Startline

Tour de Victoria

Victoria, BC - August 18, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
140K 1/344 4:11:49 518 Clayton Hiltz Victoria M35-39 1/276 1/16
140K 2/344 4:14:18 92 Keith Pask Edmonton M45-49 2/276 1/48
140K 3/344 4:14:21 677 Jason Rhodes Vancouver M50-54 3/276 1/34
140K 4/344 4:14:22 456 Peter Hemstead West Vancouver M45-49 4/276 2/48
140K 5/344 4:14:22 632 Sheldon Orr Surrey M55-59 5/276 1/57
140K 6/344 4:14:23 681 Steve Bone Vancouver M25-29 6/276 1/10
140K 7/344 4:14:26 369 Gary Ng North Saanich M35-39 7/276 2/16
140K 8/344 4:14:26 662 Rob Stevens North Saanich M30-34 8/276 1/13
140K 9/344 4:14:30 371 Ron Cook Cowichan Bay M60-64 9/276 1/26
140K 10/344 4:14:30 567 Ben Volorney Edmonton M40-44 10/276 1/33
140K 11/344 4:14:41 543 Kevin Folka Burnaby M40-44 11/276 2/33
140K 12/344 4:15:36 542 Sherwin Nabi West Vancouver M40-44 12/276 3/33
140K 13/344 4:21:33 343 Daryl Chase Port Alberni M45-49 13/276 3/48
140K 14/344 4:23:48 463 Owen Scott North Vancouver M50-54 14/276 2/34
140K 15/344 4:23:49 597 Mark Grey-Dreaper Victoria M50-54 15/276 3/34
140K 16/344 4:24:00 405 Jason Hodge Burnaby M45-49 16/276 4/48
140K 17/344 4:25:23 563 Colter Mcquay Victoria M30-34 17/276 2/13
140K 18/344 4:28:49 653 Craig Bosenberg Victoria M45-49 18/276 5/48
140K 19/344 4:30:36 718 John Lewis-Schneider Cobble Hill M55-59 19/276 2/57
140K 20/344 4:31:36 425 James Hyndman Garibaldi Highlands M45-49 20/276 6/48
140K 21/344 4:33:19 641 Mike Jean North Saanich M55-59 21/276 3/57
140K 22/344 4:33:34 592 Alain Lambert Tucson M50-54 22/276 4/34
140K 23/344 4:34:19 570 Simon Renvoize Victoria M45-49 23/276 7/48
140K 24/344 4:34:23 633 Mike Walden North Saanich M65-69 24/276 1/25
140K 25/344 4:34:49 387 Paul Connor Qualicum Beach M65-69 25/276 2/25
140K 26/344 4:35:10 719 James Unger Langley M50-54 26/276 5/34
140K 27/344 4:35:11 340 Tom Hasker Delta M55-59 27/276 4/57
140K 28/344 4:35:53 270 Mats Myrberg Seattle M55-59 28/276 5/57
140K 29/344 4:36:01 451 John Munnis West Vancouver M45-49 29/276 8/48
140K 30/344 4:36:28 611 Philip Beauregard Whistler M60-64 30/276 2/26
140K 31/344 4:36:32 366 C Robert Brooke Port Moody M55-59 31/276 6/57
140K 32/344 4:37:17 353 Rory Armes West Vancouver M55-59 32/276 7/57
140K 33/344 4:40:05 359 Joseph Pelle Vancouver M45-49 33/276 9/48
140K 34/344 4:40:52 490 Adam Romanowski Kelowna M50-54 34/276 6/34
140K 35/344 4:41:23 409 Rick Lee Garibaldi Highlands M55-59 35/276 8/57
140K 36/344 4:41:25 507 Ali Behmard West Vancouver M40-44 36/276 4/33
140K 37/344 4:42:11 378 Chris Wille Victoria M55-59 37/276 9/57
140K 38/344 4:42:47 583 Sasa Fazlagic Victoria M40-44 38/276 5/33
140K 39/344 4:43:23 415 Geoff Huenemann Vancouver M50-54 39/276 7/34
140K 40/344 4:43:38 679 Jeff Dueck Seattle M40-44 40/276 6/33
140K 41/344 4:43:51 176 Ken Chaddock Whistler M65-69 41/276 3/25
140K 42/344 4:43:56 526 Mark Wiebe Victoria M45-49 42/276 10/48
140K 43/344 4:44:02 380 Christine Neal Saanichton F55-59 1/67 1/10
140K 44/344 4:44:02 678 Jim Pearson Victoria M50-54 43/276 8/34
140K 45/344 4:44:12 372 Gabriel Comolli Victoria M45-49 44/276 11/48
140K 46/344 4:45:11 603 Dave Cook Calgary M45-49 45/276 12/48
140K 47/344 4:45:21 365 Craig Windrim Victoria M35-39 46/276 3/16
140K 48/344 4:45:59 621 Mike Allen Vancouver M60-64 47/276 3/26
140K 49/344 4:45:59 645 Bruce Darby Garibaldi Highlands M55-59 48/276 10/57
140K 50/344 4:46:32 628 Dan Hull Port Alberni M35-39 49/276 4/16
140K 51/344 4:47:25 668 Julie Desramaux Victoria F40-44 2/67 1/9
140K 52/344 4:47:25 724 Kris Duncan Squamish M40-44 50/276 7/33
140K 53/344 4:47:38 659 Steve Wellburn Victoria M45-49 51/276 13/48
140K 54/344 4:48:31 601 Andrew Grant Vancouver M40-44 52/276 8/33
140K 55/344 4:48:31 430 Nicholas Santink Victoria M55-59 53/276 11/57
140K 56/344 4:49:23 686 Oliver James Vancouver M25-29 54/276 2/10
140K 57/344 4:50:25 422 Irina Gracheva Squamish F45-49 3/67 1/12
140K 58/344 4:50:42 344 Mick Peatfield Whistler M55-59 55/276 12/57
140K 59/344 4:50:54 723 Mark Rutledge Victoria M50-54 56/276 9/34
140K 60/344 4:51:09 580 Rod Mitchell Port Alberni M55-59 57/276 13/57
140K 61/344 4:52:08 620 Andy Turchan West Vancouver M65-69 58/276 4/25
140K 62/344 4:52:08 619 Rajesh Narayan Seattle M45-49 59/276 14/48
140K 63/344 4:52:13 665 Marc Morrison Victoria M45-49 60/276 15/48
140K 64/344 4:52:22 414 Tim Harrington West Vancouver M60-64 61/276 4/26
140K 65/344 4:53:33 351 Howard Ryujin North Vancouver M55-59 62/276 14/57
140K 66/344 4:53:54 644 Bill Turcotte Victoria M25-29 63/276 3/10
140K 67/344 4:54:45 670 Jamie Grimes Victoria M45-49 64/276 16/48
140K 68/344 4:54:54 462 Pascal Teste Belcarra M50-54 65/276 10/34
140K 69/344 4:55:34 334 Trevor Andrews Vancouver M50-54 66/276 11/34
140K 70/344 4:55:36 564 Eric Roos Kamloops M30-34 67/276 3/13
140K 71/344 4:55:48 682 Nick York Victoria M30-34 68/276 4/13
140K 72/344 4:56:24 410 Kevin Rennie Richmond M55-59 69/276 15/57
140K 73/344 4:56:29 346 Steve Schwandt Victoria M45-49 70/276 17/48
140K 74/344 4:57:11 572 John Coyle Nanaimo M50-54 71/276 12/34
140K 75/344 4:57:30 664 Gabor Herner Victoria M55-59 72/276 16/57
140K 76/344 4:59:23 548 Albert Beekman Victoria M60-64 73/276 5/26
140K 77/344 5:00:26 528 Steve Wallenburg Surrey M55-59 74/276 17/57
140K 78/344 5:00:30 636 David Goodman North Vancouver M50-54 75/276 13/34
140K 79/344 5:01:04 329 Johnny Kosich Whistler M55-59 76/276 18/57
140K 80/344 5:01:42 595 Neil Pope Richmond M55-59 77/276 19/57
140K 81/344 5:02:19 361 Michael Rowe Victoria M65-69 78/276 5/25
140K 82/344 5:02:20 512 Ahmad Erfan West Vancouver M35-39 79/276 5/16
140K 83/344 5:02:40 531 Marcia Denhoed Vancouver F35-39 4/67 1/4
140K 84/344 5:03:13 374 Randall Martin London M55-59 80/276 20/57
140K 85/344 5:03:49 373 Kathleen Martin Vancouver F25-29 5/67 1/6
140K 86/344 5:05:36 449 Mark Volk Vancouver M40-44 81/276 9/33
140K 87/344 5:06:04 721 Janine Bell Nanaimo F55-59 6/67 2/10
140K 88/344 5:06:12 349 Derek Smith Garibaldi Highlands M65-69 82/276 6/25
140K 89/344 5:06:52 623 Matthew Mcgrew Folsom M50-54 83/276 14/34
140K 90/344 5:06:58 515 Vladimir Stoyak North Vancouver M40-44 84/276 10/33
140K 91/344 5:07:11 674 Jeremy Thiessen Edmonton M40-44 85/276 11/33
140K 92/344 5:08:26 434 Jamie Caskenette Brentwood Bay M40-44 86/276 12/33
140K 93/344 5:08:34 602 Mike Carroll Vancouver M75-59 87/276 1/2
140K 94/344 5:08:34 341 Sanjiv Gandhi West Vancouver M50-54 88/276 15/34
140K 95/344 5:08:42 432 Lee Zavarise Nanaimo M40-44 89/276 13/33
140K 96/344 5:09:02 396 Larry Dicker Nanaimo M45-49 90/276 18/48
140K 97/344 5:09:03 485 Ross Densky Vancouver M70-74 91/276 1/6
140K 98/344 5:09:11 672 Justin Mcpherson North Saanich M45-49 92/276 19/48
140K 99/344 5:09:34 590 Bob Stanlake Vancouver M70-74 93/276 2/6
140K 100/344 5:09:36 669 John Manning North Vancouver M60-64 94/276 6/26
140K 101/344 5:09:37 617 Cecil Friesen Red Deer M65-69 95/276 7/25
140K 102/344 5:09:37 614 Nick Friesen Victoria M35-39 96/276 6/16
140K 103/344 5:09:38 571 Jason Wale Victoria M45-49 97/276 20/48
140K 104/344 5:09:44 467 Lucas Lozeron West Kelowna M30-34 98/276 5/13
140K 105/344 5:09:57 421 Josh Young Vancouver M45-49 99/276 21/48
140K 106/344 5:09:58 651 Brendan Mcgrath Victoria M35-39 100/276 7/16
140K 107/344 5:09:58 650 Quinn Kerkham Vancouver M35-39 101/276 8/16
140K 108/344 5:10:02 475 Nick Rogers North Vancouver M35-39 102/276 9/16
140K 109/344 5:10:41 350 Chris Fraser Vancouver M45-49 103/276 22/48
140K 110/344 5:11:05 661 Arthur Van Deth Sidney M55-59 104/276 21/57
140K 111/344 5:12:51 429 Curtis Harder Victoria M40-44 105/276 14/33
140K 112/344 5:13:41 336 William Scott Lynden M65-69 106/276 8/25
140K 113/344 5:14:33 655 Nik Macintosh Vancouver M30-34 107/276 6/13
140K 114/344 5:14:52 624 Richard Schmon Vancouver M40-44 108/276 15/33
140K 115/344 5:15:08 666 Chris Mcguire Victoria M35-39 109/276 10/16
140K 116/344 5:15:26 609 Randy Mcmahon Campbell River M55-59 110/276 22/57
140K 117/344 5:15:54 500 Mark Worrall West Vancouver M55-59 111/276 23/57
140K 118/344 5:15:54 596 Alan Riches Whistler M75-59 112/276 2/2
140K 119/344 5:15:55 594 Brenda Baker Whistler F65-69 7/67 1/1
140K 120/344 5:16:42 622 Karina Sacca Victoria F45-49 8/67 2/12
140K 121/344 5:17:09 327 John Langrish Vancouver M25-29 113/276 4/10
140K 122/344 5:17:11 715 Fred Erickson Calgary M55-59 114/276 24/57
140K 123/344 5:17:15 386 David Holgate Victoria M65-69 115/276 9/25
140K 124/344 5:17:34 330 Paul Callow Nanaimo M40-44 116/276 16/33
140K 125/344 5:17:44 585 Alen Fazlagic Victoria M01-15 117/276 1/1
140K 126/344 5:17:56 605 Tim Thomas Bellevue M55-59 118/276 25/57
140K 127/344 5:18:16 399 Bob Hole Vancouver M65-69 119/276 10/25
140K 128/344 5:18:18 391 Clay Gillies Calgary M45-49 120/276 23/48
140K 129/344 5:18:46 464 David Meikle Vancouver M45-49 121/276 24/48
140K 130/344 5:18:49 536 Robert Perra West Kelowna M55-59 122/276 26/57
140K 131/344 5:19:12 450 Peter Dickhoff Calgary M55-59 123/276 27/57
140K 132/344 5:19:17 535 Clarke Burnett Kelowna M55-59 124/276 28/57
140K 133/344 5:19:36 370 Keith Mclaren North Saanich M65-69 125/276 11/25
140K 134/344 5:19:55 377 Brad Temple Nanaimo M45-49 126/276 25/48
140K 135/344 5:20:01 345 Mark Barnes Victoria M60-64 127/276 7/26
140K 136/344 5:20:15 667 Erik Deferme Victoria M50-54 128/276 16/34
140K 137/344 5:21:28 335 Mike Morley Victoria M45-49 129/276 26/48
140K 138/344 5:21:51 615 Karen Nakagawa North Vancouver F45-49 9/67 3/12
140K 139/344 5:21:52 616 Catherine Maurer North Vancouver F60-64 10/67 1/8
140K 140/344 5:22:00 465 Rodrigo Alves Marinho North Vancouver M45-49 130/276 27/48
140K 141/344 5:22:01 393 Martin Jurek Campbell River M45-49 131/276 28/48
140K 142/344 5:22:48 477 Donna Begg West Vancouver F60-64 11/67 2/8
140K 143/344 5:23:07 491 James Austin Qualicum Beach M55-59 132/276 29/57
140K 144/344 5:23:07 586 Doug Martineau Calgary M55-59 133/276 30/57
140K 145/344 5:23:19 537 Dennis Morgan Salmon Arm M55-59 134/276 31/57
140K 146/344 5:23:22 355 Kara Walsh Comox F40-44 12/67 2/9
140K 147/344 5:23:23 354 Wanda Reddin Comox F40-44 13/67 3/9
140K 148/344 5:23:39 566 Adam Fitzsimmoms Newcastle M40-44 135/276 17/33
140K 149/344 5:23:39 569 Robbie Davidson Ottawa M35-39 136/276 11/16
140K 150/344 5:23:49 457 Michael Kaye Vancouver M60-64 137/276 8/26
140K 151/344 5:24:38 476 Chris Caufiled Vancouver M45-49 138/276 29/48
140K 152/344 5:25:02 647 Chris Lawler North Vancouver M30-34 139/276 7/13
140K 153/344 5:25:09 403 Len Pedersen Calgary M65-69 140/276 12/25
140K 154/344 5:25:12 635 Bob Hafizi West Vancouver M45-49 141/276 30/48
140K 155/344 5:26:27 416 Martin Bache Victoria M70-74 142/276 3/6
140K 156/344 5:26:44 618 Lee Douglas Victoria M35-39 143/276 12/16
140K 157/344 5:27:17 581 Alan St Pierre Langley M45-49 144/276 31/48
140K 158/344 5:27:57 610 Beth Tanton Vancouver F60-64 14/67 3/8
140K 159/344 5:28:20 332 Roy O'shaughnessy Vancouver M65-69 145/276 13/25
140K 160/344 5:28:25 652 Geoffrey Wherrett Vancouver M45-49 146/276 32/48
140K 161/344 5:28:53 625 Dave Tolman Victoria M45-49 147/276 33/48
140K 162/344 5:29:11 637 Brian Hoy Port Alberni M55-59 148/276 32/57
140K 163/344 5:29:11 591 Mario Bartel New Westminster M55-59 149/276 33/57
140K 164/344 5:29:33 483 Robyn Dicesare Gatineau F50-54 15/67 1/11
140K 165/344 5:31:54 407 Brian Cripps Nanaimo M45-49 150/276 34/48
140K 166/344 5:32:20 408 Rick Ramsay Vancouver M35-39 151/276 13/16
140K 167/344 5:33:15 584 Tijana Fazlagic Victoria F40-44 16/67 4/9
140K 168/344 5:33:15 404 Kristin Lesseig Vancouver F50-54 17/67 2/11
140K 169/344 5:33:22 529 Adrian Yee Victoria M45-49 152/276 35/48
140K 170/344 5:33:44 660 Dan Parke Bowen Island M55-59 153/276 34/57
140K 171/344 5:33:48 446 Kim Lo Vancouver F50-54 18/67 3/11
140K 172/344 5:33:49 447 David Lo Vancouver M55-59 154/276 35/57
140K 173/344 5:33:56 466 Terry Crawford North Vancouver M40-44 155/276 18/33
140K 174/344 5:34:30 520 Patrick Poirier Lumby M40-44 156/276 19/33
140K 175/344 5:34:49 383 Barton Bourassa Victoria M60-64 157/276 9/26
140K 176/344 5:35:02 505 Josh Meade Victoria M35-39 158/276 14/16
140K 177/344 5:35:03 508 Edward Rypstra Sidney M50-54 159/276 17/34
140K 178/344 5:35:25 364 Larry Arnett North Vancouver M55-59 160/276 36/57
140K 179/344 5:35:30 511 Brian Granley Cochrane M50-54 161/276 18/34
140K 180/344 5:35:45 328 Lyle Johnson Langley M40-44 162/276 20/33
140K 181/344 5:35:53 497 David Peters Victoria M55-59 163/276 37/57
140K 182/344 5:37:09 453 Travis Paterson Victoria M35-39 164/276 15/16
140K 183/344 5:37:45 401 Robert Gutierrez North Vancouver M35-39 165/276 16/16
140K 184/344 5:37:49 433 Eric Lorenz Vancouver M40-44 166/276 21/33
140K 185/344 5:38:22 589 Daniel Boisvert Delta M40-44 167/276 22/33
140K 186/344 5:38:53 390 Darren Brown Victoria M50-54 168/276 19/34
140K 187/344 5:38:59 553 Ryan Zabloski Edmonton M30-34 169/276 8/13
140K 188/344 5:39:20 675 James Charsley Victoria M30-34 170/276 9/13
140K 189/344 5:39:54 480 Simon Roper Vancouver M45-49 171/276 36/48
140K 190/344 5:39:57 519 Kurt Schroeder Sidney M60-64 172/276 10/26
140K 191/344 5:40:00 486 Jeff Hyde Calgary M55-59 173/276 38/57
140K 192/344 5:40:02 588 Dan Markham Banff M50-54 174/276 20/34
140K 193/344 5:40:45 523 Dan Morrow Port Angeles M60-64 175/276 11/26
140K 194/344 5:40:50 556 Marie-Josee Le Jour North Vancouver F35-39 19/67 2/4
140K 195/344 5:42:01 534 Daniel Frick Nanaimo M40-44 176/276 23/33
140K 196/344 5:43:13 613 Gowa Kong Vancouver F45-49 20/67 4/12
140K 197/344 5:43:25 656 Les Bronee Cobble Hill M50-54 177/276 21/34
140K 198/344 5:43:44 657 Michael Richards Victoria M40-44 178/276 24/33
140K 199/344 5:43:46 431 Doyle Childs Mill Bay M55-59 179/276 39/57
140K 200/344 5:43:59 717 Karen Sibley Campbell River F55-59 21/67 3/10
140K 201/344 5:44:51 363 Simon Biickert Calgary M45-49 180/276 37/48
140K 202/344 5:47:44 461 Darryl Wilks White Rock M65-69 181/276 14/25
140K 203/344 5:47:52 437 Brant Alfaro Edmonton M55-59 182/276 40/57
140K 204/344 5:48:26 1430 John Nowak North Saanich M25-29 183/276 5/10
140K 205/344 5:48:31 539 Dwayne Sales Quesnel M45-49 184/276 38/48
140K 206/344 5:48:39 643 Fred Fowler Sidney M55-59 185/276 41/57
140K 207/344 5:49:13 43 Rick Wagner White Rock M55-59 186/276 42/57
140K 208/344 5:49:55 502 Gary Chambers Qualicum Beach M50-54 187/276 22/34
140K 209/344 5:50:13 348 Chris Christianson West Vancouver F55-59 22/67 4/10
140K 210/344 5:50:45 362 Paul Reilly North Vancouver M55-59 188/276 43/57
140K 211/344 5:51:29 587 Joan Swain New Westminster F60-64 23/67 4/8
140K 212/344 5:53:09 612 Simon James Victoria M50-54 189/276 23/34
140K 213/344 5:53:31 673 Richard Bargery Vernon M55-59 190/276 44/57
140K 214/344 5:53:44 326 Peter Hogarth Richmond M65-69 191/276 15/25
140K 215/344 5:53:44 375 Sandy Macdonald West Vancouver M55-59 192/276 45/57
140K 216/344 5:55:09 598 Ilya Nepogodin Vancouver M30-34 193/276 10/13
140K 217/344 5:55:15 360 Keith Griffiths New Westminster M55-59 194/276 46/57
140K 218/344 5:55:17 568 Rob Woods Kamloops M60-64 195/276 12/26
140K 219/344 5:55:19 680 John Grabher Nanaimo M50-54 196/276 24/34
140K 220/344 5:55:20 546 Maxime Therrien Nanaimo M19-24 197/276 1/4
140K 221/344 5:55:20 658 Thomas Grabher Nanaimo M19-24 198/276 2/4
140K 222/344 5:56:23 402 Zbig Cwiklinski Saltspring Island M55-59 199/276 47/57
140K 223/344 5:56:52 503 Sherry Lin Burnaby F25-29 24/67 2/6
140K 224/344 5:57:41 442 Ilse Patterson Vancouver F60-64 25/67 5/8
140K 225/344 5:57:47 443 Bruce Patterson Vancouver M65-69 200/276 16/25
140K 226/344 5:57:54 576 Carol Burke Marchand Vancouver F55-59 26/67 5/10
140K 227/344 5:58:17 342 Berk Borrett Duncan M55-59 201/276 48/57
140K 228/344 5:58:32 424 Michael Gilderson Abbotsford M60-64 202/276 13/26
140K 229/344 5:59:13 481 Cheryl Vickers Vancouver F55-59 27/67 6/10
140K 230/344 5:59:51 418 Jim Galloway Victoria M60-64 203/276 14/26
140K 231/344 5:59:57 382 Corbin Lowe Vancouver M25-29 204/276 6/10
140K 232/344 6:00:08 496 David Stirling Kelowna M50-54 205/276 25/34
140K 233/344 6:00:44 725 Doug Moore Vancouver M65-69 206/276 17/25
140K 234/344 6:01:33 506 Connor Mahannah Vancouver M25-29 207/276 7/10
140K 235/344 6:01:33 501 Kathleen Mahannah Vancouver F30-34 28/67 1/4
140K 236/344 6:02:25 663 Andre Truter Sidney M45-49 208/276 39/48
140K 237/344 6:02:59 440 Jacqueline Zweng Victoria F40-44 29/67 5/9
140K 238/344 6:03:01 439 Daniel Hrechka Kingston M50-54 209/276 26/34
140K 239/344 6:04:13 524 Adam Fras Parksville M30-34 210/276 11/13
140K 240/344 6:04:21 488 Don Brett Vancouver M60-64 211/276 15/26
140K 241/344 6:04:23 487 Bridgette Roos Etobicoke F50-54 30/67 4/11
140K 242/344 6:05:03 331 Dave Desmarais Calgary M60-64 212/276 16/26
140K 243/344 6:05:20 639 Monica Wilkins Victoria F25-29 31/67 3/6
140K 244/344 6:05:33 638 Stephen Bencze Campbell River M65-69 213/276 18/25
140K 245/344 6:09:04 525 Joe Zsidi Victoria M60-64 214/276 17/26
140K 246/344 6:09:39 388 Michael Raypold Victoria M25-29 215/276 8/10
140K 247/344 6:09:49 646 Sam Bondesen Edmonton M40-44 216/276 25/33
140K 248/344 6:09:56 544 Lesley Brown Calgary F50-54 32/67 5/11
140K 249/344 6:10:00 533 Paula Burns Lethbridge F50-54 33/67 6/11
140K 250/344 6:10:08 510 John Syslak North Vancouver M50-54 217/276 27/34
140K 251/344 6:10:08 521 Jon Rutledge Whistler M45-49 218/276 40/48
140K 252/344 6:10:29 562 Ray Tomana Victoria M45-49 219/276 41/48
140K 253/344 6:10:36 522 Justine Sproat Whistler F45-49 34/67 5/12
140K 254/344 6:10:36 509 Christina Yau North Vancouver F45-49 35/67 6/12
140K 255/344 6:11:09 541 Nathalie Blais Surrey F50-54 36/67 7/11
140K 256/344 6:12:39 631 Kirstin Mitchell Nanaimo F30-34 37/67 2/4
140K 257/344 6:12:40 630 Sylvie Fraser Nanaimo F25-29 38/67 4/6
140K 258/344 6:12:56 545 Elise Therrien Nanaimo F16-18 39/67 1/1
140K 259/344 6:12:59 547 Jason Proctor Vancouver M45-49 220/276 42/48
140K 260/344 6:15:04 489 Tim Rutledge North Vancouver M45-49 221/276 43/48
140K 261/344 6:16:36 392 Sally Gilbert Victoria F45-49 40/67 7/12
140K 262/344 6:16:36 389 Tracy Poulin Victoria F45-49 41/67 8/12
140K 263/344 6:19:17 517 Gordon Ross North Vancouver M70-74 222/276 4/6
140K 264/344 6:19:23 338 John Dooling Vancouver M45-49 223/276 44/48
140K 265/344 6:19:24 551 Gordon Cross Victoria M60-64 224/276 18/26
140K 266/344 6:19:24 549 John Mclaughlin North Vancouver M60-64 225/276 19/26
140K 267/344 6:19:25 550 Mik Ball Vancouver M65-69 226/276 19/25
140K 268/344 6:19:28 423 John Manuel Port Coquitlam M70-74 227/276 5/6
140K 269/344 6:19:50 608 Michael Erskine Maple Ridge M45-49 228/276 45/48
140K 270/344 6:20:32 417 Gordon Nagel Richmond M60-64 229/276 20/26
140K 271/344 6:21:29 557 Marc St-Cyr Vancouver M55-59 230/276 49/57
140K 272/344 6:23:02 573 Gabriel Gagnon Coquitlam M50-54 231/276 28/34
140K 273/344 6:23:57 716 Monique Jamieson Edmonton F45-49 42/67 9/12
140K 274/344 6:24:14 444 Kate Zubick Port Moody F55-59 43/67 7/10
140K 275/344 6:24:25 381 Jeff Osotio Renton M55-59 232/276 50/57
140K 276/344 6:24:55 634 Kulwant Riar Vancouver M60-64 233/276 21/26
140K 277/344 6:25:15 554 Suzanne Philip Vancouver F60-64 44/67 6/8
140K 278/344 6:26:11 469 Harley Rollins Richmond M40-44 234/276 26/33
140K 279/344 6:26:24 558 Mike Jones Vancouver M70-74 235/276 6/6
140K 280/344 6:26:39 337 Brett Waterman Delta M50-54 236/276 29/34
140K 281/344 6:26:42 627 Mike Baker Parkland County M60-64 237/276 22/26
140K 282/344 6:26:51 555 Clare Connolly Vancouver F50-54 45/67 8/11
140K 283/344 6:27:34 397 Peter Aram Vancouver M50-54 238/276 30/34
140K 284/344 6:27:50 398 Karen Aram Vancouver F50-54 46/67 9/11
140K 285/344 6:28:12 459 Nikki Stephens Vancouver F30-34 47/67 3/4
140K 286/344 6:28:36 468 Glynis Webster North Vancouver F45-49 48/67 10/12
140K 287/344 6:28:37 470 Lorraine Hartley North Vancouver F40-44 49/67 6/9
140K 288/344 6:29:19 472 Hugh Fairfield Vancouver M40-44 239/276 27/33
140K 289/344 6:30:45 561 Steven Warburton Houston M65-69 240/276 20/25
140K 290/344 6:31:17 648 Bassim Saade Vancouver M55-59 241/276 51/57
140K 291/344 6:31:53 395 Elliott Lipsey Vancouver M60-64 242/276 23/26
140K 292/344 6:31:55 499 Bill Warburton Victoria M60-64 243/276 24/26
140K 293/344 6:33:13 629 Keith Yeung Victoria M65-69 244/276 21/25
140K 294/344 6:33:23 722 Rick Bennett Maple Ridge M50-54 245/276 31/34
140K 295/344 6:35:21 538 Bill Wilson Richmond M65-69 246/276 22/25
140K 296/344 6:36:02 516 Liz Dyson Victoria F60-64 50/67 7/8
140K 297/344 6:36:32 376 Charles Mulder North Vancouver M55-59 247/276 52/57
140K 298/344 6:36:55 436 Frederick Osotio Portland M55-59 248/276 53/57
140K 299/344 6:37:06 494 John Pajunen Chilliwack M45-49 249/276 46/48
140K 300/344 6:40:01 426 Mark Wunderlich Duncan M55-59 250/276 54/57
140K 301/344 6:41:17 400 Micah Chesher Nanaimo M40-44 251/276 28/33
140K 302/344 6:41:43 593 Gary Baker Whistler M80-99 252/276 1/1
140K 303/344 6:42:22 684 Taneille Johnson Vancouver F25-29 51/67 5/6
140K 304/344 6:42:23 685 Tom Holbrook Vancouver M30-34 253/276 12/13
140K 305/344 6:42:48 654 Jesse Schultz Victoria M45-49 254/276 47/48
140K 306/344 6:43:16 493 Michael Beneke North Vancouver M40-44 255/276 29/33
140K 307/344 6:48:21 356 Rachel Moll Nanaimo F40-44 52/67 7/9
140K 308/344 6:48:26 495 Robin Mauthe Abbotsford M40-44 256/276 30/33
140K 309/344 6:48:39 471 Jessica Rankin Victoria F30-34 53/67 4/4
140K 310/344 6:49:00 379 Allison Ferg Victoria F55-59 54/67 8/10
140K 311/344 6:50:08 479 Sarah Ostler West Vancouver F50-54 55/67 10/11
140K 312/344 6:50:11 458 Tracey Challis North Vancouver F60-64 56/67 8/8
140K 313/344 6:50:16 357 Ophelia Friesen Nanaimo F35-39 57/67 3/4
140K 314/344 6:50:52 448 Cassandra Desrochers Vancouver F25-29 58/67 6/6
140K 315/344 6:51:49 384 Geoffrey Crampton Richmond M60-64 257/276 25/26
140K 316/344 6:52:02 604 Colin Adams Port Alberni M65-69 258/276 23/25
140K 317/344 6:52:05 412 Kevin Yuen Burnaby M40-44 259/276 31/33
140K 318/344 6:52:07 411 Laura Yuen Burnaby F40-44 59/67 8/9
140K 319/344 6:52:08 385 Clifton Louie Burnaby M40-44 260/276 32/33
140K 320/344 6:57:39 419 Sandi Gold Seattle F55-59 60/67 9/10
140K 321/344 7:00:27 640 Lawrence Kuan North Vancouver M25-29 261/276 9/10
140K 322/344 7:02:45 413 Kathy Reynolds Ellensburg F55-59 61/67 10/10
140K 323/344 7:03:35 574 Manuel Zuppiger Kelowna M40-44 262/276 33/33
140K 324/344 7:03:42 347 Krista Lee Kelowna F35-39 62/67 4/4
140K 325/344 7:04:10 498 Martin Hosking Vancouver M60-64 263/276 26/26
140K 326/344 7:09:00 339 Annette Przygoda Victoria F40-44 63/67 9/9
140K 327/344 7:12:28 492 Zdzislaw Latek Vancouver M65-69 264/276 24/25
140K 328/344 7:12:28 441 Taylor Fraser Victoria M25-29 265/276 10/10
140K 329/344 7:13:03 484 Chris Warburton Cumberland M65-69 266/276 25/25
140K 330/344 7:18:12 445 Pravin Kumar Vancouver NOAGE 267/ 1/1
140K 331/344 7:24:30 720 Eric Milne Victoria M30-34 268/276 13/13
140K 332/344 7:30:19 626 Roy Lee Vancouver M55-59 269/276 55/57
140K 333/344 7:32:16 455 Tracy Howlett-Cooney Courtenay F45-49 64/67 11/12
140K 334/344 7:32:18 454 Christine Paquette Cumberland F45-49 65/67 12/12
140K 335/344 7:33:06 352 Mark Porter Calgary M50-54 270/276 32/34
140K 336/344 7:33:32 560 Neil Iain Mackay Quesnel M19-24 271/276 3/4
140K 337/344 7:33:33 559 Neil Mackay Quesnel M45-49 272/276 48/48
140K 338/344 7:35:41 599 Russ Roemer Port Coquitlam M50-54 273/276 33/34
140K 339/344 8:05:06 428 Toni Osotio Sammamish F50-54 66/67 11/11
140K 340/344 8:05:08 427 Neal Osotio Sammamish M50-54 274/276 34/34
140K 341/344 8:22:23 577 Glenn Roemer Sherwood Park M55-59 275/276 56/57
140K 342/344 8:22:36 579 Anastasia Roemer Sherwood Park F19-24 67/67 1/1
140K 343/344 8:22:43 578 Sean Roemer Sherwood Park M19-24 276/276 4/4
140K 344/344 8:24:12 565 Glen Steinke Edmonton M55-59 277/276 57/57