Startline

5 Peaks - Alice Lake

Squamish, BC - April 15, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/214 0:53:37 2141 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 1/101 1/20
Enduro 2/214 0:54:41 2218 Marcus Ribi M20-29 2/101 1/12
Enduro 3/214 0:57:52 2107 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 3/101 1/42
Enduro 4/214 0:59:18 2289 David Roulston M30-39 4/101 2/20
Enduro 5/214 0:59:49 2262 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 5/101 2/12
Enduro 6/214 0:59:56 2282 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 6/101 1/20
Enduro 7/214 1:00:08 2005 Herman Alagao M40-49 7/101 2/42
Enduro 8/214 1:00:23 2006 Marcus Allen M20-29 8/101 3/12
Enduro 9/214 1:00:53 2288 Corey Mclachlan NOAGE 1/ 1/2
Enduro 10/214 1:02:37 2003 Timothy Ainge M20-29 9/101 4/12
Enduro 11/214 1:04:01 2101 Chantelle Groenewoud F20-29 1/111 1/15
Enduro 12/214 1:04:37 2095 Zac Gartside M20-29 10/101 5/12
Enduro 13/214 1:06:41 2046 Rich Carmona M30-39 11/101 3/20
Enduro 14/214 1:07:07 2083 Andrew Dunphy M40-49 12/101 3/42
Enduro 15/214 1:07:47 2195 Kevin Oldknow M40-49 13/101 4/42
Enduro 16/214 1:08:15 2247 Ralf Strub M50-59 14/101 2/20
Enduro 17/214 1:09:35 2230 Caleb Schier M20-29 15/101 6/12
Enduro 18/214 1:10:31 2012 John Atsma M30-39 16/101 4/20
Enduro 19/214 1:11:01 2205 Blair Phelps M30-39 17/101 5/20
Enduro 20/214 1:11:23 2256 Amine Testouri M30-39 18/101 6/20
Enduro 21/214 1:11:52 2022 Brendon Bashuski M40-49 19/101 5/42
Enduro 22/214 1:11:52 2072 Aaron De Jong M20-29 20/101 7/12
Enduro 23/214 1:11:58 2092 Jason Fluckiger M40-49 21/101 6/42
Enduro 24/214 1:12:26 2105 Mark Hanson M40-49 22/101 7/42
Enduro 25/214 1:13:15 2185 Cameron Morrell M50-59 23/101 3/20
Enduro 26/214 1:13:52 2099 Roanne Greiff F30-39 2/111 1/34
Enduro 27/214 1:14:08 2215 John Redpath M40-49 24/101 8/42
Enduro 28/214 1:14:15 2044 Russell Cameron M40-49 25/101 9/42
Enduro 29/214 1:14:31 2211 Mazdak Pourbohloul M20-29 26/101 8/12
Enduro 30/214 1:14:33 2104 Greg Hamilton M30-39 27/101 7/20
Enduro 31/214 1:14:45 2285 Shane Demsey M40-49 28/101 10/42
Enduro 32/214 1:15:03 2227 David Saint-Germain M30-39 29/101 8/20
Enduro 33/214 1:15:28 2253 Bill Tanzola M40-49 30/101 11/42
Enduro 34/214 1:15:54 2073 Ronan Deane M40-49 31/101 12/42
Enduro 35/214 1:15:58 2226 Kathy Rung F40-49 3/111 1/40
Enduro 36/214 1:16:15 2066 Stephen Daniels M50-59 32/101 4/20
Enduro 37/214 1:16:44 2057 Chris Collition M40-49 33/101 13/42
Enduro 38/214 1:16:48 2263 Jonathan Van Drunen M30-39 34/101 9/20
Enduro 39/214 1:16:48 2173 Kirstyn Mccasey F20-29 4/111 2/15
Enduro 40/214 1:17:31 2118 Tim Hill M40-49 35/101 14/42
Enduro 41/214 1:17:33 2272 Trevor Weimer M40-49 36/101 15/42
Enduro 42/214 1:17:36 2240 Hilary Spires F30-39 5/111 2/34
Enduro 43/214 1:17:43 2225 Andrew Ross M40-49 37/101 16/42
Enduro 44/214 1:17:45 2115 Remo Henzi M50-59 38/101 5/20
Enduro 45/214 1:17:47 2079 Christy Drever F20-29 6/111 3/15
Enduro 46/214 1:18:00 2200 Jeremy Papp M30-39 39/101 10/20
Enduro 47/214 1:18:20 2037 Sarah Buck F30-39 7/111 3/34
Enduro 48/214 1:18:21 2257 Fran?Oise Thibault F30-39 8/111 4/34
Enduro 49/214 1:18:59 2059 Meryn Corkery F20-29 9/111 4/15
Enduro 50/214 1:19:11 2219 Sebastien Richard M30-39 40/101 11/20
Enduro 51/214 1:19:15 2252 Zach Switzer M30-39 41/101 12/20
Enduro 52/214 1:19:15 2106 Peter Hanzely M30-39 42/101 13/20
Enduro 53/214 1:19:55 2277 Jim Winter M50-59 43/101 6/20
Enduro 54/214 1:21:02 2048 Julian Carson M40-49 44/101 17/42
Enduro 55/214 1:21:03 2121 William Hollis M20-29 45/101 9/12
Enduro 56/214 1:21:27 2149 Mike Koski M50-59 46/101 7/20
Enduro 57/214 1:21:58 2010 Sterling Arndt M40-49 47/101 18/42
Enduro 58/214 1:22:04 2131 Mark Johnston M40-49 48/101 19/42
Enduro 59/214 1:22:07 2270 David Way M50-59 49/101 8/20
Enduro 60/214 1:22:11 2242 Jordanne Stahl F20-29 10/111 5/15
Enduro 61/214 1:22:41 2147 Jennifer Kononoff F30-39 11/111 5/34
Enduro 62/214 1:22:54 2145 Matthew Knott M20-29 50/101 10/12
Enduro 63/214 1:23:00 2187 Jennifer Murdock F30-39 12/111 6/34
Enduro 64/214 1:23:14 2159 Lincoln Lo M15-19 51/101 1/2
Enduro 65/214 1:23:26 2157 Derrick Lee M30-39 52/101 14/20
Enduro 66/214 1:23:34 2126 Tessa Isaak F20-29 13/111 6/15
Enduro 67/214 1:23:44 2050 Mike Cater M60-69 53/101 1/4
Enduro 68/214 1:23:47 2206 Dave Pilgrim M50-59 54/101 9/20
Enduro 69/214 1:23:47 2063 Marion Craig F50-59 14/111 1/17
Enduro 70/214 1:24:06 2033 Aaron Bruce M40-49 55/101 20/42
Enduro 71/214 1:24:21 2249 Johnny Suchdev M40-49 56/101 21/42
Enduro 72/214 1:24:30 2001 Justin Abels M40-49 57/101 22/42
Enduro 73/214 1:24:31 2286 Sal Bugliarisi M40-49 58/101 23/42
Enduro 74/214 1:24:36 2129 Jessica Johanson F20-29 15/111 7/15
Enduro 75/214 1:24:48 2004 David Aitken M20-29 59/101 11/12
Enduro 76/214 1:25:00 2084 Kaylee Eheler F20-29 16/111 8/15
Enduro 77/214 1:25:07 2040 Kristin Burris F50-59 17/111 2/17
Enduro 78/214 1:25:17 2018 Philip Bailey M40-49 60/101 24/42
Enduro 79/214 1:25:18 2168 Sean Markey M40-49 61/101 25/42
Enduro 80/214 1:25:34 2065 Kevin Da Silva M40-49 62/101 26/42
Enduro 81/214 1:25:40 2198 Kathleen Oscadal F30-39 18/111 7/34
Enduro 82/214 1:25:47 2268 Janae Vlaar F20-29 19/111 9/15
Enduro 83/214 1:25:50 2241 Brooke St. Germain F30-39 20/111 8/34
Enduro 84/214 1:25:51 2097 Dustin Gilligan M40-49 63/101 27/42
Enduro 85/214 1:26:30 2264 Annemarie Vander Waal F20-29 21/111 10/15
Enduro 86/214 1:26:38 2056 Liz Collings F50-59 22/111 3/17
Enduro 87/214 1:26:44 2015 Nancy Austin F40-49 23/111 2/40
Enduro 88/214 1:26:56 2212 Brent Purves M40-49 64/101 28/42
Enduro 89/214 1:27:01 2228 Meghan Savage F30-39 24/111 9/34
Enduro 90/214 1:27:14 2061 Chris Cowen M30-39 65/101 15/20
Enduro 91/214 1:27:46 2052 Chris Clarke M40-49 66/101 29/42
Enduro 92/214 1:28:09 2013 Nikki Atsma F30-39 25/111 10/34
Enduro 93/214 1:28:20 2114 Scott Henwick M50-59 67/101 10/20
Enduro 94/214 1:29:02 2217 Willi Ribi M60-69 68/101 2/4
Enduro 95/214 1:29:08 2082 Nicole Driscoll F40-49 26/111 3/40
Enduro 96/214 1:29:26 2152 David Kwan M50-59 69/101 11/20
Enduro 97/214 1:29:34 2128 Marissa Jean F30-39 27/111 11/34
Enduro 98/214 1:29:38 2279 Graham Wood M30-39 70/101 16/20
Enduro 99/214 1:30:02 2043 Art Cader M50-59 71/101 12/20
Enduro 100/214 1:30:06 2265 Russ Vanderwood M50-59 72/101 13/20
Enduro 101/214 1:30:12 2054 Lori Clerkson F50-59 28/111 4/17
Enduro 102/214 1:30:21 2175 Christine Mcdonald F40-49 29/111 4/40
Enduro 103/214 1:30:37 2201 Antonio Paredes M40-49 73/101 30/42
Enduro 104/214 1:31:10 2155 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 30/111 5/40
Enduro 105/214 1:31:20 2250 Jeet Sujan M40-49 74/101 31/42
Enduro 106/214 1:31:21 2163 Sandy Loughran F40-49 31/111 6/40
Enduro 107/214 1:31:32 2292 Sabrina Tilberg F40-49 32/111 7/40
Enduro 108/214 1:32:04 2291 Craig Tilberg M50-59 75/101 14/20
Enduro 109/214 1:33:02 2111 Kaelan Henders M15-19 76/101 2/2
Enduro 110/214 1:33:18 2281 Aaron Yaremchuk M20-29 77/101 12/12
Enduro 111/214 1:33:20 2261 Katharine Urbantke F40-49 33/111 8/40
Enduro 112/214 1:33:21 2029 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 78/101 32/42
Enduro 113/214 1:33:26 2122 Tammy Huguet F40-49 34/111 9/40
Enduro 114/214 1:33:39 2123 Bruce Hupet M40-49 79/101 33/42
Enduro 115/214 1:33:44 2269 Petra Walter F40-49 35/111 10/40
Enduro 116/214 1:34:02 2023 Senay Bastug F40-49 36/111 11/40
Enduro 117/214 1:34:04 2020 Rachel Barbero F30-39 37/111 12/34
Enduro 118/214 1:34:05 2207 Mark Pilkington M30-39 80/101 17/20
Enduro 119/214 1:34:15 2290 Catherine Fleming F30-39 38/111 13/34
Enduro 120/214 1:34:15 2039 Tara Burke F30-39 39/111 14/34
Enduro 121/214 1:34:19 2166 Jeff Mackey M40-49 81/101 34/42
Enduro 122/214 1:35:02 2067 Patti Daum F40-49 40/111 12/40
Enduro 123/214 1:35:25 2180 Claire Mcneight F40-49 41/111 13/40
Enduro 124/214 1:35:27 2172 Josie Mcaulay F40-49 42/111 14/40
Enduro 125/214 1:35:35 2276 Bryan Wilkinson M40-49 82/101 35/42
Enduro 126/214 1:35:41 2184 Carie Moran F40-49 43/111 15/40
Enduro 127/214 1:36:11 2021 Erin Barclay F40-49 44/111 16/40
Enduro 128/214 1:36:21 2077 Ryan Dietrich M40-49 83/101 36/42
Enduro 129/214 1:36:24 2139 Ashley Ketch F30-39 45/111 15/34
Enduro 130/214 1:36:30 2238 Jenn Solomon F30-39 46/111 16/34
Enduro 131/214 1:36:42 2167 Melinda Markey F40-49 47/111 17/40
Enduro 132/214 1:36:44 2216 Juliana Reimer F30-39 48/111 17/34
Enduro 133/214 1:37:10 2189 Rod Neufeld M50-59 84/101 15/20
Enduro 134/214 1:37:18 2194 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 49/111 5/17
Enduro 135/214 1:37:18 2133 Dave Kattler M50-59 85/101 16/20
Enduro 136/214 1:37:22 2150 Richard Kraus M60-69 86/101 3/4
Enduro 137/214 1:37:44 2080 Jodie Driemel F40-49 50/111 18/40
Enduro 138/214 1:37:50 2007 Sean Allt M30-39 87/101 18/20
Enduro 139/214 1:37:52 2119 Richard Hoeppner M50-59 88/101 17/20
Enduro 140/214 1:38:28 2234 Heather Shore F40-49 51/111 19/40
Enduro 141/214 1:39:02 2214 Francine Rattray F40-49 52/111 20/40
Enduro 142/214 1:39:08 2161 Shannon Logan F40-49 53/111 21/40
Enduro 143/214 1:39:11 2237 Shelley Smith Clark F40-49 54/111 22/40
Enduro 144/214 1:39:24 2071 Marianne Dawson F30-39 55/111 18/34
Enduro 145/214 1:39:30 2156 Katherine Lavoie F20-29 56/111 11/15
Enduro 146/214 1:39:37 2087 Heather Esau F30-39 57/111 19/34
Enduro 147/214 1:39:42 2280 Colleen Woodward F40-49 58/111 23/40
Enduro 148/214 1:39:43 2146 Sarah Koch F30-39 59/111 20/34
Enduro 149/214 1:40:33 2182 Sheena Mista F30-39 60/111 21/34
Enduro 150/214 1:41:33 2283 Michael Zino M40-49 89/101 37/42
Enduro 151/214 1:41:37 2236 Craig Slagel M40-49 90/101 38/42
Enduro 152/214 1:41:39 2116 Greg Herringer M50-59 91/101 18/20
Enduro 153/214 1:42:20 2196 Michelle Olive F20-29 61/111 12/15
Enduro 154/214 1:42:26 2025 Agnes Benna F70-99 62/111 1/1
Enduro 155/214 1:42:51 2049 Christina Casperson F20-29 63/111 13/15
Enduro 156/214 1:43:06 2169 Lynn Martin F50-59 64/111 6/17
Enduro 157/214 1:43:12 2179 Kimberley Mcmullen F30-39 65/111 22/34
Enduro 158/214 1:44:33 2160 Heather Loeffelholz F40-49 66/111 24/40
Enduro 159/214 1:44:35 2060 Teresa Coulthard F40-49 67/111 25/40
Enduro 160/214 1:45:24 2174 Bill Mccullough M60-69 92/101 4/4
Enduro 161/214 1:45:41 2190 Diana Newman F30-39 68/111 23/34
Enduro 162/214 1:46:45 2188 Paula Naylor F50-59 69/111 7/17
Enduro 163/214 1:46:45 2223 Jose Rodriguez M50-59 93/101 19/20
Enduro 164/214 1:46:48 2109 Cherie Heaps F40-49 70/111 26/40
Enduro 165/214 1:46:56 2191 Suzanne Ng F20-29 71/111 14/15
Enduro 166/214 1:47:02 2112 Stefanie Henders F40-49 72/111 27/40
Enduro 167/214 1:47:03 2255 Angela Taylor F40-49 73/111 28/40
Enduro 168/214 1:47:14 2233 Ashlea Shepherd Rosinski F30-39 74/111 24/34
Enduro 169/214 1:47:26 2232 Sine Scott F40-49 75/111 29/40
Enduro 170/214 1:47:34 2075 Gail Denton F40-49 76/111 30/40
Enduro 171/214 1:48:18 2132 Jennifer Jordache F20-29 77/111 15/15
Enduro 172/214 1:48:20 2284 Ellen Reid NOAGE 78/ 2/2
Enduro 173/214 1:48:42 2117 Melanie Hess F30-39 79/111 25/34
Enduro 174/214 1:48:48 2154 Terence Lai M30-39 94/101 19/20
Enduro 175/214 1:48:55 2138 Janice Kennedy F60-69 80/111 1/4
Enduro 176/214 1:49:02 2199 Chelsea Padley F30-39 81/111 26/34
Enduro 177/214 1:49:13 2229 June Sayer F50-59 82/111 8/17
Enduro 178/214 1:49:47 2100 Vicky Greig F50-59 83/111 9/17
Enduro 179/214 1:49:53 2031 Caroline Brandson F40-49 84/111 31/40
Enduro 180/214 1:49:56 2127 Scott Jackson M40-49 95/101 39/42
Enduro 181/214 1:49:58 2251 Diane Swartzberg F50-59 85/111 10/17
Enduro 182/214 1:50:00 2108 Judith Harder F50-59 86/111 11/17
Enduro 183/214 1:50:12 2053 Ling Clarke F40-49 87/111 32/40
Enduro 184/214 1:50:30 2070 Meredith Dawson F40-49 88/111 33/40
Enduro 185/214 1:50:35 2176 Trisha Mcdowall F50-59 89/111 12/17
Enduro 186/214 1:50:43 2102 Kenny Hagerty M40-49 96/101 40/42
Enduro 187/214 1:51:14 2019 Mirriam Balubal-Kraus F50-59 90/111 13/17
Enduro 188/214 1:51:28 2016 Heidi Bachert-Burke F50-59 91/111 14/17
Enduro 189/214 1:51:46 2287 Sara Dixon F50-59 92/111 15/17
Enduro 190/214 1:52:02 2085 Matthew Eheler M30-39 97/101 20/20
Enduro 191/214 1:52:06 2110 Donna Heine F50-59 93/111 16/17
Enduro 192/214 1:52:17 2208 Samara Pillay F30-39 94/111 27/34
Enduro 193/214 1:52:19 2047 Melissa Carriere F30-39 95/111 28/34
Enduro 194/214 1:52:19 2266 Megan Veldhoen F30-39 96/111 29/34
Enduro 195/214 1:53:27 2271 Linda Weimer F40-49 97/111 34/40
Enduro 196/214 1:53:35 2165 Monica Macinnes F40-49 98/111 35/40
Enduro 197/214 1:53:35 2088 Sabeena Esmail F40-49 99/111 36/40
Enduro 198/214 1:53:37 2158 Melissa Lee F30-39 100/111 30/34
Enduro 199/214 1:53:44 2124 Aisa Iie F30-39 101/111 31/34
Enduro 200/214 1:54:01 2186 Sarah Morris F30-39 102/111 32/34
Enduro 201/214 1:56:12 2143 Randy Klassen M50-59 98/101 20/20
Enduro 202/214 1:56:48 2235 Jp Siou M40-49 99/101 41/42
Enduro 203/214 1:57:41 5080 Carol Green F60-69 103/111 2/4
Enduro 204/214 1:57:55 2136 Owen Kazimirski M01-14 100/101 1/1
Enduro 205/214 1:57:59 2134 Marc Kazimirski M40-49 101/101 42/42
Enduro 206/214 2:01:45 2090 Glenda Feldman F60-69 104/111 3/4
Enduro 207/214 2:03:13 2081 Christy Drimmel F40-49 105/111 37/40
Enduro 208/214 2:04:56 2051 Kimberly Chan F40-49 106/111 38/40
Enduro 209/214 2:05:12 2030 Lindsey Branch F30-39 107/111 33/34
Enduro 210/214 2:05:13 2183 Kelly Moore F30-39 108/111 34/34
Enduro 211/214 2:05:13 2259 Dawn Tonge F60-69 109/111 4/4
Enduro 212/214 2:05:14 2204 Peta Pemberton F40-49 110/111 39/40
Enduro 213/214 2:07:24 2034 Candace Bruins F40-49 111/111 40/40
Enduro 214/214 2:09:46 2221 Cindy Roberts F50-59 112/111 17/17