Startline

Cobble Hill 10K

Cobble Hill, BC - 22 janvier 2023

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
10K 89/575 0:41:38 350 STEWART, Sarah
Victoria, BC
F4549 15/302 1/29 0:41:34
10K 119/575 0:43:04 1364 THORNBER, Sarah (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F4549 23/302 2/29 0:42:59
10K 124/575 0:43:37 150 GIDNEY, Holland (HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F4549 25/302 3/29 0:43:30
10K 143/575 0:44:38 229 MACLEAN, Angela (CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS)
Ladysmith, BC
F4549 32/302 4/29 0:44:35
10K 163/575 0:45:17 1433 CINA, Barbara
Victoria, BC
F4549 37/302 5/29 0:45:09
10K 191/575 0:46:26 210 LALIBERTE, Trish (CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS)
Duncan, BC
F4549 50/302 6/29 0:46:19
10K 225/575 0:48:02 1436 CRISTINI, Robyn
Victoria, BC
F4549 66/302 7/29 0:48:00
10K 248/575 0:49:06 1449 ENGELHARDT, Shelley
Victoria, BC
F4549 74/302 8/29 0:48:56
10K 256/575 0:49:24 95 CROFT, Stephanie (STARR)
Shirley, BC
F4549 78/302 9/29 0:49:17
10K 295/575 0:51:50 159 GWILT, Tammy (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Port Alberni, BC
F4549 97/302 10/29 0:51:31
10K 300/575 0:51:57 323 SEADS, Sarah (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Cumberland, BC
F4549 100/302 11/29 0:51:33
10K 301/575 0:51:57 227 MACCALLUM, Cindy (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Qualicum Beach, BC
F4549 101/302 12/29 0:51:43
10K 306/575 0:52:04 349 STEWART, Leslie (CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS)
Cobble Hill, BC
F4549 105/302 13/29 0:51:48
10K 308/575 0:52:17 1337 KATIE, Kennedy
Comox, BC
F4549 107/302 14/29 0:51:53
10K 344/575 0:54:27 67 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Victoria, BC
F4549 131/302 15/29 0:54:14
10K 361/575 0:55:23 1447 EAMES, Lisa
Victoria, BC
F4549 140/302 16/29 0:55:00
10K 373/575 0:56:06 354 SUPPLIE, Livia (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Comox, BC
F4549 149/302 17/29 0:55:49
10K 384/575 0:56:45 302 RAMSAY, Krista
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 155/302 18/29 0:56:24
10K 388/575 0:56:59 1448 EASTMAN, Jo-Ann (CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS)
Duncan, BC
F4549 157/302 19/29 0:56:41
10K 440/575 0:59:37 205 KIRKWOOD, Jessica (FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH)
Victoria, BC
F4549 196/302 20/29 0:59:02
10K 461/575 1:01:20 1549 RICE, Angela
Duncan, BC
F4549 214/302 21/29 1:01:01
10K 472/575 1:02:39 336 SLEE, Renee (CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS)
Duncan, BC
F4549 220/302 22/29 1:02:30
10K 487/575 1:03:35 1603 ZETINO, Mercedes
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 233/302 23/29 1:03:19
10K 489/575 1:04:20 385 WEBER, Ingrid (INGRID WEBER)
Ladysmith, BC
F4549 235/302 24/29 1:03:56
10K 504/575 1:06:26 142 GAIN, Christy (MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F4549 246/302 25/29 1:06:11
10K 524/575 1:09:22 1421 BODEN, Wanda
Victoria, BC
F4549 261/302 26/29 1:08:51
10K 526/575 1:09:31 271 OLTMANN, Marti (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Comox, BC
F4549 263/302 27/29 1:08:51
10K 552/575 1:15:06 232 MASON, Cat (HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS)
Victoria, BC
F4549 282/302 28/29 1:15:01
10K 565/575 1:20:38 404 ZWENG, Jacqueline
Victoria, BC
F4549 294/302 29/29 1:20:37