Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears #2

Maple Ridge, BC - June 16, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/140 1:01:15 2410 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/82 1/26
Enduro 2/140 1:03:00 2309 Zac Gartside M20-29 2/82 1/12
Enduro 3/140 1:03:53 2017 Herman Alagao M40-49 3/82 2/26
Enduro 4/140 1:04:39 2752 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 4/82 1/14
Enduro 5/140 1:06:12 2334 Harrison Glotman M20-29 5/82 2/12
Enduro 6/140 1:06:15 2675 Thomas Morrison M20-29 6/82 3/12
Enduro 7/140 1:06:23 2023 Peter Algie M30-39 7/82 1/24
Enduro 8/140 1:06:41 2007 Timothy Ainge M20-29 8/82 4/12
Enduro 9/140 1:07:40 2692 Dean Perez M30-39 9/82 2/24
Enduro 10/140 1:09:46 2520 Paul Jones M30-39 10/82 3/24
Enduro 11/140 1:10:05 2288 Warren Fink M40-49 11/82 3/26
Enduro 12/140 1:10:26 2262 Chris Down M20-29 12/82 5/12
Enduro 13/140 1:11:00 2124 Ryan Bremner M40-49 13/82 4/26
Enduro 14/140 1:12:10 2750 Duncan Wood M50-59 14/82 2/14
Enduro 15/140 1:13:57 2799 Stuart Farley M30-39 15/82 4/24
Enduro 16/140 1:14:07 2669 Hugo Merino M30-39 16/82 5/24
Enduro 17/140 1:14:51 2408 Mark Hanson M40-49 17/82 5/26
Enduro 18/140 1:16:06 2224 Aaron De Jong M30-39 18/82 6/24
Enduro 19/140 1:16:14 2713 Taylor Sharpe M30-39 19/82 7/24
Enduro 20/140 1:16:31 2741 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 20/82 6/12
Enduro 21/140 1:17:17 2215 Lex Curtis M40-49 21/82 6/26
Enduro 22/140 1:17:38 2003 Ryan Admussen M30-39 22/82 8/24
Enduro 23/140 1:18:04 2727 Mark Sumka M20-29 23/82 7/12
Enduro 24/140 1:18:06 2176 Jonas Caruana M30-39 24/82 9/24
Enduro 25/140 1:19:29 2656 Jennifer Mcconkey F30-39 1/58 1/17
Enduro 26/140 1:19:33 2657 Scott Mccready M40-49 25/82 7/26
Enduro 27/140 1:19:44 2794 Brendan O'huigiun M30-39 26/82 10/24
Enduro 28/140 1:19:59 2707 Kathy Rung F40-49 2/58 1/23
Enduro 29/140 1:20:04 2156 Robin Carkett M30-39 27/82 11/24
Enduro 30/140 1:21:00 2232 Dave Deckert M30-39 28/82 12/24
Enduro 31/140 1:21:12 2291 Bob Frazer M40-49 29/82 8/26
Enduro 32/140 1:21:13 2374 Leah Guloien F30-39 3/58 2/17
Enduro 33/140 1:21:17 2207 Marty Chow M40-49 30/82 9/26
Enduro 34/140 1:21:27 2360 Greg Goodwin M40-49 31/82 10/26
Enduro 35/140 1:22:09 2795 Traais Ashburner M30-39 32/82 13/24
Enduro 36/140 1:23:28 2227 Paul Deakin M40-49 33/82 11/26
Enduro 37/140 1:23:30 2229 Cole Deakin M15-19 34/82 1/3
Enduro 38/140 1:23:40 2522 Alex Kastelen M30-39 35/82 14/24
Enduro 39/140 1:23:58 2686 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 36/82 15/24
Enduro 40/140 1:24:24 2173 Julian Carson M40-49 37/82 12/26
Enduro 41/140 1:24:32 2706 Ragan Ross F50-59 4/58 1/8
Enduro 42/140 1:25:44 2609 Diana Lussier F40-49 5/58 2/23
Enduro 43/140 1:26:27 2363 James Greenwood M40-49 38/82 13/26
Enduro 44/140 1:26:50 2654 Carlos Martinez Abad M20-29 39/82 8/12
Enduro 45/140 1:26:51 2655 Jeff May M50-59 40/82 3/14
Enduro 46/140 1:27:09 2114 Rob Blackwell M50-59 41/82 4/14
Enduro 47/140 1:28:00 2730 Justin Todd M30-39 42/82 16/24
Enduro 48/140 1:28:26 2011 Joshua Alagao M15-19 43/82 2/3
Enduro 49/140 1:28:40 2152 James Burris M40-49 44/82 14/26
Enduro 50/140 1:28:42 2714 Marisa Shearing F30-39 6/58 3/17
Enduro 51/140 1:28:42 2711 Sarah Samphire F40-49 7/58 3/23
Enduro 52/140 1:29:00 2684 Ann-Marie O'keefe F50-59 8/58 2/8
Enduro 53/140 1:29:39 2426 Amy Hendel F40-49 9/58 4/23
Enduro 54/140 1:30:49 2614 Catherine Maledy F20-29 10/58 1/6
Enduro 55/140 1:31:10 2148 Danny Buntain F30-39 11/58 4/17
Enduro 56/140 1:31:11 2142 Aaron Bruce M40-49 45/82 15/26
Enduro 57/140 1:31:37 2743 Jessica Williams F30-39 12/58 5/17
Enduro 58/140 1:31:42 2672 Moe Moghaddasian M30-39 46/82 17/24
Enduro 59/140 1:32:14 2392 Brett Halicki M30-39 47/82 18/24
Enduro 60/140 1:32:49 2612 Jon Mader M50-59 48/82 5/14
Enduro 61/140 1:33:52 2103 Lawrence Bernales M30-39 49/82 19/24
Enduro 62/140 1:34:04 2796 Chris Thoreau M40-49 50/82 16/26
Enduro 63/140 1:34:26 2748 Herb Wong M30-39 51/82 20/24
Enduro 64/140 1:34:27 2574 Tom Kozelj M50-59 52/82 6/14
Enduro 65/140 1:35:20 2554 Neil Kilmartin M20-29 53/82 9/12
Enduro 66/140 1:36:03 2694 Nathan Plantinga M20-29 54/82 10/12
Enduro 67/140 1:36:09 2652 Carmen Marin M40-49 55/82 17/26
Enduro 68/140 1:36:39 2146 Kris Budisa M40-49 56/82 18/26
Enduro 69/140 1:36:42 2676 Adrienne Morrison F20-29 13/58 2/6
Enduro 70/140 1:36:43 2658 Andrew Mcdonald M30-39 57/82 21/24
Enduro 71/140 1:36:44 2254 Corinne Denesiuk F40-49 14/58 5/23
Enduro 72/140 1:36:51 2682 Nicole Norris F30-39 15/58 6/17
Enduro 73/140 1:36:53 2446 Scott Henwick M50-59 58/82 7/14
Enduro 74/140 1:37:21 2800 Bryan Wilkinson M40-49 59/82 19/26
Enduro 75/140 1:37:24 2276 Robert Eye M40-49 60/82 20/26
Enduro 76/140 1:37:41 2747 Leah Wilson F50-59 16/58 3/8
Enduro 77/140 1:37:42 2723 Dave Stephen M60-69 61/82 1/3
Enduro 78/140 1:37:50 2117 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 62/82 21/26
Enduro 79/140 1:38:00 2751 Donald Yapp M50-59 63/82 8/14
Enduro 80/140 1:38:05 2722 Matt Steel M40-49 64/82 22/26
Enduro 81/140 1:38:17 2578 Luke Lau M50-59 65/82 9/14
Enduro 82/140 1:38:36 2292 Tom Freedy M40-49 66/82 23/26
Enduro 83/140 1:38:41 2683 Alison Nowak F30-39 17/58 7/17
Enduro 84/140 1:39:49 2559 Nerissa Kinsman F20-29 18/58 3/6
Enduro 85/140 1:40:14 2193 Bruce Cheng M60-69 67/82 2/3
Enduro 86/140 1:41:04 912 Ravindar Gill F40-49 19/58 6/23
Enduro 87/140 1:41:09 2793 Carnille Dugal F01-14 20/58 1/1
Enduro 88/140 1:41:10 2792 Simon Dugal M40-49 68/82 24/26
Enduro 89/140 1:41:39 2653 Kara Marshall F30-39 21/58 8/17
Enduro 90/140 1:41:57 2701 Alexandra Rodriguez Dimitres F30-39 22/58 9/17
Enduro 91/140 1:42:12 2606 Joe Little M50-59 69/82 10/14
Enduro 92/140 1:42:35 2098 Agnes Benna F70-99 23/58 1/1
Enduro 93/140 1:43:00 2744 Melanie Williams F50-59 24/58 4/8
Enduro 94/140 1:43:35 2666 John Mcvey M60-69 70/82 3/3
Enduro 95/140 1:43:56 2051 Rheal Arsenault M40-49 71/82 25/26
Enduro 96/140 1:45:33 2715 Jenny Sheehan F40-49 25/58 7/23
Enduro 97/140 1:47:22 2664 Kimberley Mcmullen F40-49 26/58 8/23
Enduro 98/140 1:48:43 2266 Shannen Eis F40-49 27/58 9/23
Enduro 99/140 1:48:54 2469 Teri Hubbs F30-39 28/58 10/17
Enduro 100/140 1:49:00 2405 Jason Hannula M50-59 72/82 11/14
Enduro 101/140 1:49:41 2702 Jocelynn Rooke F40-49 29/58 10/23
Enduro 102/140 1:50:49 2289 Francois Fortin M50-59 73/82 12/14
Enduro 103/140 1:51:07 2071 Natasha Barber F40-49 30/58 11/23
Enduro 104/140 1:51:07 2088 Christopher Barber M30-39 74/82 22/24
Enduro 105/140 1:51:12 2671 Pamela Moffat F40-49 31/58 12/23
Enduro 106/140 1:51:12 2255 Jennifer Derksen F40-49 32/58 13/23
Enduro 107/140 1:51:20 2181 Christina Casperson F20-29 33/58 4/6
Enduro 108/140 1:51:23 2569 Randy Klassen M50-59 75/82 13/14
Enduro 109/140 1:52:01 2704 Jessica Rosenfeld F40-49 34/58 14/23
Enduro 110/140 1:52:21 2543 Janice Kennedy F60-69 35/58 1/2
Enduro 111/140 1:53:12 2432 Kaelan Henders M15-19 76/82 3/3
Enduro 112/140 1:53:20 2028 Sean Allt M30-39 77/82 23/24
Enduro 113/140 1:54:12 2717 Jp Siou M40-49 78/82 26/26
Enduro 114/140 1:54:14 2575 Julia Kropninski F20-29 36/58 5/6
Enduro 115/140 1:54:50 2797 Alexander Johnsen-Hawkins M20-29 79/82 11/12
Enduro 116/140 1:54:52 2798 Sandy Howkius F60-69 37/58 2/2
Enduro 117/140 1:55:21 2316 Andrea Gemmell F40-49 38/58 15/23
Enduro 118/140 1:55:28 2331 Maggie Georgy-Embree F40-49 39/58 16/23
Enduro 119/140 1:55:41 2597 Shirley Leibovitch F40-49 40/58 17/23
Enduro 120/140 1:55:55 2662 Deanna Mcintyre F40-49 41/58 18/23
Enduro 121/140 1:56:59 2613 Kirstin Mahler F30-39 42/58 11/17
Enduro 122/140 1:57:27 2716 Lori Shelmerdine F30-39 43/58 12/17
Enduro 123/140 1:58:12 2411 Liz Harris F40-49 44/58 19/23
Enduro 124/140 1:59:13 2659 Vicky Mcgilp F50-59 45/58 5/8
Enduro 125/140 1:59:13 2660 Taryn Mcgilp F20-29 46/58 6/6
Enduro 126/140 1:59:15 2651 Luke Marciniak M30-39 80/82 24/24
Enduro 127/140 1:59:49 2687 Angela Pallister F30-39 47/58 13/17
Enduro 128/140 2:00:44 2681 Paula Naylor F50-59 48/58 6/8
Enduro 129/140 2:00:44 2700 Jose Rodriguez M50-59 81/82 14/14
Enduro 130/140 2:01:02 2602 Cecillia Lescano F40-49 49/58 20/23
Enduro 131/140 2:04:43 2449 Jennifer Hightower F30-39 50/58 14/17
Enduro 132/140 2:06:04 2261 Anna Dixon F40-49 51/58 21/23
Enduro 133/140 2:06:27 2719 Tyler Smith M20-29 82/82 12/12
Enduro 134/140 2:06:46 2068 Jeannine Avelino F30-39 52/58 15/17
Enduro 135/140 2:11:20 2608 0:Alice Lotfali-Sellers: F50-59 53/58 7/8
Enduro 136/140 2:12:14 2709 Shannon Sabean F30-39 54/58 16/17
Enduro 137/140 2:12:48 2250 Greta Dejong F50-59 55/58 8/8
Enduro 138/140 2:13:02 2724 Tamara Stoker F40-49 56/58 22/23
Enduro 139/140 2:14:46 2175 Melissa Carswell F30-39 57/58 17/17
Enduro 140/140 2:17:51 2603 Sam Leung F40-49 58/58 23/23