Startline

5 Peaks - Buntzen Lake

Port Moody, BC - October 1, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/93 1:19:07 3187 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/60 1/22
Enduro 2/93 1:25:32 3150 Andy Thompson M20-29 2/60 1/9
Enduro 3/93 1:28:20 3170 Emeric Deslage M30-39 3/60 1/17
Enduro 4/93 1:29:30 3171 Benjamin Schmidt M30-39 4/60 2/17
Enduro 5/93 1:30:12 3087 Zac Gartside M20-29 5/60 2/9
Enduro 6/93 1:33:50 3102 Dylan Morgan M30-39 6/60 3/17
Enduro 7/93 1:36:05 3166 Tim Oldfield M40-49 7/60 2/22
Enduro 8/93 1:37:29 3037 Thai Truong M30-39 8/60 4/17
Enduro 9/93 1:38:39 3184 Mitchell Davidson M20-29 9/60 3/9
Enduro 10/93 1:39:41 3122 Reggie Morisset M40-49 10/60 3/22
Enduro 11/93 1:40:04 3209 Karine Travaillaud F30-39 1/33 1/11
Enduro 12/93 1:41:09 3096 Paul Arcus M30-39 11/60 5/17
Enduro 13/93 1:41:10 3067 Daniel Fleming M30-39 12/60 6/17
Enduro 14/93 1:41:38 3071 Amine Testouri M30-39 13/60 7/17
Enduro 15/93 1:41:52 3145 Keri Lynn Mckenzie F40-49 2/33 1/14
Enduro 16/93 1:42:47 3144 Brian Clements M40-49 14/60 4/22
Enduro 17/93 1:43:38 3140 Kertis Heidt M30-39 15/60 8/17
Enduro 18/93 1:45:06 3033 Bill Tanzola M40-49 16/60 5/22
Enduro 19/93 1:46:04 3077 Jenny Quilty F20-29 3/33 1/2
Enduro 20/93 1:46:28 3092 Maxim De Jong M50-59 17/60 1/11
Enduro 21/93 1:47:19 3038 Iain Bundy M30-39 18/60 9/17
Enduro 22/93 1:48:19 3109 Jeremy Papp M30-39 19/60 10/17
Enduro 23/93 1:48:40 3172 Karl Woll M30-39 20/60 11/17
Enduro 24/93 1:48:47 3183 David Mader M40-49 21/60 6/22
Enduro 25/93 1:49:09 3210 Chris Collition M40-49 22/60 7/22
Enduro 26/93 1:51:20 3148 Stephen Daniels M50-59 23/60 2/11
Enduro 27/93 1:51:33 3158 Andras Szigeti M40-49 24/60 8/22
Enduro 28/93 1:51:47 3159 Elizabeth Buhler F30-39 4/33 2/11
Enduro 29/93 1:53:09 3180 John Dove M50-59 25/60 3/11
Enduro 30/93 1:53:40 3176 Steve Ashbaugh M30-39 26/60 12/17
Enduro 31/93 1:53:52 3162 Jamie Christensen M20-29 27/60 4/9
Enduro 32/93 1:54:16 3163 Curtis Aucoin M20-29 28/60 5/9
Enduro 33/93 1:55:43 3113 Neil Shepherd M30-39 29/60 13/17
Enduro 34/93 1:56:10 3186 Alex Rohde M30-39 30/60 14/17
Enduro 35/93 1:56:14 3099 Mark Sumka M20-29 31/60 6/9
Enduro 36/93 1:56:47 3147 John Thurman M30-39 32/60 15/17
Enduro 37/93 1:59:35 3089 Jeff May M50-59 33/60 4/11
Enduro 38/93 1:59:41 3168 Lincoln Lo M15-19 34/60 1/1
Enduro 39/93 2:00:34 3174 David Godsall M30-39 35/60 16/17
Enduro 40/93 2:02:03 3177 Anette Ng F30-39 5/33 3/11
Enduro 41/93 2:02:42 3084 Sigourney Dejong F01-14 6/33 1/1
Enduro 42/93 2:03:55 3167 Howie Shin M20-29 36/60 7/9
Enduro 43/93 2:04:08 3142 Marie Lashley F40-49 7/33 2/14
Enduro 44/93 2:04:51 3154 Myron A Penner M40-49 37/60 9/22
Enduro 45/93 2:05:44 3049 Jeet Sujan M40-49 38/60 10/22
Enduro 46/93 2:05:56 3048 Johnny Suchdev M40-49 39/60 11/22
Enduro 47/93 2:06:57 3057 Paul Van Der Eerden M40-49 40/60 12/22
Enduro 48/93 2:07:07 3051 Yasuyo Sawada F40-49 8/33 3/14
Enduro 49/93 2:07:07 3208 Annie Johansen F40-49 9/33 4/14
Enduro 50/93 2:07:08 3173 Matt Diederichs M20-29 41/60 8/9
Enduro 51/93 2:07:49 3137 Mark Kennedy M50-59 42/60 5/11
Enduro 52/93 2:14:03 3124 Jody Kelly M40-49 43/60 13/22
Enduro 53/93 2:14:15 3034 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 10/33 1/3
Enduro 54/93 2:14:20 3143 Mario Vasquez M40-49 44/60 14/22
Enduro 55/93 2:14:54 3042 Charles D. Casgrain M40-49 45/60 15/22
Enduro 56/93 2:15:09 3127 Gary Jones M40-49 46/60 16/22
Enduro 57/93 2:15:39 3185 Rob Davidson M50-59 47/60 6/11
Enduro 58/93 2:17:25 3130 Perizzolo Mauro M20-29 48/60 9/9
Enduro 59/93 2:18:06 3161 Veronika Marovec F40-49 11/33 5/14
Enduro 60/93 2:18:07 3121 Terry Jarvis M50-59 49/60 7/11
Enduro 61/93 2:19:32 3169 Julian Barnbrook M40-49 50/60 17/22
Enduro 62/93 2:19:43 3054 Dave Kattler M50-59 51/60 8/11
Enduro 63/93 2:19:44 3059 Ian Patton M40-49 52/60 18/22
Enduro 64/93 2:19:44 3062 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 12/33 2/3
Enduro 65/93 2:21:00 3131 Robert Eye M40-49 53/60 19/22
Enduro 66/93 2:21:53 3063 Chris Clarke M40-49 54/60 20/22
Enduro 67/93 2:22:26 3088 Jon Anctil M30-39 55/60 17/17
Enduro 68/93 2:23:23 3138 Patti Schmidt F50-59 13/33 3/3
Enduro 69/93 2:24:11 3115 Sarah Hancock F30-39 14/33 4/11
Enduro 70/93 2:24:59 3139 Joscelyn Mcaulay F30-39 15/33 5/11
Enduro 71/93 2:25:51 3086 Emma Andrews F30-39 16/33 6/11
Enduro 72/93 2:26:05 3181 Nicole Thomas F30-39 17/33 7/11
Enduro 73/93 2:29:56 3053 Darren Bellingham M50-59 56/60 9/11
Enduro 74/93 2:31:20 3098 Colleen Woodward F40-49 18/33 6/14
Enduro 75/93 2:32:07 3151 Agnes Benna F70-99 19/33 1/1
Enduro 76/93 2:33:15 3120 Ted Leavitt M40-49 57/60 21/22
Enduro 77/93 2:33:19 3108 Marissa Jean F30-39 20/33 8/11
Enduro 78/93 2:35:08 3064 Ling Clarke F40-49 21/33 7/14
Enduro 79/93 2:36:11 3112 Emily Kieran F30-39 22/33 9/11
Enduro 80/93 2:36:36 3132 Donald Yapp M50-59 58/60 10/11
Enduro 81/93 2:37:42 3079 Greg Herringer M50-59 59/60 11/11
Enduro 82/93 2:38:42 3094 Glaucia Fadigas De Souza F30-39 23/33 10/11
Enduro 83/93 2:43:09 3111 Jennifer Copley F40-49 24/33 8/14
Enduro 84/93 2:43:23 3061 Gabriela Stoian F40-49 25/33 9/14
Enduro 85/93 2:46:29 3164 Megan Kennedy F30-39 26/33 11/11
Enduro 86/93 2:54:07 3153 Sarah Murdoch F40-49 27/33 10/14
Enduro 87/93 2:54:39 3157 Sherri Koop F40-49 28/33 11/14
Enduro 88/93 2:54:39 3155 Andrea Venegas-Rook F40-49 29/33 12/14
Enduro 89/93 3:04:10 3135 Courtney Stothers F20-29 30/33 2/2
Enduro 90/93 3:11:39 3160 Karen Bentley F40-49 31/33 13/14
Enduro 91/93 3:24:58 3156 Marjorie Taylor F60-69 32/33 1/1
Enduro 92/93 3:29:21 3107 Branko Bejo M40-49 60/60 22/22
Enduro 93/93 3:29:22 3106 Lorna Bejo F40-49 33/33 14/14