Startline

PCN Fun Run

Red Deer, AB - 7 mai 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division
10K 1/71 0:36:52 613 VAN HAREN, Roger Lacombe, AB M3034 1/20 1/5
10K 2/71 0:40:04 675 DALKE, James Red Deer, AB M3034 2/20 2/5
10K 3/71 0:41:37 512 MEDING, Brad Penhold, AB M4044 3/20 1/2
10K 4/71 0:42:01 726 MACDONALD, Tristan Red Deer, AB M2529 4/20 1/2
10K 5/71 0:45:13 516 URNESS, Kevin Red Deer, AB M3034 5/20 3/5
10K 6/71 0:46:44 177 KNUDSON, Lindsey Red Deer, AB F3539 1/51 1/9
10K 7/71 0:48:07 740 PFEIFER, Rick Red Deer, AB M3539 6/20 1/2
10K 8/71 0:48:13 694 BLOOMFIELD, David Red Deer, AB M3034 7/20 4/5
10K 9/71 0:48:19 732 MCDONALD, Ethan Red Deer, AB M2024 8/20 1/3
10K 10/71 0:48:37 255 ARCHIBALD, Rebecca Blackfalds, AB F3034 2/51 1/10
10K 11/71 0:49:29 429 SAMPSON, Kelly Red Deer, AB F4044 3/51 1/8
10K 12/71 0:50:20 739 WEBER, Jade Red Deer, AB F2024 4/51 1/4
10K 13/71 0:50:26 531 MERRIMAN, Clark Red Deer, AB M6064 9/20 1/2
10K 14/71 0:50:27 593 JUMAA, Qassem Red Deer, AB M2024 10/20 2/3
10K 15/71 0:51:08 510 JACKSON, Joel Red Deer, AB M3539 11/20 2/2
10K 16/71 0:51:38 742 MULZET, Mark Red Deer, AB M2024 12/20 3/3
10K 17/71 0:55:00 311 MATTHEWS, Rachael Red Deer, AB F2024 5/51 2/4
10K 18/71 0:55:04 601 REIJNDERS, Mat Blackfalds, AB M5559 13/20 1/1
10K 19/71 0:55:19 239 STEPHAN, Jennifer Red Deer, AB F4549 6/51 1/5
10K 20/71 0:57:13 171 ROBLEY, Lacey Sylvan Lake, AB F3034 7/51 2/10
10K 21/71 0:57:21 608 CORBETT, Justin Red Deer, AB M2529 14/20 2/2
10K 22/71 0:57:35 584 HERRERA, Anne Red Deer, AB F3034 8/51 3/10
10K 23/71 0:58:26 192 CLERMONT, Nicole Red Deer, AB F3034 9/51 4/10
10K 24/71 0:58:45 188 BUSTAMANTE, Danielle Red Deer, AB F3539 10/51 2/9
10K 25/71 0:59:25 535 PURVES, Arron Red Deer, AB M3034 15/20 5/5
10K 26/71 0:59:49 231 RISH, Sharon Three Hills, AB F4549 11/51 2/5
10K 27/71 1:00:47 500 RASMUSSEN, Rachel Red Deer, AB F3539 12/51 3/9
10K 28/71 1:00:53 332 RICHARDSON, Amy Westerose, AB F3034 13/51 5/10
10K 29/71 1:00:54 398 HUGHES, Kim Westerose, AB F4044 14/51 2/8
10K 30/71 1:01:13 456 CROZIER, Tina Blackfalds, AB F3539 15/51 4/9
10K 31/71 1:01:17 568 TURPIN, Tonia Red Deer, AB F4044 16/51 3/8
10K 32/71 1:01:21 615 PAYLOR, Woody Sylvan Lake, AB M7579 16/20 1/1
10K 33/71 1:01:33 304 KOKOTAILO, Lisa Red Deer, AB F3034 17/51 6/10
10K 34/71 1:02:18 725 WEBER, April Red Deer, AB F2024 18/51 3/4
10K 35/71 1:02:36 502 BATCHELOR, Lisa Red Deer, AB F3034 19/51 7/10
10K 36/71 1:03:01 309 SILVERNAGLE, Eloise Red Deer County, AB F4549 20/51 3/5
10K 37/71 1:03:01 232 ROBERTSON, Colleen Red Deer County, AB F4549 21/51 4/5
10K 38/71 1:03:04 208 JEWELL, Erin Blackfalds, AB F3539 22/51 5/9
10K 39/71 1:03:25 261 BENNETT, Kelsey Red Deer, AB F2529 23/51 1/4
10K 40/71 1:03:25 234 RYCKMAN, Quinn Red Deer, AB F1619 24/51 1/1
10K 41/71 1:03:32 189 BUTLER, Arlene Bentley, AB F6064 25/51 1/3
10K 42/71 1:04:04 366 ADEY, Amber Blackfalds, AB F4044 26/51 4/8
10K 43/71 1:04:53 566 MORIN, Liesel Red Deer, AB F4044 27/51 5/8
10K 44/71 1:05:45 209 MCGEE, Peter Red Deer, AB M4044 17/20 2/2
10K 45/71 1:08:48 697 HICKEY, Kirstin Red Deer, AB F3034 28/51 8/10
10K 46/71 1:09:04 644 GOODWIN, Diane Red Deer, AB F6569 29/51 1/2
10K 47/71 1:10:36 77 MELLON, Madelynn Red Deer, AB F-U16 30/51 1/1
10K 48/71 1:10:45 314 MELLON, Tiffany Red Deer, AB F3539 31/51 6/9
10K 49/71 1:11:21 667 WILD, Johannna Red Deer, AB F4549 32/51 5/5
10K 50/71 1:11:48 538 THOMPSON, Bert Red Deer County, AB M6064 18/20 2/2
10K 51/71 1:12:02 219 MCKENZIE, Kate Calgary, AB F3539 33/51 7/9
10K 52/71 1:12:02 515 ROTCHILD, Leor Calgary, AB M4549 19/20 1/2
10K 53/71 1:12:07 508 HANKINS, Elizabeth Red Deer, AB F2024 34/51 4/4
10K 54/71 1:12:38 336 SARGENT, Malorie Lacombe, AB F3539 35/51 8/9
10K 55/71 1:12:38 191 CHRISTENSEN, Taryn Red Deer, AB F2529 36/51 2/4
10K 56/71 1:12:38 657 DEN OUDSTEN, Ashley Lacombe, AB F2529 37/51 3/4
10K 57/71 1:13:17 200 GOODKEY, Ladonn Red Deer, AB F5054 38/51 1/3
10K 58/71 1:15:15 168 GEDDES, Tayler Sylvan Lake, AB F3539 39/51 9/9
10K 59/71 1:15:48 335 RYCKMAN, Sherri Red Deer, AB F5054 40/51 2/3
10K 60/71 1:15:49 536 RYCKMAN, Rod Red Deer, AB M4549 20/20 2/2
10K 61/71 1:15:49 443 WATTS, Lori Red Deer, AB F5054 41/51 3/3
10K 62/71 1:18:55 254 AMUNDRUD, Kristine Red Deer County, AB F4044 42/51 6/8
10K 63/71 1:20:15 275 COLE, Kathy Red Deer, AB F6064 43/51 2/3
10K 64/71 1:25:16 475 SKJONSBERG, Jody Bluffton Alberta, AB F4044 44/51 7/8
10K 65/71 1:31:01 467 MULDER, Tara Ponoka, AB F4044 45/51 8/8
10K 66/71 1:42:48 590 KNOPP, Susan Red Deer, AB F6064 46/51 3/3
10K 67/71 1:42:49 591 JEFFERIES, Cindy Red Deer, AB F5559 47/51 1/1
10K 68/71 2:03:11 393 HARRIS, Frances Red Deer, AB F6569 48/51 2/2
10K 69/71 2:03:13 394 HARRIS, Paula Red Deer, AB F3034 49/51 9/10
10K 70/71 2:08:27 489 ROWE, Eriika Red Deer, AB F3034 50/51 10/10
10K 71/71 2:08:27 292 GIBBON, Julia Calgary, AB F2529 51/51 4/4