Startline

Vancouver Island Trail Series - Mt Tzouhalem

Mt Tzouhalem, BC - May 5, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/142 1:11:54 1678 Shelby Drope M30-39 1/64 1/21
Long Course 2/142 1:14:31 1642 Andrew Russell M30-39 2/64 2/21
Long Course 3/142 1:17:05 1527 Sean Chester M30-39 3/64 3/21
Long Course 4/142 1:19:29 1679 Nick Walker M30-39 4/64 4/21
Long Course 5/142 1:19:59 1667 Eric White M30-39 5/64 5/21
Long Course 6/142 1:20:58 1587 Stefan Jakobsen M40-49 6/64 1/18
Long Course 7/142 1:21:20 1638 Patricia Roney F30-39 1/78 1/29
Long Course 8/142 1:21:20 169 Melissa Ross F30-39 2/78 2/29
Long Course 9/142 1:22:47 1544 Jordon Dagg M50-59 7/64 1/12
Long Course 10/142 1:22:59 1626 Nicolas Parlee M20-29 8/64 1/5
Long Course 11/142 1:23:43 1588 Juan Jaramillo M20-29 9/64 2/5
Long Course 12/142 1:27:02 1600 Gregory Lariviere M20-29 10/64 3/5
Long Course 13/142 1:28:46 1622 Craig Nix M30-39 11/64 6/21
Long Course 14/142 1:29:06 1502 Joshua Aitken M30-39 12/64 7/21
Long Course 15/142 1:29:21 1676 Gary Duncan M60-69 13/64 1/6
Long Course 16/142 1:30:10 1605 Ambrose Liefting M30-39 14/64 8/21
Long Course 17/142 1:31:10 1633 Mike Race M40-49 15/64 2/18
Long Course 18/142 1:31:31 1650 Jennie Sprigings F30-39 3/78 3/29
Long Course 19/142 1:31:49 1507 Ben Anderson M20-29 16/64 4/5
Long Course 20/142 1:33:00 1516 Dan Bourget M40-49 17/64 3/18
Long Course 21/142 1:33:37 1663 Keith Wakelin M60-69 18/64 2/6
Long Course 22/142 1:33:44 1566 Todd Gleinzer M40-49 19/64 4/18
Long Course 23/142 1:34:18 1562 Greg Garner M30-39 20/64 9/21
Long Course 24/142 1:34:53 1652 Mark Stephenson M30-39 21/64 10/21
Long Course 25/142 1:35:44 1654 Gord Stickney M40-49 22/64 5/18
Long Course 26/142 1:36:30 1572 Bruce Grant M50-59 23/64 2/12
Long Course 27/142 1:39:41 1567 Aoibhe Glynn F30-39 4/78 4/29
Long Course 28/142 1:40:18 1611 Ryan Maskery M30-39 24/64 11/21
Long Course 29/142 1:40:36 1671 Reg Willick M50-59 25/64 3/12
Long Course 30/142 1:40:56 1589 Kevin Jickling M40-49 26/64 6/18
Long Course 31/142 1:41:36 1640 Robin Rorick M30-39 27/64 12/21
Long Course 32/142 1:41:52 1526 Alex Cecill F30-39 5/78 5/29
Long Course 33/142 1:42:50 1651 Michelle Steel F50-59 6/78 1/20
Long Course 34/142 1:42:57 1665 Charlene Waldner F40-49 7/78 1/21
Long Course 35/142 1:45:05 1525 Fulvio Casciola M50-59 28/64 4/12
Long Course 36/142 1:45:20 1579 Rob Horsman M30-39 29/64 13/21
Long Course 37/142 1:45:29 1666 Bailey Washbrook F30-39 8/78 6/29
Long Course 38/142 1:45:58 1644 Greg Schoenbaechler M40-49 30/64 7/18
Long Course 39/142 1:46:48 1555 David Edmonds M40-49 31/64 8/18
Long Course 40/142 1:46:49 1645 Brent Scott M60-69 32/64 3/6
Long Course 41/142 1:48:12 1609 Kevin Mactavish M50-59 33/64 5/12
Long Course 42/142 1:48:23 1625 Tom Oster M60-69 34/64 4/6
Long Course 43/142 1:48:30 1656 Jennifer Switzer F30-39 9/78 7/29
Long Course 44/142 1:49:06 1505 Christine Almond F30-39 10/78 8/29
Long Course 45/142 1:49:30 1592 Kevin Knock M40-49 35/64 9/18
Long Course 46/142 1:49:33 1593 Alex Kortum M40-49 36/64 10/18
Long Course 47/142 1:49:37 1542 Selene Curnow F40-49 11/78 2/21
Long Course 48/142 1:49:56 1595 Carol Koster F30-39 12/78 9/29
Long Course 49/142 1:50:18 1511 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 13/78 3/21
Long Course 50/142 1:50:55 1545 Sarah Davidson F40-49 14/78 4/21
Long Course 51/142 1:50:55 1551 Joanne Douglas F30-39 15/78 10/29
Long Course 52/142 1:51:30 1670 Melinda Williamson F50-59 16/78 2/20
Long Course 53/142 1:51:54 1669 Brad Williams M40-49 37/64 11/18
Long Course 54/142 1:52:09 1607 Scott Lovely M50-59 38/64 6/12
Long Course 55/142 1:52:36 1583 John Ingram M70-99 39/64 1/2
Long Course 56/142 1:52:40 1601 Melanie Leeder F40-49 17/78 5/21
Long Course 57/142 1:53:30 1674 Tiffany Wong F30-39 18/78 11/29
Long Course 58/142 1:53:50 1590 Darren Katila M50-59 40/64 7/12
Long Course 59/142 1:54:09 1648 Kevin Soproniuk M50-59 41/64 8/12
Long Course 60/142 1:54:38 1631 Vinay Prasad M40-49 42/64 12/18
Long Course 61/142 1:55:08 1630 Jennifer Potts F40-49 19/78 6/21
Long Course 62/142 1:55:14 1635 Raul Rivera M50-59 43/64 9/12
Long Course 63/142 1:55:24 1560 Daniel Frick M40-49 44/64 13/18
Long Course 64/142 1:55:25 1613 Doug Mcguire M40-49 45/64 14/18
Long Course 65/142 1:55:48 1612 Carol May F50-59 20/78 3/20
Long Course 66/142 1:55:59 1668 Jenna Wickham F30-39 21/78 12/29
Long Course 67/142 1:56:05 1541 Warren Cronan M50-59 46/64 10/12
Long Course 68/142 1:56:05 1615 April Mclean F50-59 22/78 4/20
Long Course 69/142 1:56:36 1540 Saidy Coyne F20-29 23/78 1/5
Long Course 70/142 1:57:10 1547 Janice Dickie F50-59 24/78 5/20
Long Course 71/142 1:57:11 1596 Karin Kronstal F30-39 25/78 13/29
Long Course 72/142 1:57:12 1510 Randall Berlin M50-59 47/64 11/12
Long Course 73/142 1:57:44 1518 Drew Brunton M40-49 48/64 15/18
Long Course 74/142 1:58:09 1619 Cyrus Molavi M30-39 49/64 14/21
Long Course 75/142 1:58:45 1673 Jayne Won F30-39 26/78 14/29
Long Course 76/142 1:58:45 1552 Breanne Drouin F30-39 27/78 15/29
Long Course 77/142 1:59:20 1672 Jo-Anne Wilson F50-59 28/78 6/20
Long Course 78/142 1:59:30 1574 Sarah Grant F40-49 29/78 7/21
Long Course 79/142 1:59:42 1563 Chad Garretsee M40-49 50/64 16/18
Long Course 80/142 2:00:02 1569 Jenna Gordon F30-39 30/78 16/29
Long Course 81/142 2:00:54 1531 Cathy Clark F60-69 31/78 1/3
Long Course 82/142 2:01:10 1512 Steve Blacklock M40-49 51/64 17/18
Long Course 83/142 2:01:48 1621 Pauline Nielsen F40-49 32/78 8/21
Long Course 84/142 2:02:26 1554 John Durkin M70-99 52/64 2/2
Long Course 85/142 2:02:37 1580 Brenda Houston F50-59 33/78 7/20
Long Course 86/142 2:02:37 1677 Tommy Lorenzo M50-59 53/64 12/12
Long Course 87/142 2:04:54 1627 Scott Peerman M30-39 54/64 15/21
Long Course 88/142 2:05:06 1535 Cathie Collins F40-49 34/78 9/21
Long Course 89/142 2:05:56 1576 Jenn Hepting F30-39 35/78 17/29
Long Course 90/142 2:06:09 1675 Mark Ziegler M60-69 55/64 5/6
Long Course 91/142 2:06:24 1606 Morgan Lindsay F30-39 36/78 18/29
Long Course 92/142 2:06:30 1603 Tom Lennox M30-39 56/64 16/21
Long Course 93/142 2:06:48 1655 Erin Stinson F40-49 37/78 10/21
Long Course 94/142 2:07:22 1610 Lisa Marshall F40-49 38/78 11/21
Long Course 95/142 2:07:23 1504 Helena Allison F30-39 39/78 19/29
Long Course 96/142 2:07:23 1524 Maria Carvalho F60-69 40/78 2/3
Long Course 97/142 2:07:46 1578 Bradley Holmes M60-69 57/64 6/6
Long Course 98/142 2:09:06 1585 Cassandra Jack F30-39 41/78 20/29
Long Course 99/142 2:09:10 1598 Andrew Lafrance M30-39 58/64 17/21
Long Course 100/142 2:09:41 1509 Gretchen Andrews F40-49 42/78 12/21
Long Course 101/142 2:10:52 1664 Allison Waldick F20-29 43/78 2/5
Long Course 102/142 2:11:33 1548 Deanna Donovan F40-49 44/78 13/21
Long Course 103/142 2:11:56 1561 Bailey Gardner F20-29 45/78 3/5
Long Course 104/142 2:14:47 1639 Christine Root F30-39 46/78 21/29
Long Course 105/142 2:15:03 1659 Rhonda Vertefeuille F40-49 47/78 14/21
Long Course 106/142 2:15:06 1628 Kevin Perry M30-39 59/64 18/21
Long Course 107/142 2:15:28 1519 Sarah Burrell F40-49 48/78 15/21
Long Course 108/142 2:15:59 1617 Andrea Metcalfe F30-39 49/78 22/29
Long Course 109/142 2:16:00 1515 Amber Bourgeois F30-39 50/78 23/29
Long Course 110/142 2:16:18 1620 Beverley Newbould F50-59 51/78 8/20
Long Course 111/142 2:16:56 1533 Fiona Coleman F50-59 52/78 9/20
Long Course 112/142 2:18:04 1646 Sarah Seads F40-49 53/78 16/21
Long Course 113/142 2:18:22 1661 Derek Vinge M30-39 60/64 19/21
Long Course 114/142 2:19:13 1514 Raida Bolton F50-59 54/78 10/20
Long Course 115/142 2:19:57 1501 Rose Aarrestad F40-49 55/78 17/21
Long Course 116/142 2:20:15 1608 Martine Lunke F50-59 56/78 11/20
Long Course 117/142 2:20:33 1528 Sheena Choy F30-39 57/78 24/29
Long Course 118/142 2:21:46 1649 Simon Spencer M30-39 61/64 20/21
Long Course 119/142 2:22:32 1520 Erica Butler F30-39 58/78 25/29
Long Course 120/142 2:22:32 1521 Nadine Butler F50-59 59/78 12/20
Long Course 121/142 2:23:04 1653 Julie Stewart F50-59 60/78 13/20
Long Course 122/142 2:25:25 1575 Scharie Greenwood F40-49 61/78 18/21
Long Course 123/142 2:25:31 1602 Jeanne Leeson F40-49 62/78 19/21
Long Course 124/142 2:26:25 1539 Jamie Covey F50-59 63/78 14/20
Long Course 125/142 2:26:49 1570 Shawna Goupil F40-49 64/78 20/21
Long Course 126/142 2:26:50 1584 Angela Innes F40-49 65/78 21/21
Long Course 127/142 2:27:18 1549 Jeff Donovan M40-49 62/64 18/18
Long Course 128/142 2:34:09 1517 Liz Brown F30-39 66/78 26/29
Long Course 129/142 2:36:19 1534 Amanda Coleman F50-59 67/78 15/20
Long Course 130/142 2:37:32 1660 Gavin Vickery M30-39 63/64 21/21
Long Course 131/142 2:41:51 1558 Linda Finlayson F50-59 68/78 16/20
Long Course 132/142 2:41:52 1538 Trish Connor F50-59 69/78 17/20
Long Course 133/142 2:44:01 1571 Kate Gouthro F30-39 70/78 27/29
Long Course 134/142 2:45:21 1594 Luke Koshowski M20-29 64/64 5/5
Long Course 135/142 2:45:21 1662 Leah Vininsky-Oakes F20-29 71/78 4/5
Long Course 136/142 2:52:20 1581 Carol Howard F50-59 72/78 18/20
Long Course 137/142 2:52:22 1506 Melissa Anderson F50-59 73/78 19/20
Long Course 138/142 2:52:23 1508 Zoe Anderson F30-39 74/78 28/29
Long Course 139/142 2:52:23 1543 Mackenzie Curran F20-29 75/78 5/5
Long Course 140/142 2:53:16 1591 Yvonne Kemeny F50-59 76/78 20/20
Long Course 141/142 2:58:31 1529 Cristin Christopher F30-39 77/78 29/29
Long Course 142/142 3:32:35 1632 Francia Precones-Heatcoat F60-69 78/78 3/3