Startline

Stewart Mountain X-Country Challenge - 10 Mile

Victoria, BC - December 13, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10-Mile 1/137 1:05:01 9306 Logan Roots Victoria M20-29 1/95 1/13
10-Mile 2/137 1:05:16 9356 Shaun Stephens-Whale Victoria M20-29 2/95 2/13
10-Mile 3/137 1:07:23 9285 Richard Knowlton Edmonton M30-39 3/95 1/19
10-Mile 4/137 1:08:24 9281 Shane Ruljancich Victoria M30-39 4/95 2/19
10-Mile 5/137 1:08:56 9443 Jeremy Clegg Nanaimo M30-39 5/95 3/19
10-Mile 6/137 1:11:32 9347 James Cook Victoria M20-29 6/95 3/13
10-Mile 7/137 1:13:16 9379 Josh Morris Victoria M20-29 7/95 4/13
10-Mile 8/137 1:13:34 9386 Patrick Robinson Victoria M20-29 8/95 5/13
10-Mile 9/137 1:14:11 9331 Andrew Pape-Salmon Victoria M40-49 9/95 1/22
10-Mile 10/137 1:14:43 9357 Patrick Howell Victoria M20-29 10/95 6/13
10-Mile 11/137 1:15:03 9399 Vojtech Boril Victoria M20-29 11/95 7/13
10-Mile 12/137 1:15:07 9388 Darren Tannas Victoria M30-39 12/95 4/19
10-Mile 13/137 1:15:50 9330 Kyle Weagant Victoria M30-39 13/95 5/19
10-Mile 14/137 1:15:59 9400 Marilyn Arsenault Victoria F40-49 1/42 1/14
10-Mile 15/137 1:17:10 9312 Scott Commandeur Comox M01-19 14/95 1/1
10-Mile 16/137 1:17:33 9298 Claire Morgan Victoria F30-39 2/42 1/13
10-Mile 17/137 1:18:59 9342 Milton Jaycox Victoria M30-39 15/95 6/19
10-Mile 18/137 1:20:12 9302 Geoff Large Shawnigan Lake M40-49 16/95 2/22
10-Mile 19/137 1:20:32 9384 Lance Watson Sidney M40-49 17/95 3/22
10-Mile 20/137 1:21:10 9401 Dan Smith Victoria M50-59 18/95 1/24
10-Mile 21/137 1:21:28 9313 James Squire Victoria M20-29 19/95 8/13
10-Mile 22/137 1:21:29 9318 Matt Priestley Victoria M30-39 20/95 7/19
10-Mile 23/137 1:21:52 9397 Orphee Bernard Nanaimo M40-49 21/95 4/22
10-Mile 24/137 1:22:28 9378 Matt Paone Victoria M20-29 22/95 9/13
10-Mile 25/137 1:22:36 9393 Dan Mckean Victoria M30-39 23/95 8/19
10-Mile 26/137 1:23:02 9368 Randy Humble Sidney M40-49 24/95 5/22
10-Mile 27/137 1:23:58 9385 Mark Bate Victoria M40-49 25/95 6/22
10-Mile 28/137 1:24:05 9284 Cheryl Davies Nanaimo F40-49 3/42 2/14
10-Mile 29/137 1:24:47 9299 Walter Cantwell Victoria M40-49 26/95 7/22
10-Mile 30/137 1:24:49 9286 Neil Gaudet Nanaimo M40-49 27/95 8/22
10-Mile 31/137 1:25:14 9376 Cobus De Klerk Victoria M30-39 28/95 9/19
10-Mile 32/137 1:25:19 9266 Larry Nylen Shawnigan Lake M50-59 29/95 2/24
10-Mile 33/137 1:26:18 9446 Melanie Mcquaid Victoria F40-49 4/42 3/14
10-Mile 34/137 1:26:18 9296 William Boothman Victoria M40-49 30/95 9/22
10-Mile 35/137 1:26:57 9316 Katie Button Victoria F20-29 5/42 1/6
10-Mile 36/137 1:27:04 9288 Dave Small Victoria M40-49 31/95 10/22
10-Mile 37/137 1:27:53 9374 John Catterall North Saanich M50-59 32/95 3/24
10-Mile 38/137 1:27:57 9404 James Morley Victoria M40-49 33/95 11/22
10-Mile 39/137 1:28:17 9348 Kristy Petovello Victoria F30-39 6/42 2/13
10-Mile 40/137 1:29:39 9389 Scott Ensor Victoria M40-49 34/95 12/22
10-Mile 41/137 1:29:48 9336 Garrett Therrien Victoria M20-29 35/95 10/13
10-Mile 42/137 1:30:08 9407 Ian Skelton Victoria M50-59 36/95 4/24
10-Mile 43/137 1:30:21 9294 Jerry Hughes Victoria M30-39 37/95 10/19
10-Mile 44/137 1:30:21 9396 Gordon Reid Victoria M50-59 38/95 5/24
10-Mile 45/137 1:30:54 9329 Heather Bretschneider West Vancouver F30-39 7/42 3/13
10-Mile 46/137 1:31:47 9339 Brian Fairfield-Carter Victoria M40-49 39/95 13/22
10-Mile 47/137 1:32:20 9372 Kevin Taylor Victoria M50-59 40/95 6/24
10-Mile 48/137 1:32:24 9442 Damian Allen Nanaimo M30-39 41/95 11/19
10-Mile 49/137 1:32:30 9365 Aoibhe Glynn Victoria F20-29 8/42 2/6
10-Mile 50/137 1:32:42 9391 Geoff Harshaw Victoria M30-39 42/95 12/19
10-Mile 51/137 1:32:48 9340 Leona Wade Victoria F30-39 9/42 4/13
10-Mile 52/137 1:33:13 9279 Jade Carter Victoria M40-49 43/95 14/22
10-Mile 53/137 1:33:19 9440 Dan Jacklin Victoria M40-49 44/95 15/22
10-Mile 54/137 1:33:37 9405 Mike Suminski Victoria M60-99 45/95 1/16
10-Mile 55/137 1:33:58 9303 Jeff Beddoes Victoria M50-59 46/95 7/24
10-Mile 56/137 1:34:15 9274 Dewain Emrich Victoria M50-59 47/95 8/24
10-Mile 57/137 1:34:21 9322 Steven Fassezke Mill Bay M20-29 48/95 11/13
10-Mile 58/137 1:34:28 9366 Paul Spencer Victoria M50-59 49/95 9/24
10-Mile 59/137 1:34:42 9352 Monique Moore Victoria F40-49 10/42 4/14
10-Mile 60/137 1:34:48 9321 Stefan Doering Saanichton M50-59 50/95 10/24
10-Mile 61/137 1:36:42 9292 John Antill Victoria M30-39 51/95 13/19
10-Mile 62/137 1:36:44 9381 Chad Dalrymple Victoria M30-39 52/95 14/19
10-Mile 63/137 1:36:44 9272 Gordon Flett Vancouver M50-59 53/95 11/24
10-Mile 64/137 1:36:46 9315 Justin Temmel Victoria M20-29 54/95 12/13
10-Mile 65/137 1:37:39 9411 Steve Keeler Victoria M50-59 55/95 12/24
10-Mile 66/137 1:37:39 9410 Robert Brunelle Victoria M30-39 56/95 15/19
10-Mile 67/137 1:37:50 9398 Lindsay Cristante Victoria F20-29 11/42 3/6
10-Mile 68/137 1:37:52 9332 Leah Johnson Nanaimo F40-49 12/42 5/14
10-Mile 69/137 1:38:22 9354 Lisa Frazer Nanaimo F40-49 13/42 6/14
10-Mile 70/137 1:38:33 9362 Darren Katila Nanaimo M40-49 57/95 16/22
10-Mile 71/137 1:39:03 9353 Peter Hall Duncan M40-49 58/95 17/22
10-Mile 72/137 1:39:05 9350 Cornell Dover Victoria M50-59 59/95 13/24
10-Mile 73/137 1:39:05 9390 Eric Looker Brentwood Bay M40-49 60/95 18/22
10-Mile 74/137 1:39:34 9317 Mark Ziegler Sooke M60-99 61/95 2/16
10-Mile 75/137 1:39:38 9377 Oliver Scott Victoria M30-39 62/95 16/19
10-Mile 76/137 1:39:40 9289 Dustin Gray Nanaimo M20-29 63/95 13/13
10-Mile 77/137 1:40:06 9371 Valerie Bell Victoria F50-59 14/42 1/6
10-Mile 78/137 1:40:31 9341 Bonita Roulston Nanaimo F40-49 15/42 7/14
10-Mile 79/137 1:41:05 9445 Chrysta Archer Victoria F30-39 16/42 5/13
10-Mile 80/137 1:41:36 9383 Rick Matthes Victoria M40-49 64/95 19/22
10-Mile 81/137 1:41:45 9364 Brad Pearce Victoria M40-49 65/95 20/22
10-Mile 82/137 1:43:23 9314 Lisa Fehr Victoria F30-39 17/42 6/13
10-Mile 83/137 1:43:36 9394 Dave Scott Lake Cowichan M30-39 66/95 17/19
10-Mile 84/137 1:43:47 9441 Evan Middleton Victoria M40-49 67/95 21/22
10-Mile 85/137 1:44:15 9328 John Edwards Ladysmith M60-99 68/95 3/16
10-Mile 86/137 1:44:26 9395 Tommy Lorenzo North Saanich M50-59 69/95 14/24
10-Mile 87/137 1:44:50 9387 David Amondson Victoria M30-39 70/95 18/19
10-Mile 88/137 1:44:54 9271 Kirsten Dibblee Victoria F30-39 18/42 7/13
10-Mile 89/137 1:44:57 9360 Karyn Anderson Malahat F30-39 19/42 8/13
10-Mile 90/137 1:45:33 9444 Danielle Mennie Victoria F30-39 20/42 9/13
10-Mile 91/137 1:45:55 9291 Nathan Vandendungen Nanaimo M30-39 71/95 19/19
10-Mile 92/137 1:46:39 9300 Marcy Bennett North Saanich F30-39 21/42 10/13
10-Mile 93/137 1:46:41 9326 Pat Wade Victoria M50-59 72/95 15/24
10-Mile 94/137 1:46:44 9277 Lisa Cantwell Victoria F50-59 22/42 2/6
10-Mile 95/137 1:47:30 9382 Ken Armour Victoria M50-59 73/95 16/24
10-Mile 96/137 1:47:36 9276 Amber-Lee Provencal Nanaimo F30-39 23/42 11/13
10-Mile 97/137 1:48:20 9409 Chris Sullivan Victoria M50-59 74/95 17/24
10-Mile 98/137 1:48:37 9380 Kaitlyn Van Der Werff Victoria F20-29 24/42 4/6
10-Mile 99/137 1:48:46 9403 John Berger Nanaimo M60-99 75/95 4/16
10-Mile 100/137 1:49:03 9358 Phil Humphries Nanaimo M60-99 76/95 5/16
10-Mile 101/137 1:49:32 9278 Anne Heyes Nanaimo F50-59 25/42 3/6
10-Mile 102/137 1:50:13 9335 Randy Beveridge Victoria M60-99 77/95 6/16
10-Mile 103/137 1:52:37 9280 Rob Hare Victoria M50-59 78/95 18/24
10-Mile 104/137 1:54:39 9355 Jim Stewart Victoria M50-59 79/95 19/24
10-Mile 105/137 1:55:03 9293 Helen Gibbons Nanaimo F40-49 26/42 8/14
10-Mile 106/137 1:56:42 9282 Allan Carroll Victoria M60-99 80/95 7/16
10-Mile 107/137 1:58:04 9402 John Young Nanaimo M50-59 81/95 20/24
10-Mile 108/137 1:58:17 9370 Richard Margetts Victoria M60-99 82/95 8/16
10-Mile 109/137 1:58:25 9311 Lindsay Lynk Victoria F30-39 27/42 12/13
10-Mile 110/137 1:58:52 9361 Randy Duncan Victoria M50-59 83/95 21/24
10-Mile 111/137 1:59:28 9349 Carlos Castillo Victoria M60-99 84/95 9/16
10-Mile 112/137 1:59:42 9323 Melanie Posthuma Victoria F40-49 28/42 9/14
10-Mile 113/137 1:59:42 9324 Craig Smith Victoria M40-49 85/95 22/22
10-Mile 114/137 2:01:26 9267 Bruce Hawkes Sooke M60-99 86/95 10/16
10-Mile 115/137 2:01:41 9412 Don Lovely Saanichton M60-99 87/95 11/16
10-Mile 116/137 2:02:54 9295 Robert Grant Victoria M50-59 88/95 22/24
10-Mile 117/137 2:03:25 9334 Kelly Sharman Victoria M50-59 89/95 23/24
10-Mile 118/137 2:04:41 9308 Fiona Nordean Victoria F20-29 29/42 5/6
10-Mile 119/137 2:04:49 9309 Kamma Wiggins Sidney F20-29 30/42 6/6
10-Mile 120/137 2:06:27 9269 Lisa Large Shawnigan Lake F40-49 31/42 10/14
10-Mile 121/137 2:08:01 9290 Su Castle Victoria F40-49 32/42 11/14
10-Mile 122/137 2:11:29 9359 Liz Dyson Victoria F50-59 33/42 4/6
10-Mile 123/137 2:12:33 9333 Mike Bourcier Parksville M60-99 90/95 12/16
10-Mile 124/137 2:12:52 9373 Tami Reynolds Victoria F40-49 34/42 12/14
10-Mile 125/137 2:13:07 9304 Kim Mackenzie Victoria F40-49 35/42 13/14
10-Mile 126/137 2:13:09 9305 Rob Beauchamp Courtenay M50-59 91/95 24/24
10-Mile 127/137 2:13:23 9275 John Johnston North Saanich M60-99 92/95 13/16
10-Mile 128/137 2:13:23 9268 Linda Tyrrell Victoria F60-99 36/42 1/3
10-Mile 129/137 2:15:06 9283 Dena Carroll Victoria F60-99 37/42 2/3
10-Mile 130/137 2:17:13 9392 Robbie Lewis St. John's M60-99 93/95 14/16
10-Mile 131/137 2:20:41 9338 Donna Bissett Victoria F50-59 38/42 5/6
10-Mile 132/137 2:21:43 9363 Bernice Smith Brentwood Bay F40-49 39/42 14/14
10-Mile 133/137 2:31:27 9351 Fern Esau Victoria F60-99 40/42 3/3
10-Mile 134/137 2:34:17 9307 Lizabeth Carr Victoria F30-39 41/42 13/13
10-Mile 135/137 2:34:20 9310 Lannea Macdonald Saanichton F50-59 42/42 6/6
10-Mile 136/137 2:50:45 658994 Mike Ellis Victoria M60-99 94/95 15/16
10-Mile 136/137 2:50:45 658995 Mike Emerson Victoria M60-99 95/95 16/16