Startline

Harriers Pioneer 8K Road Race

North Saanich, BC - 8 janvier 2023

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Équipe Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
8K 26/619 0:27:47 1287 FINLAYSON, Jim
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 23/306 1/29 0:27:46
8K 52/619 0:30:10 1006 AVERBUCH, Shay
Victoria, BC
  M5054 42/306 2/29 0:30:09
8K 62/619 0:30:40 1138 NEILL, Mike
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M5054 47/306 3/29 0:30:35
8K 68/619 0:31:03 1217 ATKINSON, Johnny
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 51/306 4/29 0:30:58
8K 69/619 0:31:04 1116 MACINTYRE, Chris
Victoria, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M5054 52/306 5/29 0:31:00
8K 78/619 0:31:52 1204 WILSON, Daniel
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M5054 61/306 6/29 0:31:47
8K 82/619 0:32:02 418 HUNT, Jeff
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 64/306 7/29 0:31:59
8K 83/619 0:32:07 428 LIGHT, Richard
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5054 65/306 8/29 0:32:04
8K 87/619 0:32:08 1148 PAPE-SALMON, Andrew
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT M5054 69/306 9/29 0:32:04
8K 107/619 0:33:20 155 GREAVES, John
Victoria, BC
WESTCOAST RUNNING M5054 83/306 10/29 0:33:17
8K 134/619 0:34:22 337 SMALL, Dave
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB M5054 103/306 11/29 0:34:16
8K 141/619 0:34:41 171 HATFIELD, Tim
North Saanich, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 107/306 12/29 0:34:07
8K 157/619 0:35:33 1245 JOHNSON, Ali
Victoria, BC
  M5054 120/306 13/29 0:35:21
8K 160/619 0:35:44 1072 GABITOUS, Jason
Victoria, BC
  M5054 122/306 14/29 0:35:36
8K 236/619 0:38:18 382 WANKE, Kevin
Nanaimo, BC
  M5054 167/306 15/29 0:38:03
8K 254/619 0:38:50 279 PEDEN, Conrad
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M5054 179/306 16/29 0:38:41
8K 273/619 0:39:37 61 BOUMA NGOCK, Samy
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M5054 188/306 17/29 0:39:21
8K 304/619 0:40:42 1069 FRANEY, Bryan
Saanichton, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M5054 203/306 18/29 0:40:17
8K 321/619 0:41:16 420 SIMPSON, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M5054 214/306 19/29 0:40:55
8K 373/619 0:43:40 1261 RICHARDSON, Peter
Brentwood Bay, BC
  M5054 235/306 20/29 0:43:04
8K 387/619 0:44:01 69 BUDDEN, Stan
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) M5054 243/306 21/29 0:43:31
8K 391/619 0:44:07 176 HEELEY, Justin
Victoria, BC
STARR M5054 245/306 22/29 0:43:57
8K 398/619 0:44:26 1174 SPECHT, Tony
Sooke, BC
  M5054 250/306 23/29 0:44:08
8K 450/619 0:47:02 429 MACDONALD, Brett
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5054 260/306 24/29 0:46:45
8K 451/619 0:47:02 1018 BOGGS, Chris
Sooke, BC
  M5054 261/306 25/29 0:46:24
8K 475/619 0:47:50 62 BRADLEY, Mike
Chemainus, BC
CHEMAINIAC STREAKER M5054 266/306 26/29 0:47:12
8K 499/619 0:50:04 448 HELMY, Robert
Victoria, BC
  M5054 276/306 27/29 0:49:32
8K 505/619 0:50:41 370 TUTTE, Ryan
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M5054 277/306 28/29 0:50:13
8K 559/619 0:55:44 1134 MORLEY, Mike
Victoria, BC
RFM ENDURANCE M5054 293/306 29/29 0:55:08