Startline

5 Peaks - Buntzen Lake

Port Moody, BC - September 29, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/91 1:23:35 2663 Craig Fowler M20-29 1/50 1/6
Enduro 2/91 1:29:55 2695 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 2/50 1/14
Enduro 3/91 1:32:20 2213 Peter Algie M30-39 3/50 2/14
Enduro 4/91 1:32:39 2758 Jaime Reston M20-29 4/50 2/6
Enduro 5/91 1:33:09 2673 Harrison Glotman M20-29 5/50 3/6
Enduro 6/91 1:33:40 2611 Alistair Fabius M30-39 6/50 3/14
Enduro 7/91 1:34:36 2703 Wesley Killen M20-29 7/50 4/6
Enduro 8/91 1:37:03 2766 Paul Shepherd M30-39 8/50 4/14
Enduro 9/91 1:37:46 2690 Erin Hartnett F30-39 1/41 1/21
Enduro 10/91 1:38:07 2668 Jeff Gardner M30-39 9/50 5/14
Enduro 11/91 1:42:51 2698 Scott Jones M40-49 10/50 1/21
Enduro 12/91 1:43:41 2500 Chris Collition M40-49 11/50 2/21
Enduro 13/91 1:43:41 2773 Bill Tanzola M40-49 12/50 3/21
Enduro 14/91 1:43:46 2776 Reto Tschan M40-49 13/50 4/21
Enduro 15/91 1:44:00 2783 Michael Wheaton M30-39 14/50 6/14
Enduro 16/91 1:44:51 2782 Ben West M40-49 15/50 5/21
Enduro 17/91 1:45:32 2689 Relu Harau M30-39 16/50 7/14
Enduro 18/91 1:45:36 2787 John Woolgar M50-59 17/50 1/6
Enduro 19/91 1:47:07 2685 Mark Hanson M40-49 18/50 6/21
Enduro 20/91 1:47:46 2667 Bob Frazer M40-49 19/50 7/21
Enduro 21/91 1:48:06 2474 Marty Chow M40-49 20/50 8/21
Enduro 22/91 1:49:28 2756 Lisa Ramos F30-39 2/41 2/21
Enduro 23/91 1:49:34 1167 Paul Lancaster M50-59 21/50 2/6
Enduro 24/91 1:50:00 2570 Aaron De Jong M30-39 22/50 8/14
Enduro 25/91 1:50:38 2519 Jessica Coulter F30-39 3/41 3/21
Enduro 26/91 1:51:20 2674 Rudi Grant M40-49 23/50 9/21
Enduro 27/91 1:51:30 2665 Juerg Fraefel M50-59 24/50 3/6
Enduro 28/91 1:51:32 2693 Walter Homewood M20-29 25/50 5/6
Enduro 29/91 1:51:49 2726 Genevieve Martin F30-39 4/41 4/21
Enduro 30/91 1:52:32 2605 Rebecca Donnelly F30-39 5/41 5/21
Enduro 31/91 1:55:12 2710 David Longpre M60-69 26/50 1/2
Enduro 32/91 1:56:29 2212 David Aitken M30-39 27/50 9/14
Enduro 33/91 1:56:47 2733 Ania Milewski F30-39 6/41 6/21
Enduro 34/91 1:57:51 2763 Ashkan Sardari M40-49 28/50 10/21
Enduro 35/91 1:58:52 2369 Jeff Boyes M40-49 29/50 11/21
Enduro 36/91 1:59:13 2746 Mazdak Pourbohloul M20-29 30/50 6/6
Enduro 37/91 1:59:29 2401 James Burris M40-49 31/50 12/21
Enduro 38/91 1:59:52 2768 Emily Smith F30-39 7/41 7/21
Enduro 39/91 2:00:08 2774 Justin Todd M30-39 32/50 10/14
Enduro 40/91 2:00:08 2765 Marisa Shearing F30-39 8/41 8/21
Enduro 41/91 2:00:32 2691 Connor Hofler M30-39 33/50 11/14
Enduro 42/91 2:00:57 2705 Conor Lamb M30-39 34/50 12/14
Enduro 43/91 2:02:00 2708 Andrea Lawson F30-39 9/41 9/21
Enduro 44/91 2:03:52 2754 Jo Quarry F40-49 10/41 1/9
Enduro 45/91 2:05:53 2290 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 11/41 2/9
Enduro 46/91 2:06:10 2729 Jeffrey May M50-59 35/50 4/6
Enduro 47/91 2:07:04 2697 Jeff Humphries M40-49 36/50 13/21
Enduro 48/91 2:08:02 2755 Alain Quinto M40-49 37/50 14/21
Enduro 49/91 2:10:00 2415 Sarah Butterworth F30-39 12/41 10/21
Enduro 50/91 2:10:19 2779 Mario Vasquez M40-49 38/50 15/21
Enduro 51/91 2:10:49 2761 Kathleen Sang F50-59 13/41 1/6
Enduro 52/91 2:11:28 2738 Phil Osborne M50-59 39/50 5/6
Enduro 53/91 2:13:47 2576 Karine De Serres F40-49 14/41 3/9
Enduro 54/91 2:14:43 2770 Matt Steel M40-49 40/50 16/21
Enduro 55/91 2:15:40 2496 Chris Clarke M40-49 41/50 17/21
Enduro 56/91 2:16:39 2749 Liz Price F20-29 15/41 1/4
Enduro 57/91 2:16:51 2577 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 42/50 1/1
Enduro 58/91 2:17:41 2286 Erin Barclay F40-49 16/41 4/9
Enduro 59/91 2:17:43 2736 Ann-Marie O'keefe F50-59 17/41 2/6
Enduro 60/91 2:18:33 2775 Brynn Tomie F20-29 18/41 2/4
Enduro 61/91 2:19:47 2772 Andras Szigeti M40-49 43/50 18/21
Enduro 62/91 2:20:26 2764 Sally Scheuer F30-39 19/41 11/21
Enduro 63/91 2:21:00 2263 Heather Badyk F30-39 20/41 12/21
Enduro 64/91 2:22:01 2737 Thena O'neill F50-59 21/41 3/6
Enduro 65/91 2:23:12 2238 Nicky Arthur F40-49 22/41 5/9
Enduro 66/91 2:23:13 2528 Shannon Dalzell F40-49 23/41 6/9
Enduro 67/91 2:23:16 2757 Anna Razzell F20-29 24/41 3/4
Enduro 68/91 2:23:38 2376 Jason Boyes M40-49 44/50 19/21
Enduro 69/91 2:24:41 2567 Stephen Daniels M50-59 45/50 6/6
Enduro 70/91 2:25:57 2497 Ling Clarke F50-59 25/41 4/6
Enduro 71/91 2:25:59 2610 Igor Dykman M40-49 46/50 20/21
Enduro 72/91 2:27:11 2762 Liz Sang F50-59 26/41 5/6
Enduro 73/91 2:27:47 2287 Agnes Benna F70-99 27/41 1/1
Enduro 74/91 2:29:34 2786 Lee-Ann Wood F30-39 28/41 13/21
Enduro 75/91 2:31:52 2769 Stef Stanley F30-39 29/41 14/21
Enduro 76/91 2:32:31 2742 Tobie Patterson F30-39 30/41 15/21
Enduro 77/91 2:32:47 2784 Linnea Wolfe F40-49 31/41 7/9
Enduro 78/91 2:33:57 2354 Don Boogert M40-49 47/50 21/21
Enduro 79/91 2:35:24 2777 Mandeep Tung F30-39 32/41 16/21
Enduro 80/91 2:37:18 2696 Lung-Kai Steve Huang M30-39 48/50 13/14
Enduro 81/91 2:37:40 1182 John Mcvey M60-69 49/50 2/2
Enduro 82/91 2:37:44 2447 Melissa Carswell F30-39 33/41 17/21
Enduro 83/91 2:39:35 2740 Amanda Parkhill F30-39 34/41 18/21
Enduro 84/91 2:39:37 2735 Carmen Ng F30-39 35/41 19/21
Enduro 85/91 2:39:49 1165 Aron Kwok M30-39 50/50 14/14
Enduro 86/91 2:40:58 2732 Taryn Mcgilp F20-29 36/41 4/4
Enduro 87/91 2:46:07 2781 Kala Vilches F30-39 37/41 20/21
Enduro 88/91 2:49:25 2333 Ruth Boogert F40-49 38/41 8/9
Enduro 89/91 2:56:19 2728 Julie Mathieu F30-39 39/41 21/21
Enduro 90/91 3:05:03 2607 Rachel Douglas F40-49 40/41 9/9
Enduro 91/91 3:09:04 2725 Maureen Mackey F50-59 41/41 6/6