Half
|
1/1010 |
1:19:08 |
1631 |
Tyler Wasieleski
Union City
|
M30-34
|
1/357 |
1/51 |
|
Half
|
2/1010 |
1:20:41 |
2128 |
Yann Amstutz
Solothurn
|
M35-39
|
2/357 |
1/40 |
|
Half
|
3/1010 |
1:22:28 |
1534 |
Alan Carreno
Las Vegas
|
M25-29
|
3/357 |
1/66 |
|
Half
|
4/1010 |
1:24:52 |
1830 |
Michael Dean
Ingolstadt
|
M35-39
|
4/357 |
2/40 |
|
Half
|
5/1010 |
1:25:31 |
1370 |
Chris Barrientos
Bryant
|
M01-19
|
5/357 |
1/7 |
|
Half
|
6/1010 |
1:26:15 |
1974 |
Carson Maier
Medicine Hat
|
M20-24
|
6/357 |
1/41 |
|
Half
|
7/1010 |
1:26:51 |
2166 |
Andrew Cassidy
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
7/357 |
2/66 |
|
Half
|
8/1010 |
1:27:14 |
2161 |
Scott Hendrickson
Hay River
|
M25-29
|
8/357 |
3/66 |
|
Half
|
9/1010 |
1:27:40 |
1981 |
Jon Babiy
Peace River
|
M25-29
|
9/357 |
4/66 |
|
Half
|
10/1010 |
1:27:57 |
1141 |
Lindsy James
Rotherham
|
F35-39
|
1/651 |
1/93 |
|
Half
|
11/1010 |
1:28:10 |
2044 |
Ian Macniven
Toronto
|
M30-34
|
10/357 |
2/51 |
|
Half
|
12/1010 |
1:29:13 |
1778 |
Imran Ghaznawi
Toronto
|
M20-24
|
11/357 |
2/41 |
|
Half
|
13/1010 |
1:29:27 |
1938 |
John Burroughs
Canmore
|
M45-49
|
12/357 |
1/32 |
|
Half
|
14/1010 |
1:29:32 |
1295 |
Anders Dinterman
Palatine
|
M20-24
|
13/357 |
3/41 |
|
Half
|
15/1010 |
1:31:08 |
1306 |
Adam Wojciechowski
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
14/357 |
3/40 |
|
Half
|
16/1010 |
1:32:27 |
1687 |
Dylan Pollmann
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
15/357 |
5/66 |
|
Half
|
17/1010 |
1:32:35 |
2132 |
Brendan Airey
Edmonton
|
M20-24
|
16/357 |
4/41 |
|
Half
|
18/1010 |
1:32:50 |
1902 |
Charl Volsteedt
Okotoks
|
M35-39
|
17/357 |
4/40 |
|
Half
|
19/1010 |
1:33:16 |
1012 |
Jake Werlin
Seattle
|
M25-29
|
18/357 |
6/66 |
|
Half
|
20/1010 |
1:33:45 |
1301 |
Steve Gray
Airdrie
|
M50-54
|
19/357 |
1/28 |
|
Half
|
21/1010 |
1:35:30 |
2012 |
Brent Daviduck
Red Deer
|
M50-54
|
20/357 |
2/28 |
|
Half
|
22/1010 |
1:35:32 |
1518 |
Ricky Coleman
Brighton
|
M25-29
|
21/357 |
7/66 |
|
Half
|
23/1010 |
1:35:36 |
2116 |
Adam Baldick
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
22/357 |
3/51 |
|
Half
|
24/1010 |
1:35:38 |
2172 |
Lachlan Spencer-Keeble
Banff
|
M20-24
|
23/357 |
5/41 |
|
Half
|
25/1010 |
1:35:52 |
2127 |
Cornelia Zurbr Gg
Solothurn
|
F25-29
|
2/651 |
1/140 |
|
Half
|
26/1010 |
1:36:05 |
1298 |
Susan Huculak
Edmonton
|
F35-39
|
3/651 |
2/93 |
|
Half
|
27/1010 |
1:36:31 |
2146 |
Kaleisha Hilborn
Grand Bend
|
F25-29
|
4/651 |
2/140 |
|
Half
|
28/1010 |
1:36:56 |
2160 |
Kristian Friskie
Stony Plain
|
M01-19
|
24/357 |
2/7 |
|
Half
|
29/1010 |
1:36:58 |
2105 |
Ron Claassen
Edmonton
|
M55-59
|
25/357 |
1/25 |
|
Half
|
30/1010 |
1:37:13 |
1894 |
Juan Mejia
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
26/357 |
1/45 |
|
Half
|
31/1010 |
1:37:18 |
2020 |
John Wenger
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
27/357 |
6/41 |
|
Half
|
32/1010 |
1:37:20 |
2156 |
Steve Fung
Orinda
|
M40-44
|
28/357 |
2/45 |
|
Half
|
33/1010 |
1:37:43 |
1781 |
Lisa Wegman
Dover
|
F25-29
|
5/651 |
3/140 |
|
Half
|
34/1010 |
1:38:07 |
2092 |
Ben Schultz
Lacombe
|
M20-24
|
29/357 |
7/41 |
|
Half
|
35/1010 |
1:38:09 |
1035 |
Darryl Marcocchio
Medicine Hat
|
M40-44
|
30/357 |
3/45 |
|
Half
|
36/1010 |
1:38:09 |
2189 |
Wade Lenox
Strathmore
|
M25-29
|
31/357 |
8/66 |
|
Half
|
37/1010 |
1:38:14 |
1251 |
Guillermo Munoz
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
32/357 |
4/45 |
|
Half
|
38/1010 |
1:38:27 |
1330 |
David Thomas
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
33/357 |
2/32 |
|
Half
|
39/1010 |
1:38:59 |
1084 |
Geoffrey Dommett
Olds
|
M25-29
|
34/357 |
9/66 |
|
Half
|
40/1010 |
1:39:22 |
1977 |
Gavin Murphy
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
35/357 |
5/40 |
|
Half
|
41/1010 |
1:39:23 |
1951 |
Philip Birkby
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
36/357 |
5/45 |
|
Half
|
42/1010 |
1:39:25 |
1245 |
Janis Schellenberg
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
6/651 |
1/67 |
|
Half
|
43/1010 |
1:39:39 |
2057 |
Richard Peter
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
37/357 |
3/32 |
|
Half
|
44/1010 |
1:39:48 |
2153 |
Mathieu Bilodeau
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
38/357 |
4/51 |
|
Half
|
45/1010 |
1:39:50 |
2154 |
Marie-Pier Blais
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
7/651 |
1/107 |
|
Half
|
46/1010 |
1:40:04 |
2155 |
Stephen Nelson
Cochrane
|
M25-29
|
39/357 |
10/66 |
|
Half
|
47/1010 |
1:40:22 |
2158 |
Brandon Rand
Banff
|
M20-24
|
40/357 |
8/41 |
|
Half
|
48/1010 |
1:40:23 |
1897 |
Shawn Hagen
Leduc
|
M30-34
|
41/357 |
5/51 |
|
Half
|
49/1010 |
1:40:29 |
1999 |
Nick Shamanski
Kananaskis
|
M25-29
|
42/357 |
11/66 |
|
Half
|
50/1010 |
1:40:46 |
1650 |
Keith Ross
Sturgeon County
|
M40-44
|
43/357 |
6/45 |
|
Half
|
51/1010 |
1:40:56 |
1913 |
Miguel Camacho
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
44/357 |
9/41 |
|
Half
|
52/1010 |
1:41:06 |
2164 |
Patrick Ryan
Canmore
|
M30-34
|
45/357 |
6/51 |
|
Half
|
53/1010 |
1:41:07 |
2053 |
Kenwick Ng
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
46/357 |
10/41 |
|
Half
|
54/1010 |
1:41:13 |
1730 |
Rich Pettit
Canmore
|
M55-59
|
47/357 |
2/25 |
|
Half
|
55/1010 |
1:41:22 |
1614 |
Holly Mcgregor
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
8/651 |
4/140 |
|
Half
|
56/1010 |
1:41:23 |
1616 |
Reed Huber
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
48/357 |
11/41 |
|
Half
|
57/1010 |
1:41:24 |
2082 |
Brendan Moore
Calgary
|
M01-19
|
49/357 |
3/7 |
|
Half
|
58/1010 |
1:41:48 |
2068 |
Ryan Macpherson
Banff
|
M25-29
|
50/357 |
12/66 |
|
Half
|
59/1010 |
1:42:00 |
1313 |
Amy Anderson
Calgary
|
F50-54
|
9/651 |
1/38 |
|
Half
|
60/1010 |
1:42:12 |
1882 |
Alan Semrau
Seattle
|
M25-29
|
51/357 |
13/66 |
|
Half
|
61/1010 |
1:42:13 |
1883 |
Lauren Strang
Seattle
|
F30-34
|
10/651 |
2/107 |
|
Half
|
62/1010 |
1:42:20 |
2018 |
Brent Mikaelsen
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
52/357 |
4/32 |
|
Half
|
63/1010 |
1:42:32 |
2069 |
Kristopher De Palezieux
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
53/357 |
12/41 |
|
Half
|
64/1010 |
1:42:38 |
1829 |
Michael Hooke
Medicine Hat
|
M35-39
|
54/357 |
6/40 |
|
Half
|
65/1010 |
1:42:40 |
2113 |
Jeremy Denhartog
Stony Plain
|
M25-29
|
55/357 |
14/66 |
|
Half
|
66/1010 |
1:43:10 |
1914 |
David Strand
Canmore
|
M65-69
|
56/357 |
1/6 |
|
Half
|
67/1010 |
1:43:11 |
2121 |
Merissa Feraco
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
11/651 |
3/107 |
|
Half
|
68/1010 |
1:43:19 |
2151 |
Mark Crittenden
Wagga Wagga
|
M40-44
|
57/357 |
7/45 |
|
Half
|
69/1010 |
1:43:26 |
1665 |
Kendra Dekens
Lethbridge
|
F30-34
|
12/651 |
4/107 |
|
Half
|
70/1010 |
1:43:34 |
1960 |
Connor Frank
Exshaw
|
M20-24
|
58/357 |
13/41 |
|
Half
|
71/1010 |
1:43:40 |
1414 |
Rory Mills
Edmonton
|
M01-19
|
59/357 |
4/7 |
|
Half
|
72/1010 |
1:43:49 |
1764 |
Kalie Symington
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
13/651 |
5/140 |
|
Half
|
73/1010 |
1:43:56 |
1925 |
Scott Belyea
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
60/357 |
15/66 |
|
Half
|
74/1010 |
1:44:15 |
1865 |
Leon Sutherland
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
61/357 |
7/51 |
|
Half
|
75/1010 |
1:44:17 |
2022 |
Topher Roberts
Alpharetta
|
M35-39
|
62/357 |
7/40 |
|
Half
|
76/1010 |
1:44:21 |
2150 |
Adel Ben-Harhara
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
63/357 |
3/28 |
|
Half
|
77/1010 |
1:44:22 |
2109 |
Carina Vigna
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
14/651 |
6/140 |
|
Half
|
78/1010 |
1:44:29 |
2186 |
Katherine Kaminski
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
15/651 |
5/107 |
|
Half
|
79/1010 |
1:44:41 |
1862 |
Thamsanqa Khumalo
Banff
|
M25-29
|
64/357 |
16/66 |
|
Half
|
80/1010 |
1:45:03 |
2032 |
Lukas Prochazka
Canmore
|
M35-39
|
65/357 |
8/40 |
|
Half
|
81/1010 |
1:45:09 |
2079 |
Nick Moore
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
66/357 |
5/32 |
|
Half
|
82/1010 |
1:45:11 |
2200 |
Josh Edwards
Edmonton
|
M20-24
|
67/357 |
14/41 |
|
Half
|
83/1010 |
1:45:20 |
1656 |
Jill Strueby
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
16/651 |
6/107 |
|
Half
|
84/1010 |
1:45:33 |
1859 |
Curtis Neale
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
68/357 |
3/25 |
|
Half
|
85/1010 |
1:45:34 |
2095 |
Darren Zabel
Airdrie
|
M30-34
|
69/357 |
8/51 |
|
Half
|
86/1010 |
1:45:36 |
1364 |
Ben Whitfield
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
70/357 |
9/40 |
|
Half
|
87/1010 |
1:45:48 |
2014 |
Ryan Hollister
Algonquin
|
M25-29
|
71/357 |
17/66 |
|
Half
|
88/1010 |
1:45:54 |
1801 |
Jacob Nay
Sherwood Park
|
M20-24
|
72/357 |
15/41 |
|
Half
|
89/1010 |
1:46:06 |
1918 |
Reid Day
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
73/357 |
9/51 |
|
Half
|
90/1010 |
1:46:16 |
2088 |
Jeff Lewis
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
74/357 |
10/51 |
|
Half
|
91/1010 |
1:46:22 |
1046 |
Reid Heskes
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
75/357 |
18/66 |
|
Half
|
92/1010 |
1:46:23 |
1824 |
Mary Wozney
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
17/651 |
1/54 |
|
Half
|
93/1010 |
1:46:31 |
1939 |
Elise Wouters
Cypress County
|
F20-24
|
18/651 |
1/101 |
|
Half
|
94/1010 |
1:46:32 |
2136 |
Emma Wagner
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
19/651 |
2/101 |
|
Half
|
95/1010 |
1:46:46 |
2033 |
Colin Grace
Cold Lake
|
M30-34
|
76/357 |
11/51 |
|
Half
|
96/1010 |
1:46:50 |
2031 |
Mark Friesen
Banff
|
M25-29
|
77/357 |
19/66 |
|
Half
|
97/1010 |
1:46:50 |
2098 |
Elize Henning
Okotoks
|
F40-44
|
20/651 |
2/67 |
|
Half
|
98/1010 |
1:46:51 |
2100 |
Willem Henning
Okotoks
|
M40-44
|
78/357 |
8/45 |
|
Half
|
99/1010 |
1:46:52 |
2002 |
Hassan Afshar
Richmond Hill
|
M50-54
|
79/357 |
4/28 |
|
Half
|
100/1010 |
1:46:53 |
1201 |
Mitchell Byrt
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
80/357 |
20/66 |
|
Half
|
101/1010 |
1:46:55 |
1971 |
Alyssa Hunt
Grove City
|
F25-29
|
21/651 |
7/140 |
|
Half
|
102/1010 |
1:46:58 |
2001 |
Gleb Kobets
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
81/357 |
12/51 |
|
Half
|
103/1010 |
1:47:07 |
2216 |
Lijie Eric Wen
|
M25-29
|
82/357 |
21/66 |
|
Half
|
104/1010 |
1:47:23 |
1270 |
Eddie Cagney
Edmonton
|
M35-39
|
83/357 |
10/40 |
|
Half
|
105/1010 |
1:47:33 |
1091 |
Steve Martin
Calgary
|
M60-64
|
84/357 |
1/15 |
|
Half
|
106/1010 |
1:47:39 |
1393 |
Angelo Tavares
Taipa-Macau
|
M60-64
|
85/357 |
2/15 |
|
Half
|
107/1010 |
1:47:41 |
1876 |
Adrienne Shumlich
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
22/651 |
3/101 |
|
Half
|
108/1010 |
1:48:00 |
2170 |
Linsi Comfort
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
23/651 |
8/140 |
|
Half
|
109/1010 |
1:48:21 |
1874 |
Dana Stewart
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
24/651 |
4/101 |
|
Half
|
110/1010 |
1:48:25 |
2065 |
Mike Laskowski
Yorkton
|
M40-44
|
86/357 |
9/45 |
|
Half
|
111/1010 |
1:48:28 |
1194 |
Niall Kearns
Madison
|
M30-34
|
87/357 |
13/51 |
|
Half
|
112/1010 |
1:48:41 |
2174 |
Heather Bates
Canmore
|
F35-39
|
25/651 |
3/93 |
|
Half
|
113/1010 |
1:48:41 |
1777 |
Antonio Pineda
Toronto
|
M40-44
|
88/357 |
10/45 |
|
Half
|
114/1010 |
1:48:57 |
1959 |
Jean-Francois Richy
Calgary
|
M60-64
|
89/357 |
3/15 |
|
Half
|
115/1010 |
1:49:02 |
1995 |
Matt Holtzhausen
Saskatoon
|
M20-24
|
90/357 |
16/41 |
|
Half
|
116/1010 |
1:49:02 |
1487 |
Bretton Isenor
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
91/357 |
11/45 |
|
Half
|
117/1010 |
1:49:04 |
1684 |
Brendan Philp
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
92/357 |
14/51 |
|
Half
|
118/1010 |
1:49:05 |
1890 |
Benjamin Kennedy
Cochrane
|
M20-24
|
93/357 |
17/41 |
|
Half
|
119/1010 |
1:49:13 |
2011 |
Sefrah Daviduck
Red Deer
|
F20-24
|
26/651 |
5/101 |
|
Half
|
120/1010 |
1:49:18 |
2213 |
Marty Shenfield
|
M50-54
|
94/357 |
5/28 |
|
Half
|
121/1010 |
1:49:21 |
1441 |
Karyn Russell
St. Albert
|
F25-29
|
27/651 |
9/140 |
|
Half
|
122/1010 |
1:49:25 |
2047 |
Adam Kemsley
Maccan
|
M25-29
|
95/357 |
22/66 |
|
Half
|
123/1010 |
1:49:26 |
2134 |
Michelle Burles
Airdrie
|
F35-39
|
28/651 |
4/93 |
|
Half
|
124/1010 |
1:49:29 |
1638 |
Jairo Manuel Madrid Salazar
Zapopan
|
M40-44
|
96/357 |
12/45 |
|
Half
|
125/1010 |
1:49:31 |
1280 |
Randall Sugden
Rocky Mountain House
|
M50-54
|
97/357 |
6/28 |
|
Half
|
126/1010 |
1:49:32 |
1169 |
Shawn Belecki
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
98/357 |
13/45 |
|
Half
|
127/1010 |
1:49:36 |
2148 |
Elena Bushell
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
29/651 |
10/140 |
|
Half
|
128/1010 |
1:49:48 |
1576 |
Elizabeth Benson
Calgary
|
F50-54
|
30/651 |
2/38 |
|
Half
|
129/1010 |
1:49:55 |
1039 |
Scott Mills
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
99/357 |
4/25 |
|
Half
|
130/1010 |
1:50:01 |
1415 |
Nicole Goldmann
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
31/651 |
3/67 |
|
Half
|
131/1010 |
1:50:05 |
1611 |
Victoria Clark
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
32/651 |
6/101 |
|
Half
|
132/1010 |
1:50:10 |
2144 |
Nico Bortolin
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
100/357 |
18/41 |
|
Half
|
133/1010 |
1:50:13 |
2043 |
Phyllis Sawyer
Calgary
|
F55-59
|
33/651 |
1/27 |
|
Half
|
134/1010 |
1:50:15 |
1973 |
Rod Maier
Medicine Hat
|
M55-59
|
101/357 |
5/25 |
|
Half
|
135/1010 |
1:50:22 |
1783 |
Barry Scott
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
102/357 |
7/28 |
|
Half
|
136/1010 |
1:50:23 |
1123 |
Patrick Richer
Cold Lake
|
M40-44
|
103/357 |
14/45 |
|
Half
|
137/1010 |
1:50:24 |
2056 |
Piotr Angiel
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
104/357 |
11/40 |
|
Half
|
138/1010 |
1:50:24 |
1303 |
Joshua Chan
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
105/357 |
23/66 |
|
Half
|
139/1010 |
1:50:29 |
2138 |
Agatha Keay
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
34/651 |
11/140 |
|
Half
|
140/1010 |
1:50:30 |
1817 |
Andrew Macintosh
Halifax
|
M30-34
|
106/357 |
15/51 |
|
Half
|
141/1010 |
1:50:34 |
1985 |
Faye Baldock
Banff
|
F25-29
|
35/651 |
12/140 |
|
Half
|
142/1010 |
1:50:39 |
2059 |
Ben Archer
Edmonton
|
M30-34
|
107/357 |
16/51 |
|
Half
|
143/1010 |
1:50:44 |
1056 |
Gavin Medeiros
Cochrane
|
M30-34
|
108/357 |
17/51 |
|
Half
|
144/1010 |
1:50:50 |
1968 |
Akira Suda
Banff
|
M25-29
|
109/357 |
24/66 |
|
Half
|
145/1010 |
1:50:50 |
2045 |
Lynsey Price
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
36/651 |
7/107 |
|
Half
|
146/1010 |
1:51:03 |
2162 |
Wade Horrocks
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
110/357 |
15/45 |
|
Half
|
147/1010 |
1:51:05 |
1561 |
Peter Mirtchev
Toronto
|
M25-29
|
111/357 |
25/66 |
|
Half
|
148/1010 |
1:51:06 |
2060 |
Alycia Williamson
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
37/651 |
13/140 |
|
Half
|
149/1010 |
1:51:08 |
1853 |
Andreas Grossmann
Spring
|
M45-49
|
112/357 |
6/32 |
|
Half
|
150/1010 |
1:51:12 |
1127 |
Chris White
Banff
|
M25-29
|
113/357 |
26/66 |
|
Half
|
151/1010 |
1:51:13 |
2169 |
Laura Davis
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
38/651 |
14/140 |
|
Half
|
152/1010 |
1:51:17 |
1453 |
Walter Saunders
Spruce Grove
|
M01-19
|
114/357 |
5/7 |
|
Half
|
153/1010 |
1:51:20 |
1804 |
Lachlan Ashby
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
115/357 |
16/45 |
|
Half
|
154/1010 |
1:51:20 |
2145 |
Jackie Chibnall
Banff
|
F25-29
|
39/651 |
15/140 |
|
Half
|
155/1010 |
1:51:31 |
1759 |
John Dumonceaux
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
116/357 |
7/32 |
|
Half
|
156/1010 |
1:51:47 |
2141 |
Justin Hamilton
Edmonton
|
M30-34
|
117/357 |
18/51 |
|
Half
|
157/1010 |
1:51:51 |
1806 |
Peter Liang
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
40/651 |
8/107 |
|
Half
|
158/1010 |
1:51:55 |
2010 |
Nadia Cindric
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
41/651 |
9/107 |
|
Half
|
159/1010 |
1:52:03 |
1979 |
Priscilla Ortiz
Las Vegas
|
F20-24
|
42/651 |
7/101 |
|
Half
|
160/1010 |
1:52:05 |
1921 |
Brett Farrell
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
118/357 |
19/41 |
|
Half
|
161/1010 |
1:52:06 |
1949 |
Hannah Connon
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
43/651 |
10/107 |
|
Half
|
162/1010 |
1:52:18 |
1460 |
Bradley Hazekamp
Stony Plain
|
M20-24
|
119/357 |
20/41 |
|
Half
|
163/1010 |
1:52:24 |
2124 |
Brian Packer
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
120/357 |
19/51 |
|
Half
|
164/1010 |
1:52:26 |
1871 |
Justin Lebel
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
121/357 |
21/41 |
|
Half
|
165/1010 |
1:52:27 |
1700 |
Javier Martin Castro
Edmonton
|
M45-49
|
122/357 |
8/32 |
|
Half
|
166/1010 |
1:52:29 |
1279 |
Bruce Sprague
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
123/357 |
8/28 |
|
Half
|
167/1010 |
1:52:30 |
2157 |
Tom Doyle
Lethbridge
|
M50-54
|
124/357 |
9/28 |
|
Half
|
168/1010 |
1:52:36 |
2039 |
Devin Henes
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
125/357 |
22/41 |
|
Half
|
169/1010 |
1:52:40 |
1038 |
Katherine Douglas
|
F30-34
|
44/651 |
11/107 |
|
Half
|
170/1010 |
1:52:47 |
1516 |
Kayla Olde
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
45/651 |
8/101 |
|
Half
|
171/1010 |
1:52:54 |
1043 |
Bob Kaulback
Sherwood Park
|
M60-64
|
126/357 |
4/15 |
|
Half
|
172/1010 |
1:52:57 |
1438 |
Ben Thacker
Coronation
|
M25-29
|
127/357 |
27/66 |
|
Half
|
173/1010 |
1:52:57 |
1919 |
Andrew Regan
Exshaw
|
M35-39
|
128/357 |
12/40 |
|
Half
|
174/1010 |
1:53:01 |
1936 |
Kim Brown
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
46/651 |
9/101 |
|
Half
|
175/1010 |
1:53:03 |
1934 |
Michael Slapman
Canmore
|
M40-44
|
129/357 |
17/45 |
|
Half
|
176/1010 |
1:53:05 |
1521 |
Xiao Feng
Beijing
|
M35-39
|
130/357 |
13/40 |
|
Half
|
177/1010 |
1:53:12 |
1734 |
Scott Couper
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
131/357 |
6/25 |
|
Half
|
178/1010 |
1:53:13 |
2017 |
Stuart Boak
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
132/357 |
23/41 |
|
Half
|
179/1010 |
1:53:14 |
2197 |
Graeme Benson
Banff
|
M25-29
|
133/357 |
28/66 |
|
Half
|
180/1010 |
1:53:21 |
1895 |
Robert Hilton
Canmore
|
M50-54
|
134/357 |
10/28 |
|
Half
|
181/1010 |
1:53:23 |
1881 |
Mateo Abella
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
135/357 |
24/41 |
|
Half
|
182/1010 |
1:53:25 |
1605 |
Chrissie Magyar
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
47/651 |
5/93 |
|
Half
|
183/1010 |
1:53:30 |
1617 |
Amanda Driver
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
48/651 |
10/101 |
|
Half
|
184/1010 |
1:53:32 |
1071 |
Ron Lechelt
Edmonton
|
M50-54
|
136/357 |
11/28 |
|
Half
|
185/1010 |
1:53:49 |
1285 |
Daniel Mcdiarmid
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
137/357 |
14/40 |
|
Half
|
186/1010 |
1:53:55 |
1021 |
Jessica Khubyar-Ebert
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
49/651 |
12/107 |
|
Half
|
187/1010 |
1:53:58 |
2147 |
Andrew Chaisson
|
M30-34
|
138/357 |
20/51 |
|
Half
|
188/1010 |
1:53:58 |
1765 |
Patricia Posadowski
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
50/651 |
6/93 |
|
Half
|
189/1010 |
1:54:02 |
212 |
Daniel Ocampo
Heredia
|
M40-44
|
139/357 |
18/45 |
|
Half
|
190/1010 |
1:54:05 |
1940 |
Tyler Bergh
Banff
|
M01-19
|
140/357 |
6/7 |
|
Half
|
191/1010 |
1:54:06 |
2071 |
Paul Gurney
Campton
|
M60-64
|
141/357 |
5/15 |
|
Half
|
192/1010 |
1:54:09 |
1538 |
Thomas Karcz
Dortmund
|
M40-44
|
142/357 |
19/45 |
|
Half
|
193/1010 |
1:54:15 |
1948 |
James Reil
League City
|
M25-29
|
143/357 |
29/66 |
|
Half
|
194/1010 |
1:54:17 |
1284 |
Christine Christianson
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
51/651 |
16/140 |
|
Half
|
195/1010 |
1:54:18 |
1575 |
Joanne Shepherd
Grande Prairie
|
F45-49
|
52/651 |
2/54 |
|
Half
|
196/1010 |
1:54:25 |
1305 |
Marisa Norona
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
53/651 |
4/67 |
|
Half
|
197/1010 |
1:54:30 |
2013 |
Caylee Vogel
Turin
|
F20-24
|
54/651 |
11/101 |
|
Half
|
198/1010 |
1:54:34 |
2029 |
Mayuko Watari
Banff
|
F25-29
|
55/651 |
17/140 |
|
Half
|
199/1010 |
1:54:34 |
2034 |
Estibaliz Lopez
Banff
|
F30-34
|
56/651 |
13/107 |
|
Half
|
200/1010 |
1:54:35 |
2118 |
Kevin Roy
Drayton Valley
|
M25-29
|
144/357 |
30/66 |
|
Half
|
201/1010 |
1:54:35 |
2115 |
Meredith Milne
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
145/357 |
7/25 |
|
Half
|
202/1010 |
1:54:36 |
2217 |
Nekky Jamal
|
M30-34
|
146/357 |
21/51 |
|
Half
|
203/1010 |
1:54:44 |
2177 |
De-Anne Attard
Buderim
|
F25-29
|
57/651 |
18/140 |
|
Half
|
204/1010 |
1:54:44 |
1737 |
Kevin Imhoff
Paradise Hill
|
M40-44
|
147/357 |
20/45 |
|
Half
|
205/1010 |
1:54:45 |
1660 |
Belinda Rayner
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
58/651 |
19/140 |
|
Half
|
206/1010 |
1:54:46 |
1991 |
Jean-Pierre Chasse
Red Deer
|
M60-64
|
148/357 |
6/15 |
|
Half
|
207/1010 |
1:54:49 |
1401 |
Barry Gidosh
Warburg
|
M45-49
|
149/357 |
9/32 |
|
Half
|
208/1010 |
1:54:57 |
1629 |
Doug Barnes
Dallas
|
M35-39
|
150/357 |
15/40 |
|
Half
|
209/1010 |
1:54:58 |
1541 |
Alicia Dunne
Deerfield Beach
|
F35-39
|
59/651 |
7/93 |
|
Half
|
210/1010 |
1:54:58 |
1630 |
Lindsay Wasieleski
Union City
|
F25-29
|
60/651 |
20/140 |
|
Half
|
211/1010 |
1:55:04 |
1867 |
Rebecca Manion
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
61/651 |
12/101 |
|
Half
|
212/1010 |
1:55:12 |
2066 |
Lauren Hampton
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
62/651 |
13/101 |
|
Half
|
213/1010 |
1:55:22 |
1986 |
Dustin Barton
High Point
|
M25-29
|
151/357 |
31/66 |
|
Half
|
214/1010 |
1:55:22 |
1000 |
Seth Slipp
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
152/357 |
16/40 |
|
Half
|
215/1010 |
1:55:30 |
2084 |
Blair Kennedy
Banff
|
M25-29
|
153/357 |
32/66 |
|
Half
|
216/1010 |
1:55:33 |
1166 |
Stephane Dignard
Repentigny
|
M40-44
|
154/357 |
21/45 |
|
Half
|
217/1010 |
1:55:34 |
1927 |
Nikolas Kalantzis
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
155/357 |
25/41 |
|
Half
|
218/1010 |
1:55:43 |
1821 |
Aaron Patocs
Banff
|
M30-34
|
156/357 |
22/51 |
|
Half
|
219/1010 |
1:55:51 |
1498 |
Bill Brunskill
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
157/357 |
8/25 |
|
Half
|
220/1010 |
1:55:52 |
1501 |
Jennifer Sampson
Saskatoon
|
F35-39
|
63/651 |
8/93 |
|
Half
|
221/1010 |
1:56:04 |
1590 |
Kristin Stevens
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
64/651 |
21/140 |
|
Half
|
222/1010 |
1:56:05 |
1900 |
Kenneth Tran
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
158/357 |
23/51 |
|
Half
|
223/1010 |
1:56:13 |
1725 |
Reanne Booker
Cochrane
|
F35-39
|
65/651 |
9/93 |
|
Half
|
224/1010 |
1:56:16 |
2184 |
Lindsey Shannon
Fort Saskatchewan
|
F20-24
|
66/651 |
14/101 |
|
Half
|
225/1010 |
1:56:25 |
1079 |
Rae Rivard
Saskatoon
|
F40-44
|
67/651 |
5/67 |
|
Half
|
226/1010 |
1:56:25 |
1264 |
Lisa Clearwater
Sherwood Park
|
F50-54
|
68/651 |
3/38 |
|
Half
|
227/1010 |
1:56:26 |
1491 |
Caitlin Fleming
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
69/651 |
14/107 |
|
Half
|
228/1010 |
1:56:26 |
1879 |
Michelle Camille
Kamloops
|
F35-39
|
70/651 |
10/93 |
|
Half
|
229/1010 |
1:56:28 |
1640 |
Jennifer Matchett
Cambridge
|
F25-29
|
71/651 |
22/140 |
|
Half
|
230/1010 |
1:56:29 |
1304 |
Adam Quann
Rocky Mountain House
|
M25-29
|
159/357 |
33/66 |
|
Half
|
231/1010 |
1:56:30 |
1048 |
Carrie Tam
Saskatoon
|
F45-49
|
72/651 |
3/54 |
|
Half
|
232/1010 |
1:56:34 |
1775 |
Shaw Kinjo
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
160/357 |
24/51 |
|
Half
|
233/1010 |
1:56:42 |
2142 |
Cole Zacharko
Sherwood Park
|
M20-24
|
161/357 |
26/41 |
|
Half
|
234/1010 |
1:56:44 |
1092 |
Alexander Bayley
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
162/357 |
34/66 |
|
Half
|
235/1010 |
1:56:54 |
1517 |
Jo Marshall
Brighton
|
F20-24
|
73/651 |
15/101 |
|
Half
|
236/1010 |
1:57:02 |
2179 |
Uri Marciano
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
163/357 |
9/25 |
|
Half
|
237/1010 |
1:57:04 |
2178 |
Petah Low
Canmore
|
F25-29
|
74/651 |
23/140 |
|
Half
|
238/1010 |
1:57:05 |
1790 |
Blair Warner
Chicago
|
F25-29
|
75/651 |
24/140 |
|
Half
|
239/1010 |
1:57:06 |
2149 |
Gurkirat Singh
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
164/357 |
35/66 |
|
Half
|
240/1010 |
1:57:07 |
1873 |
Ian Yeung
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
165/357 |
22/45 |
|
Half
|
241/1010 |
1:57:07 |
1869 |
Doug Pratt
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
166/357 |
23/45 |
|
Half
|
242/1010 |
1:57:10 |
1984 |
Shane Schuster
Reddeer County
|
M50-54
|
167/357 |
12/28 |
|
Half
|
243/1010 |
1:57:12 |
1623 |
Shannon Erfle
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
76/651 |
11/93 |
|
Half
|
244/1010 |
1:57:16 |
1727 |
David Ball
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
168/357 |
10/32 |
|
Half
|
245/1010 |
1:57:17 |
2205 |
James Sutherland
Airdrie
|
M35-39
|
169/357 |
17/40 |
|
Half
|
246/1010 |
1:57:18 |
1610 |
Sabina Lokanc
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
77/651 |
4/54 |
|
Half
|
247/1010 |
1:57:20 |
1475 |
Keith Hannah
Sylvan Lake
|
M60-64
|
170/357 |
7/15 |
|
Half
|
248/1010 |
1:57:21 |
2035 |
Niall Heffernan
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
171/357 |
36/66 |
|
Half
|
249/1010 |
1:57:25 |
2052 |
Charlene Steeves
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
78/651 |
25/140 |
|
Half
|
250/1010 |
1:57:27 |
1833 |
Trevor Hindmarch
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
172/357 |
24/45 |
|
Half
|
251/1010 |
1:57:29 |
1274 |
Liesl Heyns
Lethbridge
|
F35-39
|
79/651 |
12/93 |
|
Half
|
252/1010 |
1:57:36 |
1651 |
Larissa Svekla
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
80/651 |
15/107 |
|
Half
|
253/1010 |
1:57:37 |
1789 |
Mary Shepro
Chicago
|
F25-29
|
81/651 |
26/140 |
|
Half
|
254/1010 |
1:57:40 |
2097 |
Michael Weidmer
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
173/357 |
10/25 |
|
Half
|
255/1010 |
1:57:41 |
1904 |
Jason Selzer
Regina
|
M30-34
|
174/357 |
25/51 |
|
Half
|
256/1010 |
1:57:55 |
1774 |
Stephanie Quigg
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
82/651 |
16/107 |
|
Half
|
257/1010 |
1:57:57 |
1265 |
Sally Wong
Surrey
|
F50-54
|
83/651 |
4/38 |
|
Half
|
258/1010 |
1:57:59 |
1956 |
Dilene Mugenzi
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
84/651 |
16/101 |
|
Half
|
259/1010 |
1:58:01 |
1782 |
Alexandra Hills
Sherwood Park
|
F20-24
|
85/651 |
17/101 |
|
Half
|
260/1010 |
1:58:14 |
1253 |
Craig Skrynyk
Chestermere
|
M40-44
|
175/357 |
25/45 |
|
Half
|
261/1010 |
1:58:22 |
1457 |
Marie-Andree Arcand
Jasper
|
F25-29
|
86/651 |
27/140 |
|
Half
|
262/1010 |
1:58:24 |
1746 |
Ranelle Dommett
Medicine Hat
|
F25-29
|
87/651 |
28/140 |
|
Half
|
263/1010 |
1:58:26 |
1029 |
Samantha Henderson
Airdrie
|
F30-34
|
88/651 |
17/107 |
|
Half
|
264/1010 |
1:58:26 |
2107 |
Tracey Thompson
Stony Plain
|
F45-49
|
89/651 |
5/54 |
|
Half
|
265/1010 |
1:58:29 |
2038 |
Joelle Scott
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
90/651 |
18/101 |
|
Half
|
266/1010 |
1:58:30 |
1898 |
Rachel Greenley
Leduc
|
F25-29
|
91/651 |
29/140 |
|
Half
|
267/1010 |
1:58:40 |
1899 |
Arysha Lalach
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
92/651 |
19/101 |
|
Half
|
268/1010 |
1:58:41 |
2102 |
Chandra Scarbro
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
93/651 |
13/93 |
|
Half
|
269/1010 |
1:58:42 |
1051 |
Tony Garton
San Antonio
|
M55-59
|
176/357 |
11/25 |
|
Half
|
270/1010 |
1:58:44 |
2198 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Miami
|
M25-29
|
177/357 |
37/66 |
|
Half
|
271/1010 |
1:58:46 |
1005 |
Kayla Krahn
Steinbach
|
F25-29
|
94/651 |
30/140 |
|
Half
|
272/1010 |
1:58:48 |
1417 |
Joanna Page
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
95/651 |
31/140 |
|
Half
|
273/1010 |
1:58:54 |
1846 |
Roman Rapoport
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
178/357 |
18/40 |
|
Half
|
274/1010 |
1:58:57 |
1745 |
Michael Prieto
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
179/357 |
26/51 |
|
Half
|
275/1010 |
1:59:01 |
1649 |
Emily Clement
Banff
|
F25-29
|
96/651 |
32/140 |
|
Half
|
276/1010 |
1:59:04 |
2005 |
Erin Heindel
Lacombe
|
F45-49
|
97/651 |
6/54 |
|
Half
|
277/1010 |
1:59:05 |
1750 |
Jeanne Wright
Cochrane
|
F40-44
|
98/651 |
6/67 |
|
Half
|
278/1010 |
1:59:10 |
2090 |
Nushin Farsian
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
99/651 |
18/107 |
|
Half
|
279/1010 |
1:59:10 |
2114 |
Nicole Laustsen
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
100/651 |
33/140 |
|
Half
|
280/1010 |
1:59:11 |
1289 |
Richard Dering
Airdrie
|
M45-49
|
180/357 |
11/32 |
|
Half
|
281/1010 |
1:59:11 |
1889 |
Kevin Tessier
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
181/357 |
38/66 |
|
Half
|
282/1010 |
1:59:11 |
1888 |
Andrea Zeiler
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
101/651 |
20/101 |
|
Half
|
283/1010 |
1:59:18 |
2210 |
Karinn Crain
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
102/651 |
34/140 |
|
Half
|
284/1010 |
1:59:19 |
2030 |
Sylvia Vongunten
Bluffton
|
F20-24
|
103/651 |
21/101 |
|
Half
|
285/1010 |
1:59:22 |
1004 |
Brian Leblanc
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
182/357 |
39/66 |
|
Half
|
286/1010 |
1:59:22 |
1278 |
Janet Sprague
Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
104/651 |
5/38 |
|
Half
|
287/1010 |
1:59:23 |
1550 |
Sebastian Sztabzyb
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
183/357 |
19/40 |
|
Half
|
288/1010 |
1:59:24 |
2209 |
Casey Jacobs
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
105/651 |
35/140 |
|
Half
|
289/1010 |
1:59:26 |
2207 |
Kristina Oliver
Canmore
|
F30-34
|
106/651 |
19/107 |
|
Half
|
290/1010 |
1:59:30 |
1709 |
Alecia Cox
Lac La Biche
|
F30-34
|
107/651 |
20/107 |
|
Half
|
291/1010 |
1:59:31 |
1875 |
Nicole King
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
108/651 |
22/101 |
|
Half
|
292/1010 |
1:59:37 |
2085 |
Monika Palaj
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
109/651 |
21/107 |
|
Half
|
293/1010 |
1:59:44 |
1636 |
Terri Carlson
Regina
|
F50-54
|
110/651 |
6/38 |
|
Half
|
294/1010 |
1:59:45 |
1609 |
Ria Schneider
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
111/651 |
22/107 |
|
Half
|
295/1010 |
1:59:46 |
1637 |
Jim Carlson
Regina
|
M50-54
|
184/357 |
13/28 |
|
Half
|
296/1010 |
1:59:46 |
1293 |
Tess Dinterman
Palatine
|
F20-24
|
112/651 |
23/101 |
|
Half
|
297/1010 |
1:59:52 |
2159 |
Colleen Stasiuk
St. Albert
|
F50-54
|
113/651 |
7/38 |
|
Half
|
298/1010 |
1:59:52 |
1495 |
Celeste Ramage
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
114/651 |
23/107 |
|
Half
|
299/1010 |
1:59:58 |
1661 |
Rena Parent
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
115/651 |
36/140 |
|
Half
|
300/1010 |
1:59:58 |
2094 |
Theresa Riedl
Banff
|
F20-24
|
116/651 |
24/101 |
|
Half
|
301/1010 |
2:00:00 |
1970 |
Lauren Peters
Edmonton
|
F20-24
|
117/651 |
25/101 |
|
Half
|
302/1010 |
2:00:01 |
1961 |
Graeme Prosperi-Porta
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
185/357 |
40/66 |
|
Half
|
303/1010 |
2:00:16 |
1744 |
Chris Wolf
Grande Prairie
|
M30-34
|
186/357 |
27/51 |
|
Half
|
304/1010 |
2:00:16 |
1365 |
Julianne Porter
Banff
|
F35-39
|
118/651 |
14/93 |
|
Half
|
305/1010 |
2:00:17 |
1068 |
Kathia-Charlen Aspirault
Mont-St-Hilaire
|
F30-34
|
119/651 |
24/107 |
|
Half
|
306/1010 |
2:00:18 |
1392 |
Ana Leitao
Taipa - Macau
|
F60-64
|
120/651 |
1/6 |
|
Half
|
307/1010 |
2:00:19 |
1152 |
Jianyong Chen
Edmonton
|
M40-44
|
187/357 |
26/45 |
|
Half
|
308/1010 |
2:00:25 |
1375 |
Calvin Chan
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
188/357 |
41/66 |
|
Half
|
309/1010 |
2:00:26 |
1136 |
Christina Andrei
Medicine Hat
|
F35-39
|
121/651 |
15/93 |
|
Half
|
310/1010 |
2:00:26 |
1560 |
Laura Hoch
Winchester
|
F25-29
|
122/651 |
37/140 |
|
Half
|
311/1010 |
2:00:26 |
1363 |
Victoria Leslie
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
123/651 |
26/101 |
|
Half
|
312/1010 |
2:00:31 |
1269 |
Alysha Somji
St. Albert
|
F30-34
|
124/651 |
25/107 |
|
Half
|
313/1010 |
2:00:32 |
1578 |
Gary Goodridge
Virden
|
M45-49
|
189/357 |
12/32 |
|
Half
|
314/1010 |
2:00:32 |
1488 |
David Hillenbrand
Evansville
|
M60-64
|
190/357 |
8/15 |
|
Half
|
315/1010 |
2:00:35 |
1683 |
Siriwong Wongthongserm
San Carlos
|
M30-34
|
191/357 |
28/51 |
|
Half
|
316/1010 |
2:00:36 |
1733 |
Mike Wheeler
St. Albert
|
M35-39
|
192/357 |
20/40 |
|
Half
|
317/1010 |
2:00:36 |
2064 |
Janna Slevinsky
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
125/651 |
27/101 |
|
Half
|
318/1010 |
2:00:39 |
1033 |
Meagan Yancey
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
126/651 |
26/107 |
|
Half
|
319/1010 |
2:00:41 |
1220 |
Stephen Crossland
Banff
|
M45-49
|
193/357 |
13/32 |
|
Half
|
320/1010 |
2:01:05 |
1946 |
Suzanne Krebsbach
Austin
|
F55-59
|
127/651 |
2/27 |
|
Half
|
321/1010 |
2:01:06 |
1525 |
Tammy Collins
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
128/651 |
27/107 |
|
Half
|
322/1010 |
2:01:08 |
1027 |
Tracy Tucker
Saskatoon
|
F40-44
|
129/651 |
7/67 |
|
Half
|
323/1010 |
2:01:10 |
2130 |
Yoshikazu Kitafuji
Banff
|
M65-69
|
194/357 |
2/6 |
|
Half
|
324/1010 |
2:01:11 |
1670 |
Claire Jackson
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
130/651 |
28/107 |
|
Half
|
325/1010 |
2:01:12 |
1542 |
Trudy Curran
Calgary
|
F50-54
|
131/651 |
8/38 |
|
Half
|
326/1010 |
2:01:18 |
2015 |
Vicky Sinnott
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
132/651 |
28/101 |
|
Half
|
327/1010 |
2:01:20 |
1447 |
Richard Finch
St Albert
|
M35-39
|
195/357 |
21/40 |
|
Half
|
328/1010 |
2:01:21 |
1276 |
Gayle Knapik
Lethbridge
|
F45-49
|
133/651 |
7/54 |
|
Half
|
329/1010 |
2:01:27 |
1131 |
Vanita Des Mazes
Revelstoke
|
F35-39
|
134/651 |
16/93 |
|
Half
|
330/1010 |
2:01:28 |
1126 |
John Wilson
Canmore
|
M40-44
|
196/357 |
27/45 |
|
Half
|
331/1010 |
2:01:32 |
1599 |
Daylin Fergusson
Lloydminster
|
F25-29
|
135/651 |
38/140 |
|
Half
|
332/1010 |
2:01:46 |
1008 |
John Wentzell
Redwood Meadows
|
M40-44
|
197/357 |
28/45 |
|
Half
|
333/1010 |
2:01:48 |
1851 |
Trevor Feddema
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
198/357 |
42/66 |
|
Half
|
334/1010 |
2:02:00 |
1459 |
Kristin Popowich
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
136/651 |
29/107 |
|
Half
|
335/1010 |
2:02:01 |
1302 |
Joyce Lee
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
137/651 |
39/140 |
|
Half
|
336/1010 |
2:02:12 |
2108 |
Corey Dahl
Airdrie
|
M45-49
|
199/357 |
14/32 |
|
Half
|
337/1010 |
2:02:13 |
1802 |
Samantha Samoil
Sherwood Park
|
F20-24
|
138/651 |
29/101 |
|
Half
|
338/1010 |
2:02:22 |
1964 |
Lok Hang Chau
Hong Kong
|
M20-24
|
200/357 |
27/41 |
|
Half
|
339/1010 |
2:02:23 |
1577 |
Olivia Driedger
Banff
|
F25-29
|
139/651 |
40/140 |
|
Half
|
340/1010 |
2:02:24 |
1963 |
Bin Liang
Marietta
|
M45-49
|
201/357 |
15/32 |
|
Half
|
341/1010 |
2:02:24 |
1506 |
Hui Ni
Marietta
|
F45-49
|
140/651 |
8/54 |
|
Half
|
342/1010 |
2:02:33 |
1823 |
Sarah Lesperance
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
141/651 |
30/101 |
|
Half
|
343/1010 |
2:02:33 |
2072 |
Stephanus Potgieter
Stony Plain
|
M50-54
|
202/357 |
14/28 |
|
Half
|
344/1010 |
2:02:34 |
1793 |
Samantha Albright
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
142/651 |
41/140 |
|
Half
|
345/1010 |
2:02:35 |
1539 |
Hayden Marshall
Banff
|
M30-34
|
203/357 |
29/51 |
|
Half
|
346/1010 |
2:02:38 |
1928 |
Brittney Gosling
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
143/651 |
42/140 |
|
Half
|
347/1010 |
2:02:40 |
1292 |
Andrea Dinterman
Palatine
|
F50-54
|
144/651 |
9/38 |
|
Half
|
348/1010 |
2:02:45 |
1699 |
Mackenzie Koopmans
Medicine Hat
|
F20-24
|
145/651 |
31/101 |
|
Half
|
349/1010 |
2:02:45 |
1698 |
Kendon Hastings
Lethbridge
|
M20-24
|
204/357 |
28/41 |
|
Half
|
350/1010 |
2:02:50 |
1678 |
Lana Fought
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
146/651 |
30/107 |
|
Half
|
351/1010 |
2:02:50 |
2126 |
Emily Coleman
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
147/651 |
43/140 |
|
Half
|
352/1010 |
2:02:55 |
2206 |
Karen Laustsen
Calgary
|
F55-59
|
148/651 |
3/27 |
|
Half
|
353/1010 |
2:02:58 |
1613 |
Amelia Philpott
Montreal
|
F25-29
|
149/651 |
44/140 |
|
Half
|
354/1010 |
2:03:05 |
1159 |
Ashley Keller
Lloydminster
|
F01-19
|
150/651 |
1/13 |
|
Half
|
355/1010 |
2:03:07 |
1533 |
Zhiyuan Xing
Beijing
|
M40-44
|
205/357 |
29/45 |
|
Half
|
356/1010 |
2:03:24 |
1523 |
Meghan Riley
New York
|
F35-39
|
151/651 |
17/93 |
|
Half
|
357/1010 |
2:03:25 |
1352 |
Cerys Corderoy
Ralston
|
F25-29
|
152/651 |
45/140 |
|
Half
|
358/1010 |
2:03:29 |
1607 |
Katherine Esposito
Frederick
|
F35-39
|
153/651 |
18/93 |
|
Half
|
359/1010 |
2:03:30 |
2091 |
Hoang Le
Red Deer
|
M35-39
|
206/357 |
22/40 |
|
Half
|
360/1010 |
2:03:41 |
1954 |
Susan Cruise
Canmore
|
F40-44
|
154/651 |
8/67 |
|
Half
|
361/1010 |
2:03:42 |
1621 |
Yulia Foisy
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
155/651 |
31/107 |
|
Half
|
362/1010 |
2:03:45 |
1513 |
Emily Sztabzyb
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
156/651 |
19/93 |
|
Half
|
363/1010 |
2:03:55 |
2006 |
Megan Dijulio
Slave Lake
|
F25-29
|
157/651 |
46/140 |
|
Half
|
364/1010 |
2:03:58 |
1543 |
Bob Mcbean
Edmonton
|
M60-64
|
207/357 |
9/15 |
|
Half
|
365/1010 |
2:04:00 |
2019 |
Alexander Gerlach
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
208/357 |
43/66 |
|
Half
|
366/1010 |
2:04:04 |
1872 |
Janell Lautermilch
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
158/651 |
47/140 |
|
Half
|
367/1010 |
2:04:08 |
1531 |
Vivian Hua
San Francisco
|
F25-29
|
159/651 |
48/140 |
|
Half
|
368/1010 |
2:04:15 |
2104 |
David Moon
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
209/357 |
44/66 |
|
Half
|
369/1010 |
2:04:18 |
1887 |
Zarrukh Baig
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
210/357 |
29/41 |
|
Half
|
370/1010 |
2:04:19 |
1728 |
Scott Brundrit
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
211/357 |
30/45 |
|
Half
|
371/1010 |
2:04:21 |
2120 |
Jianping Chen
West Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
212/357 |
12/25 |
|
Half
|
372/1010 |
2:04:26 |
1967 |
Charene Vandale
Fort St John
|
F40-44
|
160/651 |
9/67 |
|
Half
|
373/1010 |
2:04:33 |
1548 |
Christy Ungar
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
161/651 |
20/93 |
|
Half
|
374/1010 |
2:04:35 |
1343 |
Binbin Yu
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
162/651 |
49/140 |
|
Half
|
375/1010 |
2:04:37 |
2004 |
Martin Saleki
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
213/357 |
16/32 |
|
Half
|
376/1010 |
2:04:39 |
1509 |
Dominique Lagloire-Galipeau
Canmore
|
F30-34
|
163/651 |
32/107 |
|
Half
|
377/1010 |
2:04:42 |
1885 |
Pam Jung
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
164/651 |
50/140 |
|
Half
|
378/1010 |
2:04:48 |
1047 |
Meabh Mcsweeney
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
165/651 |
33/107 |
|
Half
|
379/1010 |
2:04:49 |
1704 |
Sara Barr
Rocky Mountain House
|
F30-34
|
166/651 |
34/107 |
|
Half
|
380/1010 |
2:04:52 |
1749 |
Nicole Farn
Edmonton
|
F35-39
|
167/651 |
21/93 |
|
Half
|
381/1010 |
2:04:53 |
2112 |
Ryan Huddlestun
Lake Forest
|
M40-44
|
214/357 |
31/45 |
|
Half
|
382/1010 |
2:04:57 |
1197 |
Shannon Bollefer
Revelstoke
|
F45-49
|
168/651 |
9/54 |
|
Half
|
383/1010 |
2:05:01 |
2187 |
Aisha Goulden
Fort Mcmurray
|
F25-29
|
169/651 |
51/140 |
|
Half
|
384/1010 |
2:05:25 |
1726 |
Selina Lew
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
170/651 |
10/38 |
|
Half
|
385/1010 |
2:05:26 |
1249 |
Joan Vlasschaert
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
171/651 |
10/67 |
|
Half
|
386/1010 |
2:05:26 |
1418 |
Rowan Causier
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
215/357 |
30/41 |
|
Half
|
387/1010 |
2:05:35 |
2070 |
Katrina Gocuan
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
172/651 |
35/107 |
|
Half
|
388/1010 |
2:05:38 |
1193 |
Signe Engelien
Madison
|
F30-34
|
173/651 |
36/107 |
|
Half
|
389/1010 |
2:05:39 |
1018 |
Bailie Weiss
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
174/651 |
37/107 |
|
Half
|
390/1010 |
2:05:41 |
1170 |
Dion Thompson
Cranbrook
|
M25-29
|
216/357 |
45/66 |
|
Half
|
391/1010 |
2:05:44 |
2007 |
Mark Rozema
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
217/357 |
46/66 |
|
Half
|
392/1010 |
2:05:46 |
1751 |
Sherrey Blomander
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
175/651 |
11/67 |
|
Half
|
393/1010 |
2:05:59 |
1519 |
Eleanor Thomas
Calgary
|
F01-19
|
176/651 |
2/13 |
|
Half
|
394/1010 |
2:06:09 |
1294 |
Terry Dinterman
Palatine
|
M50-54
|
218/357 |
15/28 |
|
Half
|
395/1010 |
2:06:14 |
1192 |
Elizabeth Stirling
Canmore
|
F30-34
|
177/651 |
38/107 |
|
Half
|
396/1010 |
2:06:19 |
2122 |
Noella Buote
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
178/651 |
52/140 |
|
Half
|
397/1010 |
2:06:26 |
1822 |
Taryn Mccrank
Lacombe
|
F30-34
|
179/651 |
39/107 |
|
Half
|
398/1010 |
2:06:31 |
1622 |
Gregory Schuyler
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
219/357 |
30/51 |
|
Half
|
399/1010 |
2:06:33 |
1333 |
Jeanine Gartner
Cochrane
|
F35-39
|
180/651 |
22/93 |
|
Half
|
400/1010 |
2:06:34 |
1386 |
Jenifer Harmen
Airdrie
|
F45-49
|
181/651 |
10/54 |
|