Startline

5 Peaks - Canmore #2

Canmore, AB - September 15, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/62 1:38:11 4001 Patrick Mcnaught M20-29 1/28 1/5
Half 2/62 1:40:16 4916 Ben O'rourke M20-29 2/28 2/5
Half 3/62 1:45:59 4918 Anthony Reimer M40-49 3/28 1/8
Half 4/62 1:49:56 4907 Matt Martin M20-29 4/28 3/5
Half 5/62 1:53:19 4899 Dan Izzo M40-49 5/28 2/8
Half 6/62 1:54:18 4886 Justin Dipoce M30-39 6/28 1/11
Half 7/62 1:55:24 4875 Rich Baker M30-39 7/28 2/11
Half 8/62 1:56:32 4928 Sheldon Smith M30-39 8/28 3/11
Half 9/62 2:00:34 4936 Adriana Wild F30-39 1/34 1/17
Half 10/62 2:00:58 4917 Tj Overholt M40-49 9/28 3/8
Half 11/62 2:03:29 4903 Dustin Large M30-39 10/28 4/11
Half 12/62 2:03:58 4873 Fraser Allan M30-39 11/28 5/11
Half 13/62 2:09:28 4914 Robin Nicholas F30-39 2/34 2/17
Half 14/62 2:10:22 4901 Bryan Kallal M30-39 12/28 6/11
Half 15/62 2:10:28 4884 Marcus Croft M50-59 13/28 1/2
Half 16/62 2:10:44 4881 Cindy Chetley-Thomson F40-49 3/34 1/8
Half 17/62 2:11:20 4930 Meaghan Straathof F30-39 4/34 3/17
Half 18/62 2:12:00 4927 Robert Smadella M40-49 14/28 4/8
Half 19/62 2:12:41 4883 Tzvety Chillz F20-29 5/34 1/8
Half 20/62 2:13:06 4938 Dianne Woodward F60-69 6/34 1/1
Half 21/62 2:13:36 4929 Caleb Snyder M20-29 15/28 4/5
Half 22/62 2:15:11 4934 Mary Walsh F40-49 7/34 2/8
Half 23/62 2:15:34 4909 Cory Morin M50-59 16/28 2/2
Half 24/62 2:15:43 4876 Sheri Bentley F40-49 8/34 3/8
Half 25/62 2:15:59 4013 Jennifer Nelson F40-49 9/34 4/8
Half 26/62 2:18:51 4896 Fiona Hobler F30-39 10/34 4/17
Half 27/62 2:19:58 4900 Phil Janse M30-39 17/28 7/11
Half 28/62 2:20:22 4894 Jen Hamel F30-39 11/34 5/17
Half 29/62 2:21:22 4933 Adam Walker M30-39 18/28 8/11
Half 30/62 2:21:29 4904 Crystal Leclair F30-39 12/34 6/17
Half 31/62 2:22:19 4897 Jennifer Hughes F40-49 13/34 5/8
Half 32/62 2:22:19 4905 Wendy Lendrum F40-49 14/34 6/8
Half 33/62 2:23:30 3926 David Harvey M30-39 19/28 9/11
Half 34/62 2:23:30 4940 Kaitlyn Fulton F20-29 15/34 2/8
Half 35/62 2:23:30 4931 Kristen Suchovs F30-39 16/34 7/17
Half 36/62 2:24:40 4911 Jenn Morrison F30-39 17/34 8/17
Half 37/62 2:25:00 4924 Jennifer Sauve F30-39 18/34 9/17
Half 38/62 2:25:47 4890 Ray Goodfellow M60-69 20/28 1/2
Half 39/62 2:25:59 4932 Lisa Teitelbaum F30-39 19/34 10/17
Half 40/62 2:26:00 4926 Claire Sedgewick F30-39 20/34 11/17
Half 41/62 2:26:01 4925 Brianna Schultz F20-29 21/34 3/8
Half 42/62 2:26:15 4910 Phil Morin M30-39 21/28 10/11
Half 43/62 2:27:39 4885 Eve Dewart F20-29 22/34 4/8
Half 44/62 2:27:49 4893 Thomas Grimm M20-29 22/28 5/5
Half 45/62 2:29:25 4939 Lorna Cicconeant F30-39 23/34 12/17
Half 46/62 2:31:31 4891 Aaron Grant M40-49 23/28 5/8
Half 47/62 2:31:32 4878 Marcel Broglio M40-49 24/28 6/8
Half 48/62 2:33:59 4892 Maxine Griffiths F40-49 24/34 7/8
Half 49/62 2:37:16 4889 Jaime Gonek F40-49 25/34 8/8
Half 50/62 2:39:05 4877 Alicia Bowman F30-39 26/34 13/17
Half 51/62 2:39:08 4895 Graham Harvey M60-69 25/28 2/2
Half 52/62 2:39:37 4919 Cassandra Rigo F20-29 27/34 5/8
Half 53/62 2:41:35 4915 Carmen Ofner F30-39 28/34 14/17
Half 54/62 2:41:36 3837 Brianne Bland F30-39 29/34 15/17
Half 55/62 2:45:08 4912 Katie Munro F30-39 30/34 16/17
Half 56/62 2:50:00 4923 Joe Sanford M40-49 26/28 7/8
Half 57/62 2:55:14 4898 Chinekwu Ibeabuchi M40-49 27/28 8/8
Half 58/62 2:55:39 4913 Ivan Navia M30-39 28/28 11/11
Half 59/62 2:57:00 4908 Aurora Molson F20-29 31/34 6/8
Half 60/62 2:58:08 4888 Amanda Fremmerlid F20-29 32/34 7/8
Half 61/62 3:00:49 4902 Natalie Kubok F30-39 33/34 17/17
Half 62/62 3:28:01 4880 Nicole Carey F20-29 34/34 8/8