 152/193 56/65
50K 199/280 7:51:36 352 Scott Schell Maple Ridge M30-39 153/193 57/65
50K 200/280 7:56:15 337 Genevieve Reynolds Belcarra F20-29 47/87 14/24
50K 201/280 7:56:36 146 Carson Cheyne Surrey M20-29 154/193 29/35
50K 202/280 7:58:41 128 Michael Broughton North Vancouver M50-59 155/193 17/24
50K 203/280 7:59:36 363 Calyn Shaw Vancouver M30-39 156/193 58/65
50K 204/280 8:00:15 195 Zan Gallant Vancouver M40-49 157/193 50/61
50K 205/280 8:02:42 357 Greg Scott Port Moody M50-59 158/193 18/24
50K 206/280 8:03:14 390 Kelsy Trigg Vancouver F40-49 48/87 12/23
50K 207/280 8:05:09 408 Jennifer Woo Vancouver F30-39 49/87 19/27
50K 208/280 8:05:23 379 Derek Stevenson Vancouver M40-49 159/193 51/61
50K 209/280 8:06:34 308 Debora Obrist Vancouver F20-29 50/87 15/24
50K 210/280 8:08:46 215 Tereza Haskova Vancouver F20-29 51/87 16/24
50K 211/280 8:08:47 267 Anna Matheson Delta F50-59 52/87 5/11
50K 212/280 8:08:55 283 Kelsey Miller Vancouver F20-29 53/87 17/24
50K 213/280 8:08:56 307 Joe O'brien Vancouver M20-29 160/193 30/35
50K 214/280 8:09:31 234 Kevin Jones Vancouver M40-49 161/193 52/61
50K 215/280 8:09:57 338 John Reynolds Belcarra M50-59 162/193 19/24
50K 216/280 8:10:29 187 Corinne Fawcett St. Albert F50-59 54/87 6/11
50K 217/280 8:10:42 309 Ann Ongena Newbury Park F50-59 55/87 7/11
50K 218/280 8:11:02 311 Nikolay Ossetinskiy Mackenzie M60-69 163/193 2/4
50K 219/280 8:11:34 332 Anna Razzell Maple Ridge F20-29 56/87 18/24
50K 220/280 8:12:00 143 Breanna Chandler Victoria F30-39 57/87 20/27
50K 221/280 8:12:06 222 Denise Hiuga Glendora F30-39 58/87 21/27
50K 222/280 8:12:16 298 Ken Nakano North Vancouver M60-69 164/193 3/4
50K 223/280 8:20:01 360 Sara Segovia Squamish F30-39 59/87 22/27
50K 224/280 8:22:04 386 Jody Tchir Calgary F30-39 60/87 23/27
50K 225/280 8:22:23 329 Angela Quinton Langley F30-39 61/87 24/27
50K 226/280 8:22:51 342 Liesel Rieger Victoria F30-39 62/87 25/27
50K 227/280 8:29:41 370 Jeremy Smith Glendora M30-39 165/193 59/65
50K 228/280 8:30:49 190 Heather Filyk Vancouver F20-29 63/87 19/24
50K 229/280 8:31:20 163 Joedine Desjarlais Salmon Arm F40-49 64/87 13/23
50K 230/280 8:33:14 168 Kirsti Dueck Chilliwack F40-49 65/87 14/23
50K 231/280 8:35:41 273 Jennifer Mcintosh Port Moody F40-49 66/87 15/23
50K 232/280 8:38:12 256 Sunny Luk Vancouver M40-49 166/193 53/61
50K 233/280 8:38:49 235 Heather Kahle Coquitlam F40-49 67/87 16/23
50K 234/280 8:39:46 261 Haleh Magnus Langley F40-49 68/87 17/23
50K 235/280 8:39:46 260 Duncan Magnus Langley M40-49 167/193 54/61
50K 236/280 8:41:04 288 Swantje Moehle Vancouver F20-29 69/87 20/24
50K 237/280 8:42:30 300 Linda Nichols Anacortes F50-59 70/87 8/11
50K 238/280 8:47:26 304 Oana Nistor Langley F40-49 71/87 18/23
50K 239/280 8:48:51 211 Bob Hamilton Calgary M60-69 168/193 4/4
50K 240/280 8:52:41 330 Shane Ramsey Surrey M40-49 169/193 55/61
50K 241/280 8:52:44 155 Tracy Courtenay Lake Stevens F40-49 72/87 19/23
50K 242/280 8:57:08 422 Steve Zubick Coquitlam M50-59 170/193 20/24
50K 243/280 8:57:11 361 Robert Sell Port Coquitlam M40-49 171/193 56/61
50K 244/280 8:59:15 157 Tamie Dale Burnaby F40-49 73/87 20/23
50K 245/280 9:00:19 410 Mackenzie Wynne Langley M01-19 172/193 3/3
50K 246/280 9:02:28 381 Jessica Storrison-Carmean Ann Arbor F30-39 74/87 26/27
50K 247/280 9:04:06 259 Holly Macnaughton Snohomish F40-49 75/87 21/23
50K 248/280 9:04:33 171 Janine Dyson Birmingham F20-29 76/87 21/24
50K 249/280 9:10:39 419 Stanley Zeto Sacramento M30-39 173/193 60/65
50K 250/280 9:10:42 385 Kristi Talbert Rancho Cordova F40-49 77/87 22/23
50K 251/280 9:13:35 418 Anthony Zeto Sacramento M30-39 174/193 61/65
50K 252/280 9:18:01 377 Mark Stefanik Sacramento M30-39 175/193 62/65
50K 253/280 9:21:06 227 Kelly Hrywkiw Vancouver F20-29 78/87 22/24
50K 254/280 9:22:44 313 Vanessa Palframan Langley F30-39 79/87 27/27
50K 255/280 9:23:19 317 Julie Passmore Kalispell F20-29 80/87 23/24
50K 256/280 9:23:19 316 Brendan Passmore Kalispell M20-29 176/193 31/35
50K 257/280 9:25:03 402 Philip Waters Vancouver M70-99 177/193 1/1
50K 258/280 9:25:03 345 Julie Rudd West Vancouver F60-69 81/87 1/2
50K 259/280 9:34:11 415 Karen Young Edmonton F50-59 82/87 9/11