Startline

Gunner Shaw XC

Victoria, BC - November 30, 2013

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
10K 1/261 35:30:00 11 Shane Ruljancich Victoria M30-39   1/48
10K 2/261 35:44:00 274 Shawn Nelson Victoria M20-29   1/23
10K 3/261 35:53:00 279 Matt Cecil Victoria M30-39   2/48
10K 4/261 36:18:00 12 Shaun Stephens-Whale Victoria M20-29   2/23
10K 5/261 36:34:00 277 Chris Galley Victoria M20-29   3/23
10K 6/261 37:13:00 298 Byron Trajan Nanaimo M30-39   3/48
10K 7/261 38:05:00 15 Andrew Pape-Salmon Victoria M40-49   1/40
10K 8/261 38:09:00 282 Tyler Cole Victoria M20-29   4/23
10K 9/261 38:11:00 61 James Cook Victoria M20-29   5/23
10K 10/261 38:15:00 26 Shay Averbuch Victoria M40-49   2/40
10K 11/261 39:30:00 17 Damian Allen Nanaimo M30-39   4/48
10K 12/261 39:54:00 198 Simon Reeves Gabriola Isl M40-49   3/40
10K 13/261 40:09:00 287 Noah Wallace Vancouver M40-49   4/40
10K 14/261 40:16:00 262 Garth Campbell Victoria M50-59   1/28
10K 15/261 40:29:00 72 Cobus De Klerk Victoria M30-39   5/48
10K 16/261 40:30:00 182 Mike Neill Victoria M40-49   5/40
10K 17/261 40:34:00 170 Greg Mcnally Vancouver M20-29   6/23
10K 18/261 40:36:00 1 Claire Morgan Victoria F30-39   1/29
10K 19/261 40:41:00 13 Richard Knowlton Victoria M30-39   6/48
10K 20/261 40:45:00 297 Darren Tannas Victoria M30-39   7/48
10K 21/261 40:51:00 265 Philipp Krahe Victoria M20-29   7/23
10K 22/261 41:32:00 169 Kirk Mcnally Victoria M30-39   8/48
10K 23/261 41:36:00 43 Joel Bryan Victoria M40-49   6/40
10K 24/261 41:37:00 53 Taylor Chan Victoria M01-19   1/4
10K 25/261 41:44:00 118 James Hiebert Victoria M30-39   9/48
10K 26/261 41:47:00 244 Lance Watson Sidney M40-49   7/40
10K 27/261 42:18:00 206 Patricia Roney Victoria F20-29   1/23
10K 28/261 42:55:00 3 Kirsten Sweetland Victoria F20-29   2/23
10K 29/261 43:12:00 10 Ceri Jakobsen Lantzville F30-39   2/29
10K 30/261 43:12:00 18 Stefan Jakobsen Lantzville M40-49   8/40
10K 31/261 43:17:00 103 Colin Goldblatt Victoria M30-39   10/48
10K 32/261 43:20:00 16 Dan Jacklin Victoria M40-49   9/40
10K 33/261 43:27:00 114 Geoff Harshaw Victoria M30-39   11/48
10K 34/261 43:38:00 270 John Catterall North Saanich M50-59   2/28
10K 35/261 43:41:00 223 Ann Signorella Victoria F30-39   3/29
10K 36/261 43:46:00 125 Randy Humble Sidney M40-49   10/40
10K 37/261 43:57:00 153 Annina Lorenzo North Saanich F01-19   1/4
10K 38/261 44:08:00 224 Josephine Simpson Victoria F01-19   2/4
10K 39/261 44:13:00 259 Tony Zarsadias Victoria M30-39   12/48
10K 40/261 44:17:00 68 David Dallin Victoria M30-39   13/48
10K 41/261 44:30:00 47 Dave Campbell Victoria M30-39   14/48
10K 42/261 44:39:00 139 Adam Kelly Victoria M30-39   15/48
10K 43/261 44:48:00 218 Brent Scott Cobble Hill M50-59   3/28
10K 44/261 45:25:00 64 Connor Cruise Vancouver M20-29   8/23
10K 45/261 45:28:00 185 Larry Nylen Shawnigan Lake M50-59   4/28
10K 46/261 45:29:00 32 Mark Bate Victoria M40-49   11/40
10K 47/261 45:43:00 130 Ivor John Victoria M40-49   12/40
10K 48/261 45:45:00 190 Matthew Payie Victoria M20-29   9/23
10K 49/261 45:53:00 37 Chris Boulton Surrey M40-49   13/40
10K 50/261 45:56:00 119 Graham Hill Brentwood Bay M30-39   16/48
10K 51/261 46:03:00 234 Graeme Sykes Victoria M30-39   17/48
10K 52/261 46:07:00 34 Orphee Bernard Nanaimo M40-49   14/40
10K 53/261 46:13:00 98 Franck Germain Victoria M40-49   15/40
10K 54/261 46:15:00 249 Ed Wiebe Victoria M40-49   16/40
10K 55/261 46:18:00 8 Holland Gidney Victoria F30-39   4/29
10K 56/261 46:20:00 45 Mark Bulmer Victoria M30-39   18/48
10K 57/261 46:24:00 285 Woodrow Eggers Eugene M30-39   19/48
10K 58/261 46:38:00 214 Matthias Schoeck Victoria M40-49   17/40
10K 59/261 46:44:00 191 Simon Pearson Victoria M30-39   20/48
10K 60/261 46:49:00 9 Alicia Bulmer Victoria F30-39   5/29
10K 61/261 46:55:00 23 Faron Anslow Victoria M30-39   21/48
10K 62/261 46:59:00 33 Camie Bentham Victoria F40-49   1/20
10K 63/261 47:02:00 19 Gary Barber Victoria M50-59   5/28
10K 64/261 47:02:00 30 Michael Barber Victoria M01-19   2/4
10K 65/261 47:09:00 67 Peter Curtis Port Mcneill M60-99   1/19
10K 66/261 47:12:00 269 Dan Molgat-Roy Victoria M30-39   22/48
10K 67/261 47:19:00 132 Andrew Johnson Victoria M30-39   23/48
10K 68/261 47:27:00 193 Kristy Petovello Victoria F30-39   6/29
10K 69/261 47:28:00 187 De Orrell Nanaimo F30-39   7/29
10K 70/261 47:29:00 27 Andrea Bachand Victoria F20-29   3/23
10K 71/261 47:38:00 128 Matthew Jaffey Saanich M01-19   3/4
10K 72/261 47:49:00 260 Mark Ziegler Sooke M60-99   2/19
10K 73/261 47:50:00 122 Cory Horner Victoria M30-39   24/48
10K 74/261 47:53:00 7 Alexandra Haggis Victoria F20-29   4/23
10K 75/261 47:56:00 283 Geoff Mcgregor Victoria M20-29   10/23
10K 76/261 24:02:00 65 Brian Curley Nanaimo M20-29   11/23
10K 77/261 24:04:00 275 Kaylee Beales Nanaimo F20-29   5/23
10K 78/261 24:05:00 141 Adam Kittredge Victoria M30-39   25/48
10K 79/261 24:14:00 211 Andy Sache Victoria M30-39   26/48
10K 80/261 24:15:00 199 Terry Riggins Nanoose Bay M60-99   3/19
10K 81/261 24:16:00 76 Dean Dickenson Nanaimo M30-39   27/48
10K 82/261 24:20:00 232 Roy Styffe Victoria M40-49   18/40
10K 83/261 24:37:00 69 Chad Dalrymple Victoria M30-39   28/48
10K 84/261 24:44:00 217 Jared Scott Victoria M30-39   29/48
10K 85/261 24:50:00 106 Andrew Gregg Victoria M20-29   12/23
10K 86/261 24:58:00 167 Stephen Mcgrath Victoria M30-39   30/48
10K 87/261 25:04:00 254 Tayt Winnitoy Cobble Hill M40-49   19/40
10K 88/261 25:05:00 66 Stephen Curran Victoria M50-59   6/28
10K 89/261 25:10:00 205 Patti Rogers Nanoose Bay F50-59   1/17
10K 90/261 25:16:00 240 David Thompson Victoria M20-29   13/23
10K 91/261 25:21:00 135 Darren Katila Nanaimo M40-49   20/40
10K 92/261 25:22:00 263 Tracey Cook Victoria F40-49   2/20
10K 93/261 25:22:00 252 Cara Williams Victoria F30-39   8/29
10K 94/261 25:30:00 272 Evan Middleton Victoria M40-49   21/40
10K 95/261 25:36:00 200 Darren Rinaldi Nanaimo M40-49   22/40
10K 96/261 25:36:00 251 Chris Wille Victoria M50-59   7/28
10K 97/261 25:43:00 85 Dewain Emrich Victoria M50-59   8/28
10K 98/261 25:46:00 148 Jesse Leech Shawnigan Lake M20-29   14/23
10K 99/261 25:59:00 233 Mike Suminski Victoria M60-99   4/19
10K 100/261 26:00:00 154 Cameron Lorenzo North Saanich M01-19   4/4
10K 101/261 26:00:00 31 Ashley Barker Petawawa F30-39   9/29
10K 102/261 26:13:00 174 Renee Milne Victoria F20-29   6/23
10K 103/261 26:13:00 245 Nadya Watt Victoria F30-39   10/29
10K 104/261 26:20:00 40 Chris Brower Victoria F50-59   2/17
10K 105/261 26:22:00 89 Corey Friesen Nanaimo M30-39   31/48
10K 106/261 26:23:00 179 Janet Musgrave Nanaimo F50-59   3/17
10K 107/261 26:26:00 78 Greg Doerksen Parksville M40-49   23/40
10K 108/261 26:43:00 36 John Blakeslee Victoria M40-49   24/40
10K 109/261 26:48:00 73 Amy Dearden Victoria F30-39   11/29
10K 110/261 26:51:00 6 Valerie Bell Victoria F50-59   4/17
10K 111/261 26:56:00 237 Justin Temmel Victoria M20-29   15/23
10K 112/261 26:56:00 99 Shelagh Germyn Campbell River F50-59   5/17
10K 113/261 27:20:00 96 Andre Gerard Vancouver M60-99   5/19
10K 114/261 27:22:00 107 Tanja Gundling Victoria F30-39   12/29
10K 115/261 27:27:00 253 Bri Wilson Victoria F20-29   7/23
10K 116/261 27:28:00 288 Danielle Mennie Victoria F30-39   13/29
10K 117/261 27:29:00 46 Jason Butler Victoria M30-39   32/48
10K 118/261 27:36:00 178 Bryce Murray Victoria M30-39   33/48
10K 119/261 27:38:00 192 Dan Perrakis Saanich M30-39   34/48
10K 120/261 27:52:00 75 Kirsten Dibblee Victoria F30-39   14/29
10K 121/261 28:02:00 225 Jake Skinner Victoria M20-29   16/23
10K 122/261 28:03:00 146 Eugene Leduc Victoria M50-59   9/28
10K 123/261 28:12:00 77 Stefan Doering Saanichton M50-59   10/28
10K 124/261 28:32:00 94 Catherine George Victoria F30-39   15/29
10K 125/261 28:53:00 50 Chris Carpenter Victoria M20-29   17/23
10K 126/261 29:02:00 129 Bob Janicki Victoria M50-59   11/28
10K 127/261 29:03:00 202 Allison Roberts Nanoose Bay F30-39   16/29
10K 128/261 29:11:00 194 Doug Pickard Qualicum Beach M40-49   25/40
10K 129/261 29:20:00 271 Chris Demetrioff Victoria M30-39   35/48
10K 130/261 29:24:00 289 Chrysta Archer Victoria F30-39   17/29
10K 131/261 29:29:00 242 Brian Vatne Victoria M30-39   36/48
10K 132/261 29:38:00 158 Matthew Marshall Victoria M30-39   37/48
10K 133/261 29:52:00 258 Chris Zarft Victoria M20-29   18/23
10K 134/261 29:59:00 155 Michelle Macklem Victoria F20-29   8/23
10K 135/261 30:13:00 250 Louise Wilkin North Delta F20-29   9/23
10K 136/261 30:13:00 5 Sara Lax Victoria F01-19   3/4
10K 137/261 30:14:00 147 Robert Leece Victoria M40-49   26/40
10K 138/261 30:19:00 175 Peter Minter Victoria M30-39   38/48
10K 139/261 30:19:00 151 Karla Leighton Campbell River F40-49   3/20
10K 140/261 30:25:00 113 Melissa Hankinson Victoria F20-29   10/23
10K 141/261 30:28:00 92 Bryan Gallagher Victoria M30-39   39/48
10K 142/261 30:34:00 102 Dave Gicas Victoria M30-39   40/48
10K 143/261 31:01:00 80 Norman Dolan Victoria M60-99   6/19
10K 144/261 31:03:00 160 Rick Matthes Victoria M40-49   27/40
10K 145/261 31:10:00 264 Suzanne Grant Victoria F30-39   18/29
10K 146/261 31:16:00 24 Ken Armour Victoria M50-59   12/28
10K 147/261 31:20:00 201 Gregory Robbins Victoria M30-39   41/48
10K 148/261 31:32:00 197 Paul Radford Sidney M50-59   13/28
10K 149/261 31:41:00 152 Tommy Lorenzo North Saanich M50-59   14/28
10K 150/261 31:48:00 93 Dave Ganong Victoria M50-59   15/28
10K 151/261 31:58:00 207 Reginald Roy Bonnyville M40-49   28/40
10K 152/261 32:03:00 38 Mike Bourcier Parksville M60-99   7/19
10K 153/261 32:18:00 150 Stefan Lehmann Victoria M40-49   29/40
10K 154/261 32:36:00 56 William Clyde Parksville M40-49   30/40
10K 155/261 32:43:00 22 Faye Amos Parksville F60-99   1/6
10K 156/261 32:45:00 71 Ella Daniels Saanichton F20-29   11/23
10K 157/261 32:46:00 108 Jess Gunnarson Victoria M30-39   42/48
10K 158/261 32:57:00 248 Roger White Victoria M50-59   16/28
10K 159/261 32:58:00 109 Rebecca Guthrie Victoria F30-39   19/29
10K 160/261 33:07:00 115 Bruce Hawkes Sooke Bc M60-99   8/19
10K 161/261 33:16:00 83 Steve Dyck Victoria M30-39   43/48
10K 162/261 33:19:00 81 Bryce Donnelly Victoria M20-29   19/23
10K 163/261 33:28:00 281 David Holder Richmond M40-49   31/40
10K 164/261 33:34:00 143 Julie Lance Victoria F20-29   12/23
10K 165/261 33:40:00 84 Jackie Eddy Sooke F60-99   2/6
10K 166/261 33:42:00 59 Fiona Coleman North Saanich F50-59   6/17
10K 167/261 33:44:00 294 Angellos Glaros Nanaimo M40-49   32/40
10K 168/261 33:48:00 149 James Legacy Victoria M50-59   17/28
10K 169/261 33:58:00 97 Sam Gerard Vancouver M20-29   20/23
10K 170/261 33:59:00 49 Doug Carmichael Victoria M40-49   33/40
10K 171/261 33:59:00 70 Hans Damman Duncan M50-59   18/28
10K 172/261 34:03:00 165 Caileigh Mcdade Victoria F20-29   13/23
10K 173/261 34:06:00 295 Mari Kool Victoria F30-39   20/29
10K 174/261 34:06:00 210 Kyle Ryan Langford M20-29   21/23
10K 175/261 34:10:00 184 Alistair Norman Victoria M20-29   22/23
10K 176/261 34:10:00 243 Jessica Vivian Victoria F20-29   14/23
10K 177/261 34:11:00 74 Joel Deleenheer Victoria M40-49   34/40
10K 178/261 34:12:00 257 Chelsea Zarft Victoria F20-29   15/23
10K 179/261 34:14:00 29 Rod Bailey Parksville Bc M50-59   19/28
10K 180/261 34:16:00 52 Trish Chan Victoria F50-59   7/17
10K 181/261 34:19:00 177 Cheri Moore Victoria F40-49   4/20
10K 182/261 34:22:00 181 Paul Nasmith Victoria M60-99   9/19
10K 183/261 34:23:00 171 Terri Mctavish Victoria F20-29   16/23
10K 184/261 34:25:00 286 Elizabeth Morrison Squamish F20-29   17/23
10K 185/261 34:40:00 104 Gillian Good Victoria F20-29   18/23
10K 186/261 34:52:00 39 Casey Brant Victoria F30-39   21/29
10K 187/261 34:56:00 87 Marc Fournet Victoria M30-39   44/48
10K 188/261 35:04:00 25 Kim Arseneau Port Alberni F40-49   5/20
10K 189/261 35:06:00 164 Douglas Mccarthy Victoria M40-49   35/40
10K 190/261 35:10:00 219 Kelly Sharman Victoria M50-59   20/28
10K 191/261 35:10:00 91 Andrew Galbraith Victoria M40-49   36/40
10K 192/261 35:36:00 35 Kathleen Birney Victoria F50-59   8/17
10K 193/261 35:37:00 101 Helen Gibbons Nanaimo F40-49   6/20
10K 194/261 35:42:00 261 Anna Schnell Victoria F30-39   22/29
10K 195/261 35:43:00 276 Sara Park Victoria F40-49   7/20
10K 196/261 1:00:08 195 Nicole Proch Parksville F30-39   23/29
10K 197/261 1:00:12 133 John Johnston North Saanich M60-99   10/19
10K 198/261 1:00:15 145 Noah Layne Victoria M30-39   45/48
10K 199/261 1:00:18 196 Amber-Lee Provencal Nanaimo F30-39   24/29
10K 200/261 1:00:21 208 Dan Roy Victoria M30-39   46/48
10K 201/261 1:00:50 140 Yvonne Kemeny Victoria F40-49   8/20
10K 202/261 1:00:59 215 Cheryl Schultz Parksville F40-49   9/20
10K 203/261 1:01:00 256 Ron Woolley Brentwood Bay M50-59   21/28
10K 204/261 1:01:02 127 Kelly Irvine Duncan F30-39   25/29
10K 205/261 1:01:04 226 Dawn Slater Victoria F30-39   26/29
10K 206/261 1:01:11 86 Adrian Fletcher Victoria M50-59   22/28
10K 207/261 1:01:40 176 Pawel Miskiewicz Victoria M30-39   47/48
10K 208/261 1:01:51 188 Ross Palfery Nanaimo M50-59   23/28
10K 209/261 1:01:59 100 Robert Gialloreto Victoria M40-49   37/40
10K 210/261 1:02:04 239 Alexis Theroux Victoria F20-29   19/23
10K 211/261 1:02:21 266 Gordon Oke Victoria M60-99   11/19
10K 212/261 1:02:31 284 Charlie Wilke Victoria M40-49   38/40
10K 213/261 1:03:12 55 Sarah Clayards Victoria F30-39   27/29
10K 214/261 1:03:22 292 Derick Muir Victoria M20-29   23/23
10K 215/261 1:03:46 186 Tracy Oliver Victoria F50-59   9/17
10K 216/261 1:03:48 296 Anika Sander Victoria F20-29   20/23
10K 217/261 1:04:00 173 Tammy Miles Sidney F01-19   4/4
10K 218/261 1:04:33 231 Sandra Stewart Duncan F40-49   10/20
10K 219/261 1:04:33 120 David Holmes Nanaimo M50-59   24/28
10K 220/261 1:05:06 162 David Matthewman Nanaimo M50-59   25/28
10K 221/261 1:05:07 161 Shelley Matthewman Nanaimo F50-59   10/17
10K 222/261 1:05:12 278 Janice Meek Victoria F50-59   11/17
10K 223/261 1:05:27 51 Monica Carthy Victoria F40-49   11/20
10K 224/261 1:05:28 58 Lynn Cole Victoria F40-49   12/20
10K 225/261 1:05:40 123 Carol Howard Victoria F50-59   12/17
10K 226/261 1:05:40 204 Kim Rodger Duncan F40-49   13/20
10K 227/261 1:05:54 163 James Mcaloon Victoria M30-39   48/48
10K 228/261 1:07:00 280 Catherine Holder Victoria F30-39   28/29
10K 229/261 1:07:27 116 Charlene Hay Parksville F40-49   14/20
10K 230/261 1:07:32 142 Judy Lamontagne Duncan F60-99   3/6
10K 231/261 1:07:34 63 Jamie Covey Duncan F40-49   15/20
10K 232/261 1:07:34 126 Todd Humen Ladysmith M40-49   39/40
10K 233/261 1:07:45 144 Kellie Lanktree Victoria F20-29   21/23
10K 234/261 1:09:20 293 Linda Willie Victoria F50-59   13/17
10K 235/261 1:10:04 124 Molly Hulbert Victoria F20-29   22/23
10K 236/261 1:10:45 209 Linda Rumley Duncan F60-99   4/6
10K 237/261 1:10:45 246 Gord Webster Cobble Hill M40-49   40/40
10K 238/261 1:11:18 112 Arlene Halwa Campbell River F50-59   14/17
10K 239/261 1:11:39 241 Vince Trahan Sooke M60-99   12/19
10K 240/261 1:12:04 267 Jim Stewart Victoria M50-59   26/28
10K 241/261 1:12:06 28 Gary Baggott Victoria M50-59   27/28
10K 242/261 1:12:11 203 Chris Robinson Campbell River M60-99   13/19
10K 243/261 1:12:14 255 Ruth Wittenberg Victoria F50-59   15/17
10K 244/261 1:12:59 168 Jim Mclean Parksville M60-99   14/19
10K 245/261 1:13:20 291 Andy Mackinnon Metchosin M50-59   28/28
10K 246/261 1:13:25 60 Kimberley Collis Victoria F30-39   29/29
10K 247/261 1:14:02 273 Rich Hunt Victoria M60-99   15/19
10K 248/261 1:15:44 290 Kathleen Sutherland Victoria F50-59   16/17
10K 249/261 1:16:04 216 Carol Schwall Victoria F40-49   16/20
10K 250/261 1:16:46 238 Christine Thate Victoria F50-59   17/17
10K 251/261 1:16:49 134 Diana Jolly Parksville F40-49   17/20
10K 252/261 1:18:12 62 Melissa Corfield Victoria F40-49   18/20
10K 253/261 1:18:13 90 Jan Frith Victoria F40-49   19/20
10K 254/261 1:23:34 95 Alley Gerard Victoria F20-29   23/23
10K 255/261 1:24:09 212 Sue Sanders Parksville F40-49   20/20
10K 256/261 1:24:11 247 Richard Wey Sidney M60-99   16/19
10K 257/261 1:26:19 220 Gloria Sherwood Victoria F60-99   5/6
10K 258/261 1:26:58 222 Eric Sherwood Sidney M60-99   17/19
10K 259/261 1:31:07 221 Peggy Sherwood Sidney F60-99   6/6
10K 260/261 1:31:07 998 Mike Emerson Victoria M60-99   18/19
10K 261/261 1:31:07 999 Carlos Castillo Victoria M60-99   19/19