Startline

5 Peaks - Whistler

Whistler, BC - August 26, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/204 1:00:40 2992 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/102 1/35
Enduro 2/204 1:00:54 2965 Craig Fowler M20-29 2/102 1/17
Enduro 3/204 1:03:43 3172 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 3/102 1/14
Enduro 4/204 1:04:13 2947 George Drazenovic M40-49 4/102 2/35
Enduro 5/204 1:05:15 2952 Brady Dunne M30-39 5/102 1/30
Enduro 6/204 1:05:44 3154 David Vavrik M20-29 6/102 2/17
Enduro 7/204 1:07:49 2140 Herman Alagao M40-49 7/102 3/35
Enduro 8/204 1:08:10 2089 Timothy Ainge M20-29 8/102 3/17
Enduro 9/204 1:10:02 3047 David Lumb M50-59 9/102 2/14
Enduro 10/204 1:10:16 2830 Rich Carmona M30-39 10/102 2/30
Enduro 11/204 1:10:22 2976 Harrison Glotman M20-29 11/102 4/17
Enduro 12/204 1:12:08 2968 Heather Gallagher F40-49 1/102 1/35
Enduro 13/204 1:13:14 3108 Simon Robinson M40-49 12/102 4/35
Enduro 14/204 1:13:31 2942 Shane Demsey M40-49 13/102 5/35
Enduro 15/204 1:13:55 3022 Adrian Kempton M40-49 14/102 6/35
Enduro 16/204 1:14:39 3072 Cameron Morrell M50-59 15/102 3/14
Enduro 17/204 1:14:45 3131 Connor Smith M20-29 16/102 5/17
Enduro 18/204 1:14:54 3176 Wolfgang Sterr M40-49 17/102 7/35
Enduro 19/204 1:14:57 2990 Mark Hanson M40-49 18/102 8/35
Enduro 20/204 1:15:17 2940 Nemo De Jong M15-19 19/102 1/3
Enduro 21/204 1:15:19 3078 Carlos Ohler M15-19 20/102 2/3
Enduro 22/204 1:16:40 3102 Safder Raza M20-29 21/102 6/17
Enduro 23/204 1:16:42 3171 John Woolgar M50-59 22/102 4/14
Enduro 24/204 1:16:43 3112 Robert Rowan M30-39 23/102 3/30
Enduro 25/204 1:18:13 2815 Brendan Cade M20-29 24/102 7/17
Enduro 26/204 1:18:17 3164 Ben West M30-39 25/102 4/30
Enduro 27/204 1:19:01 2922 Mitchell Davidson M20-29 26/102 8/17
Enduro 28/204 1:19:35 2620 John Atsma M30-39 27/102 5/30
Enduro 29/204 1:19:45 3146 Amine Testouri M30-39 28/102 6/30
Enduro 30/204 1:20:56 2973 Tiffany Gibson F30-39 2/102 1/26
Enduro 31/204 1:21:41 2874 Chris Collition M40-49 29/102 9/35
Enduro 32/204 1:22:26 3097 Christopher Pond M20-29 30/102 9/17
Enduro 33/204 1:23:08 3009 Meghan Illingworth F40-49 3/102 2/35
Enduro 34/204 1:23:25 3113 Kathy Rung F40-49 4/102 3/35
Enduro 35/204 1:23:28 2793 Peter Buchholz M40-49 31/102 10/35
Enduro 36/204 1:23:29 3052 Richard Markiewicz M30-39 32/102 7/30
Enduro 37/204 1:23:56 3143 Bill Tanzola M40-49 33/102 11/35
Enduro 38/204 1:25:07 3069 Kyle Moen M30-39 34/102 8/30
Enduro 39/204 1:25:16 3082 Jeremy Papp M30-39 35/102 9/30
Enduro 40/204 1:25:17 2978 Greg Goodwin M40-49 36/102 12/35
Enduro 41/204 1:25:35 3109 Anna Robinson F40-49 5/102 4/35
Enduro 42/204 1:25:48 2966 Katherine Fraser F40-49 6/102 5/35
Enduro 43/204 1:26:01 3130 Kirsten Smith F40-49 7/102 6/35
Enduro 44/204 1:26:32 3125 Neil Shepherd M30-39 37/102 10/30
Enduro 45/204 1:26:34 3042 Jeff Long M30-39 38/102 11/30
Enduro 46/204 1:26:46 2998 Remo Henzi M50-59 39/102 5/14
Enduro 47/204 1:26:51 3016 Jesse Kaltio M40-49 40/102 13/35
Enduro 48/204 1:27:09 2962 Paul Flanagan M30-39 41/102 12/30
Enduro 49/204 1:27:26 2951 Brad Dueck M40-49 42/102 14/35
Enduro 50/204 1:27:48 3077 Derk Ohler M40-49 43/102 15/35
Enduro 51/204 1:27:49 3007 Briana Hungerford F20-29 8/102 1/20
Enduro 52/204 1:28:01 3129 Bruce Smart M30-39 44/102 13/30
Enduro 53/204 1:28:02 2956 Paul Enns M40-49 45/102 16/35
Enduro 54/204 1:28:16 2818 Cody Campbell M20-29 46/102 10/17
Enduro 55/204 1:28:25 2888 Meryn Corkery F20-29 9/102 2/20
Enduro 56/204 1:28:41 2981 Samuel Gouws M40-49 47/102 17/35
Enduro 57/204 1:28:50 2939 Sigourney De Jong F01-14 10/102 1/3
Enduro 58/204 1:28:58 2937 Maxim De Jong M50-59 48/102 6/14
Enduro 59/204 1:29:21 3059 Kirstyn Mccasey F20-29 11/102 3/20
Enduro 60/204 1:29:39 3169 Matthew Wilson M30-39 49/102 14/30
Enduro 61/204 1:30:05 3031 Allison Kraby F30-39 12/102 2/26
Enduro 62/204 1:30:12 2957 Emily Enns F20-29 13/102 4/20
Enduro 63/204 1:30:27 3074 Ron Murray M40-49 50/102 18/35
Enduro 64/204 1:31:18 3080 Kathleen Oscadal F30-39 14/102 3/26
Enduro 65/204 1:32:28 3054 Jeffrey May M50-59 51/102 7/14
Enduro 66/204 1:32:33 3099 Brian Purves M40-49 52/102 19/35
Enduro 67/204 1:32:42 3067 Adam Melnyk M30-39 53/102 15/30
Enduro 68/204 1:32:48 3153 Robert Vanden Elsen M30-39 54/102 16/30
Enduro 69/204 1:32:49 3087 Aaron Patience M30-39 55/102 17/30
Enduro 70/204 1:32:51 3014 Mark Johnston M40-49 56/102 20/35
Enduro 71/204 1:32:53 3135 Lindsay Staniforth F40-49 15/102 7/35
Enduro 72/204 1:33:02 3093 Paul Pineau M30-39 57/102 18/30
Enduro 73/204 1:33:04 2103 David Aitken M20-29 58/102 11/17
Enduro 74/204 1:33:07 3035 Karen Larkin F20-29 16/102 5/20
Enduro 75/204 1:33:15 3089 Richard Patient M30-39 59/102 19/30
Enduro 76/204 1:33:15 3088 Liz Patient F30-39 17/102 4/26
Enduro 77/204 1:33:21 3152 Jonathan Van Drunen M30-39 60/102 20/30
Enduro 78/204 1:33:47 3036 Meghan Lea F40-49 18/102 8/35
Enduro 79/204 1:34:05 2386 Sterling Arndt M40-49 61/102 21/35
Enduro 80/204 1:34:42 2880 Morgan Cooper F30-39 19/102 5/26
Enduro 81/204 1:35:00 3095 Nathan Plantinga M20-29 62/102 12/17
Enduro 82/204 1:35:11 3029 Matthew Knott M20-29 63/102 13/17
Enduro 83/204 1:35:38 2975 Becky Glotman F20-29 20/102 6/20
Enduro 84/204 1:35:38 3116 Jordana Saks F20-29 21/102 7/20
Enduro 85/204 1:35:46 3027 Zak Klein M30-39 64/102 21/30
Enduro 86/204 1:36:21 3050 Nikol Marconova F20-29 22/102 8/20
Enduro 87/204 1:36:56 3139 Fauve Strachan F30-39 23/102 6/26
Enduro 88/204 1:36:56 2869 Kalysha Closson F20-29 24/102 9/20
Enduro 89/204 1:37:02 2964 Everett Fowler M40-49 65/102 22/35
Enduro 90/204 1:37:25 3070 Moe Moghaddasian M30-39 66/102 22/30
Enduro 91/204 1:37:28 3166 Nina Wills F20-29 25/102 10/20
Enduro 92/204 1:38:07 3120 Nancy Schuster F40-49 26/102 9/35
Enduro 93/204 1:38:16 3006 Jeff Humphries M40-49 67/102 23/35
Enduro 94/204 1:38:31 3075 Riley Newport M20-29 68/102 14/17
Enduro 95/204 1:38:42 2800 Danny Buntain F30-39 27/102 7/26
Enduro 96/204 1:39:22 2997 Scott Henwick M50-59 69/102 8/14
Enduro 97/204 1:39:24 3040 Jane Lockyer F50-59 28/102 1/15
Enduro 98/204 1:39:25 3038 Jason Lindstrom M40-49 70/102 24/35
Enduro 99/204 1:39:30 2843 Lachlan Caunt M20-29 71/102 15/17
Enduro 100/204 1:39:30 2789 Allanah Brown F20-29 29/102 11/20
Enduro 101/204 1:39:31 3163 Scott Welton M30-39 72/102 23/30
Enduro 102/204 1:40:03 3046 Joanita Louw F20-29 30/102 12/20
Enduro 103/204 1:40:14 2822 Tim Cardinal M50-59 73/102 9/14
Enduro 104/204 1:40:15 3091 Sue Perell F40-49 31/102 10/35
Enduro 105/204 1:40:29 3010 Tessa Isaak F20-29 32/102 13/20
Enduro 106/204 1:40:39 3024 Gary Khind M20-29 74/102 16/17
Enduro 107/204 1:40:47 3145 Rory Teiffel M40-49 75/102 25/35
Enduro 108/204 1:40:49 3173 Philip Wu M40-49 76/102 26/35
Enduro 109/204 1:40:57 3101 Lindsey Rappleyea F20-29 33/102 14/20
Enduro 110/204 1:41:04 2906 Laura Danforth F30-39 34/102 8/26
Enduro 111/204 1:41:14 2771 Rachael Brock F20-29 35/102 15/20
Enduro 112/204 1:41:49 2882 Amy Coppens F30-39 36/102 9/26
Enduro 113/204 1:42:29 2993 Paige Harrison F20-29 37/102 16/20
Enduro 114/204 1:42:59 3013 Marissa Jean F30-39 38/102 10/26
Enduro 115/204 1:43:16 3005 Tammy Huguet F40-49 39/102 11/35
Enduro 116/204 1:43:50 3175 Alyssa Pittao F20-29 40/102 17/20
Enduro 117/204 1:43:50 3168 Leah Wilson F50-59 41/102 2/15
Enduro 118/204 1:43:56 3004 Andrea Horton F50-59 42/102 3/15
Enduro 119/204 1:45:48 2879 Matthew Conway M30-39 77/102 24/30
Enduro 120/204 1:45:58 3124 Aleicia Sharp F20-29 43/102 18/20
Enduro 121/204 1:46:42 3149 Tryggve Trivett F01-14 44/102 2/3
Enduro 122/204 1:46:44 3123 Erin Shannon-Starup F30-39 45/102 11/26
Enduro 123/204 1:46:52 2759 Alex Black F30-39 46/102 12/26
Enduro 124/204 1:47:40 2954 Tiffany Duzita F40-49 47/102 12/35
Enduro 125/204 1:47:59 3110 Kristine Roney Por F50-59 48/102 4/15
Enduro 126/204 1:48:11 3150 Melisa Unrau F40-49 49/102 13/35
Enduro 127/204 1:48:37 3071 Carie Moran F40-49 50/102 14/35
Enduro 128/204 1:50:17 2644 Nikki Atsma F30-39 51/102 13/26
Enduro 129/204 1:50:19 2941 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 78/102 1/2
Enduro 130/204 1:50:26 3132 Shelley Smith Clark F40-49 52/102 15/35
Enduro 131/204 1:50:30 2719 Agnes Benna F70-99 53/102 1/1
Enduro 132/204 1:50:32 2768 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 79/102 27/35
Enduro 133/204 1:50:48 2711 Gianna Benardi F40-49 54/102 16/35
Enduro 134/204 1:50:52 3117 Nathan Salomon M30-39 80/102 25/30
Enduro 135/204 1:51:04 2754 Barbara Binns F60-69 55/102 1/2
Enduro 136/204 1:51:15 3025 Emily Kieran F30-39 56/102 14/26
Enduro 137/204 1:51:21 3128 Jp Siou M40-49 81/102 28/35
Enduro 138/204 1:51:36 2989 Jason Hannula M40-49 82/102 29/35
Enduro 139/204 1:52:24 2838 Christina Casperson F20-29 57/102 19/20
Enduro 140/204 1:52:24 3026 Randy Klassen M50-59 83/102 10/14
Enduro 141/204 1:52:57 3084 Sarah Parker F40-49 58/102 17/35
Enduro 142/204 1:53:02 2676 Erin Barclay F40-49 59/102 18/35
Enduro 143/204 1:53:42 3064 Kimberley Mcmullen F30-39 60/102 15/26
Enduro 144/204 1:53:45 3159 John Wecker M60-69 84/102 1/1
Enduro 145/204 1:53:45 3160 Kelly Wecker F20-29 61/102 20/20
Enduro 146/204 1:53:49 3118 June Sayer F50-59 62/102 5/15
Enduro 147/204 1:54:02 2995 Cherie Heaps F40-49 63/102 19/35
Enduro 148/204 1:54:04 3083 Alberto Parenti M15-19 85/102 3/3
Enduro 149/204 1:54:24 2865 Chris Clarke M40-49 86/102 30/35
Enduro 150/204 1:54:25 3167 Cheryl Wilson F50-59 64/102 6/15
Enduro 151/204 1:54:41 3127 Steve Shibata M40-49 87/102 31/35
Enduro 152/204 1:54:46 3017 Dave Kattler M50-59 88/102 11/14
Enduro 153/204 1:54:47 3076 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 65/102 7/15
Enduro 154/204 1:55:22 3002 Richard Hoeppner M50-59 89/102 12/14
Enduro 155/204 1:55:28 3053 Rowena Mason F30-39 66/102 16/26
Enduro 156/204 1:55:52 3039 Elizabeth Liu F50-59 67/102 8/15
Enduro 157/204 1:56:20 2950 Christine Dubord F40-49 68/102 20/35
Enduro 158/204 1:56:36 3073 Rebecca Mudge Elliott F40-49 69/102 21/35
Enduro 159/204 1:56:48 2999 Henry Hernandez M20-29 90/102 17/17
Enduro 160/204 1:58:45 3104 Sebastien Richard M30-39 91/102 26/30
Enduro 161/204 1:58:47 3044 Eric Lorenz M40-49 92/102 32/35
Enduro 162/204 1:59:07 3157 Chrissy Wakabayashi F40-49 70/102 22/35
Enduro 163/204 1:59:42 3122 Sine Scott F40-49 71/102 23/35
Enduro 164/204 1:59:46 3000 Greg Herringer M50-59 93/102 13/14
Enduro 165/204 1:59:58 3065 Claire Mcneight F40-49 72/102 24/35
Enduro 166/204 2:00:18 3155 Megan Veldhoen F30-39 73/102 17/26
Enduro 167/204 2:00:18 2837 Melissa Carriere F30-39 74/102 18/26
Enduro 168/204 2:00:53 3019 Owen Kazimirski M01-14 94/102 2/2
Enduro 169/204 2:00:53 3020 Sophie Kazimirski F01-14 75/102 3/3
Enduro 170/204 2:00:55 3018 Marc Kazimirski M40-49 95/102 33/35
Enduro 171/204 2:00:59 2959 Kelly Fedoruk F30-39 76/102 19/26
Enduro 172/204 2:01:02 2891 Kim Cox F50-59 77/102 9/15
Enduro 173/204 2:02:16 2970 Shelley Garries F40-49 78/102 25/35
Enduro 174/204 2:02:56 2823 Catherine Cari F40-49 79/102 26/35
Enduro 175/204 2:02:57 3111 Elisa Roth F30-39 80/102 20/26
Enduro 176/204 2:04:15 2260 Sean Allt M30-39 96/102 27/30
Enduro 177/204 2:04:23 3156 Brianna Vickers F30-39 81/102 21/26
Enduro 178/204 2:04:23 2974 Eric Glaser M30-39 97/102 28/30
Enduro 179/204 2:04:51 2847 Kimberly Chan F40-49 82/102 27/35
Enduro 180/204 2:05:32 3030 John Korbely M40-49 98/102 34/35
Enduro 181/204 2:05:44 3137 Sigal Stein F30-39 83/102 22/26
Enduro 182/204 2:06:00 2945 Colin Donohue M30-39 99/102 29/30
Enduro 183/204 2:07:15 2763 Ruth Boogert F40-49 84/102 28/35
Enduro 184/204 2:08:18 2955 Megan Elias F30-39 85/102 23/26
Enduro 185/204 2:08:18 3034 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 86/102 29/35
Enduro 186/204 2:08:21 3011 Scott Jackson M40-49 100/102 35/35
Enduro 187/204 2:10:53 2963 Bente Fleurie F50-59 87/102 10/15
Enduro 188/204 2:11:05 3140 Charlynne Stunder F40-49 88/102 30/35
Enduro 189/204 2:11:07 3103 Michelle Rennie F40-49 89/102 31/35
Enduro 190/204 2:11:25 2335 Rochelle Armena F40-49 90/102 32/35
Enduro 191/204 2:11:51 2982 Vicky Greig F50-59 91/102 11/15
Enduro 192/204 2:11:52 3061 Trisha Mcdowall F50-59 92/102 12/15
Enduro 193/204 2:12:26 2960 Glenda Feldman F60-69 93/102 2/2
Enduro 194/204 2:12:38 2442 Glenn Atkins M50-59 101/102 14/14
Enduro 195/204 2:14:44 3021 Lee-Anne Kelleher F40-49 94/102 33/35
Enduro 196/204 2:15:08 3081 Chelsea Padley F30-39 95/102 24/26
Enduro 197/204 2:17:47 3121 Ryan Schwartz M30-39 102/102 30/30
Enduro 198/204 2:17:48 3092 Samara Pillay F30-39 96/102 25/26
Enduro 199/204 2:25:13 3043 Hiromi Lorenz F40-49 97/102 34/35
Enduro 200/204 2:26:11 3106 Cindy Roberts F50-59 98/102 13/15
Enduro 201/204 2:26:54 3133 Fernanda Souza F50-59 99/102 14/15
Enduro 202/204 2:27:34 2798 Sarah Buck F30-39 100/102 26/26
Enduro 203/204 2:35:38 2948 Christy Drimmel F40-49 101/102 35/35
Enduro 204/204 2:51:59 3015 Nancy Johnston F50-59 102/102 15/15