Startline

YMCA River Run

Medicine Hat - 18 juin 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
10K 1/40 0:33:26 122 LEHMAN, Andrew M2029 1/17 1/4 0:33:24
10K 2/40 0:44:10 125 MCKINLEY, Jonathan M2029 2/17 2/4 0:44:06
10K 3/40 0:45:04 139 STEVENS, Alex M3039 3/17 1/1 0:44:59
10K 4/40 0:46:06 116 GUNDERSON, David M4049 4/17 1/5 0:46:01
10K 5/40 0:49:18 103 ANGSTADT, Raegan F4049 1/23 1/6 0:49:11
10K 6/40 0:53:07 106 BURMAN, Dale M5059 5/17 1/3 0:53:02
10K 7/40 0:53:34 123 MAIER, Rod M6069 6/17 1/4 0:53:31
10K 8/40 0:54:29 128 OUGH, Edward M5059 7/17 2/3 0:54:24
10K 9/40 0:54:40 120 JOHNSON, Tawny F3039 2/23 1/9 0:54:32
10K 10/40 0:54:52 118 HAPKE, Carlina F3039 3/23 2/9 0:54:46
10K 11/40 0:54:53 110 ENGEL, Morgan M4049 8/17 2/5 0:54:45
10K 12/40 0:54:57 117 HALIWYZ-WAY, Laurie F5059 4/23 1/5 0:54:51
10K 13/40 0:54:59 142 SUNDE, Melvin M6069 9/17 2/4 0:54:53
10K 14/40 0:55:22 141 SUNDE, Brenda F6069 5/23 1/2 0:55:16
10K 15/40 0:58:21 131 SAMUELSON, Lisa F5059 6/23 2/5 0:58:15
10K 16/40 0:58:21 132 SAMUELSON, Todd M5059 10/17 3/3 0:58:15
10K 17/40 0:59:05 109 DRUT, Martin M6069 11/17 3/4 0:58:58
10K 18/40 0:59:21 146 WILLIAMS, Paul M4049 12/17 3/5 0:59:14
10K 19/40 1:00:26 101 ANDERSON, Diane F3039 7/23 3/9 1:00:21
10K 20/40 1:01:56 140 STEVENS, Tiffany F3039 8/23 4/9 1:01:47
10K 21/40 1:02:02 130 RUF, Karlee F3039 9/23 5/9 1:01:55
10K 22/40 1:02:11 107 CARTER, Cj F3039 10/23 6/9 1:02:03
10K 23/40 1:02:12 127 O'REILLY, Matthew M2029 13/17 3/4 1:01:57
10K 24/40 1:03:32 114 GREENSTEIN, Twyla F4049 11/23 2/6 1:03:26
10K 25/40 1:03:46 104 BOGEN, Andy M4049 14/17 4/5 1:03:41
10K 26/40 1:04:19 121 JORDET, Melanie F4049 12/23 3/6 1:04:11
10K 27/40 1:05:36 111 GAVRYLOV, Sergiy M4049 15/17 5/5 1:05:28
10K 28/40 1:05:50 145 WHEELER, Barbara F5059 13/23 3/5 1:05:43
10K 29/40 1:06:04 105 BROST, Tanya F4049 14/23 4/6 1:05:55
10K 30/40 1:08:10 108 CHOW, Phyllis F6069 15/23 2/2 1:08:04
10K 31/40 1:09:59 124 MARTIN, Derek M2029 16/17 4/4 1:09:53
10K 32/40 1:10:45 119 HILL, Brittany F3039 16/23 7/9 1:10:40
10K 33/40 1:11:35 135 SIMPSON, Jadianne F3039 17/23 8/9 1:11:28
10K 34/40 1:12:30 147 WILSON, Dakota F2029 18/23 1/1 1:12:24
10K 35/40 1:13:17 129 PIERCE, Jana F3039 19/23 9/9 1:13:10
10K 36/40 1:15:15 136 SMITH, Coral F4049 20/23 5/6 1:15:08
10K 37/40 1:18:02 115 GRIMES, Selina F4049 21/23 6/6 1:17:54
10K 38/40 1:27:04 113 GOULD, Linda F5059 22/23 4/5 1:26:57
10K 39/40 1:30:22 1 WALTERMOUSE, Kimmy F5059 23/23 5/5 2:29:43
10K 40/40 1:30:23 38 NELSON, Roger M6069 17/17 4/4 2:29:42