Startline

5 Peaks - Alice Lake

Squamish, BC - June 7, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/224 0:50:25 821 Jordan Maynard M20-29 1/113 1/15
Enduro 2/224 0:50:27 918 Mike Murphy M40-49 2/113 1/36
Enduro 3/224 0:52:12 848 Justin Hains M20-29 3/113 2/15
Enduro 4/224 0:53:52 887 Matthew Hidasi M20-29 4/113 3/15
Enduro 5/224 0:55:38 886 Kenneth Muir M30-39 5/113 1/39
Enduro 6/224 0:55:38 966 Tom Petryshen M40-49 6/113 2/36
Enduro 7/224 0:55:41 760 Mark Lister M30-39 7/113 2/39
Enduro 8/224 0:56:29 934 Oliver Bibby M15-19 8/113 1/3
Enduro 9/224 0:56:44 820 Scott Meacham M30-39 9/113 3/39
Enduro 10/224 0:58:04 926 Patrick Nolan M30-39 10/113 4/39
Enduro 11/224 0:58:07 740 Zac Gartside M20-29 11/113 4/15
Enduro 12/224 0:58:21 931 Douglas Ritchie M30-39 12/113 5/39
Enduro 13/224 0:58:45 761 Mark Green M30-39 13/113 6/39
Enduro 14/224 0:59:02 849 Herman Alagao M40-49 14/113 3/36
Enduro 15/224 0:59:07 927 Ryan Willms M20-29 15/113 5/15
Enduro 16/224 0:59:09 784 John Kelly M30-39 16/113 7/39
Enduro 17/224 0:59:28 812 Tim Mcgee M40-49 17/113 4/36
Enduro 18/224 0:59:33 977 Laura Bestow F20-29 1/100 1/17
Enduro 19/224 1:00:02 981 Patricia Roney F20-29 2/100 2/17
Enduro 20/224 1:00:05 960 Bert Sandie M50-59 18/113 1/18
Enduro 21/224 1:00:35 766 Lee Kennett M30-39 19/113 8/39
Enduro 22/224 1:00:43 827 Tim Wiens M50-59 20/113 2/18
Enduro 23/224 1:01:11 847 Mark Alexander M30-39 21/113 9/39
Enduro 24/224 1:01:35 776 Robert Smith M30-39 22/113 10/39
Enduro 25/224 1:01:44 749 Bill Tanzola M40-49 23/113 5/36
Enduro 26/224 1:02:06 942 Gemma Slaughter F20-29 3/100 3/17
Enduro 27/224 1:02:19 836 Shannon Penway F20-29 4/100 4/17
Enduro 28/224 1:02:32 831 Andrew Slack M30-39 24/113 11/39
Enduro 29/224 1:03:21 858 Murray Anderson M30-39 25/113 12/39
Enduro 30/224 1:03:23 764 Doug Wilson M50-59 26/113 3/18
Enduro 31/224 1:03:27 850 Ben West M30-39 27/113 13/39
Enduro 32/224 1:03:57 751 Chris Collition M40-49 28/113 6/36
Enduro 33/224 1:04:18 855 Christopher Porter M30-39 29/113 14/39
Enduro 34/224 1:04:20 762 Peter Bremner M50-59 30/113 4/18
Enduro 35/224 1:04:30 884 Chad Betker M30-39 31/113 15/39
Enduro 36/224 1:04:44 925 Kasper Woolley M15-19 32/113 2/3
Enduro 37/224 1:04:48 938 Janette Purdham F40-49 5/100 1/41
Enduro 38/224 1:05:08 748 Terry Bremner M50-59 33/113 5/18
Enduro 39/224 1:05:35 883 Dan Hadden M40-49 34/113 7/36
Enduro 40/224 1:05:49 866 Timothy Vander Kraats M20-29 35/113 6/15
Enduro 41/224 1:05:51 983 Jan Dolezal M20-29 36/113 7/15
Enduro 42/224 1:06:38 893 Ben Hanke M30-39 37/113 16/39
Enduro 43/224 1:07:26 770 Matt Lister M20-29 38/113 8/15
Enduro 44/224 1:07:41 810 Rebecca Doel F30-39 6/100 1/34
Enduro 45/224 1:07:45 765 Paul Mcloughlin M40-49 39/113 8/36
Enduro 46/224 1:07:51 913 Gudmundur Norddahl M30-39 40/113 17/39
Enduro 47/224 1:07:57 928 Shawn Grewal M30-39 41/113 18/39
Enduro 48/224 1:07:59 870 Alex Ferrier M30-39 42/113 19/39
Enduro 49/224 1:08:04 914 Keri Mckenzie F40-49 7/100 2/41
Enduro 50/224 1:08:06 896 Bradey Strong M30-39 43/113 20/39
Enduro 51/224 1:08:20 985 Claire Johnstone F20-29 8/100 5/17
Enduro 52/224 1:08:21 779 Katrina Church F30-39 9/100 2/34
Enduro 53/224 1:08:27 837 Julie Robb F40-49 10/100 3/41
Enduro 54/224 1:08:33 948 Erin Macmillan F20-29 11/100 6/17
Enduro 55/224 1:08:33 767 Diana Pietroianu F20-29 12/100 7/17
Enduro 56/224 1:08:56 805 Aaron Iacovitti M20-29 44/113 9/15
Enduro 57/224 1:08:56 922 Louise Oliver F40-49 13/100 4/41
Enduro 58/224 1:09:00 959 Jeff Norman M30-39 45/113 21/39
Enduro 59/224 1:09:21 854 Simon Holding M30-39 46/113 22/39
Enduro 60/224 1:09:50 890 Mert Tasli M20-29 47/113 10/15
Enduro 61/224 1:09:54 933 Dan Hamhuis M30-39 48/113 23/39
Enduro 62/224 1:09:56 839 Mary Walsh F40-49 14/100 5/41
Enduro 63/224 1:10:26 829 Tim Symes M20-29 49/113 11/15
Enduro 64/224 1:10:44 975 Greg Goodwin M40-49 50/113 9/36
Enduro 65/224 1:10:59 857 Michael De Wit M30-39 51/113 24/39
Enduro 66/224 1:11:09 729 Reid Macdonald M40-49 52/113 10/36
Enduro 67/224 1:11:34 906 Barb Tyers F30-39 15/100 3/34
Enduro 68/224 1:11:36 921 Christopher Short M30-39 53/113 25/39
Enduro 69/224 1:11:38 759 Gordon Flett M50-59 54/113 6/18
Enduro 70/224 1:12:11 871 Colin Aldous M30-39 55/113 26/39
Enduro 71/224 1:12:26 824 John Irish M40-49 56/113 11/36
Enduro 72/224 1:12:33 731 Ralf Strub M40-49 57/113 12/36
Enduro 73/224 1:12:36 763 Chris Atkins M40-49 58/113 13/36
Enduro 74/224 1:12:54 989 Carina Blofield F40-49 16/100 6/41
Enduro 75/224 1:12:57 923 Chad Oliver M40-49 59/113 14/36
Enduro 76/224 1:13:25 790 Jeet Sujan M40-49 60/113 15/36
Enduro 77/224 1:13:50 988 Ian Robertson M30-39 61/113 27/39
Enduro 78/224 1:13:56 747 Hikari Nitta F30-39 17/100 4/34
Enduro 79/224 1:14:09 935 Andrew Fodor M30-39 62/113 28/39
Enduro 80/224 1:14:20 898 Wolfgang Sterr CLYDE 63/ 1/7
Enduro 81/224 1:14:33 800 David Beckley M50-59 64/113 7/18
Enduro 82/224 1:14:40 840 Peter Doidge-Harrison M40-49 65/113 16/36
Enduro 83/224 1:14:41 969 Jenny Macphee F40-49 18/100 7/41
Enduro 84/224 1:14:43 970 Lisa Steele F40-49 19/100 8/41
Enduro 85/224 1:14:50 984 Michelle Reaume F40-49 20/100 9/41
Enduro 86/224 1:14:51 946 Simon Adams M40-49 66/113 17/36
Enduro 87/224 1:14:52 945 Ted Uhrich NOAGE 67/ 1/1
Enduro 88/224 1:14:59 811 Dave Lindskoog M20-29 68/113 12/15
Enduro 89/224 1:15:14 830 Jeff May M50-59 69/113 8/18
Enduro 90/224 1:15:17 902 Jodie Lightfoot F30-39 21/100 5/34
Enduro 91/224 1:15:26 774 Don Kennett M50-59 70/113 9/18
Enduro 92/224 1:15:36 807 Stephen Rowe M40-49 71/113 18/36
Enduro 93/224 1:15:44 853 Shannon Holding F30-39 22/100 6/34
Enduro 94/224 1:15:58 846 Martha Mcdonald F40-49 23/100 10/41
Enduro 95/224 1:15:59 859 Heather Steele F50-59 24/100 1/8
Enduro 96/224 1:16:01 773 David Hirst M40-49 72/113 19/36
Enduro 97/224 1:16:04 804 Jackie Hicks F30-39 25/100 7/34
Enduro 98/224 1:16:10 939 Martin Carnogursky M15-19 73/113 3/3
Enduro 99/224 1:16:15 752 Willi Ribi M60-69 74/113 1/2
Enduro 100/224 1:16:24 742 Gregory Van Popta M30-39 75/113 29/39
Enduro 101/224 1:16:26 986 Jessica Dasler F30-39 26/100 8/34
Enduro 102/224 1:16:29 941 Emma Cutfield F20-29 27/100 8/17
Enduro 103/224 1:16:30 911 Kelvin Chao M50-59 76/113 10/18
Enduro 104/224 1:16:38 965 Bonnie Chuter F40-49 28/100 11/41
Enduro 105/224 1:16:39 823 Andrea Dilalla F40-49 29/100 12/41
Enduro 106/224 1:17:01 39 Dan Sadler M50-59 77/113 11/18
Enduro 107/224 1:17:04 781 Johnny Suchdev M30-39 78/113 30/39
Enduro 108/224 1:17:38 844 Brian Merwin M20-29 79/113 13/15
Enduro 109/224 1:17:38 863 Ryan Connelly M30-39 80/113 31/39
Enduro 110/224 1:18:12 978 Pat Madderom M30-39 81/113 32/39
Enduro 111/224 1:18:13 868 Marisa Mcivor F40-49 30/100 13/41
Enduro 112/224 1:18:18 894 Laura Danforth F30-39 31/100 9/34
Enduro 113/224 1:18:30 865 Jamie Douglas M30-39 82/113 33/39
Enduro 114/224 1:18:37 768 Steven Pearce M50-59 83/113 12/18
Enduro 115/224 1:18:57 952 Karen Davies F40-49 32/100 14/41
Enduro 116/224 1:18:58 944 Greg Puchniak M40-49 84/113 20/36
Enduro 117/224 1:19:29 732 Jessica Glowacki F30-39 33/100 10/34
Enduro 118/224 1:19:38 743 Dan Moseley M30-39 85/113 34/39
Enduro 119/224 1:19:38 814 Lynn Strange F50-59 34/100 2/8
Enduro 120/224 1:19:41 962 Johnson's Wife F30-39 35/100 11/34
Enduro 121/224 1:19:54 798 Erica Malerby F30-39 36/100 12/34
Enduro 122/224 1:20:12 955 Tj Weidema M50-59 86/113 13/18
Enduro 123/224 1:20:15 825 Ben Owens M30-39 87/113 35/39
Enduro 124/224 1:20:30 916 Brittany Carey F20-29 37/100 9/17
Enduro 125/224 1:20:30 963 Gillian Woodward F30-39 38/100 13/34
Enduro 126/224 1:20:37 949 Simon Chester M40-49 88/113 21/36
Enduro 127/224 1:20:56 843 Ron Unger CLYDE 89/ 2/7
Enduro 128/224 1:21:17 909 Victoria Kelly F40-49 39/100 15/41
Enduro 129/224 1:21:18 739 Ryan Dejonge CLYDE 90/ 3/7
Enduro 130/224 1:21:31 801 Aileen Tien F30-39 40/100 14/34
Enduro 131/224 1:21:33 841 Kelly Ogilvie F30-39 41/100 15/34
Enduro 132/224 1:21:33 968 Deavah Yerxa F40-49 42/100 16/41
Enduro 133/224 1:21:49 450 Craig Johnson M40-49 91/113 22/36
Enduro 134/224 1:21:53 900 Christie Durnin F40-49 43/100 17/41
Enduro 135/224 1:21:54 785 Michlee Romano F40-49 44/100 18/41
Enduro 136/224 1:21:56 780 Greg Hubbard M40-49 92/113 23/36
Enduro 137/224 1:21:57 735 Dan Daoust M50-59 93/113 14/18
Enduro 138/224 1:22:10 872 Colleen Woodward F40-49 45/100 19/41
Enduro 139/224 1:22:17 734 Warren Nipp M40-49 94/113 24/36
Enduro 140/224 1:22:24 856 David Noble M50-59 95/113 15/18
Enduro 141/224 1:22:40 899 Sarah Koch F30-39 46/100 16/34
Enduro 142/224 1:23:06 882 Andrew Mitchell M40-49 96/113 25/36
Enduro 143/224 1:23:20 936 Susan Hollis F30-39 47/100 17/34
Enduro 144/224 1:23:26 746 Nicole Senger Maas F40-49 48/100 20/41
Enduro 145/224 1:23:42 755 Kristy Storey F30-39 49/100 18/34
Enduro 146/224 1:23:45 796 Jeff Wint M20-29 97/113 14/15
Enduro 147/224 1:23:48 874 Bruce Cheng M50-59 98/113 16/18
Enduro 148/224 1:23:52 876 David Deckert M20-29 99/113 15/15
Enduro 149/224 1:24:25 964 Olivia Brown F30-39 50/100 19/34
Enduro 150/224 1:24:32 930 Cooper Seeman M40-49 100/113 26/36
Enduro 151/224 1:24:33 982 Oliver Thompson M40-49 101/113 27/36
Enduro 152/224 1:25:15 822 Ina Ervin F40-49 51/100 21/41
Enduro 153/224 1:25:17 797 Heike Kilian F30-39 52/100 20/34
Enduro 154/224 1:25:19 937 Kate Baines F20-29 53/100 10/17
Enduro 155/224 1:25:21 786 Mary-Jane Mehlenbacher F40-49 54/100 22/41
Enduro 156/224 1:25:24 877 Joel Deyoung M40-49 102/113 28/36
Enduro 157/224 1:25:29 910 Vicki Mann F40-49 55/100 23/41
Enduro 158/224 1:25:44 737 Carmen Grover F30-39 56/100 21/34
Enduro 159/224 1:26:06 987 Heather Urquhart F40-49 57/100 24/41
Enduro 160/224 1:26:54 954 Timothy Watkins M50-59 103/113 17/18
Enduro 161/224 1:27:03 971 Robert Sell M40-49 104/113 29/36
Enduro 162/224 1:27:04 783 Francine Rattray F40-49 58/100 25/41
Enduro 163/224 1:27:25 756 Sonya Black F40-49 59/100 26/41
Enduro 164/224 1:27:30 771 Paulin Laberge M60-69 105/113 2/2
Enduro 165/224 1:27:30 885 Peter Von Riedemann CLYDE 106/ 4/7
Enduro 166/224 1:27:35 895 Sydney Strelau F20-29 60/100 11/17
Enduro 167/224 1:27:38 929 Jason Parker M40-49 107/113 30/36
Enduro 168/224 1:27:47 728 Jennifer Closs F30-39 61/100 22/34
Enduro 169/224 1:28:58 727 Paula Cruise F40-49 62/100 27/41
Enduro 170/224 1:29:17 845 Ian Christy CLYDE 108/ 5/7
Enduro 171/224 1:29:22 892 Marie Leginus F20-29 63/100 12/17
Enduro 172/224 1:29:30 891 Jennifer Mullaly F30-39 64/100 23/34
Enduro 173/224 1:30:21 793 Shelley Clark F40-49 65/100 28/41
Enduro 174/224 1:30:30 956 Mark Loenen M40-49 109/113 31/36
Enduro 175/224 1:30:31 957 Shawna Van Hove F40-49 66/100 29/41
Enduro 176/224 1:31:12 789 Julie Van Schalkwyk F40-49 67/100 30/41
Enduro 177/224 1:31:28 901 Meghan Hartmann F20-29 68/100 13/17
Enduro 178/224 1:32:16 940 Liz Decario F40-49 69/100 31/41
Enduro 179/224 1:32:17 958 Billy Luu M30-39 110/113 36/39
Enduro 180/224 1:32:18 908 Brenna Daloise F30-39 70/100 24/34
Enduro 181/224 1:32:54 777 Sue Round F50-59 71/100 3/8
Enduro 182/224 1:33:00 947 Andrea Sang F40-49 72/100 32/41
Enduro 183/224 1:33:07 967 Bob Mcdonald M40-49 111/113 32/36
Enduro 184/224 1:33:07 726 Ian Patton M40-49 112/113 33/36
Enduro 185/224 1:33:07 932 Sarah Hamhuis F30-39 73/100 25/34
Enduro 186/224 1:33:43 806 Sine (Sheena) Scott F40-49 74/100 33/41
Enduro 187/224 1:34:01 878 Maria Page F30-39 75/100 26/34
Enduro 188/224 1:34:04 775 Ross Richardsen M30-39 113/113 37/39
Enduro 189/224 1:34:15 880 Sarah Simpson F30-39 76/100 27/34
Enduro 190/224 1:34:42 772 Greg Herringer M40-49 114/113 34/36
Enduro 191/224 1:35:33 903 Kelly Tokar ATHENA 77/ 1/3
Enduro 192/224 1:36:17 867 Jenny D Derksen F40-49 78/100 34/41
Enduro 193/224 1:36:45 826 Shelley Pendreigh F50-59 79/100 4/8
Enduro 194/224 1:37:41 842 Kayla Cameron F30-39 80/100 28/34
Enduro 195/224 1:38:07 907 Mirriam Balubal F50-59 81/100 5/8
Enduro 196/224 1:38:38 835 Patricia Hospedales F50-59 82/100 6/8
Enduro 197/224 1:38:56 879 Jennifer Woo F20-29 83/100 14/17
Enduro 198/224 1:39:16 809 Jeff Sketchley CLYDE 115/ 6/7
Enduro 199/224 1:39:17 834 Alice Fox F40-49 84/100 35/41
Enduro 200/224 1:39:19 974 Marne Mcardle F30-39 85/100 29/34
Enduro 201/224 1:39:29 950 Ken North M50-59 116/113 18/18
Enduro 202/224 1:39:30 750 Jane Creed F40-49 86/100 36/41
Enduro 203/224 1:39:30 816 Nadine Hoehne F30-39 87/100 30/34
Enduro 204/224 1:39:38 912 Annie Tasaka F40-49 88/100 37/41
Enduro 205/224 1:40:30 851 Tessa Clarke F30-39 89/100 31/34
Enduro 206/224 1:40:54 860 Krystal Devlin F20-29 90/100 15/17
Enduro 207/224 1:41:06 769 Lora Smith ATHENA 91/ 2/3
Enduro 208/224 1:41:13 862 Amanda Koning F30-39 92/100 32/34
Enduro 209/224 1:41:16 799 Denise Zygmunt F50-59 93/100 7/8
Enduro 210/224 1:41:58 943 Shauna Puchniak F40-49 94/100 38/41
Enduro 211/224 1:42:25 394 Ralf Edinger M40-49 117/113 35/36
Enduro 212/224 1:42:35 976 Mary George F30-39 95/100 33/34
Enduro 213/224 1:43:52 852 Katie Wilson F40-49 96/100 39/41
Enduro 214/224 1:44:36 889 Deepuk Kalkat M30-39 118/113 38/39
Enduro 215/224 1:44:52 961 Gudbjartur Haraldsson CLYDE 119/ 7/7
Enduro 216/224 1:46:07 757 Andrea Kardos F40-49 97/100 40/41
Enduro 217/224 1:46:09 917 Cory Crawford M30-39 120/113 39/39
Enduro 218/224 1:46:22 924 Tabitha Watford F20-29 98/100 16/17
Enduro 219/224 1:49:22 395 Monika Edinger F50-59 99/100 8/8
Enduro 220/224 1:49:26 920 Gavy Gosal M40-49 121/113 36/36
Enduro 221/224 1:49:26 919 Marie Hohner ATHENA 100/ 3/3
Enduro 222/224 1:54:23 888 Jasmeet Mangat F20-29 101/100 17/17
Enduro 223/224 2:00:58 904 Shaunene Neilson F40-49 102/100 41/41
Enduro 224/224 2:13:13 864 Michelle De Beer F30-39 103/100 34/34