Startline

Bear Mountain Resort

Victoria, BC - November 14, 2015

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/48 1:26:57 1052 Felipe Edora M30-49 1/24 1/11 1:26:55
Half 2/48 1:27:50 1041 Catrin Jones F30-49 1/24 1/14 1:27:50
Half 3/48 1:30:28 1023 Nick Patenaude M01-29 2/24 1/3 1:30:28
Half 4/48 1:31:11 1028 Mike Bridges M30-49 3/24 2/11 1:31:11
Half 5/48 1:37:23 1058 Jason Wright M30-49 4/24 3/11 1:37:23
Half 6/48 1:41:41 1051 Keith Wakelin M50-99 5/24 1/10 1:41:41
Half 7/48 1:42:34 1050 Katie Hegan F30-49 2/24 2/14 1:42:33
Half 8/48 1:45:38 1011 Richard Rush M30-49 6/24 4/11 1:45:34
Half 9/48 1:46:17 1027 Eric Meredith M50-99 7/24 2/10 1:46:14
Half 10/48 1:46:36 1032 Kristy Lee F30-49 3/24 3/14 1:46:35
Half 11/48 1:48:02 1002 Samantha Porter F01-29 4/24 1/6 1:47:59
Half 12/48 1:48:05 1017 Julien Menard M30-49 8/24 5/11 1:48:04
Half 13/48 1:48:09 1054 Anthony Yue M30-49 9/24 6/11 1:48:08
Half 14/48 1:50:23 1020 Vanessa Le F30-49 5/24 4/14 1:50:21
Half 15/48 1:50:34 1046 Vivian Leung F30-49 6/24 5/14 1:50:30
Half 16/48 1:51:43 1038 Kristine Dobell F30-49 7/24 6/14 1:51:40
Half 17/48 1:53:45 1022 Michael Samoil M01-29 10/24 2/3 1:53:41
Half 18/48 1:54:18 1055 Charlene Waldner F30-49 8/24 7/14 1:54:16
Half 19/48 1:55:56 1033 Tommy Lorenzo M50-99 11/24 3/10 1:55:56
Half 20/48 1:57:51 1000 Breanne Cotton F01-29 9/24 2/6 1:57:49
Half 21/48 1:58:30 1037 Ron Welch M30-49 12/24 7/11 1:58:25
Half 22/48 1:58:51 1029 John Berger M50-99 13/24 4/10 1:58:50
Half 23/48 1:59:17 1043 James Fliczuk M50-99 14/24 5/10 1:59:17
Half 24/48 1:59:38 1036 Jeff Haines M30-49 15/24 8/11 1:59:35
Half 25/48 2:04:08 1013 Glenn Zederayko M50-99 16/24 6/10 2:04:05
Half 26/48 2:04:18 1012 Sylvia Grant F50-99 10/24 1/4 2:04:13
Half 27/48 2:04:27 1045 Lisa Mitchell F01-29 11/24 3/6 1:35:15
Half 28/48 2:04:27 1008 Pat Wade M50-99 17/24 7/10 2:04:22
Half 29/48 2:08:14 1010 Jenna Wickham F30-49 12/24 8/14 2:08:10
Half 30/48 2:09:32 1035 Lisa Leclerc F30-49 13/24 9/14 2:09:28
Half 31/48 2:10:49 1053 Russell Petrie M30-49 18/24 9/11 2:10:46
Half 32/48 2:12:56 1031 Leigh Walters F30-49 14/24 10/14 2:12:54
Half 33/48 2:13:35 1039 Connor Fries M01-29 19/24 3/3 2:13:35
Half 34/48 2:13:50 1025 Ken Rodonets M50-99 20/24 8/10 2:13:43
Half 35/48 2:13:58 1042 Tim Boesenkool M50-99 21/24 9/10 2:13:55
Half 36/48 2:14:15 1048 Joan Macarthur F50-99 15/24 2/4 2:14:10
Half 37/48 2:14:15 1049 Shelagh Machin F50-99 16/24 3/4 2:14:10
Half 38/48 2:15:40 1056 James White M30-49 22/24 10/11 2:15:35
Half 39/48 2:17:52 1021 Gary Heynsbroek M50-99 23/24 10/10 2:17:50
Half 40/48 2:19:54 1040 Lindsay Phillips F30-49 17/24 11/14 2:19:51
Half 41/48 2:22:13 1004 Lindsey Millar F30-49 18/24 12/14 2:22:09
Half 42/48 2:28:12 1016 Maxime Gravel M30-49 24/24 11/11 2:28:07
Half 43/48 2:28:37 1024 Mary Luco F01-29 19/24 4/6 2:28:36
Half 44/48 2:29:59 1014 Claire Foley F30-49 20/24 13/14 2:29:55
Half 45/48 2:32:50 1006 Ava James F50-99 21/24 4/4 2:32:44
Half 46/48 2:41:16 1030 Kathleen Samoil F01-29 22/24 5/6 2:41:12
Half 47/48 2:49:49 1019 Jocelyn Fisher F30-49 23/24 14/14 2:49:45
Half 48/48 2:52:28 1009 Kaitlyn Logue F01-29 24/24 6/6 2:52:24